Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 4.75 Benjamin Gottschalk Oklahoma Fall AM 2021

North America 4.75 Benjamin Gottschalk Oklahoma Fall AM 2021
Oceania 5.24 David Epstein Melbourne Summer 2021
Europe 5.49 Michał Krasowski SST Warszawa 2021
Asia 5.86 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) Kunshan Side Events 2021
South America 7.38 Hector David Martinez Argaez Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
Africa 53.91 Cullen Milne A New Year in Auckland 2021

United States 4.75 Benjamin Gottschalk Oklahoma Fall AM 2021
Australia 5.24 David Epstein Melbourne Summer 2021
Poland 5.49 Michał Krasowski SST Warszawa 2021
Italy 5.74 Alessandro Ricci Bologna Summer Open 2021
China 5.86 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) Kunshan Side Events 2021
Denmark 5.92 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen Danish Championship 2021
New Zealand 6.62 Tim Xie Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
France 7.30 Lucas Déglise Bologna Summer Open 2021
Colombia 7.38 Hector David Martinez Argaez Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
Russia 7.88 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
Ukraine 7.88 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) Horse City 2021
Sweden 7.95 Helmer Ewert Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
Germany 8.37 Hannes Müller LLS III Zamość 2021
Germany 8.37 Hannes Müller LLS III Zamość 2021
Canada 8.70 Brian Kan BCCC B 2021
Estonia 9.22 Remo Pihel Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
Hong Kong 9.94 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
Austria 10.05 Marcel Niedl Project Pawłowice 2021
Latvia 11.02 Roberts Dreijers Vilnius Open 2021
Spain 11.03 Oscar Sánchez Najarro Montpellier Open 2021
Hungary 11.40 Bence Kiácz Osijek Re-Open 2021
El Salvador 11.96 José Eduardo Palacios Castro Happy Cubing Acton 2021
India 11.96 Bharadwaj Duggaraju BCCC B 2021
Pakistan 12.21 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
United Kingdom 12.47 Chris Mills Palmerston North 2021
Venezuela 12.63 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
Serbia 12.69 Luka Jankovic Osijek Re-Open 2021
Czech Republic 12.89 Vojtěch Kundera Project Pawłowice 2021
Croatia 13.52 David Vujasić Osijek Re-Open 2021
Turkey 13.60 Ahmet Çınar Ablak Ankara Summer 2021
Lithuania 14.22 Vilius Čirgelis Vilnius Open 2021
Japan 14.88 Shu Ogawa (小川柊) Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
Uruguay 17.78 Sebastiano Benato Montevideo ReOpen 2021
Romania 19.30 Ianis Costin Chele Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
Vietnam 20.44 Tomáš Nguyen SST Naprawa 2021
Uzbekistan 20.88 Akmal Abduazizov Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
Ireland 21.82 Ciarán Beahan Danish Championship 2021
Philippines 24.65 Zee Capangpangan Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
Indonesia 26.07 Alvaro Haidar Ersha Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
Slovakia 27.69 Marek Majerik Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
Kosovo 30.36 Lir Ukaj Osijek Re-Open 2021
Belgium 35.68 Maximilien Mertens SST Warszawa 2021
Switzerland 36.57 Thomas Pierroz Montpellier Open 2021
Israel 37.86 Sagiv Fadida BCCC B 2021
South Africa 53.91 Cullen Milne A New Year in Auckland 2021
Luxembourg 1:03.00 Philippe Schwartz Bologna Summer Open 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.