Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 4.59 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
2 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.11 United States Washington Championship 2020
3 Aiden Bartlett 5.64 United States UBC Open 2020
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.69 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
5 Aiden Bartlett 5.70 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.75 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
7 Max Siauw 5.82 United States Washington Championship 2020
8 Daniel Karnaukh 5.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
8 Helmer Ewert 5.85 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.85 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
11 Michał Krasowski 5.86 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
12 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.88 United States UBC Open 2020
13 Michał Krasowski 5.90 Poland LLS II 2020
14 Michał Krasowski 6.02 Poland LLS III v2 2020
15 Sameer Aggarwal 6.08 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
16 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.10 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
17 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.11 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
18 Michał Krasowski 6.15 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
19 Daniel Karnaukh 6.16 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
19 Michał Krasowski 6.16 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
19 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.16 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
22 David Epstein 6.18 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
23 Helmer Ewert 6.22 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
23 Michał Krasowski 6.22 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
25 Aiden Bartlett 6.23 United States UBC Open 2020
25 Michał Krasowski 6.23 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
27 Michał Krasowski 6.25 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
28 Michał Krasowski 6.26 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
29 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.30 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
29 Tommy Szeliga 6.30 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
31 Tommy Cherry 6.32 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
32 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.33 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
33 Michał Krasowski 6.36 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
34 Samuel Fang 6.39 United States Babylon Winter 2020
35 Aiden Bartlett 6.41 United States Washington Championship 2020
35 Michał Krasowski 6.41 Poland LLS II 2020
37 Michał Krasowski 6.47 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
38 Max Siauw 6.48 United States UBC Open 2020
39 Nolan Yiu 6.50 United States Mudd Winter 2020
40 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.51 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
41 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.52 United States Washington Championship 2020
42 Aiden Bartlett 6.55 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
43 Michał Krasowski 6.56 Poland LLS II 2020
43 Patrick Ponce 6.56 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
45 Christopher Chi 6.58 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
46 Aiden Bartlett 6.60 United States Washington Championship 2020
47 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States Washington Championship 2020
48 David Epstein 6.62 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
49 Helmer Ewert 6.63 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
50 Samuel Fang 6.67 United States Babylon Winter 2020
50 Tommy Cherry 6.67 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
52 Michał Krasowski 6.68 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
52 Tommy Kiprillis 6.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
54 Christopher Chi 6.69 United States Babylon Winter 2020
54 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 6.69 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
56 Christopher Chi 6.70 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
57 Brandon Lin 6.73 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
57 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 6.73 Japan Ayase 2020
59 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.74 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
60 Michał Krasowski 6.76 Poland LLS II 2020
60 Michał Krasowski 6.76 Poland LLS III v2 2020
62 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.77 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
63 Michał Krasowski 6.81 Poland LLS III v2 2020
64 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.82 United States UBC Open 2020
65 Charlie Stark 6.83 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
66 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.84 United States UBC Open 2020
66 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
68 Andy Gong 6.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
68 Hector David Martinez Argaez 6.86 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
68 Michał Krasowski 6.86 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
68 Michał Krasowski 6.86 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
72 Michał Krasowski 6.87 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
73 Michał Krasowski 6.89 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
74 Aiden Bartlett 6.90 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
74 Christopher Chi 6.90 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
74 Michał Krasowski 6.90 Poland LLS II 2020
77 Aiden Bartlett 6.97 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
77 Max Siauw 6.97 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
79 Aiden Bartlett 6.98 United States Washington Championship 2020
80 Jackey Zheng 6.99 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
81 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
81 Tijmen van der Ree 7.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
83 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.01 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
83 Max Siauw 7.01 United States UBC Open 2020
85 Christopher Chi 7.02 United States Princeton Winter 2020
85 Vincent Chan 7.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
87 Michał Krasowski 7.07 Poland LLS III v2 2020
88 Aiden Bartlett 7.08 United States Washington Championship 2020
88 Michał Krasowski 7.08 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
90 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.09 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
91 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.10 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
92 Michał Krasowski 7.11 Poland LLS II 2020
93 Jackey Zheng 7.12 United States Princeton Winter 2020
93 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.12 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
95 Christopher Chi 7.13 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
95 Max Siauw 7.13 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
97 Aiden Bartlett 7.14 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
98 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.15 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
99 Aiden Bartlett 7.17 United States UBC Open 2020
99 Mateusz Szulik 7.17 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020