Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sophie Chan 10.75 United States Berkeley Spring 2015
2 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
3 Zoé de Moffarts 14.13 Belgium Cachan Open 2011
4 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 15.36 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
5 Charlie Cooper 16.94 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
6 Laura Ohrndorf 16.97 Germany Munich Open 2013
7 Jae Goode 17.58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
8 Stephanie Chow 19.40 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
9 Sarah Strong 19.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
10 Kalina Brzezińska 19.68 Poland Polish Open 2012
11 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 19.86 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
12 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 19.88 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
13 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 20.43 Poland Polish Open 2012
14 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 20.79 China Hefei Open 2015
15 Jessica Uribe 23.09 United States Stanford Spring 2012
16 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 24.27 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
17 Maya Engel 24.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
18 Paulina Szpilowska 24.82 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
19 Aili Asikainen 25.21 Finland Swedish Championship 2011
20 Aurélie Abbeels 25.77 Belgium 1 AVG 2013
21 Zhile Li (李知乐) 26.58 China China Championship 2015
22 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 26.83 China Shanghai Spring 2011
23 Marta Lemańska 29.52 Poland Poznan Open 2011
24 Janelle Tin 30.23 United States Bay Area 2 2014
25 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 31.58 China Xi'an Open 2009
26 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
27 Azlysha Azmi 33.25 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
28 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 33.47 China Hefei Spring 2012
29 Tamara Macadam 34.60 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
30 Nóra Szepes 35.31 Hungary Minx Open 2014
31 Ivanna Oosterling 35.38 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
32 Shelley Chang 35.83 United States Caltech Fall 2008
33 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 38.08 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
34 Petra Vogrinec 39.84 Slovenia BiH Open 2012
35 Tonia Kwaśniewska 40.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
36 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 40.24 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
37 Daniela Cen 40.90 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
38 Tiffany Chien 41.22 United States Bay Area 2 2014
39 Tianzi Lei (雷田子) 42.59 China NUAA 2013
40 Haixin Huang (黄海欣) 43.27 China Guangdong Open 2009
41 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 47.18 United States Caltech Spring 2014
42 Karina Grandjean Beck 47.23 Denmark Danish Special 2015
43 Sarolta Pánczél 48.06 Hungary World Championship 2007
44 Enrymar Cisneros 48.32 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
45 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 49.38 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
46 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 53.18 Mexico FNSM 2015
47 Maria Oey 53.21 Indonesia Belgian Open 2011
48 Yana Gribacheva 54.30 Russia MPEI Open 2012
49 Alex Rouse 54.43 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
50 Leah Williams 59.88 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
51 Kyra Joiner 59.97 United States US Nationals 2015
52 Laetitia Lemoine 1:00.43 France Benelux Open 2009
53 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 1:01.25 China Taiyuan Open 2012
54 Shuqing Ma 1:01.72 China US Nationals 2010
55 Terra Hickman 1:02.97 United States River Hill Summer 2014
56 ChaeWon Han (한채원) 1:03.61 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
57 Nora Christ 1:04.18 Germany Belgian Open 2010
58 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:04.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
59 Erica Sumoyama Braune 1:04.61 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
60 Dunja Dosen Majkic 1:04.87 Serbia Osijek Open 2015
61 Diana Sapogova 1:07.11 Russia MPEI Open 2014
62 Eva Vorderobermeier 1:08.41 Germany Munich Open 2011
63 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:08.88 Canada Vancouver Summer 2013
64 Xin Yan (晏昕) 1:10.97 China Shanghai Summer 2012
65 Aisling Chan 1:12.81 Ireland Welcome To Cambridge 2014
66 Nudchada Samankatiwat 1:13.38 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
67 Jessie Branch 1:14.34 Canada Canadian Open 2011
68 Julianne Hormann 1:14.84 Germany German Open 2011
69 Livia Kleiner 1:15.20 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
70 Sophia Lin 1:16.51 United States World Championship 2013
71 Maria Lima 1:16.60 Guatemala GCC 2015
72 Alese Devin 1:17.25 United States Slow n Steady 2013
73 Sydney Weaver 1:19.18 United States US Nationals 2015
74 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 1:19.85 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
75 Georgia Fisher 1:21.84 United States US Nationals 2011
76 Louise Darling 1:22.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
77 Huong Dang 1:23.08 Sweden Danish Open 2012
78 Hanneke Rijks 1:23.38 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
79 Marlene Claesson 1:25.22 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
80 Seong Min-Kyung 1:26.93 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
81 Anushka Reuben 1:28.86 India Mumbai Open 2010
82 Michaela Švecová 1:31.13 Slovakia Prague Open 2015
83 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 1:34.16 Japan Japan 2006
84 Roxane Balan 1:45.59 France Diñs Open 2011
85 Wenxin Lin (林雯昕) 1:53.13 China Guangdong Open 2007
86 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:04.31 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
87 Isabella Bosia 2:22.80 Italy Mantua Open 2009
88 Saori Hashimoto (橋本沙織) 2:32.91 Japan Cincinnati Summer Open 2008
89 Ankita Purnaye 2:40.06 India SCMU 2011
90 Mimmi Leckius 2:45.97 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
91 Iuliana Steluța Negură 3:53.56 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2014
92 María Fernanda Segovia Pérez 4:20.02 Chile SSCC Open 2011
93 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 4:32.84 China Beijing Fall Open 2008
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.