Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 4.59 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
2 Jackey Zheng 4.95 United States Brooklyn 2019
3 Tijmen van der Ree 4.98 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.00 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.11 United States Washington Championship 2020
6 Thibaud Ou 5.17 France Chelles Open 2019
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
8 David Epstein 5.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
9 Michał Krasowski 5.30 Poland LLS V Final 2019
10 Max Siauw 5.32 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
11 Aiden Bartlett 5.37 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
12 Samuel Fang 5.42 United States Brooklyn 2019
13 Daniel Karnaukh 5.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
14 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.50 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
15 Ethan Erez 5.55 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
16 Christopher Chi 5.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
17 Charlie Stark 5.73 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
18 Calvin Nielson 5.75 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
19 Helmer Ewert 5.77 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
20 Oliver Sherlock 5.83 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
21 Ian Southa 5.86 United States Cubetcha 2019
21 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 5.86 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
23 Jode Brewster 5.87 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
23 Rowe Hessler 5.87 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
23 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.87 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
26 Nathan Dwyer 5.88 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
27 Noah Swor 5.89 United States Florida Returns 2021
28 Elian Beguec 5.94 France Sens Open 2019
29 Alvar Nylén 5.97 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
30 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
31 Sameer Aggarwal 6.08 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
32 Jakub Hamkało 6.09 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
33 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.10 Japan Japan Championship 2019
34 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.11 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
35 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.13 China Linfen Open 2019
36 Tommy Szeliga 6.28 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
37 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
37 Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛) 6.29 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
39 Tommy Cherry 6.32 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
39 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
41 Lucas Déglise 6.33 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
42 Sean Moran 6.38 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
43 Luigi Soriano 6.44 United States Pennsylvania 2018
44 Nolan Yiu 6.50 United States Mudd Winter 2020
45 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.52 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
46 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 6.56 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
46 Patrick Ponce 6.56 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
48 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.58 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
49 William Jensen 6.60 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
49 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.60 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
51 Tim Xie 6.62 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
52 Ryan Pilat 6.63 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
53 Brandon Lin 6.65 United States Boston University Winter 2019
54 Tommy Kiprillis 6.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
55 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 6.69 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
55 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.69 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
57 Clément Cherblanc 6.70 France Warm Up Sydney 2019
58 Calix Tang 6.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
58 Jason Lee 6.72 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
60 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 6.73 Japan Ayase 2020
60 Vincent Chen 6.73 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
62 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
63 Carter Kucala 6.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
63 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
65 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
66 Christopher Yen 6.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
67 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 6.80 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
68 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.82 United States UBC Open 2020
69 Mateusz Szulik 6.83 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
70 Andy Gong 6.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
70 Hector David Martinez Argaez 6.86 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
70 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
73 Linus Laurén 6.87 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
74 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
75 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.92 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
75 Zachary Ochs 6.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
77 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
78 Jack Pfeifer 6.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
79 Daniel Wallin 7.01 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
80 Vincent Chan 7.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
81 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
82 Kevin Gerhardt 7.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
83 Ben Yu 7.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
83 Nicolas Harper 7.12 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
85 Alessandro Ricci 7.19 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
85 Marcus Siu 7.19 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
87 Fabio Schwandt 7.23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
87 Michał Halczuk 7.23 Poland LLS V Final 2019
87 Stanley Chapel 7.23 United States Canadian Championship 2019
90 Felipe Cardim 7.24 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
90 Ishaan Lal 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
90 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 7.24 Japan Kansai Open 2019
93 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.25 Denmark Danish Open 2018
93 Tucker Chamberlain 7.25 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
95 Ivan Vanek 7.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
96 Alejandro Nicolay 7.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
96 Aral Askarov 7.27 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
98 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.31 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
98 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7.31 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
100 Jonathan Charlesworth 7.35 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
101 Shaun Mack 7.36 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
101 Will Gurnett 7.36 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
103 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
104 RJ Gohn 7.45 United States Southern Championship 2019
105 Dominic Lumsden 7.46 United Kingdom Swiss Nationals 2019
105 Ian Yeh 7.46 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
105 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 7.46 China Shenzhen Open 2019
108 Jayden McNeill 7.47 Australia World Championship 2017
108 Moritz Lotz 7.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
108 Stepan Makarenko 7.47 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
111 Ty Marshall 7.51 United States Western Championship 2018
112 Karam Al-Robaie 7.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
113 Harry Savage 7.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
114 Lorenzo Layug 7.54 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
115 Alaik Bhatia 7.56 India Indian Nationals 2018
115 Javier López Fernández 7.56 Spain WCA Euro 2018
117 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 7.57 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
118 Luke Garrett 7.58 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
119 Max Wang 7.59 Canada Pickering 2017
119 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 7.59 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
121 Fernando Lomazzi 7.61 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
122 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 7.62 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
123 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.63 Taiwan All is Well 2017
124 Michael Young 7.64 United States Mudd Fall 2019
125 Henri Gerber 7.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
126 Charles Jerome 7.66 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
127 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 7.69 Chile Swedish Championship 2019
127 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 7.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
129 An Li (李安) 7.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
130 Antonie Paterakis 7.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
131 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 7.76 Chile MLO 2018
131 Witold Sołtysik 7.76 Poland LLS III v2 2020
133 Brian Johnson 7.79 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
133 Felipe Medel 7.79 Chile DEC Open 2017
133 Flavio Rimi 7.79 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
136 Malte Ihlefeld 7.81 Germany German Nationals 2019
137 Park Ji Won (박지원) 7.82 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
137 Paul Becsi 7.82 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
137 Timothy Castle 7.82 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
137 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 7.82 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
141 Tyler Robinson 7.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
142 Peter Grassard 7.88 France French Championship 2019
142 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.88 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
142 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 7.88 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
145 Tristan Chua Yong 7.92 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
146 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 7.95 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
147 Enzo Mattos 7.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
147 Lucas O'Connell 7.96 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
149 Alwin Rölz 7.98 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
150 Brandon Pierel 7.99 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
150 Paul Luciw 7.99 France Sens Open 2019
152 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 8.02 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
152 Lakshay Modi 8.02 India Delhi Open 2017
154 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 8.05 Hong Kong Koalafication Melbourne 2019
155 Hassan Khanani 8.06 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
155 Khuslen Gan-Ochir 8.06 Mongolia Darkhan Cube Day 2019
157 Chuan He (何川) 8.08 China Wuxi Winter 2019
158 Cale Schoon 8.10 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
158 Raúl Low Beattie 8.10 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
160 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 8.12 China Hangzhou Open 2018
160 Tristan Jansen 8.12 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
162 Sebastian Werb 8.13 Germany World Championship 2017
163 Emanuel Rheinert 8.15 Germany German Nationals 2018
163 Marco Rota 8.15 Italy Italian Open 2018
165 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 8.16 Chile DEC Open 2017
166 Tyler Howlett 8.18 United States SacCubing IX 2020
167 Burak Erdil Biçer 8.19 Turkey Erciyes Weekend 2018
167 Ethan Stevens 8.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
167 Sergey Chirin 8.19 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
170 Cory Yurkovic 8.21 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
171 Sora Sato 8.23 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
172 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 8.24 China China Championship 2018
172 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 8.24 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
174 Alexei Sinyavin 8.25 United States Princeton Winter 2019
174 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 8.25 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
176 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 8.26 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
177 Martin Fronescu 8.28 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
178 Sean Skinner 8.29 United States Peach State 2019
179 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.30 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
180 Rick Hamburger 8.32 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
181 Levi Gibson 8.36 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
182 Hannes Müller 8.37 Germany LLS III Zamość 2021
182 Nicholas Daneshvari 8.37 United States SacCubing III 2018
182 Simone Canova 8.37 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
185 Dwyane Ramos 8.38 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
185 Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Bin Mohd Zainal Abidin 8.38 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
185 Sean Hartman 8.38 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
188 Anthony Lafourcade 8.40 France French Championship 2019
189 Cong Wen (文聪) 8.41 China Hangzhou Open 2019
190 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
191 Blake Thompson 8.43 United States Northeast Championship 2018
191 Boris Lont 8.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
191 Robert Yau 8.43 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
194 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 8.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
195 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 8.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
196 Jose Carlos García Vélez 8.46 Colombia Tadeo 2017
196 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 8.46 China China Championship 2017
198 Maksymilian Misiak 8.47 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
198 Ray Bai 8.47 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
198 Robbie Villarica 8.47 Philippines PSC Open 2018
201 Zheming Li (李哲铭) 8.48 China Jieyang Winter 2019
202 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.49 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
202 Philippe Virouleau 8.49 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
204 Justin Gou 8.51 United States Pennsylvania 2018
205 James Quinn 8.52 United States Boston University Winter 2019
206 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 8.54 China Huizhou Open 2018
207 Matthew Lee 8.55 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
208 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 8.57 China Shenzhen Open 2019
209 Alexey Zharikov 8.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
209 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 8.58 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
209 Zachary Clark 8.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
212 Evan Kuske 8.59 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
213 Thomas Valles 8.60 United States Western Championship 2019
214 Ethan Rusnak 8.61 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2018
214 Paris Dorn 8.61 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
216 Adrien Auvray Matyn 8.63 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
216 Aedan Bryant 8.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
216 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 8.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
219 Aidan McKenzie 8.64 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
219 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 8.64 Chile LGA Open 2018
221 Łukasz Stępień 8.65 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
222 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.66 United States Brooklyn 2019
222 Marcus Moberg 8.66 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
222 Sam Nave 8.66 United States Dixon Winter 2016
225 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.67 Taiwan Maru X 2018
225 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 8.67 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
225 Po-Hsien Ou (歐柏賢) 8.67 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
228 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 8.68 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
229 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 8.70 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
229 Łukasz Dubicki 8.70 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
231 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 8.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
231 Naglis Peciulis 8.71 Lithuania UK Championship 2019
233 Jan Bentlage 8.72 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
233 Neil Johnson 8.72 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
233 Roy Lee 8.72 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
236 Conlan Trace 8.73 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
236 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 8.73 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
238 Anant Pingle 8.74 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
238 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 8.74 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
240 Daniel Tidsey 8.75 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
240 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.75 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
242 Berkay Yilmaz 8.76 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
243 Noah Joiner 8.77 United States Terminus 2019
243 Wilhelm Kilders 8.77 Germany World Championship 2017
245 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 8.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
246 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 8.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
246 Corey Sakowski 8.79 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
248 Manuel Prieto de Antón 8.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
248 Pablo Illanes Cruz 8.80 Chile MLO 2018
250 Xiang Meng (孟响) 8.81 China China Championship 2019
251 Bautista Bonazzola 8.82 Argentina Sanlo 2017
251 Jason White 8.82 United States Washington Championship 2020
251 Leo Min-Bedford 8.82 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
251 Maxim Ilin 8.82 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
255 Alessio Giuliano 8.83 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
255 Yan Yu (于晏) 8.83 China Zhuhai Open 2017
255 Zeke Mackay 8.83 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
258 Jinseo Hong 8.84 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020
258 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 8.84 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
260 Andrey Che 8.85 Russia MPEI Open 2017
261 Titus Sutterfield 8.87 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
262 Hassen Kallala 8.88 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
262 Joel Cetra 8.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
264 Gabriel Lincon Souza 8.89 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
265 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8.91 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
266 Matthew Shore 8.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
266 Oliver Fritz 8.92 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
268 Dominic Cater 8.94 United States Kent Fall 2019
269 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 8.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
270 Waldemar Sundin 8.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
271 Feliks Zemdegs 8.99 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
271 Gang Yong-Jin 8.99 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
273 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 9.01 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
273 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.01 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
273 Noé Bourdon 9.01 France Sens Open 2018
276 Jared Stinson 9.02 United States Peach State 2019
277 Lucas Dusil 9.05 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2019
278 Christopher Fandrich 9.06 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
279 Mikołaj Tyra 9.07 Poland PST Łuków 2019
280 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.08 China China Championship 2017
281 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 9.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
282 Athul Vikas 9.10 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
282 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 9.10 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
282 Simon Kellum 9.10 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
282 Tim Gajewi 9.10 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
282 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.10 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
287 Adam Moughnie 9.13 Canada Philippine Championship 2019
288 Toni Beljo 9.14 Croatia SSL Final Stockholm 2019
288 Walker Welch 9.14 United States Indiana 2016
290 Simon Crawford 9.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
291 Jakub Drobný 9.16 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
292 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 9.17 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
292 Dylan Barton Bagley 9.17 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
294 Lucas Wesche 9.19 Germany Hessen Open 2018
295 Francisco Rosales 9.21 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
296 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 9.22 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
297 Kerry Creech 9.23 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
298 Ciarán Beahan 9.24 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
298 Darby Lee 9.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
298 Pessi Ansaranta 9.24 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
301 Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 9.27 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
301 Nathan Azaria 9.27 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
303 Yuji Yoshida 9.28 Philippines PSC Open 2018
304 Jack Stewart 9.30 United States Mudd Fall 2019
305 Gil Kochbeck 9.31 Germany German Nationals 2019
305 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 9.31 Chile UA Open 2018
307 Tymon Kolasiński 9.32 Poland Polish Open 2018
308 Dylan Baumbach 9.33 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
308 Edward Xie 9.33 United States Western Championship 2019
310 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
310 Lorenzo Mauro 9.34 Italy WCA Euro 2018
312 Evan Liu 9.36 United States London Open 2017
312 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.36 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
314 Federico Da Fonseca 9.37 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
314 Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez 9.37 Costa Rica Nacionales Guatemala 2018
314 Kyle Polage 9.37 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
317 Szabolcs Szántai 9.38 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
318 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 9.40 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
318 Pavel Mesyatsev 9.40 Russia Ural Spring 2021
320 Edward Vakula 9.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
320 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.41 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
320 Travis Burkett 9.41 United States Idaho Megacomp 2019
323 Michael Alexander 9.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
324 Ilya Nazarov 9.43 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
324 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 9.43 Singapore Medan April Fools Open 2018
326 CJ York 9.44 United States Southern Championship 2018
327 Tong Liu (刘童) 9.45 China XPU Open 2017
328 Andrew McCormick 9.46 United States Indiana 2019
329 Alexander Bashutkin 9.48 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
330 Tyler LaChance 9.49 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
331 Noel Kim 9.50 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2019
331 Will Callan 9.50 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
333 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 9.52 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
334 Michael Nielsen 9.53 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
335 Stephen Waller 9.54 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
336 Vitaliy Takanov 9.55 Russia Ural Winter 2020
337 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.56 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
337 Hudson Moore 9.56 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
339 Benjamin Christie 9.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
339 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 9.57 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
339 Reto Bubendorf 9.57 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
339 Seth Talbot 9.57 United States Florida 2019
339 Tian Chen (陈天) 9.57 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
344 Braden Richards 9.58 United States Flag City Fall 2018
344 Caleb Clark 9.58 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
344 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 9.58 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
347 Ian Vaugier Aguilar 9.60 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
347 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 9.60 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
349 Lee Stanton-Barnett 9.61 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
350 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.62 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
350 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 9.62 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
350 Joshua Hounslow 9.62 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
350 Silas Emerian 9.62 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
354 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.63 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
355 Alexander Cohen 9.64 United States Sharon Summer 2017
355 Ryan Yasinko 9.64 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
357 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 9.65 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
358 Andy Denney 9.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
358 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 9.66 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
358 Seamus Twyman 9.66 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
361 Alexander Botz 9.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
361 Zhinan Jiang (江志楠) 9.68 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
363 Aryan Kejriwal 9.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
364 Arnav Arora 9.71 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
364 Yusuf Ragab 9.71 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
366 Jamil Mkelle 9.73 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
366 Jules Desjardin 9.73 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
366 Ruben Lau Zhao Bin 9.73 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
369 Ustsin Vashchanka 9.74 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
370 Antoine Cantin 9.75 Canada US Nationals 2016
371 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 9.76 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
372 Andrea Moscatello 9.77 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
373 Kajetan Opach 9.80 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
374 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 9.82 China Chengdu Open 2018
375 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.83 China China Championship 2019
376 Connor Yungbluth 9.84 United States Rocky Top 2018
376 Fred Quong 9.84 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
378 Kevin Min 9.86 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
379 Jan Zych 9.87 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
380 Yerkin Assylbek 9.89 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
381 Dawid Wójcik 9.90 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
381 Vicente Astroza 9.90 Chile UA Open 2018
383 Isaac Myers 9.91 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
383 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 9.91 Pakistan Norrkubing 2019
385 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
386 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 9.94 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
387 Andrew Rizo 9.95 United States WCA World Championship 2019
387 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 9.95 China Wuxi Winter 2019
387 Elvin Thorsen 9.95 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
390 Israel Parada 9.96 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
390 Michael Kaiser 9.96 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
390 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.96 China Forest City Open 2017
393 Agustín Bernasconi 9.97 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
393 Milo Black 9.97 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
395 Daniel Escobar 9.98 Guatemala BBO 2018
396 Justin He 9.99 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
397 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 10.00 Spain Andorra 2019
397 Brad Hoffman 10.00 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
397 Daniel Goodman 10.00 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
397 Hunor Bózsing 10.00 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2018
401 Brayden Wroten 10.01 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
401 Matteo Dummar 10.01 Italy BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
403 Guus de Wit 10.02 Netherlands Italian Championship 2016
403 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 10.02 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
405 Yan Jin (金岩) 10.03 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
406 Leo Annett 10.04 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
407 Eli Jay 10.05 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
408 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 10.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
409 Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 10.07 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
409 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 10.07 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
409 John O'Connell 10.07 Ireland Guildford Open 2017
409 Oliver Castledine 10.07 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
413 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 10.08 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
414 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.09 China Beijing Open 2015
415 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 10.10 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
415 Justin Choi 10.10 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
415 Matic Omulec 10.10 Slovenia World Championship 2017
418 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 10.11 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
419 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 10.12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
420 William Klauer 10.13 United States RVAutumn 2018
420 Zihan Wang (王子涵) 10.13 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
422 Delbert John Salandanan 10.14 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
422 Eshan Arora 10.14 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
422 Ng Jun Jie 10.14 Singapore Tangkak Perkasa 2018
422 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.14 China Asian Championship 2016
426 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 10.16 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
426 Will Belote 10.16 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
428 Wesley Weishen Yu 10.18 United States Singapore Special 2017
429 Dylan Chan 10.19 United States Empire State Fall 2019
429 Shivam Bansal 10.19 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
431 Carson Widjaja 10.21 United States Empire State Fall 2019
432 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 10.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
433 Alex Burns 10.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
433 Pranav Veera 10.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
433 Santeri Laine 10.24 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
436 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 10.25 Brazil Maranhão 2017
436 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 10.25 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
436 Robert Shindelar 10.25 United States Classic City Summer 2017
436 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 10.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
440 Tripp Cox 10.27 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
441 Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 10.28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
442 Tobias Peter 10.29 Switzerland Montenegro Open 2019
443 Andrew Nelson 10.31 United States Caltech Spring 2014
443 Elias Mamani Tumiri 10.31 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
443 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 10.31 Japan UT Open 2011
443 Mattheo de Wit 10.31 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
447 Jakub Grzybowski 10.32 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
448 John Brechon 10.33 United States Dixon Winter 2016
448 Patrick Fischer 10.33 United States Spring Forward 2018
450 Chris Mills 10.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
450 John Vabo Booth 10.35 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
450 Roger Lightbody III 10.35 United States QQQ 2018
453 Isaac Langer 10.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
453 Lim Chun Yik 10.36 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
455 Dylan Cossin 10.37 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
455 Jared Balassaitis 10.37 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
455 Nicholas Patterson 10.37 Canada Pickering 2017
458 Aaron Ariff 10.38 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
458 Hill Pong Yong Feng 10.38 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
460 Mitchell Hum 10.39 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
460 Virgile Perrot 10.39 France Savoie Open 2020
462 Teh Zhe Wen (郑哲文) 10.40 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
463 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
463 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 10.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
465 Bertie Longden 10.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
466 Rubén López de Juan 10.44 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
467 Aneurin Hunt 10.45 New Zealand Warm Up Canberra 2019
468 Ethan Dennis 10.46 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
468 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 10.46 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
470 Marco Syfrig 10.50 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
470 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 10.50 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
472 James Molloy 10.51 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
472 Juho Arjanne 10.51 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
474 Julián García Sánchez 10.54 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
474 Sebastian Amador 10.54 United States Northeast Championship 2019
476 Jack Manzo 10.55 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
477 Armando Enciso Mas 10.57 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
477 Jaden Lim 10.57 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
477 Owen Brooks 10.57 United States Florida Returns 2021
480 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 10.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
481 Will Newhoff 10.60 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
482 JP Bulman 10.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
483 Piotr Olszewski 10.62 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
484 Alex Stern 10.63 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
484 Artyom Martirosov 10.63 Russia HSE Open 2018
486 Jacob Posner 10.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
487 Matthew Siegel 10.65 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
488 Cheng Chen (陈成) 10.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
488 Kristopher De Asis 10.66 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
488 Kunaal Parekh 10.66 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
488 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 10.66 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
492 Alan Adrián De Santos Martínez 10.67 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
493 Arush Singh 10.68 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
494 AJ Kamal 10.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
495 Ritwik Patnaik 10.70 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
496 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 10.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
496 Nathaniel Khalinsky 10.73 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
498 Lucas Etter 10.74 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
498 Stephen Bohner 10.74 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
500 Benjamin Grzesiak 10.75 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
500 Bill Hammill 10.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
500 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 10.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
500 Wenxin Huang (黄文信) 10.75 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
504 Bryce Rohloff 10.76 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
504 Chris Choi 10.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
504 David Rojas Herrera 10.76 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
504 Graham Siggins 10.76 United States Mudd Winter 2020
508 Joey Stahl 10.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
508 Lev Aronov 10.79 Russia Ural Spring 2021
510 Elyas Eyou 10.80 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
510 Keaton Ellis 10.80 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
510 Reagan Li 10.80 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
513 Mauro Moises López 10.81 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
513 Sebastian Alanen 10.81 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
515 Brigham Dent 10.82 United States AZCubing Winter 2017
515 Marcos Masini 10.82 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
517 Jolo Endona 10.83 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
517 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 10.83 Malaysia Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019
519 Aamir Saifee 10.85 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
519 Owen Chester 10.85 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
521 Alex Niedland 10.86 United States Princeton Winter 2020
521 Mikhail Ivashechkin 10.86 Russia Siberia Open 2020
523 Luke Tycksen 10.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
523 Rahul Kulkarni 10.87 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
523 Samit Uttarkar 10.87 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
526 Mikołaj Salamon 10.88 Poland PST Łuków 2019
526 Xiaoyu Chen (陈校雨) 10.88 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
528 Moez Boussarsar 10.89 Tunisia Chachya Open Rotary Edition 2018
529 Mats Valk 10.90 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
530 Jacob Ambrose 10.91 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
530 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 10.91 China China Championship 2019
532 Ethan Lai 10.92 United States Mudd Fall 2019
533 Ayaz Minnegaleev 10.93 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
533 Benjamin Wei 10.93 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
533 Urho Kinnunen 10.93 Finland Pönde Open 2019
536 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 10.94 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
536 Pablo Ferrando Brunet 10.94 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
536 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 10.94 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
536 Wojciech Knott 10.94 Poland Polish Championship 2018
540 Kyeongmin Choi 10.95 Republic of Korea Mudd Fall 2019
540 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.95 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
542 Julen Simón Iriarte 10.97 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
543 Callum Hales-Jepp 10.98 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
544 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 10.99 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
544 Brady Metherall 10.99 Canada US Nationals 2015
546 Griffin Parsons 11.00 United States North Liberty 2019
547 Kenneth Pérez Arias 11.01 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
548 Eddy Deturche 11.02 France France 2016
548 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.02 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
548 Josue Leiva 11.02 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
551 Nicolas Gertner 11.03 France Barby Cube 2019
551 Pedro Escudero 11.03 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
551 Rami Sbahi 11.03 United States World Championship 2017
554 Jakub Bojanowski 11.04 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
554 Noah Wilde 11.04 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
556 Camerone Chin 11.05 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
556 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.05 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
558 Bence Barát 11.06 Hungary Croatian Open 2017
558 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 11.06 China Chengdu Winter 2019
558 Kari Hyttinen 11.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
558 Sukant Koul 11.06 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
558 Vilius Čirgelis 11.06 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
558 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 11.06 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
564 Alejandro Soriano 11.07 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
564 Henry Savich 11.07 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
566 Artem Yashkov 11.08 Russia MPEI Open 2016
566 Eli Parker 11.08 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
568 Brandon Alejandro Carpio Garita 11.09 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
568 Iñigo Mallo Lizaso 11.09 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
568 Mikus Lembergs 11.09 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
571 Galih Arya Santosa 11.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
571 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 11.10 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
571 Nikhil Soares 11.10 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
571 Walter Duff 11.10 Canada Pickering 2017
571 Yap Jia Yang 11.10 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
576 Daan Baartmans 11.11 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
577 Alaric Pouchain 11.13 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
577 Dmitry Aniskin 11.13 Russia MPEI Open 2016
577 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 11.13 China China Championship 2017
580 Ben Whitmore 11.14 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
580 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 11.14 China Xi'an New Year 2020
580 Ignatiy Alkaev 11.14 Russia MPEI Open 2019
580 Pietro Mazza 11.14 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
584 Dániel Székely 11.15 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
584 Dene Beardsley 11.15 New Zealand Melbourne Summer 2011
584 Ryan Wu 11.15 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
584 Samuel Knoll 11.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
588 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.16 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
588 Liangrong Ma (马良戎) 11.16 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
590 Dương Hữu Khang 11.17 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
591 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.18 Brazil Poções 2019
591 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 11.18 Chile MLO 2018
591 Harsh Vinayak 11.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
591 Justin Thomas 11.18 United States Southwest 2013
595 Nick Schoelkopf 11.19 United States New York City Fall 2018
595 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 11.19 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
595 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 11.19 China HUST Open 2018
598 Clément Burgevin 11.20 France Chelles Open 2020
598 Eric Waldbillig 11.20 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
598 Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 11.20 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
601 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 11.21 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
602 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 11.22 China Hangzhou Open 2018
602 William Palmer 11.22 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
604 Benjamin Tibbetts 11.23 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
604 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 11.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
606 Aoqiu Liu (刘澳秋) 11.25 China Huizhou Open 2018
607 Andres Roberto Amaya 11.26 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
607 Lim Hung (林弘) 11.26 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
609 Lucas Foo Chuan Bin 11.27 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
609 Sanchit Ashish 11.27 India MathSoc Open 2019
609 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.27 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
612 Dominic Redisi 11.28 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
613 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 11.29 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
614 Damiano Di Paola 11.30 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
614 Giovanny Coronado 11.30 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
614 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 11.30 Russia Ural Winter 2020
614 Leo Lindqvist 11.30 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
614 Roy Yue 11.30 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
619 Dexter Estolonio 11.31 Philippines Yokohama 2017
619 Yauheni Zviazdou 11.31 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
621 Franklin Ronquillo 11.32 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
621 Will Russo 11.32 United States Empire State Fall 2019
623 Mason Langenderfer 11.33 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
623 Priyanshu Kumar 11.33 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
623 Tom Wilkinson 11.33 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
626 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.36 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
627 Bogdan Briciu 11.37 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
628 David Novák 11.38 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
628 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 11.38 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
630 Max Walaszek 11.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
631 János Bereczki 11.40 Romania LLS III v2 2020
631 Johan Thuvesen 11.40 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
631 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 11.40 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
631 Vojtěch Kundera 11.40 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2019
631 William Baker 11.40 United States RVAutumn 2018
636 Nick Nijssen 11.41 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
637 Brayden Gordley 11.42 United States Bekubes Gold 2019
637 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 11.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
639 Yee Wen Foo 11.43 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
640 Alexander Persaud 11.44 United States Florida Returns 2021
640 César Abraham Briones Arreola 11.44 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
640 Pierre Bouvier 11.44 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
643 Alexander Wagner 11.45 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
643 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 11.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
645 Syafiq Aizat Bin Shaiful Amri 11.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
646 Eduard Chichyan 11.47 Armenia Volga Cubing 2019
647 Mathieu Preston 11.48 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
648 Karol Zakrzewski 11.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
648 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 11.49 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
650 Alex Thielemier 11.50 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
650 Charlie Harrison 11.50 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
650 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 11.50 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
653 Francisco Hamlin 11.51 Argentina Veenendaal Open 2020
654 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 11.52 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
654 Szymon Brzana 11.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
654 Tobias Droste 11.52 Germany Hessen Open 2016
657 Alex Truitt 11.53 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
657 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
659 Jonathan Esparaz 11.54 Canada MCC Gamma 2016
659 Parker Trager 11.54 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
661 Berithen Chung 11.55 United States Rockville Winter 2017
661 Brandon Harris 11.55 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
661 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 11.55 Colombia RubiKaribe 2017
661 Mikey Whelan 11.55 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
665 Marquez Phan 11.56 Australia WA State Championship 2021
666 Benjamin Warry 11.57 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
666 Mattias Uvesten 11.57 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
668 Oleg Martynov 11.58 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
668 Riley Norrid 11.58 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
668 Vladimir Korovin 11.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
671 Brennen Lin 11.59 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
671 Riley Dexter 11.59 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
673 Dan Tran 11.60 United States Western Championship 2019
673 Mitchell Lane 11.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
673 Sebastian Chu 11.60 United States Peach State 2019
676 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11.61 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
676 Tomas Kristiansson 11.61 Sweden Danish Open 2012
678 David Woner 11.63 United States Heartland Champs 2018
678 Vishwa Sankar 11.63 United States Florida Returns 2021
680 Brandon Harnish 11.64 United States Western Championship 2019
680 Cameron Jones 11.64 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
680 Connor Brandt 11.64 United States Glass City 2017
683 Jason Ostdiek 11.65 United States SacCubing IX 2020
683 Kynan Yan 11.65 Australia Singapore Championship 2019
683 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 11.65 China Beijing Summer 2018
686 Luke Jankowiak 11.66 Canada Washington Championship 2020
686 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
688 Gaëtan Fragnière 11.67 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
689 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 11.68 Guatemala San Lucas 2018
689 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 11.68 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
689 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 11.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
689 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 11.68 China China Championship 2017
689 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 11.68 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
689 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 11.68 China AHAU Open 2019
695 Daniel Sheppard 11.71 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
695 Gair Alejandro Argüello Hernández 11.71 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
695 Haotian Wang (王昊天) 11.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
695 Saveliy Surikov 11.71 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
699 Giovanni Bezzetto 11.72 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
699 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 11.72 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
701 Bryan Gan Tze Yang 11.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
702 Marco Giraud 11.74 France Barby Cube 2019
703 Joseph Ong 11.76 United States Cubetcha 2019
703 Przemysław Kruczek 11.76 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
705 Yannic Waser 11.77 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
706 Hargun Singh Tikku 11.78 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
706 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.78 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
708 James Gutiérrez 11.79 Bolivia Santa Cruz 2017
708 Remo Pihel 11.79 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
708 Ryan Eckersley 11.79 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
708 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 11.79 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
712 Ben Stokes 11.81 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
712 Dávid Balog 11.81 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
714 James Ellis Nale V 11.85 United States Washington Championship 2020
715 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 11.86 Japan Ayase 2020
715 Bence Kovács 11.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
715 Callum O'Riley 11.86 Canada UBC Open 2020
715 Maxim Meshcheryakov 11.86 Russia MPEI Open 2016
719 Felipe Dutra Lisboa 11.87 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
719 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 11.87 China Shandong Open 2019
719 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 11.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
722 Alexander Ben Ludewig 11.88 Germany Munich Open 2018
722 Alexander Vujcich 11.88 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
722 Danila Ryabinin 11.88 Russia MPEI Open 2019
722 Efrem Blitz 11.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
722 Maarten Smit 11.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
722 Nathan Graves 11.88 United States STEM Educ8 2018
722 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.88 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
729 Christian Rodríguez 11.89 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
730 Ivan Kulikov (Иван Куликов) 11.91 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
730 Leandro Abarca 11.91 Chile LGA Open 2018
730 Raúl Martínez Redondo 11.91 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
733 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 11.92 India Indian Nationals 2019
734 Andres Daniel Navarro Flores 11.93 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
734 Ben Baron 11.93 Israel WCA Euro 2018
734 Matthew Cook 11.93 Australia Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
734 Pablo Contreras 11.93 France Chelles Open 2019
738 Calven Lipec 11.94 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
738 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
740 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.95 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
740 Dan Cohen 11.95 United States Northeast Championship 2018
740 Timur Imanov 11.95 Russia Kursk Open 2019
743 José Eduardo Palacios Castro 11.96 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
743 Stian Nystad Østli 11.96 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
745 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2011
745 Vilius Ribinskas 11.97 Lithuania Andorra 2018
747 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 11.98 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
747 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 11.98 Russia Siberia Open 2020
747 Łukasz Burliga 11.98 Poland Polish Open 2019
750 Keenan Johnson 11.99 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
751 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 12.00 Spain World Championship 2017
751 Damian Wilding 12.00 United States Northwest Championship 2019
753 Frank Zhou 12.01 United States Clifton Winter 2017
754 Daniel Ortega Pastor 12.02 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
755 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 12.03 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
755 Damián Campos 12.03 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
755 Junhan Park (박준한) 12.03 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
755 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
759 Emil Francisco Solano Gil 12.04 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
759 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 12.04 China Beijing Winter 2019
761 AJ Blair 12.05 United States Denver Back to School 2019
761 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
761 Kyle Gyawali 12.05 United States SCC Winter 2018
761 Kyle Miller 12.05 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
765 Joe Yang 12.07 United States Rose City 2019
765 Paul Sanchirico 12.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
765 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.07 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
768 Daniel Porter 12.09 United States Florida Returns 2021
769 Benjamin Pugh 12.10 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
769 Henry Lichner 12.10 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
771 Bryan Eng 12.11 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
771 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 12.11 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
773 Daan Kusters 12.12 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
773 Luka Jankovic 12.12 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
775 Eisa Ahmed 12.14 United States Jacksonville 2019
776 Brady Lawrence 12.15 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
776 Pablo Andres Amavet 12.15 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
778 Jacob Shum 12.16 Canada Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
778 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 12.16 Japan Ayase 2020
778 Kristiāns Pietkuns 12.16 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
778 Paul Mahvi 12.16 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
782 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 12.18 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
783 Ang Chin Xiang 12.19 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
784 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 12.20 India MMO 2017
784 Cormac Farrell 12.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
786 Nguyễn Quân 12.21 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
787 Amos Nordman 12.22 Finland Lande Open 2018
787 Anqi Yu 12.22 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
787 Đỗ Quang Hưng 12.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
787 Fryderyk Janiak 12.22 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
787 Kang Ji-Jon 12.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
787 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 12.22 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
793 Derek White 12.23 United States Empire State Fall 2019
793 Mihail Stoicescu 12.23 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
795 Thomas Schmidt 12.24 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
795 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.24 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
797 Jack O'Mahony 12.25 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
797 Jonathan Collins 12.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
797 Juuso Suutari 12.25 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
797 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 12.25 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
797 Rishabh Sanghavi 12.25 India SCMU 2016
802 Bence Kiácz 12.26 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
802 Guido Dipietro 12.26 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
804 Jacob Chambers 12.27 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020
805 Hernan Le 12.28 United States Southern Championship 2019
805 Trần Ngọc Sơn 12.28 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
807 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 12.29 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
807 Lucas Jacobs 12.29 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
807 Victor Wijsman 12.29 France French Championship 2019
810 Akash Rupela 12.30 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
810 Federico Borgogni 12.30 Italy Italian Open 2018
810 Kim Min (김민) 12.30 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
810 Yimin Huang (黄奕敏) 12.30 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
814 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 12.31 China Shantou Open 2017
815 Emil Khalimov 12.32 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
815 Liang He (何梁) 12.32 China Nanchang Winter 2019
815 Scott Weston 12.32 United States Mudd Fall 2019
818 Daniel Wannamaker 12.33 United States US Nationals 2016
818 David Ametrin 12.33 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
820 Adam Kędziorski 12.34 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
820 Cameron Miller 12.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
820 Ding Zhang (张鼎) 12.34 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
820 Jēkabs Janovs 12.34 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
824 Angel Arrioja Landa 12.35 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
824 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.35 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
826 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 12.36 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
826 Kazmeer Shad Morandante 12.36 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
828 David Beugnon 12.38 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
829 Michael Tripodi 12.40 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
829 Phạm Anh Quân 12.40 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
829 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.40 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
832 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 12.41 China Wuxi Winter 2019
832 Szymon Grodzki 12.41 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
834 Jack A. Kern 12.42 United States Sioux Fall 2019
834 Sameer Sethuram 12.42 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
836 Alexander Helbok 12.43 Austria Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
836 Casey Ngo 12.43 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
836 Piotr Ochal 12.43 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
836 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 12.43 Japan Cube Camp 2015
840 Ryan Wang 12.44 United States SacCubing IX 2020
841 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 12.45 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
842 Gaspar Lopez Grinberg 12.46 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
843 Finn van der Maas 12.47 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
843 Zen Zuiker 12.47 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
845 Xin Zeng (曾鑫) 12.48 China Chengdu Open 2018
846 Bailing Hou 12.49 China Puget Sound Fall 2018
847 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
848 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 12.51 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
849 Amir Husain 12.52 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
850 Raphaël Mothe 12.54 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
851 Arnaud van Galen 12.56 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
851 Fabien Lebailly 12.56 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
851 Gabriel Bucsan 12.56 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
851 Karol Piskorek 12.56 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
851 Mattias Claesson 12.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
851 Michael Larsen 12.56 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
851 Orion Moore 12.56 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
851 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 12.56 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
859 Nikolay Golovenko 12.58 Russia MPEI Open 2017
860 Daniel James 12.60 India SNU Open 2018
861 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 12.61 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
862 David Doty 12.63 United States Maryland 2018
862 Vyacheslav Sizov 12.63 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
864 Wojciech Weremczuk 12.64 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
864 Zhiyu Lei (雷治宇) 12.64 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
866 Brady Bockelman 12.65 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
866 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.65 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
866 Robert Alden 12.65 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
866 Szymon Kornatowski 12.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
866 Tripp Peters 12.65 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
866 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 12.65 China China Championship 2019
872 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 12.66 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
873 Jack Bellomy 12.68 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
874 Dominic Thomas 12.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
875 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 12.70 Japan Japan Championship 2019
876 Jonathan Tilahun 12.71 United States Maryland 2018
877 Jacob Chirkoff 12.73 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
877 Michael (謝富亦) 12.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
877 Rafał Waryszak 12.73 Poland Czech Open 2016
877 Tomáš Nguyen 12.73 Vietnam Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
881 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 12.75 Denmark Danish Open 2019
881 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) 12.75 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
883 Elias Malomgré 12.76 Belgium French Championship 2019
883 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 12.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
883 Turcanu Vlad 12.76 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
886 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 12.78 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
886 Valentin Tempere 12.78 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
888 Ignacio Sáez Sabido 12.79 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
888 Jonathan Ayre 12.79 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
888 Nathan Soria 12.79 United States Caltech Fall 2016
888 Pranav Dandgaval 12.79 India Indian Nationals 2018
888 Sumanth Chandrupatla 12.79 United States Lion Pride 2019
888 Vadym Vozvyshaiev (Вадим Возвишаєв) 12.79 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
894 Josh Bloch 12.80 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
894 Tomáš Zatroch 12.80 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2017
896 Alexey Mikhailov 12.81 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
896 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 12.81 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
898 Daniel Guardado Cabral 12.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
898 Ryan Jew 12.82 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
900 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.84 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
900 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 12.84 Japan Saitama 2018
902 Adam Dawidziuk 12.85 Poland LLS II 2020
902 Ashley Foster 12.85 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
902 Cade Beck 12.85 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
902 Christopher Connolly 12.85 Canada Cajun Cube Clash 2019
902 Nolan Wood 12.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
902 Theo Iván Goluboff 12.85 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
908 Esdras Rodolfo Toc Hi 12.87 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
908 Tam Quan 12.87 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
910 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 12.88 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
910 Tianze Dong (董天泽) 12.88 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
912 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 12.89 China Beijing Winter 2019
912 Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 12.89 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
914 Aniket Kanth 12.91 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
914 Jānis Zirnis 12.91 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
914 Simon Westlund 12.91 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
914 Stanley Nerkowski IV 12.91 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
914 Tomasz Cepil 12.91 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
919 Jaime Aguilera 12.92 Chile MLO 2018
919 Zach Sorkin 12.92 United States Glass City 2017
921 Clark Cheng 12.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
921 Jordan Mosakowski 12.93 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
923 Andreas Lambropoulos 12.94 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
923 Frederick Zheng 12.94 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
923 Luke Galioto 12.94 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
923 Sebastian Miranda 12.94 Chile STAROSA 2015
927 Alessandro Nicolì 12.95 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
927 Isaac Wong Chang Man 12.95 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
929 Thai Bui 12.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
930 Albin Sten 12.97 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
931 Jefferson Nunes Brito de Oliveira 12.98 Brazil Dunas Open 2019
931 Murillo Gomes Otero 12.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
931 Olivier Vos 12.98 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
931 Raymond Goslow 12.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
935 Matthew Shay 12.99 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
935 Tom Stanton-Barnett 12.99 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
937 Martin Bláha 13.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2017
938 Destin Shulfer 13.02 United States Big Cheese 2020
938 Jeremy Singson 13.02 India Indian Nationals 2018
938 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.02 Russia Chelny Open 2018
941 Chris Braiedy 13.03 United States Cubetcha 2012
941 Martin Henry 13.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
943 Jose Pedro Santibañez Alviso 13.04 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
943 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 13.04 China Shandong Open 2019
943 Vitaliy Sheshko 13.04 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
946 Austin Reed 13.05 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
946 Daniel Cano Salgado 13.05 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
946 Michael Gottlieb 13.05 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
946 Rhys Campbell 13.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
950 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 13.06 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
951 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 13.07 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
952 Joe Ewbank 13.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
952 Lau Ee 13.09 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
952 Michael Fisher 13.09 Canada Pennsylvania 2018
952 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 13.09 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
956 Elijah Brown 13.10 United States Newport Summer 2018
956 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 13.10 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
958 Ang Zhen Zhou 13.13 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
958 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 13.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
958 Ritwik Pattnaik 13.13 India Indian Nationals 2018
958 Stephen Griggs 13.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
958 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 13.13 Japan Kansai Open 2015
963 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 13.14 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
963 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 13.14 Spain Arnold Open 2018
963 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 13.14 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
966 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 13.15 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
966 Lance Aguilar 13.15 Australia Parity at Charis 2020
968 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 13.16 China ZHBIT Open 2019
968 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 13.16 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
970 Arcadio Soriano Velázquez 13.17 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
970 Rémi Esturoune 13.17 France Chelles Open 2019
972 Clancy Caster 13.18 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
972 Diego Alfonso 13.18 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
974 Ervin Máté Regensburger 13.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
974 Theo Skoog 13.19 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
974 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 13.19 China Yangzhou Open 2017
977 Jay Lewis 13.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
977 Michael Röhrer 13.21 Austria Dutch Open 2012
979 Leo Blyberg 13.22 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
979 Parth Sachin Surelia 13.22 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
981 Hamish Monckton 13.24 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
982 Benjamín González Camus 13.25 Chile MLO 2018
982 Freddy Fernández Córdova 13.25 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
984 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 13.26 Mexico Weas México 2017
984 Ian Drake 13.26 United States Georgia Championship 2018
984 Roberts Dreijers 13.26 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
987 Abhay Gupta 13.27 India Indian Nationals 2019
987 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 13.27 Japan Saitama 2018
989 Bogdan Shirokov 13.28 Russia Perm Open 2019
989 Luke Griesser 13.28 United States Kent Fall 2019
989 Óskar Pétursson 13.28 Iceland Nordic Championship 2018
992 Bartosz Miduch 13.30 Poland LLS II 2020
992 Farid Ahmad 13.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
992 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 13.30 China Shandong Open 2019
992 Peter Preston 13.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
996 Ethan Davis 13.31 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
996 Hua Long Javier Wan Zhu 13.31 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
996 Matt Weber 13.31 United States Glass City 2017
999 Nestor Sokhan 13.32 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
999 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.32 Japan Tokai Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.