Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yifan Chen (陈一凡) 1.49 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
2 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
3 Kacper Paweł Dworak 1.60 Poland Happy Cubing Acton 2021
4 Benjamin Warry 1.63 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
5 Oscar Nieto 1.64 Colombia Happy Cubing Acton 2021
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.68 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
7 Dwyane Ramos 1.69 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
8 Mateusz Szulik 1.75 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
9 Zayn Khanani 1.76 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
10 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.78 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
11 Carter Kucala 1.83 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
12 Riley Dexter 1.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
13 Jasper Murray 1.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
13 José Eduardo Palacios Castro 1.94 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
15 Isaac Latta 1.96 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
15 Mingze Yang (杨明泽) 1.96 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
17 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.99 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
18 Jode Brewster 2.02 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
19 Cezary Mach 2.13 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
20 Lorenzo Mauro 2.14 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
21 Yiyang Chen (陈熠扬) 2.16 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
22 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.17 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
23 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 2.18 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
24 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.19 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
25 Adrien Auvray Matyn 2.20 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
25 Feliks Zemdegs 2.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
25 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
25 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.20 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
29 Bryan Eng 2.23 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
30 Xiang Meng (孟响) 2.26 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
31 Alexander Vujcich 2.27 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
32 Dylan Johnston 2.29 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
33 Lance Aguilar 2.31 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
34 Phoenix Patterson 2.33 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
35 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 2.34 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
36 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2.37 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
37 Tyler Williams 2.38 Australia WA State Championship 2021
38 Jayden McNeill 2.39 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
39 Samir Homsi 2.41 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
40 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.43 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
40 Vladislav Shurshilin 2.43 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
42 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 2.45 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
43 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.49 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
44 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 2.53 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
45 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 2.56 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
46 Zack Hall 2.57 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
47 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.58 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
48 Elyas Eyou 2.60 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
49 Kajetan Opach 2.61 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
49 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.61 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
49 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 2.61 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
52 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 2.62 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
52 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
54 Sebastian Outh-Aut 2.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
55 David Gálvez 2.65 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
55 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.65 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
57 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2.67 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
57 Timothy Castle 2.67 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
59 Matthew Sieredzinski 2.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
60 Jakub Chwaściak 2.70 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
61 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 2.71 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
62 Caleb Hall 2.72 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
62 Hang Wang (王杭) 2.72 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
62 Ilya Sokolov 2.72 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
65 Conan Mo 2.73 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
65 Hao Wang (王浩) 2.73 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
67 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.75 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
67 Dmitrii Vershinin (Дмитрий Вершинин) 2.75 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
67 Łukasz Dubicki 2.75 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
70 Ke Wang (王轲) 2.76 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
71 Leo Millar 2.77 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
72 Aneurin Hunt 2.79 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
73 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.80 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
74 Chris Mills 2.81 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
74 Dennis Bolaños 2.81 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
76 Ilya Nazarov 2.82 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
77 Yoav Eynon 2.83 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
78 Grigoriy Barashkin 2.84 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
79 Wojciech Barciaga 2.85 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
79 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 2.85 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
81 Dmitry Gundin 2.88 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
81 Liangrong Ma (马良戎) 2.88 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
81 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 2.88 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
84 Mingze Lin (林铭泽) 2.90 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
84 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
86 Ben Wakelin 2.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
87 Young He (何嘉炀) 2.94 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
88 Oscar Watson 2.97 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
89 Piotr Tokarski 2.98 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
90 Ben Kirby 2.99 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
90 Liam Wadek 2.99 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
90 Rui Ma (马睿) 2.99 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
93 Damjan Sredojević 3.00 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
94 Aiden Bartlett 3.01 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
94 William Niewand 3.01 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
96 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.03 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
96 Jan Zych 3.03 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
98 Diego Fraile 3.04 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
99 Joe Davis 3.06 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
100 Mantra Shukla 3.07 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.