Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Carter Kucala 1.02 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
2 Christopher Chi 1.44 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
3 Lucas O'Connell 1.50 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.55 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
5 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1.57 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
6 Maxence Baudry 1.58 France Chelles Open 2020
7 Urho Kinnunen 1.59 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
8 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
8 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.60 China Washington Championship 2020
10 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
11 Federico Da Fonseca 1.66 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
12 Mattheo de Wit 1.68 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
13 Łukasz Burliga 1.73 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
14 Conor Sullivan 1.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
15 Elias Malomgré 1.77 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
15 Stanley Chapel 1.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
17 Brayden Wroten 1.78 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
18 Dwyane Ramos 1.79 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
19 Lorenzo Layug 1.80 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
20 Anthony Lafourcade 1.86 France Chelles Open 2020
20 Tyler Robinson 1.86 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
22 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.87 Spain Iruña Open 2020
23 Brad Hoffman 1.88 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
24 Eduardo Munive 1.89 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
25 Midas Kiebert 1.93 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
26 William Klauer 1.94 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
27 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.96 Denmark Basel Open 2020
28 Simon Kellum 1.97 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
29 Kirby Jay Caragan 1.98 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
30 Jose Ortiz Jr. 1.99 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
30 Marcus Moberg 1.99 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
32 Jack Pfeifer 2.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
33 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.02 China Ordos Winter 2020
34 Niko Ronkainen 2.03 Finland Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
35 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.05 Russia Budapest Open 2020
35 Michał Krasowski 2.05 Poland LLS II 2020
37 Keener Zamudio Jambo 2.09 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
38 Tyler Kochy 2.10 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
39 Cale Schoon 2.11 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
39 Cory Yurkovic 2.11 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
39 Dylan Johnston 2.11 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
39 Tyler Johnson 2.11 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
43 Harry Savage 2.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
43 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.14 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
45 Milo Black 2.16 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
45 Mitchell Lane 2.16 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
45 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.16 China Jieyang Winter 2020
48 Walter Felix 2.17 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
48 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.17 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
50 Eli Kirk 2.18 United States Washington Championship 2020
50 Sören Jaan Handschuch 2.18 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
52 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 2.20 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
52 Michał Rzewuski 2.20 Poland LLS III v2 2020
54 Lauri Korhonen 2.22 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
55 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 2.23 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
55 Isaac Latta 2.23 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
55 Vadzim Smirnou 2.23 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
58 Nicolas Køster Christensen 2.24 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
59 Rick Hamburger 2.25 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
60 George Scholey 2.26 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
60 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2.26 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
60 Seath Margatinez 2.26 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
60 Wojciech Barciaga 2.26 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
64 Brian Johnson 2.27 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
64 Max Siauw 2.27 United States Washington Championship 2020
66 Andy Gong 2.28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
66 Bryan Eng 2.28 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
66 Corey Sakowski 2.28 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
66 Danila Dubovik 2.28 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
70 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 2.30 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
71 Jonatan Kłosko 2.32 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
72 Cezary Mach 2.35 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
73 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.36 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
73 Parker Trager 2.36 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
73 Zayn Khanani 2.36 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
76 Derek White 2.37 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
77 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.39 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
77 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 2.39 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
77 Simon Jansson 2.39 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
80 Jan Zych 2.40 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
80 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.40 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
82 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.42 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
82 Mateusz Szulik 2.42 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
82 Nicolas Gertner 2.42 France Chelles Open 2020
85 Daniel Wallin 2.43 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
85 Vojtěch Kundera 2.43 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2020
87 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 2.44 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
88 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.45 China Jieyang Winter 2020
89 Arseniy Dyachenko 2.46 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
89 Dániel Székely 2.46 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
89 Elvin Thorsen 2.46 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
89 Joey Stahl 2.46 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
89 Lee Stanton-Barnett 2.46 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
94 Ákos Dél 2.47 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
95 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 2.48 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
96 AJ Kamal 2.51 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
96 Noah Pihlstrand 2.51 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
96 Riley Norrid 2.51 United States Houston Winter 2020
99 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.52 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
100 Aedan Bryant 2.53 United States MIT Winter 2020
100 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2.53 China Trinity Valley Spring 2020
102 Ian Southa 2.56 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
102 Lucas Maillard 2.56 France Chelles Open 2020
102 Szabolcs Szántai 2.56 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
105 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.59 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
105 Peter Preston 2.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
107 Adrien Auvray Matyn 2.60 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
107 Dominik Fürer 2.60 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
107 Munemichi Suzuki 2.60 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
107 Tommy Cherry 2.60 United States Florida 2020
111 Daniel Sibaja Salazar 2.61 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
111 Jesús Jorge García López 2.61 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
111 John Hornacek 2.61 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
114 Adriel Wiebe 2.62 United States MIT Winter 2020
114 Jose Basaes 2.62 Chile La Serena Open 2020
116 Braden Richards 2.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
117 Elijah Brown 2.64 United States West LA Winter 2020
117 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.64 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
119 Bautista Bonazzola 2.65 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
119 Jami Viljanen 2.65 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
119 Kyle Van Straaten 2.65 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
119 Leo Lindqvist 2.65 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
123 Elian Beguec 2.66 France Chelles Open 2020
123 Semen Artyukhov 2.66 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
125 Aiden Bartlett 2.67 United States Washington Championship 2020
125 Jaime Calzado Gomez 2.67 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
125 Sameer Aggarwal 2.67 United States Washington Championship 2020
128 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.68 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
128 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2.68 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
128 Ben Zwicky 2.68 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
128 Daniel Fraser 2.68 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
128 Leo Min-Bedford 2.68 Canada Ayase 2020
128 Piotr Olszewski 2.68 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
134 Jhair Moron Gejaño 2.69 Peru Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
134 Vladislav Kozhin 2.69 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
136 Arsène Laffarre 2.70 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
136 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 2.70 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
138 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.71 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
139 Charlie-George Shadbolt 2.72 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
139 Clément Cherblanc 2.72 France Elisa Kulma Open 2020
139 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2.72 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
139 Eric Zahid López Parra 2.72 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
139 Gijs Peletier 2.72 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
139 Joaquin Abarca 2.72 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
139 Kobe Balin 2.72 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
139 Rasmus Händén 2.72 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
147 Ivan Bogdan 2.73 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
148 Riley Dexter 2.75 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
149 Jasper Murray 2.76 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
149 Max Walaszek 2.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
151 John Bacouël 2.77 France Chelles Open 2020
152 Daniël Veldman 2.78 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
152 Hong Seungbin 2.78 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
152 Veenayak Bhola 2.78 India IISERM Cube Open 2020
155 Adam Jagła 2.79 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
155 Henry Lichner 2.79 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
155 Toni Beljo 2.79 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
158 Moksh Patel 2.80 India Saraswati Open 2020
158 Will Newhoff 2.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
160 Fabio Schwandt 2.81 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
160 Kyle McDonald Trejos 2.81 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
162 Bruno Lezama 2.82 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
163 Noah Melita 2.83 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
163 Tobias Peter 2.83 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
165 Daan Kusters 2.85 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
165 Sora Sato 2.85 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
165 Walker Welch 2.85 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
168 Lucas Déglise 2.86 France Chelles Open 2020
168 Luke Garrett 2.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
168 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.86 Japan Ayase 2020
171 Amos Nordman 2.87 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
171 Antonie Paterakis 2.87 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
171 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 2.87 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
171 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 2.87 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
171 Tripp Peters 2.87 United States Washington Championship 2020
176 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 2.88 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
176 Remo Pihel 2.88 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
176 Victor Wijsman 2.88 France Chelles Open 2020
179 Dmitry Gundin 2.89 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
179 Mikhail Kuzin 2.89 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
179 Robert Yau 2.89 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
182 Anup Adhikari 2.90 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
182 Benjamin Grzesiak 2.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
182 Simon Nammensma 2.90 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
185 Eli Jay 2.91 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
185 Jack Stewart 2.91 United States West LA Winter 2020
185 Nikita Starodubov 2.91 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
185 Thomas Schmidt 2.91 Denmark Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
185 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
190 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 2.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
190 José David Rendón Martínez 2.92 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
192 Owen Brooks 2.93 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
192 Stian Nystad Østli 2.93 Norway Bergen Open 2020
194 Dylan Chan 2.94 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
195 Christian Beemelmann 2.95 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
195 Owen Hjerpe 2.95 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
197 Edward Vakula 2.96 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
197 Vladimir Fedorov 2.96 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
197 Xago Torres 2.96 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
200 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 2.97 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
200 Vilius Ribinskas 2.97 Lithuania Södertälje New Year 2020
202 Brady Caswell 2.98 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
202 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 2.98 Russia Siberia Open 2020
202 Isaac Langer 2.98 United States SacCubing IX 2020
202 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2.98 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
202 Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) 2.98 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
207 Caleb Hall 2.99 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
207 Helmer Ewert 2.99 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
207 Joel Lundström 2.99 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
207 Krystian Załuski 2.99 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
207 Linus Laurén 2.99 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
207 Paul Mahvi 2.99 United States SacCubing IX 2020
207 Pol Juny Sánchez 2.99 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
207 Tô Đàm Quân 2.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
215 Alvar Nylén 3.00 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
215 Chris Mills 3.00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
215 Daniel Tidsey 3.00 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
215 Héctor Haro Guerrero 3.00 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
215 Javier Ignacio 3.00 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
215 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 3.00 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
221 Brennen Lin 3.01 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
221 Julio Perugorria Lorente 3.01 Spain Iruña Open 2020
221 Kevin Gerhardt 3.01 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
224 Fabian Browa 3.02 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
224 Matheo Stauffer 3.02 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
226 Andrew Tyberg 3.03 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
226 Callum Hales-Jepp 3.03 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup I 2020
226 Gergely Novotni 3.03 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
226 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3.03 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
226 Zeke Mackay 3.03 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
231 Adam Chodyniecki 3.04 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
231 Jan Bentlage 3.04 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
231 Oleksandr Savchyn 3.04 Ukraine Franconia Winter 2020
234 David Mortenson 3.05 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
234 Håvard Færden 3.05 Norway Bergen Open 2020
234 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 3.05 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
234 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.05 China Melbourne Summer 2020
234 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 3.05 Norway Bergen Open 2020
234 Reagan Li 3.05 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
234 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3.05 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
241 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 3.06 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
241 Jayden McNeill 3.06 Australia Darwin Open 2020
241 Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) 3.06 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
244 Sam Cooperman 3.07 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
245 Samuel Sharivker 3.08 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
245 Tom Wilkinson 3.08 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
247 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 3.09 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
248 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 3.10 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
248 Manuel Gutman 3.10 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
250 Alexander Bashutkin 3.11 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
250 Evan Liu 3.11 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
250 Javier Tovar Castro 3.11 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
250 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 3.11 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
254 Arnau Tous Mateu 3.12 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
254 Cristóbal Opazo Bravo 3.12 Chile La Serena Open 2020
254 Tomáš Nguyen 3.12 Vietnam Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
257 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 3.13 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
257 Dongheon Ryu (류동헌) 3.13 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
257 Gianfranco Camones Caycho 3.13 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
260 Alejandro Jonela III 3.14 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
260 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 3.14 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
262 Brandon Harris 3.16 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
262 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.16 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
262 Noah Kraft 3.16 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
265 Ander Sevilla Hernández 3.17 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
265 Mustafa Berke Özcan 3.17 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
265 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 3.17 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
268 Dylan Baumbach 3.18 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
268 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3.18 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
268 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.18 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
268 Yuheng Su (苏昱衡) 3.18 China Ordos Winter 2020
272 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 3.19 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
273 Hassan Khanani 3.20 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
273 Jakub Hamkało 3.20 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
275 Mason Langenderfer 3.21 United States Imagination Station 2020
275 Simon Pfahler 3.21 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
277 Linus Thyberg 3.22 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
278 Cody Caston 3.23 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
278 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 3.23 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
280 Boris Monakhov 3.24 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
280 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 3.24 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
280 Stiven Ramirez Tobon 3.24 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
283 Feliks Zemdegs 3.25 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
283 Ilya Nazarov 3.25 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
283 Jhon Sebastián Mejía Alvarez 3.25 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
286 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 3.26 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
287 Antto Pitkänen 3.27 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
287 Daan Baartmans 3.27 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020
287 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.27 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
290 Peter Weyers 3.28 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
290 Ryan Wu 3.28 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
290 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.28 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
293 Samir Homsi 3.29 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
294 Patrick Fischer 3.30 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
295 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 3.31 Japan Ayase 2020
295 Daniel Ortega Pastor 3.31 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
295 Jason White 3.31 United States Washington Championship 2020
295 Owen Zhao 3.31 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
295 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3.31 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
295 Ulysse Merlin 3.31 France Chelles Open 2020
295 Will Russo 3.31 United States MIT Winter 2020
295 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3.31 China Ordos Winter 2020
303 Davi de Andrade Iácono 3.32 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020
303 György Pintér 3.32 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
303 Khavin Janarthana 3.32 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
303 Thijs Rijsdijk 3.32 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
307 Flavio Rimi 3.33 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
307 Mikołaj Tyra 3.33 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
307 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 3.33 Venezuela CUDES Cali 2020
310 Daniil Lukin (Данил Лукин) 3.34 Russia Ural Winter 2020
310 Finn van der Maas 3.34 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
312 Aidan Cerenzie 3.35 United States Washington Championship 2020
312 Andrey Che 3.35 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
314 Luis Kleinheinz 3.36 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
315 Adam Łyskawa 3.37 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
315 Charlie Stark 3.37 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
315 Jode Brewster 3.37 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
315 Matthew Cook 3.37 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
319 Brody Lassner 3.38 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
319 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.38 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
319 Kyle Meade 3.38 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
319 Levente Baráth 3.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
319 Samuel Weber 3.38 United States Imagination Station 2020
324 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 3.39 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
324 Alejandro Nicolay 3.39 Spain Iruña Open 2020
324 Jukka Geisler 3.39 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
324 Sam Spendla 3.39 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
324 Theo Mayer 3.39 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
329 Christian König 3.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
329 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 3.40 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
329 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 3.40 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
329 Michael (謝富亦) 3.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
329 Przemysław Rogalski 3.40 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
329 Revan Rajahmoney 3.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
335 Luca Leenhouts 3.41 Netherlands Salzburg Open 2020
335 Luke Dufty 3.41 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
335 Tommy Kiprillis 3.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
338 Ibrahim Khanani 3.42 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
338 Lance Aguilar 3.42 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
338 Matt Lee 3.42 United States Houston Winter 2020
338 Piotr Tokarski 3.42 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
342 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 3.43 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
342 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 3.43 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
342 Koen van den Berg 3.43 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
342 Naglis Peciulis 3.43 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020
342 Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 3.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
347 Elvin Xu 3.44 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
347 Sean Hartman 3.44 United States Florida 2020
347 Ulrik Bredland 3.44 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
350 Aarush Raj 3.45 United States MIT Winter 2020
350 Aiden Chan 3.45 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
350 Luke Tycksen 3.45 United States Washington Championship 2020
350 Nafi Aryasatya 3.45 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
354 Daniël Kassab 3.46 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
355 Ben Wakelin 3.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
355 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.47 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
355 Lorenzo Mauro 3.47 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
355 Matteo Dummar 3.47 Italy BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
359 Aidan Lenton 3.48 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
359 Caleb Sindlinger 3.48 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
359 Connor Nicholson 3.48 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
359 Davis Pogor 3.48 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
359 Felipe Medel 3.48 Chile La Serena Open 2020
359 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 3.48 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
359 Wilhelm Kilders 3.48 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
366 Carl Emil Exner 3.49 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
366 Mantra Shukla 3.49 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
366 Tạ Hồng Phúc 3.49 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
369 Eetu Kajan 3.50 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
370 Peter Grassard 3.51 France Chelles Open 2020
371 Pessi Ansaranta 3.52 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
371 Rickard Hjerpe 3.52 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
371 Stephen Bohner 3.52 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
371 Yuji Yoshida 3.52 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
375 Filip Nilsen 3.53 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
375 Gergely Faragó 3.53 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
375 Joseph Ong 3.53 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
375 Kajetan Opach 3.53 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
375 Łukasz Dubicki 3.53 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
380 Botond Benedek 3.54 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
380 Jeremia E. Neuhold 3.54 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
380 Johannes Knudsen 3.54 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
380 Tais Storm Andersen 3.54 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
384 Axel Hernández Flores 3.55 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
384 Kenneth Tran 3.55 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
384 Sameer Sethuram 3.55 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
387 Gilbert Glogan 3.56 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
387 Maxim Ilin 3.56 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
387 Psyron Eubert Catral 3.56 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
387 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 3.56 China Ordos Winter 2020
391 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3.57 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
391 Ethan Basanov 3.57 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
391 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 3.57 Ukraine LLS II 2020
394 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.58 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
394 Grigoriy Barashkin 3.58 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
394 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 3.58 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
394 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 3.58 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
398 Carlos Alekxander Perez Castillo 3.59 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
398 Joe Davis 3.59 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
398 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.59 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
398 Levi Gibson 3.59 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
398 Peter Greninger 3.59 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
398 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 3.59 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
398 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.59 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
405 Matteo Miodini 3.60 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
405 Michael Conard 3.60 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
405 Shaun Mack 3.60 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
405 Tong Wang (王瞳) 3.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
409 Albin Thim 3.61 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
409 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 3.61 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
409 Luke Van Laningham 3.61 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
409 Phoenix Patterson 3.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
409 Ryan Pilat 3.61 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
414 Franco Campanella 3.62 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
414 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
414 Tyler Howlett 3.62 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
417 Abhay Gupta 3.63 India IISERM Cube Open 2020
417 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 3.63 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
417 Menghao Zhao (赵梦豪) 3.63 China Xi'an New Year 2020
420 Alex Haight 3.64 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
420 Leonard Wetzel 3.64 Germany Getafe Continúa 2020
420 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.64 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
420 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.64 Russia Siberia Open 2020
420 Yujia Wu (吴语嘉) 3.64 China Xi'an New Year 2020
425 Arttu Puttonen 3.65 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
425 Fernando Astasio Ávila 3.65 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
425 Matthew Prestwich 3.65 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
425 Oscar Watson 3.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
429 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 3.66 China Xi'an New Year 2020
429 Hector David Martinez Argaez 3.66 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
429 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.66 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
429 Lorenzo Escobar Kraskouskaya 3.66 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
429 Oriol Merino Castillo 3.66 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
434 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 3.67 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
435 Brandon Harnish 3.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
435 Elijah Rain Phelps 3.68 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
435 Zeke Miller 3.68 United States SacCubing IX 2020
438 Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona 3.69 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
438 Miguel Gonzaga 3.69 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
438 Radosław Rogoziński 3.69 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
438 Viktor Pearl 3.69 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
442 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3.70 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
442 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.70 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
442 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.70 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
442 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3.70 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
442 Sébastien Auroux 3.70 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
447 Aaron Paskow 3.71 United States SacCubing IX 2020
447 Alexander Tosting 3.71 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
447 Arhaan Sareen 3.71 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
447 Tom Noble 3.71 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
451 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 3.72 China Jieyang Winter 2020
451 Lewis Garthwaite 3.72 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
451 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 3.72 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2020
454 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.73 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
454 Joshua Hounslow 3.73 Australia Speedy South Perth 2020
454 Salon Ngakhushi 3.73 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
454 Selim Sungur 3.73 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
454 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.73 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
459 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 3.74 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
459 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
459 Bill Hammill 3.74 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
459 Max Chan 3.74 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
463 Ben Stokes 3.75 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
463 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.75 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
463 Tadeáš Doležal 3.75 Czech Republic Salzburg Open 2020
463 Xavier Smith 3.75 Australia Speedy South Perth 2020
467 Daniel Goodman 3.76 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
467 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.76 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
467 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.76 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
467 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 3.76 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
471 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3.77 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
471 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3.77 Ukraine Franconia Winter 2020
473 Luke Burong 3.78 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
473 Theodor Nordstrand 3.78 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
475 Dylan Pell 3.79 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
475 Mihály Horváth 3.79 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
475 Rayhan Yeoh 3.79 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
475 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.79 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
475 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 3.79 China Jieyang Winter 2020
475 Young He (何嘉炀) 3.79 China SacCubing IX 2020
481 Bence Kiácz 3.80 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
481 Đỗ Duy Dương 3.80 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
481 Grzegorz Makuch 3.80 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
481 Nicola Mazza 3.80 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
485 Diego Serrano Martínez 3.81 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
485 Egor Korchagin 3.81 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
485 Olivier Vos 3.81 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
488 Einar Kvam Lundberg 3.83 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
488 Martin Faux 3.83 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
488 Toby Waters 3.83 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
491 András Pálffy 3.84 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
491 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 3.84 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
491 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 3.84 China Xi'an New Year 2020
491 Jason Zheng 3.84 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
491 Krischal Dhungel 3.84 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
496 Berk Rende 3.85 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
496 Jan van Dorst 3.85 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
496 Meyssam Hnid 3.85 France Chelles Open 2020
496 Yannic Waser 3.85 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
500 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 3.86 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
500 Ewsey Obzherin 3.86 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
500 Marcus Siu 3.86 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
503 Caleb Kearney 3.87 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
503 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 3.87 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
503 James Quinn 3.87 United States MIT Winter 2020
503 Tim Reynolds 3.87 United States Washington Championship 2020
503 Wyatt Williams 3.87 United States Florida 2020
503 Xuyan Huang (黄绪琂) 3.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
509 Finn Ickler 3.88 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
509 Keenan Johnson 3.88 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
509 Kyeongmin Choi 3.88 Republic of Korea West LA Winter 2020
509 Zhida Li (李知达) 3.88 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
513 Jacob Ambrose 3.89 United States Florida 2020
513 Joshua Almanza 3.89 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
513 Mingtao Xu (徐铭涛) 3.89 China Jieyang Winter 2020
513 Noah Swor 3.89 United States Florida 2020
513 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 3.89 Russia Ural Winter 2020
518 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 3.90 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
518 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3.90 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
520 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 3.91 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
520 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 3.91 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
520 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 3.91 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
520 Willi Mickein 3.91 Germany Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
524 Ernur Ersayynov 3.92 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
524 Gellért Menyhárt 3.92 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
524 Jaylen Zhang 3.92 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
524 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 3.92 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
528 Philipp Senser 3.93 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
528 Vincent Chen 3.93 United States Houston Winter 2020
528 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 3.93 China Xi'an New Year 2020
531 Alex Kuepper 3.94 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
531 Alexander Persaud 3.94 United States Florida 2020
531 Arif Zafer 3.94 Turkey Elisa Kulma Open 2020
531 Henry Sims 3.94 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
531 Nguyễn Giang Trung 3.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
531 Noah Stelting 3.94 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
531 Oliwier Tkaczyk 3.94 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
531 Rodrigo Castañeda Lopez 3.94 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
531 Shivam Bansal 3.94 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
540 Andrew Y. Feng 3.95 United States Welcome Back Wellington 2020
540 Anton Perlikov (Антон Перликов) 3.95 Russia Ural Winter 2020
540 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3.95 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
540 Michał Woźniak 3.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
540 Nikolay Golovenko 3.95 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
540 Pugalan Aravinthan 3.95 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
546 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 3.96 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
546 Wesley Alves Rolim 3.96 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020
548 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
548 David Pearce 3.97 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
548 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 3.97 Poland Getafe Continúa 2020
548 Pranav Veera 3.97 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
548 Steven Vanegas Toro 3.97 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
553 Felix Nyström 3.98 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
553 Gerson Natanael 3.98 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
553 Jose Miguel Rillera 3.98 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
553 Roberts Dreijers 3.98 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
557 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 3.99 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
557 Jasper Lee Marbella 3.99 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
559 Anthony Montes 4.00 United States West LA Winter 2020
559 Jared Balassaitis 4.00 United States Florida 2020
559 Kenneth Huang 4.00 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
562 Benjamin Warry 4.01 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
562 Victor Colin 4.01 France Chelles Open 2020
564 Iker Gómez 4.02 Spain Iruña Open 2020
565 Bartosz Karpiński 4.03 Poland LLS III v2 2020
565 Brayden Gordley 4.03 United States Score Cube Day 2020
565 Daniel Karnaukh 4.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
565 Đào Bách Nguyên 4.03 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
565 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 4.03 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
565 Oliver Oakley 4.03 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
565 Wesley Allen 4.03 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
565 Ying Lin (林颖) 4.03 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
573 Hargun Singh Tikku 4.04 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
573 Theo Skoog 4.04 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
573 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4.04 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
576 Brayan Alexander Escobar Fajardo 4.05 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
576 Ramses Amaya 4.05 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
578 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 4.06 China Jieyang Winter 2020
578 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 4.06 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
578 Fernando Sáez Lázaro 4.06 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
578 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
578 Yue Shen (申粤) 4.06 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
583 Nicholas Bezzerides 4.07 United States MIT Winter 2020
583 Pavel Kazarenko (Павел Казаренко) 4.07 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
583 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 4.07 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
586 Adam Moughnie 4.08 Canada General Santos City Open 2020
586 Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) 4.08 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
586 Kristiāns Pietkuns 4.08 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
586 Samuel Knoll 4.08 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
590 Machiel van Loon 4.09 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
591 Bartłomiej Krokos 4.10 Poland LLS II 2020
591 David Vujasić 4.10 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
591 Dominic Cater 4.10 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
591 Elyas Eyou 4.10 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
591 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.10 Poland LLS II 2020
591 Robin Rasidy 4.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
597 Chiu Yuk (趙彧) 4.11 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
597 Pablo Contreras 4.11 France Chelles Open 2020
597 Samuel Fang 4.11 United States Babylon Winter 2020
600 David Epstein 4.12 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
600 Joshua Zhang 4.12 United States MIT Winter 2020
600 Martín Sanhueza 4.12 Chile La Serena Open 2020
600 Mehdi Ibrahim 4.12 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
600 Patryk Grosiak 4.12 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
600 Tristan Hastings 4.12 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
606 Mikus Lembergs 4.13 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
606 Nolan Yiu 4.13 United States SacCubing IX 2020
606 RJ Gohn 4.13 United States Houston Winter 2020
609 Cole Breuer 4.14 United States Florida 2020
610 Albert Biskupski 4.15 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
610 Alex Hirschhorn 4.15 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
610 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 4.15 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
610 David Balbuena Soriano 4.15 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
610 Mátyás Ondok 4.15 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
610 Oliver Fisk 4.15 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
610 Varun Mohanraj 4.15 United States SacCubing IX 2020
617 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 4.16 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
617 Ayaz Minnegaleev 4.16 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
617 Cormac Farrell 4.16 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
617 Jeann Valdez 4.16 Australia Speedy South Perth 2020
617 Jinseo Hong 4.16 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020
617 Ricardo Olea Catalán 4.16 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
623 Jay Lewis 4.17 United States Babylon Winter 2020
624 Liam Stockel 4.18 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
624 Oskaras Datenis 4.18 Lithuania Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
624 Tom Salmon 4.18 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
627 Nikolay Solomennikov (Николай Соломенников) 4.19 Russia Siberia Open 2020
627 Saul Hafting 4.19 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
627 Sven Plochberger 4.19 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
627 Wojciech Rogoziński 4.19 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
631 Daniel Pavelich 4.20 United States Imagination Station 2020
631 Harry Price 4.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
631 Timo Norrkniivilä 4.20 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
634 Álvaro Felipe Delgado Billig 4.21 Chile La Serena Open 2020
634 Dylan Cossin 4.21 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
634 Eythór Gauti Gíslason 4.21 Iceland Iceland Open 2020
634 Harry Owen 4.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
638 Adam Marcellus Kelly 4.22 United States Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
638 Andres Arias Medina 4.22 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
638 Marcin Stachura 4.22 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
638 Zitian Jin (晋子天) 4.22 China Ordos Winter 2020
642 Lucien Akle 4.23 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
642 Tomasz Larysz 4.23 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
644 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 4.24 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
644 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 4.24 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
644 Vladimir Semidyanov 4.24 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
647 Dominik Vidaković 4.25 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
647 Nathan Prigent 4.25 France Chelles Open 2020
647 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 4.25 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
650 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 4.26 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020
650 Ludwik Staniszewski 4.26 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
650 Luka Jankovic 4.26 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
650 Theo Iván Goluboff 4.26 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
654 Alejandro Isaza 4.27 Colombia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
654 Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen 4.27 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
654 John Edward Pardo Avila 4.27 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
654 Ryan Fong 4.27 United States West LA Winter 2020
658 Daniel Brůna 4.28 Czech Republic Salzburg Open 2020
658 Marco Rota 4.28 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
658 Mihajlo Sremac 4.28 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
658 Ole Meindersma 4.28 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
658 Rafael Fellmann 4.28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
663 Ethan Cobos 4.29 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
663 Sylvain Batte 4.29 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
663 Tristan Jansen 4.29 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
666 Edward Caine 4.30 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
666 Florian Truckenthanner 4.30 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
666 Jan Krzanowski 4.30 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
666 Pavel Mesyatsev 4.30 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
670 Aidan McKenzie 4.31 United States MIT Winter 2020
670 Andrey Korotayev (Андрей Коротаев) 4.31 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
670 Darby Lee 4.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
670 Kristoffer Vasehus 4.31 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
670 Noah Wilde 4.31 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
675 Andres Rodriguez 4.32 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
675 Andrian Buenafe 4.32 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
675 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 4.32 China Ordos Winter 2020
675 Nguyễn Đức Trí 4.32 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
675 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 4.32 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
675 Timothy Castle 4.32 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
681 Viktor Kalmar 4.33 Austria Budapest Open 2020
681 Wiktor Zegadło 4.33 Poland Annuntia Open 2020
683 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 4.34 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
683 Diego Moy 4.34 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
683 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 4.34 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
683 Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona 4.34 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
683 John Scott 4.34 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
683 Luca Stalpers 4.34 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
683 Matthew Karl Reyes 4.34 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
690 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4.35 Indonesia Speedy South Perth 2020
690 Andy Denney 4.35 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
690 Aral Askarov 4.35 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
690 Ethan Co 4.35 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
690 Jaime Botello García 4.35 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
695 Adam Frátrik 4.36 Slovakia Dragon Cubing 2020
695 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 4.36 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
695 Ben Fraher 4.36 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
698 Ian Holmes 4.37 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
698 Michał Mlostek 4.37 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
698 Nolan Kohn 4.37 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
698 Stefan Nikolovski 4.37 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
698 Timofey Berezin (Тимофей Березин) 4.37 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
703 Francisco Hamlin 4.38 Argentina Veenendaal Open 2020
703 Kari Hyttinen 4.38 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
705 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4.39 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
705 Caden Scott 4.39 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
705 Chung-Han Wang (王崇瀚) 4.39 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
705 Dilshawn Sidhu 4.39 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
705 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 4.39 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
705 Wojciech Mazur 4.39 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
711 Dmitriy Kukuev 4.40 Russia Siberia Open 2020
711 Jack Rysz 4.40 United States Houston Winter 2020
711 Konrad Leśniak 4.40 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
711 Myles Jarman 4.40 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
711 Thomas Bennis 4.40 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
716 Dada Ayooluwa Samuel 4.41 Nigeria Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
716 Filip Szostak 4.41 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
716 Franciszek Fidos 4.41 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
716 Giacomo Mastrosimone 4.41 Italy Budapest Open 2020
716 Kasper Koster 4.41 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
716 Sean Moran 4.41 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
722 Alessandro Nicolì 4.42 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
722 Dominik Górny 4.42 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
722 Keenan Pewitt 4.42 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
722 Lachlan Stephens 4.42 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
722 Louis-Marie Ratto 4.42 France Chelles Open 2020
722 Samy Mekenese 4.42 France Chelles Open 2020
722 Trần Ngọc Sơn 4.42 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
722 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 4.42 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
730 Kasper Jansson 4.43 United States SacCubing IX 2020
730 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 4.43 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
730 Odinn Logi Gunnarsson 4.43 Iceland Iceland Open 2020
730 Yujun Li (李钰钧) 4.43 China Ordos Winter 2020
734 Cassius Dollin 4.44 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
734 Fedor Abaev 4.44 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
734 Jules Créteur 4.44 France Annuntia Open 2020
737 Christopher Connolly 4.45 Canada Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
737 Kit Clement 4.45 United States Washington Championship 2020
737 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 4.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
737 Will Gurnett 4.45 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
741 Hanxin Ling (凌汉鑫) 4.46 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
741 Haozhen Ma (马浩祯) 4.46 China Xi'an New Year 2020
741 Jakub Chwaściak 4.46 Poland LLS III v2 2020
741 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 4.46 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
741 Sucheth Seethalla 4.46 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
741 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 4.46 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
741 Zhaoyi Wang (王兆仪) 4.46 China Ordos Winter 2020
748 Joel Cetra 4.47 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
748 Mikhail Chernobrivets (Михаил Чернобривец) 4.47 Russia Siberia Open 2020
748 Sergio Torrijos Santano 4.47 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
748 Sukant Koul 4.47 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
748 William Greninger 4.47 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
753 Christopher Lau 4.48 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
753 Duncan Butcher 4.48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
753 Joshua Marriott 4.48 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
753 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 4.48 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
753 Simone Cantarelli 4.48 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
758 Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев) 4.49 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
758 Joe Yang 4.49 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
758 Jonathan Abdiel Bernal Vigil 4.49 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
758 Kennan LeJeune 4.49 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
762 Benjamin Verinder 4.50 United States Houston Winter 2020
762 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 4.50 China Xi'an New Year 2020
762 José Jesús Rodríguez Lugo 4.50 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
762 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.50 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
762 Robert Reed 4.50 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
762 Seungho Song (송승호) 4.50 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
762 Valentin Lanz 4.50 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
769 Ashley Foster 4.51 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
769 Kai Roff 4.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
769 Kai Savage 4.51 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
769 Patrick Walsh 4.51 United States Florida 2020
773 Carson Chubbuck 4.52 United States West LA Winter 2020
773 Dávid Polyák 4.52 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
773 Michael Edmonds 4.52 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
773 Srijan Datta 4.52 India Houston Winter 2020
777 Álex Domingo Risco 4.53 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
777 Baldomero C. Dantes III 4.53 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
777 Mika Smulders 4.53 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
777 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
777 Witold Sołtysik 4.53 Poland LLS III v2 2020
782 Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken 4.54 Norway Bergen Open 2020
782 Conor Sheridan 4.54 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
782 Kai Han (韩铠) 4.54 China Ordos Winter 2020
782 Logan Bellinger 4.54 United States Imagination Station 2020
782 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 4.54 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
787 Matthew Duffin 4.55 United States Florida 2020
788 Andreas Pohl 4.56 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
788 Ben C. Coombe 4.56 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
788 Kyle Polage 4.56 United States Washington Championship 2020
788 Liam Wadek 4.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
788 Maxime Madrzyk 4.56 France Chelles Open 2020
793 Cameron Ray 4.57 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
793 Egor Potapov 4.57 Russia Ural Winter 2020
793 John Colacarro 4.57 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
793 Michael Muething 4.57 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
793 Mihail Stoicescu 4.57 Romania Moldova Open 2020
793 Nicholas McKee 4.57 Canada Constitution State Winter 2020
793 Viktor Strobl 4.57 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
800 Dmitry Polyakov (Дмитрий Поляков) 4.58 Russia Ural Winter 2020
800 Gábor Slezák 4.58 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
800 Heikki Nieminen 4.58 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
800 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 4.58 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
800 Lawrence Nichols 4.58 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
800 Phạm Đức Phước 4.58 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
806 Isaiah Pinto 4.59 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
806 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 4.59 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
806 Javier Matesanz Sala 4.59 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
806 Lim Hung (林弘) 4.59 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
806 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 4.59 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
806 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 4.59 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
812 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 4.60 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
812 William Callow 4.60 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
812 Wojciech Knott 4.60 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
812 Xuankai Zhang (张轩恺) 4.60 China Ordos Winter 2020
816 Alexey Baranov 4.61 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
816 Julian Alejandro Forero Gonzalez 4.61 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
816 Justin John Navarro 4.61 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
816 Lars Van den broeck 4.61 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
816 Rémi Esturoune 4.61 France Chelles Open 2020
816 Tijmen van der Ree 4.61 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
822 Adam Kędziorski 4.62 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
822 Carl Overbye 4.62 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
822 Ethan Seifert 4.62 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
822 Graeme Watt 4.62 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
822 Huston Vu-Duc 4.62 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
822 Isaac Nuon 4.62 United States West LA Winter 2020
822 Lennon Hughes 4.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
822 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.62 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
822 Ryan Pin Harry 4.62 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020
831 Alaik Bhatia 4.63 India Saraswati Open 2020
831 Anqi Yu 4.63 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2020
831 Eli Chen 4.63 United States MIT Winter 2020
834 Andrew Huang 4.64 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
834 Charlie Harrison 4.64 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
834 Liam Highducheck 4.64 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
834 Owen Widdis 4.64 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
838 Aamir Saifee 4.65 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
838 Jacob Chambers 4.65 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
838 Jeremy Collins 4.65 United States DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
838 Julián David Idárraga Restrepo 4.65 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
838 Robin Verstraten 4.65 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
843 Hubert Badocha 4.66 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
843 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 4.66 China Xi'an New Year 2020
843 Leo Millar 4.66 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
843 Naren Ramesh 4.66 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
843 Nghiêm Xuân Bách Khoa 4.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
843 Nicolas Harper 4.66 United States SacCubing IX 2020
843 Robert Alden 4.66 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
843 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 4.66 China Xi'an New Year 2020
851 Javier López Fernández 4.67 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
851 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 4.67 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
851 Xianglong Gao (高向龙) 4.67 China Xi'an New Year 2020
854 Christopher J. Yuh 4.68 United States Babylon Winter 2020
854 Edward Rust 4.68 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
854 Jandell Ryan Ko 4.68 United States SacCubing IX 2020
854 Kevin Matthews 4.68 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
854 Zachary Judah Grippo 4.68 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
859 Angelo Fontanini Lamure 4.69 France Chelles Open 2020
859 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4.69 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
859 Matthew Tian 4.69 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
862 Adam Nizamani 4.70 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
862 Bartosz Miduch 4.70 Poland LLS II 2020
862 Brian James 4.70 United States Washington Championship 2020
862 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.70 Poland LLS III v2 2020
862 Ethan Pride 4.70 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
862 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 4.70 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
862 Jonathan Blöcher 4.70 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
862 Linus Buck 4.70 Germany Basel Open 2020
862 Oliver Sherlock 4.70 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
862 Olivier van Luijk 4.70 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
872 Chase Karr 4.71 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
872 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 4.71 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
872 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 4.71 China Xi'an New Year 2020
872 Luis Enrique Verdugo Araujo 4.71 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
872 Szabolcs Fodor 4.71 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
877 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 4.72 United Kingdom CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
877 Anandpreet Singh Madaan 4.72 India IISERM Cube Open 2020
877 Dmitry Sidorenko 4.72 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
877 Emanuel Flores Díaz 4.72 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
877 Enzo Dacillo 4.72 France Chelles Open 2020
877 Kasper Warberg Borg 4.72 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
877 Levi Jonsson 4.72 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
877 Nikhil Lal 4.72 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
885 Batu Zengel 4.73 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
885 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.73 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
885 Kaiden Ziegler 4.73 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
885 Nathan Hung 4.73 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
885 Rongchen Wan (万容辰) 4.73 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
885 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.73 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
891 Bryan Daza 4.74 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
891 Felix Berglund 4.74 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
891 Matthew Sugiarto 4.74 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
894 Arthur Gimenes Alvarenga Ferrari 4.75 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
894 Christopher Hinkle 4.75 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
894 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4.75 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
894 Pavel Yushkevich 4.75 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
894 Szymon Brzana 4.75 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
899 Azaeel Benaya Putra 4.76 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
899 Dan Pastushkov 4.76 United States SacCubing IX 2020
899 Jack Bellomy 4.76 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
899 Jeremy Benik 4.76 United States SacCubing IX 2020
903 Aziz Olzhagali (Азиз Олжагали) 4.77 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
903 Juho Arjanne 4.77 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
903 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 4.77 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
906 CJ Sheng 4.78 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
906 Elias Walter Ebner 4.78 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
906 Manuel Bühler 4.78 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
906 Peyton Tumy 4.78 United States Houston Winter 2020
910 Agustín Diano 4.79 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
910 Bryan Frank 4.79 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
910 Viacheslav Purgin (Вячеслав Пургин) 4.79 Russia Ural Winter 2020
913 Ciarán Beahan 4.80 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
913 Francis Daniels Veğeris 4.80 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
913 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 4.80 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
913 Marco Manno 4.80 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
913 Oskari Grönfors 4.80 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
913 Taine Cassar 4.80 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
919 Carter Carson 4.81 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
919 Ezra Hirschi 4.81 Switzerland Doncaster Open 2020
919 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 4.81 China Ayase 2020
922 Alexander Mutch 4.82 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
922 Frederik Løchte 4.82 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
922 Jonas Hohenstatter 4.82 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
922 Kim Min (김민) 4.82 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
926 Aaron Huynh 4.83 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
926 Adam Vetser 4.83 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
926 Alexander Botz 4.83 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
926 Jayden Johnson 4.83 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
926 Karol Zakrzewski 4.83 Poland LLS III v2 2020
931 Denniel M. Santos 4.84 Philippines Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
931 Miguel Londoño Soto 4.84 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
931 Samuel Eklund-Hanna 4.84 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
931 Tyler Williams 4.84 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
935 Alexander Cohen 4.85 United States MIT Winter 2020
935 Blake Thompson 4.85 United States Imagination Station 2020
935 Dominik Hoić 4.85 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
935 Lucas Kuczaj 4.85 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
939 Brian Nguyen 4.86 Australia Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
939 Stephen Waller 4.86 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
941 Christian Rodríguez 4.87 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
941 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.87 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
941 Jacob Turrubiartes 4.87 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
941 Michael Larsen 4.87 United States SacCubing IX 2020
941 Sam Schultz 4.87 United States MIT Winter 2020
946 Adrián Martínez Macías 4.88 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
946 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 4.88 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
946 Kacper Ryś 4.88 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
946 Malte Ihlefeld 4.88 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
946 Satya Khetan 4.88 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
951 Drake Denton Richard 4.89 United States West LA Winter 2020
951 Nguyễn Duy Sơn 4.89 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
951 Zhaohe Wang (王昭赫) 4.89 China Xi'an New Year 2020
954 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 4.90 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
954 Joshua Orr 4.90 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
954 Martijn van 't Zelfde 4.90 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
954 Rahul Venkatesan 4.90 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
958 Ben Kirby 4.91 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
958 Fachry Rizky Triwiyadi 4.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
958 Fred Lang 4.91 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
958 Ivan Lobutev (Иван Лобутев) 4.91 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
958 Oliver Stremmelaar 4.91 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
958 Zachary Trudell 4.91 United States MIT Winter 2020
964 Binbin Gu (古彬彬) 4.92 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
964 Elliot Hawkins 4.92 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
964 Jeremy Tu 4.92 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
964 Mete İsbir 4.92 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
964 Sanjay Jacob 4.92 India Fontwell Open 2020
969 Dennis Rosero 4.93 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
969 Page Tan 4.93 United States Houston Winter 2020
969 Peter Jaszczynski 4.93 Poland Salzburg Open 2020
972 Julius Caspar Klevjer 4.94 Norway Bergen Open 2020
972 Maksim Zemtšihhin 4.94 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
974 Zachary Miller 4.95 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
975 DongSu Park (박동수) 4.96 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
975 Joe Greenland 4.96 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
975 Jonas Rongé 4.96 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
975 Joshua L. Yagupsky 4.96 United States Babylon Winter 2020
975 Josiah Aflleje 4.96 United States SacCubing IX 2020
975 Liam Forth 4.96 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
975 Ryan Eckersley 4.96 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
975 Sebastian Eguez 4.96 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
983 Ali Chehab 4.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
983 Burak Erdil Biçer 4.97 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
983 Dimitri Bell 4.97 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
983 Joey Silva 4.97 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
983 Taj McGlamery 4.97 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
988 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4.98 China Xi'an New Year 2020
989 Metin Karagus 4.99 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
990 Benjamin Joseph Baker 5.00 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
990 Hudson Moore 5.00 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
990 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 5.00 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2020
990 Nikhil Soares 5.00 India Saraswati Open 2020
990 Santiago Peña Urrego 5.00 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
995 Aleksey Zuev 5.01 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
995 Boris Lont 5.01 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
995 Cho Han-gyu (조한규) 5.01 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
995 James Gutiérrez 5.01 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
999 Brendan Miles 5.02 United States SacCubing IX 2020
999 Nick Schoelkopf 5.02 United States MIT Winter 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.