Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Eva Kato 5.26 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
2 Sophie Chan 6.71 United States Sens Open 2019
3 Katie Hull 7.27 United States Southeast Championship 2019
4 Laura Mellier 7.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
5 Anshu Chennuru 7.82 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
6 Livia Kleiner 8.17 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
7 Kyra Joiner 8.77 United States Terminus 2019
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.85 United States Meadowlands 2019
9 Magdalena Pabisz 9.21 Poland Polish Championship 2019
10 Dagne Poveda 9.51 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
11 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 9.64 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
12 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 9.80 China China Championship 2019
13 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 10.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
14 Astrid Lacotte 11.02 France Barby Cube 2019
15 Lacey Dilworth 11.23 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
16 Lucinda Zhou 11.29 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
17 Isabella Corona 11.53 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
18 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 11.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
19 Lavynia Marques Leite 12.34 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
20 Javiera Canelo Chacana 12.44 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
21 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 12.69 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
22 Juliette Sébastien 13.15 France Barby Cube 2019
23 Laura Holzhauer 13.39 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
24 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 13.40 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
25 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 13.41 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
26 Ilona Ansel 13.53 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
27 Lily Dao 13.81 United States North Dallas 2019
28 Hannah Minas 14.13 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
29 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 14.19 China Wuxi Winter 2019
30 Suzane Coelho 14.29 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
31 Darya Belonogova 14.31 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
32 Kate Grahame 14.36 United States Flag City Fall 2019
33 Amelie Dieterich 15.19 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
34 Sarah Young 15.26 United States Cubetcha 2019
35 Karla Struer Lund 15.38 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
36 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 15.40 China Wuhan Open 2019
37 Margot Audero 15.41 United States West LA Spring 2019
38 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 15.52 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
39 Eleanor Sinnott 15.89 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
40 Ekaterina Kaneva 15.93 Russia MPEI Open 2019
41 Rosch Nadjib 16.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
42 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 16.41 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
43 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 16.47 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
44 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 16.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
45 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 16.57 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
46 Alyssa Bell 16.65 United States Southeast Championship 2019
47 Maria Zhits 16.89 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
48 Sofiya Bondarenko 17.20 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
49 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 17.24 China Nanchang Open 2019
50 Sandra Devi 17.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
51 Marie Vincent 17.29 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
52 Alyssa Bernardo 17.36 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
53 Simone Ohler 17.41 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
54 Celine Tran 17.58 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
55 Siddhi Venkatesh 17.81 India Indian Nationals 2019
56 Keira Patel 17.88 United States Mudd Fall 2019
57 Carolina Guidetti 18.14 Italy Tirol Open 2019
58 Alison Meador 18.44 United States Derby City Open 2019
59 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 18.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
60 Delaney Raines 18.80 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
61 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 19.19 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
62 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 19.29 China Nanchang Winter 2019
63 Katie Davies 19.31 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
63 Lauren Phung 19.31 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
65 Janelle Loh 19.47 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
66 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 19.51 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
67 Shelley Chang 19.57 United States SacCubing VI 2019
68 Mara Oprea 19.78 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
69 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 19.81 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
70 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 19.82 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
71 Ling Yan (严铃) 19.96 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
72 Sandra Kuotesaho 20.06 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
73 Lee Zhen Wei 20.30 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
74 Ekaterina Shutenko 20.58 Russia Ural Winter 2019
75 Judith Laister 20.66 Austria Slovakian Open 2019
76 Maya Maghiar 20.93 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
76 Sydney Weaver 20.93 United States Northeast Championship 2019
78 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 21.10 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
79 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 21.27 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
80 Vianne Chang 21.80 Canada UBC Open 2019
81 Lisa Rengers 21.99 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
82 Sophia Burian 22.25 Germany Kansai Open 2019
83 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 22.56 China Ezhou Open 2019
84 Alyssa Belle Yu 22.90 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
84 Yi Wang (王旖) 22.90 China GDSY Open 2019
86 Annika Stein 23.30 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2019
87 Ksenia Antipova 23.53 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
88 Miranda Manning 23.57 United States Northeast Championship 2019
89 Zoë Zwanepol 23.66 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
90 Sarah Fluck 23.72 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
91 Jenna Gain 24.09 United States West LA Spring 2019
92 Qi Di (狄琦) 24.34 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
93 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 24.47 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
94 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 24.95 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
95 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 24.96 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
96 Jennifer Meneses Romero 25.16 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
97 Abby Stewart 25.20 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
98 Boying Li (李博莹) 25.36 China Beijing Winter 2019
99 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 25.44 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
100 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 25.46 Russia Perm Open 2019
101 Dana Yi 25.52 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
102 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 25.63 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
103 Andrea Thull 25.71 Luxembourg Open de Lumes 2019
104 Myka Peterson 25.72 United States Fargo Fall 2019
105 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 25.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019
106 Amelia Krieg 25.97 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
106 Francesca Magnarelli 25.97 United States Boston University Winter 2019
108 Tiama Esa 25.99 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
109 Olivera Radovanović 26.30 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
110 Sophia Schmoll 26.57 Germany Swiss Science Open 2019
111 Aleksandra Vinarskaya (Александра Винарская) 26.79 Russia MPEI Open 2019
112 Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring 27.13 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
113 Jane Behrle 27.44 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
114 Maddie Clemmons 27.59 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
115 Marianna Bondi 27.67 Italy Italian Championship 2019
116 Josephine Tu 28.40 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
117 Makayla Madrid 28.59 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
118 Adrianna Asapokhai 28.65 United States Mudd Fall 2019
119 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 28.79 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
120 Christine Brychcy 28.80 Germany Hessen Open 2019
121 Sara Cappelli 29.00 Italy Italian Championship 2019
122 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 29.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
123 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 29.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
124 Emma Dixon 29.71 United States Southeast Championship 2019
125 Emna Boughizane 29.87 Tunisia Monastir Spring Open 2019
126 Rory Dasher 29.89 United States Northeast Championship 2019
127 Suzanna Sharpless 30.26 United States Southern Championship 2019
128 Nicole Wang 30.71 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
129 Riley Christopherson 30.88 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
130 Lydia Workman 30.94 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
131 Peri Le Dain 31.03 United States Fortitude Sydney 2019
132 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 31.48 China Beijing Winter 2019
133 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 31.86 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
134 Teri McAcy 32.13 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2019
135 Samantha Lee 32.15 United States AZCubing Spring 2019
136 Rachel Petitt 32.19 United States Peach State 2019
137 Elin Jacobsson 32.66 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
138 Laura Ohrndorf 33.03 Germany Lights of Reykjavik 2019
139 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 33.11 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
140 Sophia-Mei Carroll 33.22 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
141 Jolina Chen 33.31 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
141 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 33.31 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
143 Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина) 33.33 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
144 Joanna Hołdakowska 33.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
145 Ella Newlin 33.53 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
146 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 33.54 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
147 Elizabeth Wallie 34.51 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
148 Mikayla Lauritsen 34.57 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
149 Myrthe ten Pas 34.95 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
150 Juliet Yang 35.00 United States George School Open 2019
151 Enika Aubrey Maninang 35.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
152 Anđela Zečević 37.29 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
153 Léna Fontaine 37.59 France Just Cube Open 2019
154 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 37.96 Spain Basauri Open 2019
155 Mia Sponseller 38.14 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
156 Katie Crouse 38.47 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
157 Diana Murnik 38.55 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
158 Leia Jiang 39.08 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
159 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 39.32 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
160 Ashley Guzman 39.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
161 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 39.96 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
162 Marília Milfont Rangel Lima 39.97 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
163 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 40.06 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
164 Ekaterina Reznichenko (Екатерина Резниченко) 40.12 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
165 Rhiannon Murray 40.54 United States Jacksonville 2019
166 Yulia Galaktionova (Юлия Галактионова) 40.97 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
167 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 40.99 Russia Luga Open 2019
168 Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева) 41.33 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
169 Yinte Dik 41.74 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
170 Valeriya Popugaeva (Валерия Попугаева) 41.89 Russia Saratov Special 2019
171 Hannah Collins 42.29 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
172 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 42.46 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
173 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 42.49 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
174 Zarina Kakim (Зарина Каким) 42.73 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
175 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 43.13 China Danish Open 2019
176 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 43.70 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
177 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 43.72 China Wuxi Winter 2019
178 Nazima Azizova 44.24 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
179 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 44.71 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
180 Vani Muthukrishnan 44.81 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
181 LaMar Peña Parra 45.04 Colombia Massachusetts Championship 2019
182 Kayla Brown 45.05 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
183 Mariia Khomenko (Марія Хоменко) 45.60 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
184 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 45.67 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
185 Patrycja Michalska 46.08 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
186 Natalie Smith 46.46 United States Southeast Championship 2019
187 Maria Zazarenko 47.09 Russia Kursk Open 2019
188 Dhwani Hada 47.74 India Cape Fear Cubing 2019
189 Polina Smolyarova 48.01 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
190 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 48.86 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
191 Madiam Valentina Lizarazu 48.89 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
192 Fitri Nurul Ain 49.59 Brunei Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
193 Anna Golubeva 50.18 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
194 Mariana del Rocío Covarrubias Sánchez 50.20 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
195 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 51.33 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
196 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 51.51 China Weihai Open 2019
197 Michelle Pretorius 51.66 South Africa Campus Classic Cape Town 2019
198 Evelyn Seifert 52.03 United States George School Open 2019
199 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 53.28 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
200 Charley Abcouwer 53.43 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
201 Luna Gaitán 53.49 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
201 Sandra Mavsar 53.49 Slovenia Prebold Open 2019
203 Suzanne Tyler 54.10 United States Southeast Championship 2019
204 Anna Battistini 54.30 Italy Italian Championship 2019
205 Elizabeth Shirley 54.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
206 Salimot Balogun 54.97 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
207 Anastasia Kochetkova 55.62 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
208 Andrea Magro Canas 56.40 Spain UPM Open 2019
209 Suiani Almeida Ramos 56.49 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
210 Anastasia Samsonova 56.84 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
211 Alexa Cushing 1:03.24 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
212 Stefania Petcu 1:03.84 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
213 Joana Itzel Barreto López 1:03.85 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
214 Marta García Torre 1:05.09 Spain Basauri Open 2019
215 Sarah Haag 1:05.21 Germany German Nationals 2019
216 Isabella DiMarco 1:05.38 United States Canadian Championship 2019
217 Miya Pak 1:05.44 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
218 Widad Nabulsi 1:06.49 Palestine Palestine Open 2019
219 Vivian Kay 1:07.09 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
220 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 1:07.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
221 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:08.02 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
222 Dalma Csernai 1:08.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
223 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 1:08.72 Spain Cheste 2019
224 Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) 1:09.17 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
225 Kush Khanolkar 1:09.72 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
226 Lily Sleiman 1:09.79 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
227 Morgane Bance 1:10.07 France Paris Open 2019
228 Kristin Wiley 1:11.77 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
229 Isabella Rossi 1:14.36 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
230 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 1:14.80 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
231 Meghan Hemmer 1:15.08 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
232 Anait Akskalyan 1:15.40 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
233 Jessica Alejandra Molina Vanegas 1:16.33 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
234 Sofía Guerrero Neto 1:17.23 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
235 Amy Smith 1:18.04 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
236 Kristiyana Viktor Dobreva 1:19.54 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2019
237 Anna Gruber 1:19.59 Italy Tirol Open 2019
238 Sara García Mendes 1:20.07 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
239 Xènia Subirats 1:23.51 Spain Andorra 2019
240 Christy Vo 1:26.59 United States Southern Championship 2019
241 Komal Gupta 1:28.85 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
242 Akira Torroella Martín 1:33.82 Spain FME Open 2019
243 Miriam Xi Mudarra Hurtado 1:36.32 Spain Chanquete Open 2019
244 Noémi Miglinski 1:37.64 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
245 Brooke Persoon 1:53.82 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.