Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.37 Poland SST Kielce 2021
2 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.40 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
3 Yifan Chen (陈一凡) 1.49 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
4 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
5 Kacper Paweł Dworak 1.60 Poland Happy Cubing Acton 2021
6 Benjamin Warry 1.63 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
6 Cezary Mach 1.63 Poland Polish Championship 2021
6 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.63 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
9 Oscar Nieto 1.64 Colombia Happy Cubing Acton 2021
10 Alix Jack 1.65 France Montpellier Open 2021
11 Dwyane Ramos 1.69 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
12 Mateusz Szulik 1.75 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
13 Zayn Khanani 1.76 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
14 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1.78 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
14 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.78 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
16 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.80 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
17 Carter Kucala 1.83 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
18 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.84 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
19 Diego Alfonso 1.85 France Montpellier Open 2021
20 Riley Dexter 1.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
21 Thomas Schmidt 1.92 Denmark Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
22 Jasper Murray 1.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
22 José Eduardo Palacios Castro 1.94 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
24 Amy Smith 1.95 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
25 Isaac Latta 1.96 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
25 Mingze Yang (杨明泽) 1.96 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
27 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.99 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
28 William Jensen 2.01 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
29 Jode Brewster 2.02 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
30 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.06 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
31 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
32 Anael Champion 2.13 France Montpellier Open 2021
33 Lorenzo Mauro 2.14 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
34 Yiyang Chen (陈熠扬) 2.16 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
34 Zuzanna Kozicka 2.16 Poland Polish Championship 2021
36 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.17 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
37 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.18 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
37 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 2.18 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
39 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.19 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
40 Adrien Auvray Matyn 2.20 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
40 Elyas Eyou 2.20 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
40 Feliks Zemdegs 2.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
40 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
40 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.20 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
45 Henri Gerber 2.21 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
46 Bryan Eng 2.23 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
47 Karol Piskorek 2.25 Poland Polish Championship 2021
48 Xiang Meng (孟响) 2.26 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
49 Alexander Vujcich 2.27 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
49 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 2.27 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
51 Dylan Johnston 2.29 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
52 Lance Aguilar 2.31 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
53 Anders Berggren 2.32 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
54 Phoenix Patterson 2.33 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
54 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.33 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
56 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 2.34 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
57 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2.37 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
58 Tyler Williams 2.38 Australia WA State Championship 2021
59 Arsène Laffarre 2.39 France Montpellier Open 2021
59 Jayden McNeill 2.39 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
61 Samir Homsi 2.41 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
62 Kyle Van Straaten 2.42 Canada BCCC B 2021
63 Michele Cavezza 2.43 Canada BCCC A 2021
63 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.43 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
63 Vladislav Shurshilin 2.43 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
66 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.44 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
67 Matteo Dummar 2.45 Italy Montpellier Open 2021
67 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 2.45 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
69 Maksym Oliynyk (Максим Олійник) 2.46 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
70 Marcus Moberg 2.47 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
70 Szymon Malinowski 2.47 Poland SST Kielce 2021
72 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.49 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
73 Magdalena Pabisz 2.51 Poland Polish Championship 2021
74 Noah Kraft 2.52 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
74 Vojtěch Kundera 2.52 Czech Republic Project Pawłowice 2021
76 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 2.53 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
76 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 2.53 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
78 Lucas Déglise 2.54 France Montpellier Open 2021
79 Daniel Wallin 2.55 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
80 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 2.56 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
81 Leonardo Randacio 2.57 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
81 Zack Hall 2.57 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
83 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.58 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
84 Aiden Bartlett 2.61 United States BCCC B 2021
84 Kajetan Opach 2.61 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
84 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.61 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
84 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 2.61 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
88 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 2.62 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
88 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
90 Brandon Harris 2.63 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
91 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.64 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
91 Sebastian Outh-Aut 2.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
93 Brayden Wroten 2.65 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
93 David Gálvez 2.65 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
93 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.65 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
96 Przemysław Rogalski 2.66 Poland Polish Championship 2021
96 Wojciech Barciaga 2.66 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
98 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2.67 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
98 Timothy Castle 2.67 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
100 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2.68 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
100 Matthew Sieredzinski 2.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
102 Jakub Chwaściak 2.70 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
103 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 2.71 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
103 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2.71 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
105 Caleb Hall 2.72 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
105 Hang Wang (王杭) 2.72 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
105 Ilya Sokolov 2.72 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
108 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.73 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
108 Conan Mo 2.73 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
108 Hao Wang (王浩) 2.73 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
111 Kevin Gerhardt 2.74 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
111 Kyle Santucci 2.74 Canada BCCC A 2021
113 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.75 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
113 Dmitrii Vershinin (Дмитрий Вершинин) 2.75 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
113 Łukasz Dubicki 2.75 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
116 Ke Wang (王轲) 2.76 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
117 Leo Millar 2.77 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
118 Aneurin Hunt 2.79 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
119 Joel Cetra 2.80 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
119 Laura Holzhauer 2.80 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
121 Chris Mills 2.81 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
121 Dennis Bolaños 2.81 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
121 Linus Buck 2.81 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
124 Ilya Nazarov 2.82 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
124 Max Siauw 2.82 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
126 Yoav Eynon 2.83 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
127 Grigoriy Barashkin 2.84 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
127 Ziran An (安子然) 2.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
129 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 2.85 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
130 Oliwia Jaworska 2.86 Poland SST Kielce 2021
131 Chloé Demuynck 2.88 France Montpellier Open 2021
131 Dmitry Gundin 2.88 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
131 Liangrong Ma (马良戎) 2.88 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
131 Luke Burong 2.88 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
131 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 2.88 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
131 Ulrik Bredland 2.88 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
137 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 2.89 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
138 Mingze Lin (林铭泽) 2.90 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
138 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
140 Ben Wakelin 2.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
140 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 2.93 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
142 Jan Zych 2.94 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
142 Young He (何嘉炀) 2.94 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
144 Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen 2.97 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
144 Oscar Watson 2.97 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
146 Piotr Tokarski 2.98 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
147 Ben Kirby 2.99 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
147 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 2.99 China Montpellier Open 2021
147 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.99 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
147 Liam Wadek 2.99 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
147 Piotr Olszewski 2.99 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
147 Rui Ma (马睿) 2.99 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
153 Damjan Sredojević 3.00 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
154 William Niewand 3.01 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
155 Gergely Novotni 3.02 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
156 Adam Chodyniecki 3.03 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
156 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.03 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
158 Diego Fraile 3.04 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
159 Joanna Hołdakowska 3.05 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
159 Wilhelm Kilders 3.05 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
161 Joe Davis 3.06 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
161 Oliwier Tkaczyk 3.06 Poland Polish Championship 2021
163 Mantra Shukla 3.07 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
164 Vladislav Kozhin 3.08 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
165 Bence Kiácz 3.09 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
165 Jakub Grzybowski 3.09 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
167 Zhuoer Zhang (张卓尔) 3.10 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
168 Alex Van Vugt 3.11 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
168 José David Rendón Martínez 3.11 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
168 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.11 China Solving in Sale 2021
171 Krystian Załuski 3.12 Poland Polish Championship 2021
171 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 3.12 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
171 Lucas Kuczaj 3.12 Canada BCCC A 2021
171 Stian Nystad Østli 3.12 Norway Bergen Open 2021
175 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3.14 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
176 Theo Skoog 3.15 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
176 Yujia Wu (吴语嘉) 3.15 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
178 Ivan Beloglazov (Иван Белоглазов) 3.16 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
178 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 3.16 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
178 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 3.16 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
181 Håvard Færden 3.17 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
181 Hippolyte Moreau 3.17 France Montpellier Open 2021
181 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 3.17 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
184 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 3.18 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
185 Mauro Moises López 3.19 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
186 Bartosz Karpiński 3.20 Poland Polish Championship 2021
186 Simon Jansson 3.20 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
186 Tomáš Nguyen 3.20 Vietnam SST Naprawa 2021
189 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3.22 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
189 Jingyang Zhang (张敬阳) 3.22 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
189 Tanay Singh 3.22 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
192 Alex Hirschhorn 3.23 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
192 Brian Kan 3.23 Canada BCCC B 2021
192 Marco Giordano 3.23 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
195 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo 3.24 Colombia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
195 Jensen Belen-Brown 3.24 Canada BCCC A 2021
195 Johannes Knudsen 3.24 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
195 Nicholas Paul 3.24 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
199 Alexander Tosting 3.25 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
199 Clément Cherblanc 3.25 France BCCC A 2021
199 Dalibor Mrška 3.25 Slovakia Norrkubing 2021
199 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 3.25 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
199 Simon Nilsson 3.25 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
204 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 3.26 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
205 Ashley Foster 3.28 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
205 You Wu (吴悠) 3.28 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
207 Helmer Ewert 3.29 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
207 Marco Rota 3.29 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
207 Richard Yiheng Tao 3.29 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
207 Szymon Jeziorski 3.29 Poland Polish Championship 2021
207 Waldemar Sundin 3.29 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
212 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.30 Indonesia Showground Showdown 2021
213 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 3.31 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
213 Nicolas Køster Christensen 3.31 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
213 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 3.31 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
216 Alexey Zakharov (Алексей Захаров) 3.32 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
216 Franciszek Fidos 3.32 Poland Polish Championship 2021
216 Kenneth Tran 3.32 Norway Bergen Open 2021
216 Milo Black 3.32 United States BCCC B 2021
216 Yue Liu (刘粤) 3.32 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
221 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 3.33 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
221 Ramses Amaya 3.33 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
223 Aquila Janoschka 3.34 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
223 David Epstein 3.34 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
225 Garrett Molinari 3.35 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
225 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 3.35 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
225 Leo Lindqvist 3.35 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
225 Marcin Stachura 3.35 Poland Polish Championship 2021
229 Lennon Hughes 3.38 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
230 Hao Do 3.39 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
231 Guiyu Niu (牛桂煜) 3.41 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
231 Rémi Esturoune 3.41 France Montpellier Open 2021
231 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 3.41 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
234 Yue Shen (申粤) 3.42 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
235 Alexander Bashutkin 3.43 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
235 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 3.43 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
235 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.43 Poland Polish Championship 2021
238 Adam Jagła 3.44 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
238 Aston Culf 3.44 Australia SA State Championship 2021
238 Roman Salnykov (Роман Сальников) 3.44 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
238 Ronnie Jinxuan Zhu (朱缙轩) 3.44 China Norrkubing 2021
238 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 3.44 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
243 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 3.45 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
243 Jeann Valdez 3.45 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
243 Jingpeng Wu (吴劲芃) 3.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
246 John Eppley 3.46 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
246 Noah Stelting 3.46 Canada BCCC A 2021
248 Luke Garrett 3.47 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
249 Andy Gong 3.48 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
249 Jan Łagodzin 3.48 Poland Polish Championship 2021
251 Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez 3.49 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
251 Matthew Karl Reyes 3.49 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
251 Paweł Duraj 3.49 Poland Polish Championship 2021
254 Christian Manuel de Lange 3.50 New Zealand WA State Championship 2021
254 Grzegorz Chudzik 3.50 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
254 Jay Calter 3.50 Australia WA State Championship 2021
257 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.51 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
258 Emmet Hobbs 3.52 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
258 Ibrahim Khanani 3.52 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
260 Michał Woźniak 3.53 Poland SST Kielce 2021
260 Vladyslav Hordiienko (Владислав Гордієнко) 3.53 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
262 Niko Ronkainen 3.54 Finland Polish Championship 2021
262 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 3.54 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
264 Isai Oswaldo Gonzalez Canessa 3.55 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
264 Jan Bentlage 3.55 Germany Danish Championship 2021
264 Marquez Phan 3.55 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
264 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 3.55 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
268 Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов) 3.56 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
268 Jiayang Tang (唐嘉阳) 3.56 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
270 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 3.58 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
271 Myles Jarman 3.59 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
272 Mateusz Szwugier 3.60 Poland SST Kielce 2021
272 Sameer Aggarwal 3.60 United States BCCC B 2021
274 Hassan Khanani 3.61 United States BCCC A 2021
274 Luke Seah 3.61 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
276 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 3.62 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
276 Ianis Costin Chele 3.62 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
276 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.62 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
276 Lucas O'Connell 3.62 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
276 Rasmus Händén 3.62 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
281 Łukasz Pielczyk 3.64 Poland Polish Championship 2021
281 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.64 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
281 Will Gurnett 3.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
284 Joshua Hounslow 3.65 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
284 Witold Brzeziński 3.65 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
286 Chengyang Du (杜成洋) 3.66 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
286 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.66 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
286 Thomas Tinlin 3.66 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
286 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 3.66 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
290 Anthony Qi 3.67 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
290 Matthew Cook 3.67 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
292 Alex Maass 3.68 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
293 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 3.69 Norway Bergen Open 2021
293 Witold Sołtysik 3.69 Poland Polish Championship 2021
295 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3.70 Ukraine Horse City 2021
296 Annika Stein 3.71 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
297 Aniket Das 3.72 India Danish Championship 2021
298 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 3.73 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
298 Edward Rust 3.73 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
298 Marcel Nycz 3.73 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
301 Calven Lipec 3.74 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
301 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 3.74 China Danish Championship 2021
303 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 3.75 Venezuela Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
304 Egor Potapov 3.76 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
305 Nicolas Gertner 3.77 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
305 Xi Tan (谭熙) 3.77 China Guangdong Open 2021
307 Bartłomiej Krokos 3.78 Poland Polish Championship 2021
307 Michał Marczak 3.78 Poland SST Kielce 2021
307 Sebastian Nowicki 3.78 Poland SST Kielce 2021
310 Jakub Hamkało 3.79 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
310 Stepan Makarenko 3.79 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
312 Charlie Zurowski 3.80 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
312 Yunchu Wang (王云楚) 3.80 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
314 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 3.81 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
315 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 3.82 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
315 Konrad Leśniak 3.82 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
315 Mikołaj Tyra 3.82 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
318 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 3.83 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
319 Dominik Górny 3.84 Poland SST Kielce 2021
319 Einar Kvam Lundberg 3.84 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
319 Ricky Zhang 3.84 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
322 Jack McDougall 3.85 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
323 Adam Marcellus Kelly 3.86 United States Danish Championship 2021
323 Dawid Wójcik 3.86 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
325 Anders Lassesen Naug 3.87 Norway Bergen Open 2021
325 Martin Süß 3.87 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
325 Mihail Stoicescu 3.87 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
325 Taiyu Wan (万泰宇) 3.87 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
325 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3.87 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
325 Ziqi Ding 3.87 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
331 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 3.90 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
331 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 3.90 Ukraine Horse City 2021
333 Benjamin Gottschalk 3.91 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
334 Aleksa Perušinović 3.92 Bosnia and Herzegovina Back To Belgrade 2021
335 Hongxi Wang (王洪熙) 3.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
335 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 3.93 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
335 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.93 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
338 Aryeh Honig 3.94 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
338 Lachlan Stephens 3.94 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
338 Marcus Kamen 3.94 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
338 Tyler Howlett 3.94 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
338 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 3.94 China Guangdong Open 2021
343 Loic Chiang 3.95 Singapore Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
343 Xiang Hu (胡翔) 3.95 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
345 Akmal Abduazizov 3.96 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
345 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3.96 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
345 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.96 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
348 Alvar Nylén 3.97 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
348 Can Ersoy 3.97 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
348 Maciek Kozar 3.97 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
348 Michael Larsen 3.97 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
352 Connor Nicholson 3.99 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
352 Dominik Vidaković 3.99 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021
354 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
355 Charles Downie 4.01 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
355 Kristoffer Vasehus 4.01 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
355 Orkun Efe Dahar 4.01 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
355 Paul Mahvi 4.01 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
355 Zhida Li (李知达) 4.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
360 Brian Nguyen 4.02 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
361 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 4.03 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
361 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 4.03 Norway Bergen Open 2021
361 Luke Robles 4.03 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
361 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.03 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
365 Artem Barlyak (Артём Барляк) 4.04 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
365 Drew Dickson 4.04 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
365 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 4.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
368 Andrew Bae 4.05 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
368 Chenchen Ge (葛陈晨) 4.05 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
368 Pugalan Aravinthan 4.05 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
368 Wojciech Kisała 4.05 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
372 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4.06 Norway Bergen Open 2021
373 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 4.07 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
373 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 4.07 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
373 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 4.07 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
376 Alan Siburian 4.08 Australia WA State Championship 2021
376 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 4.08 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
376 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 4.08 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
379 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 4.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
380 Aleksey Zuev 4.11 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
380 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 4.11 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
380 Wojciech Kotulski 4.11 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
383 Joel Potter 4.12 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
383 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 4.12 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
385 Dmitry Sidorenko 4.13 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
385 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.13 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
387 Ilya Epifanov 4.15 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
387 Martin Fronescu 4.15 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
387 Michael Stocker 4.15 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
387 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 4.15 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
391 Eric Pesci 4.16 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
391 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 4.16 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
393 Andrey Che 4.17 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
393 Filip Nilsen 4.17 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
393 Mikaela Davidson 4.17 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
393 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 4.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
397 Christian Beemelmann 4.18 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
397 Nguyễn Khang Minh 4.18 Vietnam Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
397 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.18 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
400 Santiago Peña Urrego 4.19 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
401 Bence Barát 4.22 Hungary Norrkubing 2021
401 Luka Jankovic 4.22 Serbia Osijek Re-Open 2021
403 Joel Lundström 4.23 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
403 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 4.23 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
403 Luka Stošić 4.23 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
403 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 4.23 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
407 Andrey Mrinskiy (Андрей Мринский) 4.24 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
407 Jacob Chambers 4.24 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
407 Tomasz Cepil 4.24 Poland Polish Championship 2021
410 Nils Thorben Lang 4.25 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
410 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 4.25 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
412 Remo Pihel 4.26 Estonia Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
412 Varun Ashok 4.26 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
414 Marat Karimov (Марат Каримов) 4.27 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
414 Vladimir Semidyanov 4.27 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
416 Adarsh Natarajan 4.28 Australia WA State Championship 2021
416 Zhiyu Qian (钱治宇) 4.28 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
418 Mateusz Staniszewski 4.29 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
419 Maximus Ferrier 4.30 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
419 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 4.30 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
421 Michał Woliński 4.31 Poland SST Kielce 2021
422 Daniel Gutierrez 4.32 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
422 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 4.32 China Guilin Open 2021
424 Camerone Chin 4.33 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
424 Martin Zhang 4.33 China Norrkubing 2021
426 Seth Versluis 4.34 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
426 Sora Sato 4.34 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
428 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 4.35 China Guangdong Open 2021
429 David Pearce 4.36 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
429 Mattia Furlan 4.36 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
429 Wiktor Lutowski 4.36 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
432 Herman Westerlund Kalland 4.37 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
432 Kai Su (苏锴) 4.37 China Guilin Open 2021
432 Maxim Ilin 4.37 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
435 Daniel Fraser 4.38 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
435 Darcy Way 4.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
437 Maciek Skowroński 4.39 Poland Polish Championship 2021
437 Tripp Peters 4.39 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
437 Vaibhav-Jai Ravipati 4.39 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
440 Szymon Brzana 4.40 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
441 Ewsey Obzherin 4.41 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
442 Diego Moy 4.42 Canada BCCC A 2021
442 Eli Jacobsson 4.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
442 Mateusz Laskus 4.42 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
442 Samuel Eklund-Hanna 4.42 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
442 Wojciech Knott 4.42 Poland Polish Championship 2021
447 Aleksander Arefiew 4.43 Poland SST Kielce 2021
447 Mikołaj Molski 4.43 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
447 Piotr Buba 4.43 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
447 Zexin Wang (王泽鑫) 4.43 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
451 Josephine Siburian 4.44 Australia WA State Championship 2021
452 Jude Lumley 4.45 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
452 Spencer Stutzman 4.45 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
452 Théotime André Vauthier 4.45 France Montpellier Open 2021
455 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 4.46 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
455 Imants Liepiņš 4.46 Latvia Vilnius Open 2021
457 Hrvoje Mavriček 4.48 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021
457 Yang Liu (刘洋) 4.48 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
459 Sarina Wang 4.49 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
459 Wilbur Phillips 4.49 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
461 Alessandro Nicolì 4.50 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
461 David Vujasić 4.50 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021
461 Grzegorz Makuch 4.50 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
464 Abhinav Govindaraju 4.51 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
464 Juan Pablo Rodriguez 4.51 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
464 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 4.51 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
464 Tom Noble 4.51 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
468 Flavio Rimi 4.52 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
469 David Addison Reid 4.53 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
469 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 4.53 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
469 Roman Shilov (Роман Шилов) 4.53 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
469 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 4.53 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
473 Kacey Alvarado 4.54 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
473 Paolo Duboys 4.54 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
473 Toby Seufert 4.54 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
476 Mateusz Zieliński 4.57 Poland SST Kielce 2021
476 Raymond Castillo 4.57 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
478 Noah Aaron Pearson 4.58 Australia WA State Championship 2021
479 Gustav Wälivaara 4.59 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
480 Arthur Hansford 4.60 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
480 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.60 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
482 Kamil Łukaszewski 4.63 Poland Polish Championship 2021
483 Jiashuo Xie (谢佳烁) 4.64 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
484 Davide Arnesano 4.67 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
484 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 4.67 Ukraine Horse City 2021
484 Nikolai Gomelchuk 4.67 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
484 Steven Vanegas Toro 4.67 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
488 Yerson Osorio 4.68 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
489 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.69 Poland Polish Championship 2021
490 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.71 Ukraine Horse City 2021
491 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 4.72 Hong Kong SA State Championship 2021
491 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 4.72 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
491 Maksymilian Kulas 4.72 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
491 Qinghuang Zeng (曾庆煌) 4.72 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
491 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 4.72 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
496 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 4.73 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
497 Eli Panetta 4.74 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
497 Luca Brasini 4.74 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
499 Egor Volkov 4.75 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
499 Henrik Arnøy 4.75 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
501 Brandon Harnish 4.76 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
501 Damian Wilding 4.76 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
501 Lucie Klapuchová 4.76 Czech Republic Project Pawłowice 2021
501 Markus Salvador 4.76 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
501 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 4.76 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
506 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 4.77 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
506 Eli Hickman 4.77 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
506 Marek Dąbrowski 4.77 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
506 Patrick Kleverlaan 4.77 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
506 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 4.77 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
506 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 4.77 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
512 Adrian Radziewicz 4.78 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
513 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 4.81 Ukraine Horse City 2021
513 Huanyi Tan (谭焕疑) 4.81 China Guilin Open 2021
513 Lev Aronov 4.81 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
516 Lucas Buckley 4.82 Australia WA State Championship 2021
516 Oliver Lane 4.82 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
516 Zach Amiridis 4.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
519 Jacob Fleishauer 4.83 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
519 Nick Agatyn 4.83 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
521 River Fletcher 4.84 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
522 Yue Xin (辛岳) 4.85 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
523 Krystian Czudej 4.86 Poland Polish Championship 2021
523 Rafał Sądek 4.86 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
525 Aaron Mills 4.88 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
525 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 4.88 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
527 Ethan Pride 4.89 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
527 Hannes Müller 4.89 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
527 Menghao Zhao (赵梦豪) 4.89 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
530 Egor Gushchin 4.91 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
530 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.91 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
530 Josiah Freudigmann 4.91 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
530 Mikołaj Salamon 4.91 Poland Polish Championship 2021
530 Shuaiyu Ding (丁帅宇) 4.91 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
535 Jingxuan Ma (马靖轩) 4.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
536 Carol Chai 4.93 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
536 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 4.93 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
536 Joshua Benjamin 4.93 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
539 Alex Springer 4.94 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
539 Karol Zakrzewski 4.94 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
539 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 4.94 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
542 Joshua Slyfield 4.95 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
542 Lauren Phung 4.95 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
542 Yuxuan Zhou (周宇轩) 4.95 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
545 Mateusz Rymorz 4.96 Poland SST Kielce 2021
546 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 4.97 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
547 Addison Jane Mari 4.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
547 Zhaohe Wang (王昭赫) 4.98 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
549 Ming Tan (谭明) 4.99 China Guilin Open 2021
550 Charlie Eggins 5.00 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
550 Denniel M. Santos 5.00 Philippines Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
550 Esra Mehmedova 5.00 Bulgaria Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
553 Addison Dean 5.01 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
553 Binbin Gu (古彬彬) 5.01 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
553 Boying Li (李博莹) 5.01 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
553 Eugene Turovsky (Евгений Туровский) 5.01 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
553 Valerio Colapinto 5.01 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
558 Anders Barhaugen 5.02 Norway Bergen Open 2021
559 Patryk Grosiak 5.04 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
560 Pavel Mesyatsev 5.05 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
560 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 5.05 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
560 Yibo Peng (彭奕博) 5.05 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
563 Samuel Tie 5.06 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
564 Bartosz Kobyliński 5.07 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
564 Hongyi Yu (余泓邑) 5.07 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
564 Joel Brandi 5.07 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
564 Oliver Hoy 5.07 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
568 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 5.08 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
568 Mateusz Gołaś 5.08 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
568 Zac Graham 5.08 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
571 Rory Bailey 5.09 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
572 Luke Heath-Edwards 5.10 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
573 Mariia Hunchak (Марія Гунчак) 5.11 Ukraine Horse City 2021
574 Tomasz Pietruszka 5.13 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
575 Daniel Sartori 5.14 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
575 Ethan Rusnak 5.14 Canada BCCC B 2021
575 Ignacy Buczek 5.14 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
575 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.14 Belarus Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
579 Jiaqi Jiang (江嘉淇) 5.16 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
579 Zayd Chaudhry 5.16 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
581 Alfie Mackenzie 5.17 Ireland North Island Championship 2021
582 Calvin Nielson 5.18 United States BCCC A 2021
583 Ryszard Kiszka 5.19 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
583 Thomas Smith 5.19 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
583 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5.19 China Guangdong Open 2021
586 Jan Krzanowski 5.20 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
586 Zachary Alexander Dang 5.20 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
588 Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) 5.21 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
588 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 5.21 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
590 Caden Hubbell 5.22 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
590 Jackson Moorhead 5.22 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
590 Krzysztof Boguszewski 5.22 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
590 Stiven Ramirez Tobon 5.22 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
594 Dennis Hu 5.23 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
594 Yinhao Ding 5.23 Australia SA State Championship 2021
596 Benjamin Blaikie 5.24 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
597 Jingyuan Zhang (张静远) 5.25 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
597 Maicol Ramos 5.25 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
599 Ryan Koralalage 5.26 Sri Lanka Empire State Summer B 2021
600 Xianglong Gao (高向龙) 5.27 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
601 Kaur Tuule 5.28 Estonia Vilnius Open 2021
601 Wojciech Żmudziak 5.28 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
601 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 5.28 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
604 Luka Gabriel Čuljak 5.29 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021
604 Simone Cantarelli 5.29 Italy Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
604 Tomasz Larysz 5.29 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
607 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 5.31 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
607 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 5.31 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
607 Maciej Brzeziński 5.31 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
610 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.32 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
610 Mingzhe Zhang (张铭哲) 5.32 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
612 Izan Cantero Herrera 5.33 Spain Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
612 Patryk Skrzyński 5.33 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
612 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 5.33 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
612 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 5.33 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
616 Artem Vanyan 5.34 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
617 Ciarán Beahan 5.35 Ireland Danish Championship 2021
618 Michał Mlostek 5.36 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
618 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 5.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
620 Levi Eyou 5.37 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
621 McKinley Carr 5.38 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
621 Yuhong Qin (秦宇红) 5.38 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
623 Liam Brown 5.39 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
624 Bin Yang (杨彬) 5.40 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
624 Felix Lewicki 5.40 Poland Polish Championship 2021
624 Guicong Zhang (张桂聪) 5.40 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
627 Jianyu Wang (王建宇) 5.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
628 Ben Jantke 5.43 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
628 Wojciech Piórczyński 5.43 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
630 Charlie van Ooran 5.44 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
630 Nathan Black 5.44 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
632 Mats Walker 5.45 Germany Bologna Summer Open 2021
633 Rafał Waryszak 5.46 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
633 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 5.46 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
635 Andrew Y. Feng 5.47 United States North Island Championship 2021
635 Liam Heimann 5.47 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
637 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 5.48 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
637 Gen Kimura 5.48 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
637 George Ainsworth 5.48 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
637 Igor Kucheryavii (Игорь Кучерявый) 5.48 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
641 Marek Majerik 5.49 Slovakia Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
642 Andre Nguyen 5.50 Australia WA State Championship 2021
642 Conrad Fong 5.50 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
642 Ming Dao Ting 5.50 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
642 Tom Stanton-Barnett 5.50 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
646 Cyprian Doza 5.51 Poland Polish Championship 2021
646 Yanbo Xu (许砚博) 5.51 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
648 Aaron Mi 5.52 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
648 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 5.52 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
648 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 5.52 Spain Solving in Sale 2021
651 Charlie Bauchop 5.54 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
651 Gerard McGinley 5.54 Australia SA State Championship 2021
651 Roberts Dreijers 5.54 Latvia Vilnius Open 2021
651 Tim Xie 5.54 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
655 Bradley Sampson 5.57 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
655 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 5.57 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
657 Junjie Guo (郭珺桀) 5.58 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
658 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 5.59 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
658 Ruchen Xie (谢汝忱) 5.59 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
660 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 5.60 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
661 Ataberk Şencan 5.61 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
662 Christian Gebrael 5.62 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
662 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 5.62 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
662 Peri Le Dain 5.62 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
665 Jan Robel 5.64 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
665 Max Alidenes 5.64 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
667 Jakub Grabowski 5.65 Poland Polish Championship 2021
667 Petr Kundera 5.65 Czech Republic Project Pawłowice 2021
667 Tommaso Raposio 5.65 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
670 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 5.67 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
670 Rui Ye (叶锐) 5.67 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
672 Adam Łyskawa 5.68 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
673 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 5.69 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
674 Isaac Myers 5.70 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
674 Rhys Lloyd 5.70 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
676 Ruben Fino 5.71 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
677 James Hildreth 5.72 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
677 Michael Alexander 5.72 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
679 Filip Szydło 5.73 Poland SST Kielce 2021
679 Haoyan Meng (孟昊岩) 5.73 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
679 Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) 5.73 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
682 Jiaxun Li (李嘉训) 5.74 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
683 Jack Larsson Backsell 5.75 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
684 Benjamin Bø 5.76 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
684 Luc Harvey 5.76 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
684 Radomił Baran 5.76 Poland SST Kielce 2021
687 Aleksander Parasion 5.78 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
687 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 5.78 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
687 Rohan Singh 5.78 Malaysia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
687 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) 5.78 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
691 Abhay Cheemalapati 5.79 United States BCCC A 2021
691 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 5.79 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
691 Dilshawn Sidhu 5.79 Canada BCCC B 2021
694 Oliver Nguyen 5.80 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
694 Vianne Chang 5.80 Canada BCCC B 2021
696 Kesong Ao (敖克松) 5.81 China Guilin Open 2021
697 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 5.82 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
698 Christian Smedegaard 5.83 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
699 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 5.84 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
699 Mark Smirnov (Марк Смирнов) 5.84 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
699 Yiran Peng (彭弈然) 5.84 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
702 Gábor Slezák 5.85 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
702 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 5.85 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
702 Zee Capangpangan 5.85 Philippines NZ SIC 2021
705 Mateusz Bednarczyk 5.86 Poland SST Kielce 2021
706 Juan José Carvajal 5.87 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
707 Cole Campbell 5.88 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
708 Lily Dell-Rennie 5.89 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
709 Jack Hinz 5.90 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
709 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 5.90 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
709 Lucas Luo 5.90 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
709 Simon Praschl 5.90 Austria Project Pawłowice 2021
713 Holden Gabriel 5.91 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
713 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 5.91 China Guilin Open 2021
713 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 5.91 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
713 Yizhuo Yan (严一卓) 5.91 China Bogoroditsk Open 2021
713 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 5.91 China Guilin Open 2021
718 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 5.92 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
718 Ethan Chen 5.92 Canada BCCC A 2021
718 Lukas Noel 5.92 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
721 Bradford Castillo 5.93 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
721 Yuan Ding (丁缘) 5.93 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
723 Dylan Miller 5.94 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
723 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 5.94 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
723 Leo Blyberg 5.94 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
723 Simone Ohler 5.94 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
727 Gunn Jeong 5.95 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
727 Mateusz Kotwica 5.95 Poland Polish Championship 2021
727 Samuel Kro 5.95 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
727 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 5.95 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
727 Yushu Wang (王语舒) 5.95 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
732 Atalis Safont 5.96 France Montpellier Open 2021
732 Isaac Dalton 5.96 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
732 Juan Esteban Posada Ochoa 5.96 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
735 Juliette Sébastien 5.97 France Vilnius Open 2021
735 Vira Huang 5.97 Taiwan North Island Championship 2021
737 Mannessah Kani 5.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
738 Fan Li (李凡) 5.99 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
738 Zeyu Yang (杨泽瑀) 5.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
740 Jack Ryan Anderson 6.00 United States BCCC B 2021
740 Marley Walker 6.00 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
742 Adam Kędziorski 6.01 Poland Polish Championship 2021
743 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 6.02 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
744 Mihajlo Sremac 6.03 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
745 Anton Kraev 6.04 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
745 Marcus Laurantzon 6.04 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
747 Eli Disbrow 6.05 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
747 Zhe Wang (王哲) 6.05 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
749 Oscar Liang 6.06 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
749 Ryker Curry 6.06 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
749 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.06 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
752 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 6.07 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
752 Pau Vela García 6.07 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
754 Krzysztof Grabowski 6.08 Poland Polish Championship 2021
754 Liang Chen (陈樑) 6.08 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
756 Jakub Żogała 6.09 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
756 Liubov Abashkina (Любовь Абашкина) 6.09 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
756 Paweł Orlik 6.09 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
756 Youyang Liu (刘悠扬) 6.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
760 Bogdan Cumic 6.10 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
760 Niklas Aasen Eliasson 6.10 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
762 Jonathan O'Neill 6.11 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
763 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 6.12 Ukraine Horse City 2021
764 Saavar Bajaj 6.13 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
765 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 6.15 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
765 Benjamin Riske 6.15 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
767 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 6.16 Indonesia Showground Showdown 2021
767 Xinzhen Wang (王鑫臻) 6.16 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
769 Federico Borgogni 6.18 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
769 Ryan McDonald 6.18 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
771 Alan Ranie 6.19 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
771 Konrad Makowski 6.19 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
773 Magne Njå 6.20 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
773 Oscar Wong Jing Yee (王敬宇) 6.20 Malaysia Showground Showdown 2021
773 Qishuo Li (李启硕) 6.20 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
773 Rustin Haderlie 6.20 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
777 Dylan Beetge 6.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
777 Lir Ukaj 6.21 Kosovo Osijek Re-Open 2021
777 Tianyu Sun (孙天宇) 6.21 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
780 Bartosz Krogul 6.22 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
780 Ivan Lobutev (Иван Лобутев) 6.22 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
782 Carl Emil Exner 6.23 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
782 Daniel Eric Ryan 6.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
782 Joe Labas 6.23 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
782 Marek Miąso 6.23 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
786 Jordan Isaac Rakoia 6.24 Australia SA State Championship 2021
786 Mikhail Ivashechkin 6.24 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
786 Xavier Evans 6.24 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
789 Hubert Badocha 6.25 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
790 Dennis Rosero 6.26 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
790 Harrison O'Reibow 6.26 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
792 Giacomo Daniele Corò 6.27 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
792 Jan Riedl 6.27 Czech Republic Project Pawłowice 2021
792 Liam Pipia 6.27 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
792 Xiang Li (李响) 6.27 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
796 Adrian Oon 6.28 Australia SA State Championship 2021
796 Andrew Sherman 6.28 Australia SA State Championship 2021
796 Sam Sieracki 6.28 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
799 Kirill Larionov 6.30 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
799 Konstantin Holodilin 6.30 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
799 Maximus Diego Sironi 6.30 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
799 Noah Muscat 6.30 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
803 Jaxon Foster 6.31 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
803 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) 6.31 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
805 Daniel McDonald 6.32 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
805 Kaiden Ziegler 6.32 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
805 Luke Marsh 6.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
805 Tao Zeng (曾涛) 6.32 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
805 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 6.32 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
810 Norbert Ciurysek 6.33 Poland SST Kielce 2021
811 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 6.34 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
811 Daniele Gennara 6.34 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
811 Oliver Sherlock 6.34 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
814 Mikołaj Gniady 6.35 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
815 Benjamin Chai 6.36 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
815 Minn Aung 6.36 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
817 Alexander Chieng 6.37 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
817 Boyun Zheng (郑博允) 6.37 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
817 Szymon Prajsnar 6.37 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
817 Yuanyuan Zhu (朱圆圆) 6.37 China Guangdong Open 2021
821 Dev McElroy 6.38 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
821 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 6.38 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
821 Weimu Mao (毛炜木) 6.38 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
824 Jun Cao (曹骏) 6.39 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
825 Cristhian Gaitán Guzmán 6.40 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
825 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 6.40 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
825 Przemysław Kruczek 6.40 Poland SST Kielce 2021
828 Jerry Yao 6.41 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
828 Myles Segal 6.41 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
830 Junyu Liu (刘俊宇) 6.42 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
831 Jack Maddigan 6.43 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
831 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 6.43 Pakistan Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
833 Haluk Ulkusal 6.44 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
833 Shangfeng Li (李尚峰) 6.44 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
835 Yongxiang Guo (郭永祥) 6.45 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
836 Adam Golus 6.46 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
836 Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) 6.46 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
838 Adrian Tadulan 6.47 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
838 Zhuocheng Miao (苗卓成) 6.47 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
840 Oskar Matysik 6.48 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
841 Emma Beranová 6.49 Czech Republic SST Naprawa 2021
841 Gang Ji (纪纲) 6.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
841 Yue Gao (高越) 6.49 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
844 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 6.50 China Guangdong Open 2021
845 Rafał Krawczyk 6.51 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
845 Xinming Wang (王鑫茗) 6.51 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
847 Mara Oprea 6.52 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
848 Artur Gilyazov (Артур Гилязов) 6.53 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
848 Lucas Belcher 6.53 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
848 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 6.53 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
851 Aaron Spiller 6.54 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
851 Lazar Žujović 6.54 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
851 Marcel Niedl 6.54 Austria Project Pawłowice 2021
854 Antonio Bonessi 6.55 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
854 Zachary Miller 6.55 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
856 Erlend Ektvedt Fredriksen 6.56 Norway Bergen Open 2021
856 Fedor Khokhryakov 6.56 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
856 Ivan Yachmenev (Иван Ячменев) 6.56 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
859 Emil Mieszkowski 6.57 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
859 Riccardo Pilan 6.57 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
861 Daxton Sor 6.58 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
862 Wenjie Huang (黄文杰) 6.59 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
863 Maheran Chowdhury 6.60 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
863 Yiqin Sun (孙弋钦) 6.60 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
865 Gabriel Rejdych 6.61 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
866 Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов) 6.62 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
867 Dominik Chaja 6.64 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
867 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 6.64 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
869 Szymon Musiał 6.65 Poland Polish Championship 2021
870 Szymon Juroszek 6.66 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
870 Yuzhe Wang (王语哲) 6.66 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
872 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 6.67 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
872 Harry Healey 6.67 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
872 Lazo Jalal 6.67 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
875 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 6.68 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
876 Ethan Xu 6.69 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
877 Sebastian Bock 6.70 Australia WA State Championship 2021
878 Ethan Hickman 6.71 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
878 Tetiana Zolotoverkha (Тетяна Золотоверха) 6.71 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
880 Eshiel Narayanan 6.72 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
881 Benjamin Walker 6.73 Australia WA State Championship 2021
881 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 6.73 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
883 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 6.74 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
883 Farid Mikhailov 6.74 Kazakhstan Bogoroditsk Open 2021
883 Pauline Clémenceau 6.74 France Montpellier Open 2021
886 Ashton Lucas True 6.75 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
886 Felicitas Eknigk 6.75 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
888 Alex Sharples 6.76 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
888 Angelo Terpening 6.76 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
890 Ying Hu (胡莹) 6.77 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
891 Hang Li (黎珩) 6.78 China Guangdong Open 2021
891 Jaxon Christie 6.78 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
891 Qirui Wang (王麒睿) 6.78 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
894 Elvis Isaí Rosales Hernández 6.79 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
894 Muhammad Kudaev 6.79 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
894 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 6.79 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
894 Zhuo Li (李卓) 6.79 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
898 David Edwards 6.80 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
898 Lucijan Cvijetović 6.80 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021
898 Thomas Heiden 6.80 Austria Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
901 Scout Harris 6.81 Canada BCCC B 2021
901 Xander Romo 6.81 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
903 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 6.82 China Guangdong Open 2021
903 Melvin Gaitán 6.82 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
903 Yanghong Wu (伍洋弘) 6.82 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
906 Maoke Li (李茂锞) 6.83 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
907 Hayden Ng 6.84 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
907 Jakub Bonarski 6.84 Poland SST Kielce 2021
909 He Fan (樊赫) 6.85 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
909 Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) 6.85 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
909 Thor Muto Asmund 6.85 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
912 Mantas Urbanavičius 6.86 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
912 Rasmus Guldager 6.86 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
914 Xinming Zhang (张欣名) 6.88 China Guilin Open 2021
915 Ari Randers-Pehrson 6.89 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
915 Haoran Ji (纪皓然) 6.89 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
915 Jonathan Pang 6.89 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
915 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 6.89 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
915 Zejin Liu (刘泽锦) 6.89 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
920 Maksymilian Misiak 6.90 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
921 Cade Beck 6.91 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
921 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 6.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
923 Nathaniel Thornell 6.92 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
924 Yuheng Zhu 6.93 China North Island Championship 2021
925 Jakov Ljubicic 6.94 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
925 Kingston Harrop 6.94 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
925 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 6.94 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
928 Chengjun Tang (唐诚俊) 6.95 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
929 Angus Henkel 6.96 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
929 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 6.96 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
929 Jingjing Gao (高晶晶) 6.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
932 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 6.97 China Guangdong Open 2021
933 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 6.98 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
933 Elliott O’Brien 6.98 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
935 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 6.99 India BCCC B 2021
935 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 6.99 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
937 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 7.00 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
937 Max Beames 7.00 Australia SA State Championship 2021
937 Noah Sandfeld Melcher 7.00 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
940 Baden Forster 7.01 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
941 Benjamin John McConkie 7.02 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
941 Kasper Warberg Borg 7.02 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
943 Haoming Huang (黄浩明) 7.04 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
943 Kamil Wroński 7.04 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
945 Dominik Czechowski 7.05 Poland SST Kielce 2021
945 Toby Dixon 7.05 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
945 Vibhan Jivanjee 7.05 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
948 Dmitriy Sargsyan (Дмитрий Саргсян) 7.06 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
948 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 7.06 Poland Danish Championship 2021
948 Tobias Thompson 7.06 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
951 Swami Srinivasan 7.07 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
952 Levente Swanepoel 7.08 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
952 Mathis Schecroun 7.08 France Montpellier Open 2021
954 Quin DeWan 7.10 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
955 Brodie D. Cheater 7.12 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
955 Harris Frankel Rose 7.12 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
955 Lee Stanton-Barnett 7.12 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
955 Samuel Jehanno 7.12 France Montpellier Open 2021
959 Rodrigo Javier Mejía Merino 7.14 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
960 Dániel Varga 7.15 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
961 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 7.16 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
961 Renato Pardo 7.16 Chile Brisbane Is Back On 2021
961 Wilfrid Py 7.16 France SST Kielce 2021
964 Anqi Li (李安齐) 7.17 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
964 Viktor Zenk 7.17 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
966 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 7.18 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
966 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 7.18 China Guangdong Open 2021
968 Han Su (苏涵) 7.19 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
968 Jake Pearce 7.19 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
970 Ke Song (宋轲) 7.20 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
970 Leo Cretan 7.20 Australia SA State Championship 2021
970 Matthew Dickman 7.20 United States BCCC A 2021
970 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 7.20 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
974 Andres Arias Medina 7.21 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
974 Karol Masłowski 7.21 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
974 Soul Gerdsen-Jensen 7.21 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
977 Seth Navajan 7.22 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
978 Jiayu Zhang (张佳裕) 7.23 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
978 Nathan Fares 7.23 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
980 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 7.24 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
981 Sofia Saletnich 7.25 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
982 Erik Yampier Gutierrez Herrera 7.26 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
982 Yixing Wang (王一行) 7.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
984 Artem Shagiev (Артём Шагиев) 7.27 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
984 Juan-Felipe Forero 7.27 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
986 David Klausen 7.28 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
986 Xiaolei Zhou (周笑磊) 7.28 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
988 Benjamin Bucksmith 7.29 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
988 Jack Muller 7.29 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
988 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 7.29 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
991 Abror Abduazizov 7.30 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
991 Samuel Curnow 7.30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
993 Dawid Mazurek 7.31 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
993 Luke Jankowiak 7.31 Canada BCCC B 2021
993 Wesley Allen 7.31 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
996 Kevin Matthews 7.32 Canada BCCC B 2021
997 Alexander Ermakov 7.33 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
997 Lucas Chung 7.33 Australia SA State Championship 2021
997 Nabeel Asri 7.33 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
997 Ziwen Zhou (周子文) 7.33 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.