Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Livia Kleiner 1.83 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
2 Clara Lafourcade 1.84 France N8W8 Summer 2016
3 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
4 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.18 China Hefei Open 2017
5 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.37 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
6 Alyssa Bell 2.51 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
7 Lisa Rengers 2.55 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
8 Katie Hull 2.57 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
9 Eva Kato 2.76 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
10 Kyra Joiner 2.83 United States Mountain View Open 2017
11 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2.84 China Michigan Mystery 2014
12 Amelie Dieterich 2.95 Germany German Nationals 2017
13 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.98 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
14 Zhiqing Ouyang (欧阳芷青) 3.01 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
15 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 3.03 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
16 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 3.05 Spain Andorra 2017
17 Marianna Bondi 3.07 Italy Italian Championship 2016
18 Laura Ohrndorf 3.11 Germany World Championship 2015
19 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.16 China HDU Open 2017
20 Annika Stein 3.18 Germany MCC 2017
21 Dagne Poveda 3.20 Costa Rica GuateMaya Open 2017
22 Siddhi Venkatesh 3.23 India Indian Nationals 2017
22 Siyi He (何思仪) 3.23 China Chongqing Open 2017
24 Martyna Truszczyńska 3.27 Poland Polish Open 2015
25 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 3.33 China Yunnan Open 2017
26 Anait Akskalyan 3.38 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
27 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.39 China Yangzhou Open 2017
28 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 3.44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
29 Karin Miranda Rosas 3.45 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
30 Madisyn Cunningham 3.49 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
31 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 3.51 China Shenyang Spring 2017
32 Yuyan Zhong (钟雨妍) 3.55 China Taiyuan Open 2016
33 Ngan Tran 3.56 Vietnam AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
34 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.58 China Coconut Island Open 2017
35 Nela Sendlerová 3.59 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
36 Hyun-Seo Oh 3.61 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
37 Laura Holzhauer 3.63 Germany SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
38 Elina Ibrahimi 3.66 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
39 Núria Pérez Casas 3.69 Spain IPM Open 2017
40 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 3.72 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
41 Joni Ransom 3.74 United States NW Champs 2017
42 Sophie Chan 3.75 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
43 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 3.78 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
44 Magdalena Pabisz 3.81 Poland Polish Open 2017
45 Melissa Su 3.86 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
46 Michaela Švecová 3.92 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
47 Hanyue Ren (任涵悦) 3.95 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
48 Pauline Clémenceau 3.96 France German Nationals 2017
49 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.97 Denmark Danish SCO 2015
50 Miranda Manning 4.00 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
50 Xinan He (何栖楠) 4.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
52 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.01 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
53 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
54 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 4.05 China HDU Open 2017
55 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 4.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
56 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.12 Taiwan Fuzhou Open 2017
57 Lovisa Eriksson 4.13 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
58 Franciszka Cybulska 4.14 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
59 Sophie Berman 4.15 United States Newport Fall 2017
60 Darja Makurina 4.16 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
61 Caini Huang (黄彩妮) 4.18 China Shantou Open 2017
61 Salimot Balogun 4.18 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
63 Marie Vincent 4.19 France Toulon Open 2017
63 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4.19 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
65 Kailani Luu 4.22 Canada Canadian Open 2017
66 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.23 Indonesia Sydney Autumn 2015
66 Yue Liu (刘粤) 4.23 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
68 Lian Tao (陶立安) 4.25 China Dongguan Open 2017
69 Ilona Ansel 4.27 France Barby Cube 73 2017
69 Xiaobin Guo (郭筱彬) 4.27 China Xi'an Open 2016
71 Elizabeth Shirley 4.32 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
71 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 4.32 Hong Kong Fuzhou Open 2016
71 Li Gong (龚莉) 4.32 China Cross-strait 2017
74 Julianna Bennett 4.36 United States MIT Fall 2014
74 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 4.36 China Nanchang Spring 2017
76 Caitlin Hutnyk 4.43 Canada US Nationals 2014
77 Katie Davies 4.44 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
78 Natalie Smith 4.50 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
79 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 4.52 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
80 Liliana Leiva 4.62 Argentina Chaco de invierno 2017
81 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 4.63 China Hefei Open 2016
82 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 4.64 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
83 Clotilde Gauthier 4.68 France FLIP 2016
83 Maria Lima 4.68 Guatemala GCC 2015
85 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 4.73 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
86 Dana Yi 4.74 United States Princeton Fall 2017
87 Laura Plourde 4.77 Canada National Capital Region 2016
87 Pia Melloh 4.77 Germany Hessen Open 2017
89 Andie Man Chin Yu (文芊羽) 4.78 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
89 Marije Heeren 4.78 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
91 Celia López Martín 4.79 Spain Acho Open 2017
92 Boying Li (李博莹) 4.80 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
93 Hilja Toivanen 4.85 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
93 Mingmin Zhang (张明敏) 4.85 China Hefei Open 2016
95 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
96 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 4.98 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
96 Thilde Hesselholt 4.98 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
98 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 4.99 Bolivia DiabloRubik 2017
99 Louise Darling 5.02 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
99 Sandra Mavsar 5.02 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.