Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Eva Kato 5.26 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
2 Sophie Chan 6.71 United States Sens Open 2019
3 Katie Hull 7.27 United States Southeast Championship 2019
4 Laura Mellier 7.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
5 Anshu Chennuru 7.82 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
6 Livia Kleiner 7.97 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
7 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.31 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
8 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 8.71 China Beijing Winter 2018
9 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.85 United States Meadowlands 2019
10 Magdalena Pabisz 9.21 Poland Polish Championship 2019
11 Dagne Poveda 9.51 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
12 Javiera Canelo Chacana 10.55 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
13 Kate Grahame 10.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
14 Lacey Dilworth 10.84 United States SacCubing IX 2020
15 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 10.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
16 Astrid Lacotte 11.02 France Barby Cube 2019
17 Lucinda Zhou 11.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
18 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.42 China Hefei Open 2017
19 Dana Yi 11.44 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
20 Isabella Corona 11.53 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
21 Amelie Dieterich 11.85 Germany Hessen Open 2018
22 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 11.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
23 Lavynia Marques Leite 12.34 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
24 Lauren Phung 12.47 United States Princeton Winter 2020
24 Zoë Zwanepol 12.47 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
26 Laura Holzhauer 12.69 Germany HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
26 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 12.69 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
28 Juliette Sébastien 13.15 France Barby Cube 2019
29 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 13.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
30 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 13.40 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
31 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 13.41 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
32 Michaela Švecová 13.42 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
33 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
34 Ilona Ansel 13.53 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
35 Carolina Guidetti 13.68 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
36 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 13.72 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
37 Lily Dao 13.81 United States North Dallas 2019
38 Lisa Rengers 13.99 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
39 Hannah Minas 14.13 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
39 Zoé de Moffarts 14.13 Belgium Cachan Open 2011
41 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 14.19 China Wuxi Winter 2019
42 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 14.25 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
43 Suzane Coelho 14.29 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
44 Darya Belonogova 14.31 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
45 Marie Vincent 14.45 France Istres Open 2018
46 Karla Struer Lund 14.64 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
47 Ekaterina Kaneva 14.72 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
48 Monica Beatriz Calvo 14.91 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
49 Sarah Young 15.26 United States Cubetcha 2019
50 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 15.36 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
51 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 15.40 China Wuhan Open 2019
52 Carter Audet Marrero 15.41 United States West LA Spring 2019
53 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 15.52 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
54 Louise Darling 15.60 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
55 Vianne Chang 15.83 Canada UBC Open 2020
56 Eleanor Sinnott 15.89 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
57 Sarina Wang 15.96 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
58 Peri Le Dain 16.15 United States Turn Around Tassie 2020
58 Rosch Nadjib 16.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
60 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 16.41 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
61 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 16.47 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
62 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 16.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
63 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 16.57 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
64 Alyssa Bell 16.65 United States Southeast Championship 2019
65 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 16.82 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
66 Christina Rowland 16.85 United States Southern Championship 2018
67 Maria Zhits 16.89 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
68 Charlie Cooper 16.94 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
69 Laura Ohrndorf 16.97 Germany Munich Open 2013
70 Sofiya Bondarenko 17.20 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
71 Sandra Devi 17.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
72 Alyssa Bernardo 17.36 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
73 Simone Ohler 17.41 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
74 Janelle Loh 17.43 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
75 Celine Tran 17.58 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
75 Jae Goode 17.58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
77 Lorena Hernández Sepúlveda 17.64 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
78 Katie Davies 17.68 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
78 Lee Zhen Wei 17.68 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
80 Siddhi Venkatesh 17.81 India Indian Nationals 2019
81 Keira Patel 17.88 United States Mudd Fall 2019
82 Yi Wang (王旖) 18.03 China Ningbo Open 2018
83 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 18.22 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
84 Alison Meador 18.44 United States Derby City Open 2019
85 Maggie Jordan 18.55 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
86 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 18.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
87 Delaney Raines 18.80 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
88 Vanessa Weiß 19.03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
89 Ekaterina Shutenko 19.26 Russia Ural Winter 2020
90 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 19.29 China Nanchang Winter 2019
91 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 19.40 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2018
91 Stephanie Chow 19.40 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
93 Sarah Strong 19.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
94 Emna Boughizane 19.46 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
95 Li Gong (龚莉) 19.51 China Yunnan Open 2017
95 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 19.51 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
97 Shelley Chang 19.57 United States SacCubing VI 2019
98 Kalina Brzezińska 19.68 Poland Polish Open 2012
99 Maya Maghiar 19.72 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
100 Mara Oprea 19.78 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.