Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.11 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
2 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.25 Spain Spain 2018
3 Jonatan Kłosko 1.27 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
4 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.30 China Guangdong Open 2018
4 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
6 Jan Zych 1.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
7 Carter Kucala 1.39 United States Fargo Fall 2018
7 Łukasz Burliga 1.39 Poland WCA Euro 2018
9 Mattheo de Wit 1.41 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
10 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 1.43 Mexico Tonallan 2018
11 Piotr Tokarski 1.45 Poland LLS III 2018
12 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.46 China China Championship 2018
13 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.48 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
13 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.48 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
15 Tyler Robinson 1.49 United States Fargo Fall 2018
16 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Danish Open 2018
17 Mateusz Szulik 1.51 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
18 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland Project Radom 2018
19 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.54 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
20 Jaime Botello García 1.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
20 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
22 Michał Rzewuski 1.57 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
23 Aiden Bartlett 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
23 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.58 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
23 Krystian Załuski 1.58 Poland LLS III 2018
26 Marcus Moberg 1.60 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
27 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.61 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
27 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.61 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
29 Elvin Thorsen 1.62 Sweden Iceland Nationals 2018
29 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.62 Spain WCA Euro 2018
31 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 1.64 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
31 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
33 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1.65 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
34 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.67 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
34 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.67 China Hangzhou Open 2018
36 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1.69 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
37 Daniel Wallin 1.70 Sweden Østerhøj Open 2018
38 Maciej Czapiewski 1.71 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
38 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.71 Poland LLS III 2018
40 George Scholey 1.72 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
41 Enzo Mattos 1.73 Brazil South American Championship 2018
41 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1.73 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
43 Cory Yurkovic 1.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
43 Madhav Singh 1.74 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
45 Chris Mills 1.75 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
45 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.75 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
45 Karam Al-Robaie 1.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
48 Walter Felix 1.76 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
49 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.77 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
50 Cale Schoon 1.78 United States Heartland Champs 2018
50 Elias Malomgré 1.78 Belgium Belgian Summer 2018
50 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.78 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
53 Harry Savage 1.79 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
54 Kyle Polage 1.80 United States SacCubing III 2018
55 Lorenzo Layug 1.81 Philippines PSC Open 2018
55 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA Euro 2018
57 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 1.82 China Xuzhou Open 2018
57 Maxim Ilin 1.82 Russia Kursk Open 2018
59 Dhruv Arora 1.83 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2018
59 Walter Duff 1.83 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
59 William Klauer 1.83 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
62 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.84 United States Heartland Champs 2018
62 Fabio Schwandt 1.84 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
62 Léo Bailly 1.84 France WCA Euro 2018
62 Roger Lightbody III 1.84 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
62 Yannic Waser 1.84 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
67 Antonie Paterakis 1.85 Greece Dutch Nationals 2018
67 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.85 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
69 Xiang Meng (孟响) 1.86 China China Championship 2018
70 Anthony Lafourcade 1.87 France WCA Euro 2018
70 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 1.87 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
72 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.88 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
72 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.88 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
74 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
75 Cezary Mach 1.91 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
75 Henri Gerber 1.91 Germany German Nationals 2018
77 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 1.92 Spain WCA Euro 2018
78 Brian Johnson 1.93 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
78 Dalibor Mrška 1.93 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
78 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 1.93 Spain WCA Euro 2018
78 Patrick Fischer 1.93 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
82 Brad Hoffman 1.94 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
83 Eki González García 1.95 Spain Iruña Open 2018
84 Leo Min-Bedford 1.96 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
84 Marcos Masini 1.96 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
84 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.96 Taiwan All is Well 2018
87 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.97 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
87 Thomas Bryan 1.97 United States Georgia Championship 2018
87 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.97 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
90 Eli Jay 1.98 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
90 Rami Sbahi 1.98 United States Michigan 2018
92 Marco Rota 1.99 Italy Italian Championship 2018
93 Federico Da Fonseca 2.00 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
94 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.01 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
95 Midas Kiebert 2.02 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
95 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
97 Advay Sant 2.03 United States Indian Nationals 2018
97 Danila Dubovik 2.03 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
97 Franciszek Fidos 2.03 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
97 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 2.03 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn 2018
101 Jannis Demmig 2.04 Germany Zwolle Open 2018
101 Will Callan 2.04 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
103 Conlan Trace 2.05 United States River Hill Spring 2018
103 Joey Stahl 2.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
105 Rui Ma (马睿) 2.06 China China Championship 2018
106 Dániel Székely 2.08 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
106 Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان) 2.08 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
106 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.08 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
109 Alejandro Jonela III 2.09 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
109 Charles Jerome 2.09 United States RVA Spring 2018
109 Chenyang Shan (单晨阳) 2.09 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
109 Daniel Ortega Pastor 2.09 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
109 Kevin Gerhardt 2.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
114 Luke Van Laningham 2.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
115 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2.11 Brazil Tambaqui Plaza Open 2018
115 Javier Tovar Castro 2.11 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
117 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 2.12 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
117 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 2.12 Russia Kursk Open 2018
117 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.12 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
120 Alex Kekkonen 2.13 Finland Lande Open 2018
120 Leo Annett 2.13 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
120 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.13 Japan Saitama 2018
120 Sarvagya Kulshreshtha 2.13 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
124 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
124 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.14 China Hangzhou Open 2018
126 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2.15 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
126 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 2.15 Poland Fuenlabrada Open 2018
126 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2.15 Taiwan All is Well 2018
126 Vojtěch Kundera 2.15 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
130 Alessio Giuliano 2.16 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
130 Axel Bazán 2.16 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
130 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.16 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2018
133 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.18 Spain WCA Euro 2018
133 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 2.18 Mexico CubingUSA Nationals 2018
133 John Edward Pardo Avila 2.18 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
133 Martin Fronescu 2.18 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
133 Mo Ji (季默) 2.18 China Huizhou Open 2018
133 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 2.18 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
139 Aamir Saifee 2.19 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2018
139 Justin Choi 2.19 United States River Hill Spring 2018
139 Nathaniel Berg 2.19 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
139 Zeke Miller 2.19 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
143 Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández 2.20 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
143 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2.20 Spain Spain 2018
143 Joshua Eom 2.20 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
143 Mikhail Kuzin 2.20 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
147 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.21 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
147 Leonard Wetzel 2.21 Germany WCA Euro 2018
147 Riley Norrid 2.21 United States Bayou Bash 2018
147 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.21 Brazil Alpha Lumen Open 2018
147 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2.21 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
152 Alexander Bashutkin 2.22 Russia Crystal Open 2018
152 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 2.22 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
152 Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 2.22 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
155 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.23 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
155 Ben Wakelin 2.23 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
155 Joshua Broderick Phillips 2.23 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
155 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 2.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
159 Nathan Soria 2.24 United States Irvine Winter 2018
159 Oscar Watson 2.24 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
159 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 2.24 Denmark Danish Open 2018
162 Aidan Cerenzie 2.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
162 Nitin Nathan 2.25 United States Indian Nationals 2018
162 Tyler Howlett 2.25 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
162 Vladislav Kozhin 2.25 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
166 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.26 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
166 Rick Hamburger 2.26 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
166 Theo Mayer 2.26 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
169 Christopher Chi 2.27 United States Meadowlands 2018
170 Jack Pfeifer 2.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
170 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 2.28 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
172 Joey Saia 2.29 United States Oakville Limited Fall 2018
172 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2.29 China Winnipeg Open 2018
174 Antonio López 2.31 Spain Iruña Open 2018
174 Ding Wei (韦丁) 2.31 China Beijing Summer 2018
174 Noé Bourdon 2.31 France Barby Cube Open 2018
177 Hao Lin (林皓) 2.32 China Yangjiang Open 2018
177 Jeffrey Cheng 2.32 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
177 Rafał Waryszak 2.32 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
180 Antoine Cantin 2.33 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
180 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.33 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
180 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2.33 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
180 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2.33 Guatemala Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
180 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.33 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
180 Joaquin Abarca 2.33 Canada Newmarket Open 2018
180 Kirby Jay Caragan 2.33 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
180 Young He (何嘉炀) 2.33 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
188 Linus Laurén 2.34 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
188 Shuai Hu (胡帅) 2.34 China Dalian Open 2018
190 Adriel Wiebe 2.35 United States Connect Community 2018
190 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.35 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
192 Karol Zakrzewski 2.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
192 Luigi Soriano 2.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
192 Maxence Baudry 2.36 France Croissy Open 2018
192 Sean Hartman 2.36 United States STEM Educ8 2018
192 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 2.36 China Shanghai Winter 2018
192 Stian Nystad Østli 2.36 Norway Lier Open 2018
192 Ulrik Bredland 2.36 Norway WCA Euro 2018
192 Zayabaatar Batbayr 2.36 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
200 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 2.37 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
200 Antoni Guiscafrè Rosselló 2.37 Spain WCA Euro 2018
200 Lim Wei Ming 2.37 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
200 Mason Langenderfer 2.37 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
200 Naglis Peciulis 2.37 Lithuania High Wycombe Open 2018
200 Spencer Biske 2.37 United States SCC Winter 2018
206 Joao Gamiño Rodriguez 2.38 Mexico Tonallan 2018
206 Jorge Orrite 2.38 Spain Spain 2018
206 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 2.38 India Bangalore Open 2018
206 Naman Jain 2.38 India Bangalore Open 2018
206 Ryan Wu 2.38 Canada National Capital Region 2018
211 Alexander Karlov 2.39 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
211 Aneurin Hunt 2.39 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
211 Mani Kumar 2.39 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
211 Óskar Pétursson 2.39 Iceland Iceland Nationals 2018
211 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2.39 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
216 Aniket Das 2.40 India Indian Nationals 2018
216 Calven Lipec 2.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
216 Elijah Brown 2.40 United States Nipomo 2018
216 Jayden McNeill 2.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
216 Niko Ronkainen 2.40 Finland Finnish Open 2018
221 Amaan Omar 2.41 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
221 Bill Hammill 2.41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
221 Daniel Pavelich 2.41 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
221 Fernando Astasio Ávila 2.41 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
221 Luke Garrett 2.41 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
221 Moses San Pascual 2.41 Philippines Buwan ng mga Puso 2018
221 Vladimir Korovin 2.41 Russia YJ Fest 2018
228 Bautista Bonazzola 2.42 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
228 Draven Montpas 2.42 United States MCC Alpha 2018
228 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 2.42 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
228 Mitchell Lane 2.42 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
228 Reagan Li 2.42 Canada Fraser Valley Spring 2018
228 Revan Rajahmoney 2.42 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
228 Simon Kellum 2.42 United States Heartland Champs 2018
235 Aaron Paskow 2.43 United States SacCubing III 2018
235 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.43 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
235 Elian Beguec 2.43 France WCA Euro 2018
235 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2.43 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
239 Benjamin Christie 2.44 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
239 Clément Cherblanc 2.44 France Iceland Nationals 2018
239 Lucas Maillard 2.44 France Paris Open 2018
239 Stanley Chapel 2.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
243 Alexei Sinyavin 2.45 United States New York City Spring 2018
243 Baha Alshwaiki 2.45 Jordan Ramli Mall Open 2018
243 Dylan Miller 2.45 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
243 Jinseo Hong 2.45 Republic of Korea WCA Euro 2018
243 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.45 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
243 Jonathan Tilahun 2.45 United States River Hill Spring 2018
243 Reto Bubendorf 2.45 Finland Swiss Nationals 2018
243 Walker Welch 2.45 United States Gateway Ravioli 2018
251 Brandon Alejandro Carpio Garita 2.46 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
251 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2.46 Brazil Villa Open 2018
251 Michael Kaiser 2.46 United States River Hill Spring 2018
251 Sidharth Sawhney 2.46 India GEMS Modern Academy Open 2018
255 Theo Iván Goluboff 2.47 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
255 Varun Mohanraj 2.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
257 Bruno Lezama 2.48 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
257 Max Walaszek 2.48 United States Flag City Fall 2018
257 Oscar Nieto 2.48 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
257 Pradeep Sudakar 2.48 India Indian Nationals 2018
261 Alwin Rölz 2.49 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
261 Kyle Gyawali 2.49 United States Gateway Ravioli 2018
261 Nikhil Soares 2.49 India Hotel Cube 2018
261 Owen Widdis 2.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
261 Pessi Ansaranta 2.49 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
261 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 2.49 China Nanjing Spring 2018
267 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 2.50 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
267 Danny SungIn Park 2.50 Republic of Korea Newport Summer 2018
267 Isaac Langer 2.50 United States SacCubing III 2018
267 Koen van den Berg 2.50 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
267 Mateusz Gil 2.50 Poland Project Radom 2018
267 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 2.50 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
273 Bruno Paolo Barbaran Quiroz 2.51 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
273 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 2.51 Norway VI QB'er 2018
273 Ethan Stevens 2.51 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
273 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2.51 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
273 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.51 China Guilin Open 2018
273 Pranav Veera 2.51 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
273 Raúl Martínez Redondo 2.51 Spain Spain 2018
280 Joe Ewbank 2.52 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
280 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.52 Peru SESC Santos 2018
282 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 2.53 China China Championship 2018
283 Ilya Nazarov 2.54 Russia YJ Fest 2018
283 Kobe Balin 2.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
283 Parikesit 2.54 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
283 Vadzim Smirnou 2.54 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
283 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 2.54 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
288 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2.55 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
288 Tommy Kiprillis 2.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
288 Tristan Chua Yong 2.55 Singapore Jakarta Open 2018
291 Charlie Harrison 2.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
291 Hassen Kallala 2.56 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
291 Rasmus Händén 2.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
294 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.57 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
294 Ang Zhen Zhou 2.57 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
294 Anuj Menta 2.57 India SNU Open 2018
294 János Bereczki 2.57 Romania Italian Championship 2018
294 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 2.57 China Wenzhou Open 2018
294 Tam Shen Hsiung 2.57 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
294 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 2.57 China Beijing Winter 2018
301 Ethan Vovan 2.58 United States Irvine Winter 2018
301 Oliver Fritz 2.58 Germany WCA Euro 2018
301 Sarvesh Pillay 2.58 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
301 Victor Colin 2.58 France WCA Euro 2018
305 Christopher Cervania 2.59 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
305 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 2.59 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
305 Javier López Fernández 2.59 Spain Spain 2018
305 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2.59 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
305 Julen Simón Iriarte 2.59 Spain Mundet Open 2018
305 Parker Trager 2.59 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
305 Piotr Tyrakowski 2.59 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
305 Rasmus Andersson 2.59 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
305 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 2.59 Spain La Vall d'Uixó Open 2018
314 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2.60 Peru CCS 2018
314 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.60 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
314 Daan Baartmans 2.60 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
314 Kym Vyn Dating 2.60 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
314 Max Siauw 2.60 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
314 Tommaso Raposio 2.60 Italy Swiss Nationals 2018
314 Yulin Sun (孙玉麟) 2.60 China Dalian Open 2018
321 Daniel Tidsey 2.61 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
321 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 2.61 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
321 Kier Cedric Demano 2.61 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
321 Kush Girap 2.61 India Indian Nationals 2018
325 Daniël Kassab 2.62 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
325 Jode Brewster 2.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
325 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2.62 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
325 Julián García Sánchez 2.62 Mexico Tonallan 2018
325 Titus Sutterfield 2.62 United States Razorback Fall 2018
330 Finn Ickler 2.63 Germany Fuenlabrada Open 2018
330 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 2.63 Japan Saitama 2018
330 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 2.63 Bolivia Ekeko Rubik 2018
330 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2.63 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
330 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2.63 China Guangdong Open 2018
335 Albin Thim 2.64 Sweden Danish Open 2018
335 Alexey Zharikov 2.64 Russia Kursk Open 2018
335 Jiawei Zhang (张嘉伟) 2.64 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
338 Junqi Miao (苗峻绮) 2.65 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
338 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.65 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
340 Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona 2.66 Mexico Tula 2018
340 Sean Belke 2.66 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
340 Tobias Peter 2.66 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018
340 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
340 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.66 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
345 Rodrigo Sevilla Hernández 2.67 Mexico Tula 2018
345 Yau Zi Min 2.67 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
347 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.68 Brazil South American Championship 2018
347 Davide Pierrat 2.68 Italy France 2018
347 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 2.68 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
347 Jacob Chirkoff 2.68 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
347 Luke Tycksen 2.68 United States Atomic Cubing 2018
347 Ulysse Merlin 2.68 France Mundet Open 2018
347 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.68 China Wenzhou Open 2018
354 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.69 Poland LLS V 2018
354 Héctor Haro Guerrero 2.69 Spain Mundet Open 2018
354 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 2.69 Republic of Korea Irvine Winter 2018
354 Paul Park 2.69 Republic of Korea Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
354 Saransh Tandon 2.69 India SNU Open 2018
359 Brandon Harnish 2.70 United States SacCubing III 2018
359 Daniel Greigg 2.70 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
359 Hargun Singh Tikku 2.70 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
359 Luc Bazinet 2.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
359 Melih Kayra Kadıoğlu 2.70 Turkey İzmir Open 2018
364 Daniel Toups 2.71 Germany WCA Euro 2018
364 Francis Daniels Veğeris 2.71 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
364 Matthew Shore 2.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
364 Wilhelm Kilders 2.71 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
364 Yuhao You (游宇豪) 2.71 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
369 Adam Chodyniecki 2.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
369 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.72 Mexico Tula 2018
369 Ang Chin Xiang 2.72 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
369 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.72 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
369 Grigoriy Andreev 2.72 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
369 Sean Skinner 2.72 United States Georgia Championship 2018
369 Sumin Chae (채수민) 2.72 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
369 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2.72 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
377 Alejandro Nicolay 2.73 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
377 Einar Kvam Lundberg 2.73 Norway Arctic Open 2018
377 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 2.73 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
377 Luca Brasini 2.73 Italy Italian Championship 2018
377 Theo Hall 2.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
377 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.73 China Quanzhou Open 2018
383 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 2.74 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
383 Evan Adams 2.74 United States MCC Alpha 2018
383 Rithvik Ganesh 2.74 India Bangalore Open 2018
383 Tomáš Nguyen 2.74 Vietnam Brno Open 2018
387 Daniel Karnaukh 2.75 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
387 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales 2.75 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
389 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 2.76 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
389 Evan Liu 2.76 Canada Fraser Valley Spring 2018
389 Feliks Zemdegs 2.76 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
389 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2.76 Brazil Villa Open 2018
389 John Mackie 2.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
389 Kari Hyttinen 2.76 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
389 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.76 China China Championship 2018
389 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 2.76 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
389 Szymon Malinowski 2.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
389 Timotej Šimurka 2.76 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
389 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 2.76 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn 2018
400 Aharon Campoli Tono 2.77 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
400 Anders Berggren 2.77 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
400 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2.77 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
400 Arush Singh 2.77 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
400 Daniel Goodman 2.77 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
400 Ethan Erez 2.77 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
400 Jason White 2.77 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
400 Jensen Belen-Brown 2.77 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
400 Peter Grassard 2.77 France Sens Open 2018
409 Jan Bentlage 2.78 Germany HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
409 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.78 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
411 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 2.79 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
411 Kasper Koster 2.79 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
413 AJ Kamal 2.80 United States Pencil Mania 2018
413 Muhammad Rafly 2.80 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
413 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 2.80 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
413 Thomas Schmidt 2.80 Denmark Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
413 Tiemen De Meester 2.80 Belgium Belgian Summer 2018
413 Wojciech Barciaga 2.80 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
419 Blake Thompson 2.81 United States Oakville Limited Fall 2018
419 Daoming Ye (叶道明) 2.81 China Fujian Championship 2018
419 Ethan Dennis 2.81 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
419 Joshua Fenton 2.81 United States SacCubing III 2018
419 Kristóf Veres 2.81 Hungary Uzhgorod Summer 2018
419 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 2.81 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
419 Mitchell Hum 2.81 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
419 Nicolas Gertner 2.81 France Toulon Open 2018
419 Santiago David Pulido Arias 2.81 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
428 Alex Parkhurst 2.82 United States Mundet Open 2018
428 Ethan Misteri 2.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
428 Jorge Marín Segovia 2.82 Spain Spain 2018
428 Matěj Grohmann 2.82 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
428 Vaishnav Nitesh 2.82 India Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
428 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.82 China China Championship 2018
428 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 2.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
435 Cenan Kanik 2.83 Switzerland Chambéry Cube 2018
435 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 2.83 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
435 Paarth Arora 2.83 India Indian Nationals 2018
438 Andrey Solovyov 2.84 Russia YJ Fest 2018
438 Vilius Ribinskas 2.84 Lithuania GLS Cup II 2018
440 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 2.85 Brazil Tambaqui Plaza Open 2018
440 Manuel Arjona Crespo 2.85 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
440 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 2.85 Russia Crystal Open 2018
440 Paris Dorn 2.85 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
440 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 2.85 China Qingdao Open 2018
445 David Calderón Arce 2.86 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
445 Kevin Min 2.86 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
445 Pablo Contreras 2.86 France WCA Euro 2018
445 Vũ Trường Sơn 2.86 Vietnam CSP Open 2018
445 Yanchun Zhao (赵彦淳) 2.86 China Shantou Open 2018
450 Yuhan Hong (洪宇瀚) 2.87 China Shenzhen Open 2018
451 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 2.88 Malaysia Medan Open 2018
451 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 2.88 China Nanjing Spring 2018
451 Jakub Grzybowski 2.88 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
451 Soorena Eyvazi (سورنا عیوضی) 2.88 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
451 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2.88 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
456 Anirudh Sureshram 2.89 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
456 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2.89 North Macedonia Macedonia Open 2018
456 Grégoire Gsell 2.89 France WCA Euro 2018
456 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.89 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
456 Jude Lakkis 2.89 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
456 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 2.89 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
456 Marek Majerik 2.89 Slovakia Brno Open 2018
456 Prem Ved 2.89 India Indian Nationals 2018
456 Sebastian Eguez 2.89 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
456 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 2.89 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
456 Tommy Cherry 2.89 United States Georgia Championship 2018
467 Filippo Taddei 2.90 Italy Italian Championship 2018
467 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.90 China Longyan Open 2018
467 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 2.90 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
467 Lawrence Nichols 2.90 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
467 Matt Lee 2.90 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2018
467 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 2.90 Japan Saitama 2018
467 Will Newhoff 2.90 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
474 Andy Denney 2.91 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
474 Arnav Arora 2.91 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
474 Edward Vakula 2.91 United States Gateway Ravioli 2018
474 Elias Fischer 2.91 Germany German Nationals 2018
474 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.91 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
474 Kim Simin 2.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
474 Levente Baráth 2.91 Hungary Brno Open 2018
481 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2.92 Mexico Tonallan 2018
481 Fernando Sáez Lázaro 2.92 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
481 Gustavo Ruas Sarmento de Almeida 2.92 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
481 Hector David Martinez Argaez 2.92 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
481 John Le 2.92 United States SacCubing III 2018
481 Sterling Puffer 2.92 United States Irvine Winter 2018
481 Szabolcs Szántai 2.92 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
488 Carsten Matheus 2.93 Germany German Open 2018
488 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.93 Denmark Danish Open 2018
488 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 2.93 Chile MLO 2018
488 Zachary White 2.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
492 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 2.94 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
492 Chris Yeager 2.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
492 Dominik Vidaković 2.94 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
492 John Howard Tuting Briz 2.94 Philippines PSC Open 2018
492 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.94 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
492 Michał Mlostek 2.94 Poland Project Mielec 2018
492 Mo Xue (薛墨) 2.94 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
492 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 2.94 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
492 Sameer Aggarwal 2.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
492 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.94 China Beijing Summer 2018
502 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.95 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
503 Amaan Syed 2.96 India SNU Open 2018
503 Jack Stewart 2.96 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
503 James Molloy 2.96 United Kingdom Iceland Nationals 2018
503 Tyler Buel 2.96 United States Georgia Championship 2018
503 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.96 Ukraine Zhytomyr Open 2018
508 Dominic Amrhein 2.97 Germany German Nationals 2018
508 Felipe Cardim 2.97 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
508 Jayanth Rajakumar 2.97 India Aboard the Pyraminx Train 2018
508 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 2.97 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
512 David Doblas Hernández 2.98 Spain Spain 2018
512 Oleksandr Savchyn 2.98 Ukraine Schwandorf Open 2018
512 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 2.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
512 Zachary Ochs 2.98 United States Georgia Championship 2018
516 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 2.99 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
516 Dominik Fürer 2.99 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
516 Drew Brads 2.99 United States Bekubes Open 2018
516 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2.99 Mexico Tonallan 2018
516 Sean Moran 2.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
516 Yee Wen Foo 2.99 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
522 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 3.00 Spain Mundet Open 2018
522 Charles Martinson 3.00 United States Utah Winter Open 2018
522 Ethan Rusnak 3.00 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
522 Justin He 3.00 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
522 Lander Fernandez 3.00 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
522 Marek Dąbrowski 3.00 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2018
522 Nelson Yu 3.00 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
522 Pablo Nava 3.00 Mexico WCCT Cupertino 2018
522 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 3.00 China Beijing Open 2018
531 Andy Gong 3.01 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
531 Fred Quong 3.01 Canada National Capital Region 2018
531 Hao Xiang (向浩) 3.01 China Jiujiang Open 2018
531 Jhair Moron Gejaño 3.01 Peru Mundet Open 2018
531 Piotr Góraj 3.01 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
536 Corey Sakowski 3.02 United States RVA Spring 2018
536 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.02 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
536 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.02 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
539 Alejandro Romero 3.03 Mexico Tonallan 2018
539 Alix Jack 3.03 France FLIP Open 2018
539 Gabriel Alejandro Quiroz 3.03 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
539 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.03 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
539 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 3.03 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
539 Muhammad Kamal Ariffin Bin Gazali 3.03 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
539 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 3.03 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
539 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 3.03 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
539 Theodor Nordstrand 3.03 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
539 Tomek Bogdanik 3.03 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
539 Xiaohan Sun (孙效涵) 3.03 China China Championship 2018
539 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 3.03 China Longyan Open 2018
551 Daniel Bryle V. Carbonel 3.04 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
551 Dongheon Ryu (류동헌) 3.04 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
551 Ewsey Obzherin 3.04 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
551 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 3.04 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
551 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 3.04 China Guilin Open 2018
551 Linus Buck 3.04 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
551 Paul Mahvi 3.04 United States SacCubing III 2018
551 Qichen Liao (廖启晨) 3.04 China Huizhou Open 2018
551 Raúl Serrano Martínez 3.04 Spain Spain 2018
551 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 3.04 Singapore Taiwan Championship 2018
551 Thanachai Narin (ธนาชัย นรินทร์) 3.04 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
551 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 3.04 China Longyan Open 2018
551 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 3.04 China Nanjing Spring 2018
564 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 3.05 Kazakhstan Pchelka Open 2018
564 Kaustubh Vasudevan 3.05 United States Indian Nationals 2018
564 Michał Woźniak 3.05 Poland Polish Open 2018
564 Remo Pihel 3.05 Estonia Estonian Open 2018
564 Semen Artyukhov 3.05 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
569 Aseem Unmesh Joshi 3.06 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
569 Calvin Nielson 3.06 United States Utah Winter Open 2018
569 Jovan Elimar Neypes 3.06 Philippines Buwan ng mga Puso 2018
572 Derek White 3.07 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2018
572 Efrem Blitz 3.07 United States SacCubing III 2018
572 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 3.07 Mexico Tula 2018
572 Helmer Ewert 3.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
572 Pablo Andres Amavet 3.07 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
572 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 3.07 China Xuzhou Open 2018
572 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.07 China China Championship 2018
579 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.08 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
579 Avell Bathala Dela Cruz 3.08 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
579 Drew Dickson 3.08 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
579 Manuel Gutman 3.08 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
579 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 3.08 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
579 Saravanan Gowthaman 3.08 India Indian Nationals 2018
579 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.08 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
586 Eli Kirk 3.09 United States Northwest Championship 2018
586 Jensen Birdwell 3.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
586 Key Yu Wan 3.09 Brazil South American Championship 2018
586 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.09 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
586 Menghao Zhao (赵梦豪) 3.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
586 Pierre Meunier 3.09 France Luxembourg Open 2018
586 Pratik Khanna 3.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
586 Thunyatep Anantanapong (ธัญเทพ อนันต์ธนาพงษ์) 3.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
586 Topias Hyrsylä 3.09 Finland Finnish Open 2018
586 Wiktor Smorąg 3.09 Poland LLS V 2018
596 Alex Kuepper 3.10 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
596 Benjamin Pugh 3.10 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
596 Charlie Stark 3.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
596 Diego Trujeque 3.10 Mexico Tula 2018
596 Heewon Seo 3.10 United States STEM Educ8 2018
596 Jack Manzo 3.10 United States Michigan 2018
596 Ojas Nimaje 3.10 India Udaan Rubik's Cube Open 2018
596 Piotr Olszewski 3.10 Poland Polish Championship 2018
596 Yuhuang Yang (杨宇煌) 3.10 China Meizhou Open 2018
605 Antoni Rumowski 3.11 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
605 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.11 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
605 Isaac Charles Chen 3.11 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
605 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 3.11 China Dalian Open 2018
605 Mateus Odom 3.11 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
605 Sean Saito 3.11 United States Irvine Winter 2018
605 Tommy Szeliga 3.11 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
605 Toni Beljo 3.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
605 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 3.11 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
614 Ethan Gabriel R. Lao 3.12 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
614 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 3.12 China Chengdu Open 2018
614 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 3.12 Russia Saratov Open 2018
614 Matthew Prestwich 3.12 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
614 Michael (謝富亦) 3.12 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
614 Raimy Marte 3.12 Dominican Republic SCRD 2018
614 Tejas Parse 3.12 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2018
621 Chris Choi 3.13 United States Meadowlands 2018
621 Felipe Medel 3.13 Chile CCP 2018
621 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 3.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
621 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 3.13 Morocco Les Franqueses Open 2018
625 Aaditya Shreeniwas Pant 3.14 India Indian Nationals 2018
625 Álex Domingo Risco 3.14 Spain Arnold Open 2018
625 Álvaro Tovar Castro 3.14 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
625 Chengda Ge (葛成达) 3.14 China China Championship 2018
625 Evan Wright 3.14 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
625 Jackson Keon 3.14 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
625 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3.14 United States New York City Spring 2018
625 Marcos Aparicio Caro 3.14 Spain Spain 2018
625 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 3.14 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
625 Shakthi Velu 3.14 India Aboard the Pyraminx Train 2018
625 Wiktor Zegadło 3.14 Poland HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
625 Yakov Ivanov 3.14 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
625 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 3.14 China China Championship 2018
638 Bogdan Damski 3.15 Poland Project Mielec 2018
638 Dafin Rizki Anhar 3.15 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
638 Desmond Low Kai Sheng 3.15 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
638 Garrett Webster 3.15 United States Heartland Champs 2018
638 Isaac Lim 3.15 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
638 John Jercy Babas 3.15 Philippines Bataan Speedcubing Open 2018
638 Manuel Antonio Lugo Camacho 3.15 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
638 Matic Omulec 3.15 Slovenia Ponikva Open 2018
638 Nikolay Golovenko 3.15 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
638 Péter Pintér 3.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
648 Aashish Kewalramani 3.16 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
648 Antto Pitkänen 3.16 Finland Lande Open 2018
648 Bartosz Ochał 3.16 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
648 Dalton Nichols 3.16 United States Sunny Showdown 2018
648 Mateusz Jelonek 3.16 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2018
648 Peter Preston 3.16 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
648 Victor Wijsman 3.16 France Hem MariCubik Open 2018
648 Yu Feng (冯煜) 3.16 China China Championship 2018
656 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.17 Taiwan All is Well 2018
656 Jolo Endona 3.17 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
656 Kyle Van Straaten 3.17 Canada Northwest Championship 2018
656 Mattias Uvesten 3.17 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
656 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 3.17 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
656 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3.17 Japan Saitama 2018
656 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 3.17 China China Championship 2018
663 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
663 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 3.18 Spain Spain 2018
663 Francisco Rosales 3.18 Chile La Serena Open 2018
663 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.18 Ukraine Zhytomyr Open 2018
663 J.P. Noone 3.18 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2018
663 Jandell Ryan Ko 3.18 United States SacCubing III 2018
663 Juan Carlos Garcia Lazcano Jiménez 3.18 Mexico Tonallan 2018
663 Leon Alexander Götze 3.18 Germany German Open 2018
663 Lim Hung (林弘) 3.18 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
663 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3.18 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
663 Ruifeng Huo (霍瑞丰) 3.18 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
663 Thomas Patterson 3.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
663 Tong Liu (刘童) 3.18 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
676 Alec Olson 3.19 United States Cubetcha 2018
676 Daniel Yang 3.19 United States Northwest Championship 2018
676 Hughie Do 3.19 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
676 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 3.19 Bolivia Santa Cruz Open 2018
676 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 3.19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
676 Oscar Jones 3.19 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
676 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 3.19 Taiwan Maru X 2018
676 Pol Juny Sánchez 3.19 Spain WCA Euro 2018
676 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 3.19 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
685 Ben Niu (牛奔) 3.20 China Shijiazhuang Winter 2018
685 Daniel Gutierrez 3.20 United States New York City Spring 2018
685 Filip Nilsen 3.20 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
685 Jorge Ruiz Mejía 3.20 Spain Altasierra 2018
685 Munemichi Suzuki 3.20 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
685 Nicolas Harper 3.20 United States Western Championship 2018
685 Przemysław Rogalski 3.20 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2018
685 Raymond Goslow 3.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
693 Cormac Farrell 3.21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
693 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 3.21 Guatemala San Lucas 2018
693 Hang Wang (王杭) 3.21 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
693 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 3.21 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
693 Jasper Lee Marbella 3.21 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
693 Luis Andrei Castillo Arellano 3.21 Mexico Tula 2018
693 Owen Berg 3.21 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
693 Will Gurnett 3.21 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
701 Alejandro Hernández Arce 3.22 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
701 Chenry Tanoto 3.22 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
701 Duncan Butcher 3.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
701 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 3.22 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
701 Lucas O'Connell 3.22 New Zealand CubingUSA Nationals 2018
701 Milko Sebastián Gutiérrez Arroyo 3.22 Paraguay First Cubing 2018
701 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 3.22 Bolivia Friends & Cubes SC 2018
701 Robert Cegiel 3.22 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
709 Alejandro Ortiz 3.23 United States Irvine Winter 2018
709 Max Guerra Vargas 3.23 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
711 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.24 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
711 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 3.24 Brazil South American Championship 2018
711 Johan Thuvesen 3.24 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
711 Malte Ihlefeld 3.24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
711 Nathan Agan 3.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
711 RJ Gohn 3.24 United States Bayou Bash 2018
711 Yannick Balsiger 3.24 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
711 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3.24 China Xuzhou Open 2018
719 Abijah Zwiers 3.25 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
719 Aedan Bryant 3.25 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
719 Allen Gustrowsky 3.25 United States Michigan 2018
719 Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.25 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
719 István Szepesi-Nagy 3.25 Hungary Italian Championship 2018
719 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 3.25 China Xi'an New Year 2018
719 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.25 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
719 Robbie Villarica 3.25 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
727 Karol Tomík 3.26 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
727 Lin Lai (赖林) 3.26 China Longyan Open 2018
727 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.26 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
730 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3.27 Spain Chambéry Cube 2018
730 Dan Pastushkov 3.27 United States SacCubing III 2018
730 Ji Won Yang 3.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
730 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 3.27 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
730 Nicholas Daneshvari 3.27 United States Newport Summer 2018
735 Frederik Hutfleß 3.28 Germany German Open 2018
735 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3.28 Ukraine Schwandorf Open 2018
735 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.28 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
738 Arnau Tous Mateu 3.29 Spain Mundet Open 2018
738 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 3.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
738 Conor Sheridan 3.29 Ireland UK Championship 2018
738 Eduardo Munive 3.29 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
738 Michael Nielsen 3.29 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
738 Pengfei Luo (罗芃霏) 3.29 China Lanzhou Open 2018
738 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 3.29 China Huizhou Open 2018
745 Alexander Botz 3.30 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
745 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.30 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
745 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3.30 China Xuzhou Open 2018
745 Ciarán Beahan 3.30 Ireland UK Championship 2018
745 Dominik Górny 3.30 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
745 Hari Anirudh 3.30 India Udaan Rubik's Cube Open 2018
745 Michał Wojcieszek 3.30 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
745 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3.30 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
753 Amos Nordman 3.31 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
753 Ben Hogan 3.31 United States Respect Kansas 2018
753 Daniel Raber 3.31 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2018
753 Eddy Deturche 3.31 France Chambéry Cube 2018
753 Graeme Watt 3.31 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
753 Sébastien Auroux 3.31 Germany Rijswijk Open 2018
753 Tyler Kochy 3.31 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
753 Virgile Perrot 3.31 France France 2018
753 Will Wooden 3.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
753 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 3.31 China UK Championship 2018
763 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
763 Bertie Longden 3.32 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
763 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 3.32 Russia Crystal Open 2018
763 Olivier Vos 3.32 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2018
763 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 3.32 Spain Spain 2018
763 Paul Luciw 3.32 France Stenay Open 2018
763 Tommi Aalto 3.32 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
770 Filip Bartůšek 3.33 Czech Republic Franconia Open 2018
770 Keith Maben 3.33 India WCCT Cupertino 2018
770 Lorenzo Escobar Kraskouskaya 3.33 Spain Spain 2018
770 Peter Park 3.33 Republic of Korea Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
770 Raghav Khatokar Nandakumar 3.33 India Aboard the Pyraminx Train 2018
770 Roman Ponikarovskiy 3.33 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
776 Abhash Rajbhandari 3.34 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
776 Aidan McKenzie 3.34 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
776 Asher Kim-Magierek 3.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
776 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.34 China Shanghai Winter 2018
776 Jeremias Preisler 3.34 Germany Franconia Open 2018
776 Mateusz Gęślak 3.34 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
776 Matthew Cook 3.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
776 Mikołaj Molski 3.34 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
784 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 3.35 Kazakhstan Almaty Altyn Cube 2018
784 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.35 China Wuhan University Open 2018
784 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 3.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
787 Alex Gracia 3.36 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2018
787 Axel Goutagneux 3.36 France Barby Cube Open 2018
787 Carlos Perez-Hijar 3.36 United States MCC Alpha 2018
787 Daniel Samoszyn 3.36 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
787 Nolan Sigethy 3.36 United States River Hill Spring 2018
787 Tom Savage 3.36 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
787 Wojciech Knott 3.36 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
787 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 3.36 China Japan Championship 2018
795 Daniel Flores Prado 3.37 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
795 Dimitri Wyss 3.37 France Chambéry Cube 2018
795 Fletcher Cutting 3.37 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
795 Kurtis Brennan 3.37 United States SacCubing III 2018
795 Richmond Mico Rigor 3.37 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
795 Shivam Bansal 3.37 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
795 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 3.37 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
802 Chong Hau Han 3.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
802 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 3.38 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
802 Edward Wu 3.38 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
802 Kalim Fazalurrohman 3.38 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
802 Kyan Barnett 3.38 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
802 Leevi Järvinen 3.38 Finland Lande Open 2018
802 Nishad Khade 3.38 India Raipur Summer Cube Open 2018
802 Sheldon Rego 3.38 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
810 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 3.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
810 Guobin Zhang (张国彬) 3.39 China Beijing Summer 2018
810 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 3.39 China Xi'an New Year 2018
810 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 3.39 China China Championship 2018
810 Keaton Ellis 3.39 United States Pencil Mania 2018
810 Maciej Pająk 3.39 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
810 Nicholas Patterson 3.39 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
810 Ramiro Mendez 3.39 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
810 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3.39 Japan Saitama 2018
810 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 3.39 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
820 Jackson Hardy 3.40 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
820 Miguel Castillo Barajas 3.40 Mexico Tonallan 2018
820 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 3.40 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
820 Ramses Amaya 3.40 Colombia Salesiano Open 2018
820 Sergey Lahno 3.40 Russia Ural Open 2018
820 Steven Kearns 3.40 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
820 Thibaud Ou 3.40 France Paris Open 2018
827 Alaik Bhatia 3.41 India Udaan Rubik's Cube Open 2018
827 Daniel Porter 3.41 United States Georgia Championship 2018
827 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 3.41 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
827 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 3.41 China Beijing Summer 2018
827 Luis Angel Campech Perez 3.41 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
827 Mantra Shukla 3.41 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
827 Manuel Bühler 3.41 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
827 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 3.41 China Yangjiang Open 2018
827 Tom Salmon 3.41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
836 Alexander Tosting 3.42 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
836 Daniel Penilla Jiménez 3.42 Mexico Tula 2018
836 David Gálvez 3.42 El Salvador Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
836 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 3.42 China China Championship 2018
836 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 3.42 Chile MLO 2018
836 Pim Kloet 3.42 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
836 Robert Yau 3.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
836 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 3.42 China China Championship 2018
836 Te Wu (邬特) 3.42 China GDSY Open 2018
836 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 3.42 China China Championship 2018
846 Ákos Dél 3.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
846 Baik Gi Ju (백기주) 3.43 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
846 Hung-Yen Lin (林宏諺) 3.43 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
846 Jacob Posner 3.43 United States SacCubing III 2018
846 Jami Viljanen 3.43 Finland Ark 2018
846 Job Coveñas Otoya 3.43 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
846 Kerry Creech 3.43 United States Georgia Championship 2018
846 Kun Lu (陆堃) 3.43 China Dalian Open 2018
846 Wenjie Qi (齐文杰) 3.43 China Nanjing Spring 2018
846 Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 3.43 Taiwan All is Well 2018
846 Zach Goldman 3.43 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
857 Alberto Romero 3.44 Spain Spain 2018
857 Andres Rodriguez 3.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
857 Anton Suzin 3.44 Belarus MPEI Open 2018
857 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 3.44 Colombia Salesiano Open 2018
857 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 3.44 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
857 Mohamad Adrian Syahirin Bin Mohd Faizal 3.44 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
857 Quinten Andelhofs 3.44 Belgium HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
857 Raúl Ramos 3.44 Spain Iruña Open 2018
857 Santino Maiorino 3.44 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
857 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.44 Japan Saitama 2018
857 Tan Kwan Yang 3.44 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
868 Dominic Lumsden 3.45 United Kingdom Swiss Nationals 2018
868 Graelen Wood 3.45 United States Halifax Spring 2018
868 Juan Carlos Aguado Seminario 3.45 Spain Spain 2018
868 Mikhail Ayvazyan 3.45 Russia Kursk Open 2018
868 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 3.45 France UK Championship 2018
868 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 3.45 China Yangjiang Open 2018
868 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 3.45 China Kunshan Open 2018
875 Daniel Gomes da Silva Filho 3.46 Brazil Campeonato Interescolar JC 2018
875 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 3.46 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
875 Diego Serrano Martínez 3.46 Spain Albacete Open 2018
875 Fedor Abaev 3.46 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
875 Mateo Tiul 3.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
875 Matvey Zhmulin 3.46 Russia YJ Fest 2018
875 Nathaniel Rivera Libre 3.46 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
875 Szymon Jeziorski 3.46 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
875 Turcanu Vlad 3.46 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
875 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 3.46 China China Championship 2018
885 Aayush Mishra 3.47 India Indian Nationals 2018
885 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3.47 Finland Ark 2018
885 Dawid Maziarski 3.47 Poland Polish Open 2018
885 Hengtao Xu (许恒滔) 3.47 China Xi'an Open 2018
885 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3.47 Thailand Saitama 2018
885 Jack Osorio Herrera 3.47 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
885 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 3.47 China Hefei Summer 2018
885 Mahith Bandi 3.47 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
885 Oliver Wheat 3.47 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
885 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.47 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
885 Robin Verstraten 3.47 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
885 Yorick Brommer 3.47 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
897 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3.48 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
897 Cristian Vlad Voicu 3.48 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
897 Elias Mamani Tumiri 3.48 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
897 Jakub Drobný 3.48 Slovakia Slovakian Cube Day 2018
897 Ke Wang (王轲) 3.48 China Longyan Open 2018
897 Luke Cho 3.48 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
897 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 3.48 Japan Tohoku 2018
897 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.48 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
897 Zayn Khanani 3.48 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
906 Duncan A. Bannon 3.49 United States Respect Kansas 2018
906 Ian Southa 3.49 United States Wiscube 2018
906 Jesper Swinkels 3.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
906 Logan McGraw 3.49 United States Heartland Champs 2018
906 Lucas Déglise 3.49 France Barby Cube Open 2018
906 Maciej Kawiński 3.49 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2018
906 Marcos Roberto Galvão Castro 3.49 Brazil 100º Mérito 2018
906 Mátyás Ondok 3.49 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
906 Noé Muñoz 3.49 Spain WCA Euro 2018
906 Parker Zieschang 3.49 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
906 Roan Paone 3.49 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
906 Samuel Fang 3.49 United States Meadowlands 2018
906 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 3.49 China Guangdong Open 2018
906 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3.49 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2018
920 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 3.50 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
920 David Červený 3.50 Czech Republic Franconia Open 2018
920 Lorenzo Bellocci 3.50 Italy Italian Championship 2018
920 Noah Kraft 3.50 Germany WCA Euro 2018
920 Yuji Yoshida 3.50 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
925 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 3.51 Bolivia Ekeko Rubik 2018
925 Danny Buschert 3.51 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
925 Dylan Hughlett 3.51 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
925 John Lexel Alejandrino 3.51 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
925 Priyanshu Kumar 3.51 India MathSoc Open 2018
925 Sree Vathsan 3.51 India SRM Cube Open 2018
925 Will Russo 3.51 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2018
932 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 3.52 United Kingdom CMI Autumn Open 2018
932 Juan Cruz Oriti Tizio 3.52 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
932 Linus Thyberg 3.52 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
932 Maxime Madrzyk 3.52 France Brugge Open 2018
932 Xianglong Gao (高向龙) 3.52 China Xi'an New Year 2018
932 Yap Di Sheng 3.52 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
932 Zachary Ridall 3.52 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
939 Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona 3.53 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
939 Huston Vu-Duc 3.53 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
939 Jintao Li (李进滔) 3.53 China Shenzhen Open 2018
939 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 3.53 Colombia NCS Open 2018
939 Lakshay Sharma 3.53 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
939 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 3.53 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
939 Nguyễn Ngọc Lê Hoàng 3.53 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
939 Nurzhanbek Zinulla (Нуржанбек Зинулла) 3.53 Kazakhstan Aktobe Cube Days 2018
939 Tim Reynolds 3.53 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
939 Travis Burkett 3.53 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
939 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 3.53 China Fuzhou Open 2018
950 Brendan White 3.54 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
950 Di Lu (卢迪) 3.54 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
950 Einar Karlberg 3.54 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
950 Leo Lindqvist 3.54 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
950 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 3.54 China Fujian Championship 2018
955 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 3.55 China China Championship 2018
955 Francesco Schmitt 3.55 Germany German Nationals 2018
955 Gabriel Lincon Souza 3.55 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
955 Genesis Vertudez 3.55 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
955 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 3.55 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
955 Lewis Byng 3.55 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
955 Martin Šilha 3.55 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
962 Anthony C. Done 3.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
962 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 3.56 China Wuhan University Open 2018
962 Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia 3.56 Chile La Serena Open 2018
962 Dawid Jasiński 3.56 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
962 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 3.56 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
962 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 3.56 China Xi'an New Year 2018
962 Isaac Rajagopal 3.56 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2018
962 Jesús Jorge García López 3.56 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
962 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 3.56 Colombia NCS Open 2018
962 Lucas Wesche 3.56 Germany German Open 2018
962 Mikhail Govgolenko 3.56 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
962 Samuel Simko 3.56 Slovakia WCA Euro 2018
962 Tijn Ezendam 3.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
962 Zayden Zmyslo 3.56 United States MCC Alpha 2018
976 Alexander Markoulis 3.57 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
976 Angel de Jesús Cruz Fonseca 3.57 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
976 Diego Rodrigo Tinajero Galván 3.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
976 Emil Khalimov 3.57 Russia Almet Open 2018
976 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 3.57 China ZHBIT Open 2018
976 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3.57 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
976 Paarth Chhabra 3.57 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
976 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 3.57 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
976 Ty Marshall 3.57 United States Western Championship 2018
985 Aziz Boussarsar 3.58 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
985 Carter Bitz 3.58 United States Winnipeg Open 2018
985 Chetan Kumar Patel 3.58 India Raipur June Cube Challenge 2018
985 Dmitry Gundin 3.58 Russia Crystal Open 2018
985 Hugo Presa Martínez 3.58 Spain Spain 2018
985 Mauro Moises López 3.58 Spain WCA Euro 2018
985 Nathan Prigent 3.58 France Pict'Open 2018
985 Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 3.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
985 Waden Cho 3.58 United States River Hill Spring 2018
994 Anders Skarphol 3.59 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
994 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.59 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
994 Jonas Di Dier 3.59 Belgium Belgian Summer 2018
994 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 3.59 Russia YJ Fest 2018
994 Natan Goldberg 3.59 Canada National Capital Region 2018
994 Rasmus Hagnäs 3.59 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
994 Russel Bocalbos 3.59 Philippines Buwan ng mga Puso 2018