Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Eva Kato 6.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020
2 Laura Mellier 7.46 Switzerland Savoie Open 2020
3 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.31 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
4 Livia Kleiner 8.98 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
5 Magdalena Pabisz 9.36 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
6 Anshu Chennuru 9.37 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
7 Katie Hull 10.08 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
8 Kate Grahame 10.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
9 Lacey Dilworth 10.84 United States SacCubing IX 2020
10 Kymberlyn Calderon 11.48 United States Babylon Winter 2020
11 Lauren Phung 12.47 United States Princeton Winter 2020
11 Zoë Zwanepol 12.47 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
13 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
14 Laura Holzhauer 12.98 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
15 Carolina Guidetti 13.68 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
16 Darya Belonogova 14.44 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
17 Juliette Sébastien 14.46 France Savoie Open 2020
18 Karla Struer Lund 14.64 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
19 Ekaterina Kaneva 14.72 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
20 Lucinda Zhou 15.39 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
21 Vianne Chang 15.83 Canada UBC Open 2020
22 Sarah Young 15.87 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
23 Sarina Wang 15.96 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
24 Ilona Ansel 16.11 France Savoie Open 2020
25 Peri Le Dain 16.15 United States Turn Around Tassie 2020
26 Hannah Minas 17.43 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
27 Ekaterina Shutenko 19.26 Russia Ural Winter 2020
28 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 20.79 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
29 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 20.86 Japan Ayase 2020
30 Simone Ohler 21.25 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
31 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 21.46 Russia Siberia Open 2020
32 Sophia Burian 21.48 Germany Ayase 2020
33 Carol Chai 21.71 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
34 Katie Crouse 21.81 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
35 Carter Audet Marrero 22.26 United States Mudd Winter 2020
36 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 22.29 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
37 Yinte Dik 22.79 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
38 Amelie Dieterich 23.55 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
39 Sarah Fluck 23.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
40 Pauline Clémenceau 23.68 France Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
41 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 24.19 Russia Siberia Open 2020
42 Andrea Thull 24.97 Luxembourg Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
43 Dana Yi 25.25 United States Princeton Winter 2020
44 Ksenia Antipova 25.69 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
45 Maria Zhits 25.84 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
46 Katie Davies 26.65 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
47 Abby Stewart 27.25 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
48 Tivoni Addison 27.52 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
49 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 27.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
50 Amelia Krieg 28.08 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
51 Olivera Radovanović 28.35 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
52 Klara Browka 30.85 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
53 Jane Behrle 30.93 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
54 Annika Stein 30.96 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
55 Jolina Chen 31.67 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
56 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 31.74 China Doncaster Open 2020
57 Juliet Yang 31.93 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
58 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 32.28 Taiwan Doncaster Open 2020
59 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 32.54 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
60 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 32.75 Russia Siberia Open 2020
61 CJ Dresdner 34.49 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
62 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 36.59 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
63 Averi Adams 36.98 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
64 Luana Amorim Lima 37.51 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
65 Nikka Markic 37.73 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
66 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 37.77 Russia Siberia Open 2020
67 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 38.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
68 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 39.15 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
69 Maddie Clemmons 40.02 United States Babylon Winter 2020
70 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 40.03 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
71 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 41.14 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
72 Veronika Becková 41.36 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
73 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 42.39 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
74 Carmen McEwan 43.06 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
75 Sofia Chehab 43.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
76 Marie Vincent 44.26 France Chelles Open 2020
77 Shelley Chang 48.55 United States SacCubing IX 2020
78 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 50.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
79 Karolina Zatorska 50.91 Poland LLS III v2 2020
80 Tyler Mielke 52.16 United States Babylon Winter 2020
81 Elana Oren 54.11 United States Mudd Winter 2020
82 Mia Sponseller 54.18 United States Washington Championship 2020
83 Andrea Magro Canas 54.21 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
84 Joanna Hołdakowska 56.43 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
85 Anna Gruber 58.15 Italy Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
86 Chiara Molinari 1:00.35 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
87 Alanna Cooney 1:02.18 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
88 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:02.44 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
89 Samantha Faella 1:05.49 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
90 Mia Ferrante 1:05.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
91 Diana Murnik 1:11.05 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
92 Komal Gupta 1:11.59 India BU Cube Open 2020
93 Jenna Webb 1:16.97 United States SacCubing IX 2020
94 Polina Lavrentyeva (Полина Лаврентьева) 1:30.90 Russia Siberia Open 2020
95 Dalma Csernai 1:32.40 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
96 Meghan Hemmer 1:35.74 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
97 Laura Ting 1:43.09 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
98 Sula Mareska 2:12.80 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.