Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Eva Kato 5.26 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
2 Sophie Chan 6.71 United States Sens Open 2019
3 Katie Hull 7.27 United States Southeast Championship 2019
4 Laura Mellier 7.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
5 Anshu Chennuru 7.82 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
6 Livia Kleiner 7.97 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
7 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 8.71 China Beijing Winter 2018
8 Kyra Joiner 8.77 United States Terminus 2019
9 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.85 United States Meadowlands 2019
10 Magdalena Pabisz 9.21 Poland Polish Championship 2019
11 Dagne Poveda 9.51 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
12 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 9.64 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
13 Javiera Canelo Chacana 10.55 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
14 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 10.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
15 Astrid Lacotte 11.02 France Barby Cube 2019
16 Lucinda Zhou 11.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
17 Lacey Dilworth 11.23 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
18 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.42 China Hefei Open 2017
19 Dana Yi 11.44 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
20 Isabella Corona 11.53 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
21 Amelie Dieterich 11.85 Germany Hessen Open 2018
22 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 11.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
23 Lavynia Marques Leite 12.34 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
24 Laura Holzhauer 12.69 Germany HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
24 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 12.69 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
26 Juliette Sébastien 13.15 France Barby Cube 2019
27 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 13.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
28 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 13.40 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
29 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 13.41 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
30 Michaela Švecová 13.42 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
31 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
32 Ilona Ansel 13.53 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
33 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 13.72 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
34 Lily Dao 13.81 United States North Dallas 2019
35 Lisa Rengers 13.99 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
36 Hannah Minas 14.13 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
36 Zoé de Moffarts 14.13 Belgium Cachan Open 2011
38 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 14.19 China Wuxi Winter 2019
39 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 14.25 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
40 Suzane Coelho 14.29 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
41 Darya Belonogova 14.31 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
42 Kate Grahame 14.36 United States Flag City Fall 2019
43 Marie Vincent 14.45 France Istres Open 2018
44 Monica Beatriz Calvo 14.91 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
45 Sarah Young 15.26 United States Cubetcha 2019
46 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 15.36 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
47 Karla Struer Lund 15.38 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
48 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 15.40 China Wuhan Open 2019
49 Carter Audet Marrero 15.41 United States West LA Spring 2019
50 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 15.52 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
51 Louise Darling 15.60 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
52 Eleanor Sinnott 15.89 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
53 Ekaterina Kaneva 15.93 Russia MPEI Open 2019
54 Rosch Nadjib 16.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
55 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 16.41 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
56 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 16.47 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
57 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 16.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
58 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 16.57 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
59 Alyssa Bell 16.65 United States Southeast Championship 2019
60 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 16.82 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
61 Christina Rowland 16.85 United States Southern Championship 2018
62 Maria Zhits 16.89 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
63 Charlie Cooper 16.94 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
64 Laura Ohrndorf 16.97 Germany Munich Open 2013
65 Sofiya Bondarenko 17.20 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
66 Sandra Devi 17.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
67 Alyssa Bernardo 17.36 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
68 Simone Ohler 17.41 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
69 Janelle Loh 17.43 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
70 Celine Tran 17.58 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
70 Jae Goode 17.58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
72 Lorena Hernández Sepúlveda 17.64 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
73 Katie Davies 17.68 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
73 Lee Zhen Wei 17.68 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
75 Siddhi Venkatesh 17.81 India Indian Nationals 2019
76 Keira Patel 17.88 United States Mudd Fall 2019
77 Yi Wang (王旖) 18.03 China Ningbo Open 2018
78 Carolina Guidetti 18.14 Italy Tirol Open 2019
79 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 18.22 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
80 Alison Meador 18.44 United States Derby City Open 2019
81 Maggie Jordan 18.55 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
82 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 18.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
83 Delaney Raines 18.80 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
84 Vanessa Weiß 19.03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
85 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 19.29 China Nanchang Winter 2019
86 Lauren Phung 19.31 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
87 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 19.40 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2018
87 Stephanie Chow 19.40 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
89 Sarah Strong 19.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
90 Emna Boughizane 19.46 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
91 Li Gong (龚莉) 19.51 China Yunnan Open 2017
91 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 19.51 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
93 Shelley Chang 19.57 United States SacCubing VI 2019
94 Kalina Brzezińska 19.68 Poland Polish Open 2012
95 Maya Maghiar 19.72 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
96 Mara Oprea 19.78 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
97 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 19.81 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
98 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 19.82 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
99 Ling Yan (严铃) 19.96 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
100 Sandra Kuotesaho 20.06 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.