Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 19.97 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
2 Sophie Chan 20.55 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
3 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 20.90 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
4 Sophie Chan 21.10 United States BASC 4 2014
5 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 21.66 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
6 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 21.78 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
7 Laura Ohrndorf 21.81 Germany German Nationals 2014
8 Jae Goode 23.58 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
9 Laura Ohrndorf 23.65 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
9 Sophie Chan 23.65 United States BASC 4 2014
11 Sophie Chan 23.88 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
12 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 24.31 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
13 Maya Engel 24.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
14 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 24.39 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
15 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 24.41 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
16 Jae Goode 24.70 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
17 Laura Ohrndorf 24.80 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
18 Laura Ohrndorf 25.18 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
19 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 25.27 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
20 Sophie Chan 25.28 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
21 Laura Ohrndorf 25.43 Germany Berlin Open 2014
22 Sophie Chan 25.44 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
23 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 25.50 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
23 Laura Ohrndorf 25.50 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
25 Laura Ohrndorf 25.66 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
26 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 25.70 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
27 Sophie Chan 25.83 United States BASC 4 2014
28 Laura Ohrndorf 26.16 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
29 Laura Ohrndorf 26.27 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
30 Kalina Brzezińska 26.29 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
31 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 26.43 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
32 Laura Ohrndorf 26.44 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
33 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 26.46 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
33 Laura Ohrndorf 26.46 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
35 Kalina Brzezińska 26.97 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
36 Kalina Brzezińska 27.13 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
37 Aili Asikainen 27.22 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
38 Laura Ohrndorf 28.22 Germany Sébra Open 2014
39 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 28.32 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
40 Jae Goode 28.35 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
41 Laura Ohrndorf 28.56 Germany Sébra Open 2014
42 Laura Ohrndorf 28.59 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
43 Laura Ohrndorf 29.02 Germany Euro 2014
44 Laura Ohrndorf 29.10 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
45 Laura Ohrndorf 29.15 Germany Sébra Open 2014
46 Laura Ohrndorf 29.25 Germany German Open 2014
47 Sophie Chan 29.30 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
48 Laura Ohrndorf 29.44 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
49 Jae Goode 29.72 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
50 Laura Ohrndorf 29.84 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
51 Laura Ohrndorf 29.91 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
52 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 30.02 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
53 Janelle Tin 30.23 United States Bay Area 2 2014
54 Laura Ohrndorf 30.52 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
55 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 30.62 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
56 Laura Ohrndorf 30.91 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
57 Maya Engel 31.74 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
58 Laura Ohrndorf 32.13 Germany German Nationals 2014
59 Kalina Brzezińska 32.36 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
60 Jae Goode 32.38 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
61 Laura Ohrndorf 32.88 Germany German Open 2014
62 Laura Ohrndorf 33.11 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
63 Kalina Brzezińska 33.13 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
64 Laura Ohrndorf 33.16 Germany Sébra Open 2014
65 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 33.95 Taiwan Cross-strait 2014
66 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 34.13 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
67 Janelle Tin 34.18 United States US Nationals 2014
68 Laura Ohrndorf 34.29 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
68 Laura Ohrndorf 34.29 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
70 Aili Asikainen 34.30 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
71 Laura Ohrndorf 34.32 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
72 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 34.45 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
73 Laura Ohrndorf 34.84 Germany Berlin Open 2014
74 Laura Ohrndorf 34.93 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
75 Janelle Tin 35.13 United States Caltech Winter 2014
76 Laura Ohrndorf 35.22 Germany Sébra Open 2014
77 Nóra Szepes 35.31 Hungary Minx Open 2014
78 Laura Ohrndorf 35.58 Germany Euro 2014
79 Laura Ohrndorf 35.65 Germany Sébra Open 2014
80 Laura Ohrndorf 35.75 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
81 Laura Ohrndorf 35.80 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
82 Laura Ohrndorf 36.13 Germany Sébra Open 2014
83 Sarah Strong 36.50 Canada Michigan May Madness 2014
84 Laura Ohrndorf 36.83 Germany Sébra Open 2014
85 Maya Engel 36.87 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
86 Laura Ohrndorf 37.02 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
87 Kalina Brzezińska 37.16 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
88 Aili Asikainen 37.39 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
89 Laura Ohrndorf 37.53 Germany German Nationals 2014
90 Sophie Chan 37.57 United States BASC 4 2014
91 Sophie Chan 37.61 United States BASC 4 2014
92 Laura Ohrndorf 37.78 Germany German Open 2014
93 Laura Ohrndorf 37.88 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
94 Laura Ohrndorf 38.02 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
95 Kalina Brzezińska 38.35 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
96 Laura Ohrndorf 38.82 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
97 Laura Ohrndorf 38.90 Germany German Nationals 2014
98 Kalina Brzezińska 39.07 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
99 Laura Ohrndorf 39.27 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
100 Laura Ohrndorf 39.31 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.