Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Livia Kleiner 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
2 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.40 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
3 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.66 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
4 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.67 China China Championship 2019
5 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 1.85 China WCA World Championship 2019
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
7 Livia Kleiner 1.92 United States George School Open 2019
8 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.94 China China Championship 2019
9 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.02 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
10 Juliette Sébastien 2.06 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
11 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.12 China Hefei Spring 2019
12 Livia Kleiner 2.14 United States Branchburg Open 2019
13 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.15 Spain UCM Open 2019
14 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.18 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
15 Livia Kleiner 2.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
16 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.22 China Changsha Autumn 2019
17 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.26 China Shenzhen Open 2019
18 Fei Shi (石飞) 2.30 China Shandong Open 2019
18 Magdalena Pabisz 2.30 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
20 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.31 China China Championship 2019
20 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.31 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
22 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.36 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
22 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.36 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
24 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.38 China Hefei Spring 2019
25 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.39 Russia Pskov Open 2019
25 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.39 China China Championship 2019
27 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.40 China AHAU Open 2019
28 Livia Kleiner 2.42 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
28 Livia Kleiner 2.42 United States WCA World Championship 2019
30 Magdalena Pabisz 2.43 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
30 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.43 China China Championship 2019
32 Siyi He (何思仪) 2.44 China China Championship 2019
33 Magdalena Pabisz 2.46 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
34 Magdalena Pabisz 2.48 Poland PST Mielec 2019
35 Clara Lafourcade 2.51 France French Championship 2019
36 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 2.53 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
36 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.53 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
38 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2.54 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
38 Magdalena Pabisz 2.54 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
40 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.55 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
40 Livia Kleiner 2.55 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
42 Magdalena Pabisz 2.57 Poland LLS V Final 2019
43 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.58 China China Championship 2019
44 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.62 China Changsha Autumn 2019
45 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.65 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
46 Magdalena Pabisz 2.66 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
47 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.70 China Shenzhen Open 2019
47 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.70 China Hefei Spring 2019
49 Livia Kleiner 2.71 United States River Hill Spring 2019
49 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.71 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
51 Annika Stein 2.72 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
51 Livia Kleiner 2.72 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
51 Magdalena Pabisz 2.72 Poland Project Zamość 2019
51 Magdalena Pabisz 2.72 Poland Project Zamość 2019
51 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.72 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
51 Siyi He (何思仪) 2.72 China China Championship 2019
57 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.73 China China Championship 2019
58 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.75 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
59 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.77 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
60 Katie Hull 2.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
61 Eva Kato 2.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
62 Juliette Sébastien 2.82 France French Championship 2019
62 Lauren Phung 2.82 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
64 Clara Lafourcade 2.83 France Elsass Open 2019
64 Siddhi Venkatesh 2.83 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
66 Clara Lafourcade 2.84 France Elsass Open 2019
67 Siyi He (何思仪) 2.86 China China Championship 2019
67 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.86 China AHAU Open 2019
67 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.86 China China Championship 2019
70 Clara Lafourcade 2.88 France Annuntia Open 2019
71 Livia Kleiner 2.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
71 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.89 Spain UCM Open 2019
71 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.89 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
71 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.89 China China Championship 2019
75 Boying Li (李博莹) 2.90 China Beijing Winter 2019
75 Magdalena Pabisz 2.90 Poland Project Dębica 2019
75 Magdalena Pabisz 2.90 Poland Project Zamość 2019
78 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.91 Spain Parla Open 2019
79 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.93 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
79 Annika Stein 2.93 Germany Elsass Open 2019
79 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.93 China AHAU Open 2019
82 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.94 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
83 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.95 China China Championship 2019
84 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 2.96 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
84 Darya Belonogova 2.96 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
86 Katie Davies 2.97 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
86 Livia Kleiner 2.97 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
86 Magdalena Pabisz 2.97 Poland Project Dębica 2019
86 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.97 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
90 Katie Hull 2.98 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
90 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.98 China China Championship 2019
92 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.99 China Changsha Autumn 2019
92 Yeeun Park (박예은) 2.99 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
94 Clara Lafourcade 3.01 France WCA World Championship 2019
94 Esra Mehmedova 3.01 Bulgaria U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
94 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.01 China AHAU Open 2019
97 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.02 United States STMHS Spring 2019
97 Lauren Phung 3.02 United States Empire State Fall 2019
99 Magdalena Pabisz 3.03 Poland PST Mielec 2019
100 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.04 China China Championship 2019
101 Clara Lafourcade 3.05 France Champagne Open 2019
102 Annika Stein 3.06 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2019
102 Magdalena Pabisz 3.06 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
104 Magdalena Pabisz 3.07 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
104 Magdalena Pabisz 3.07 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
106 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.08 Russia MPEI Open 2019
106 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 3.08 China China Championship 2019
108 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 3.09 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
108 Magdalena Pabisz 3.09 Poland PST Mielec 2019
108 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.09 China AHAU Open 2019
111 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 3.10 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
112 Clara Lafourcade 3.11 France French Championship 2019
112 Kristina Kostova 3.11 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
112 Magdalena Pabisz 3.11 Poland Polish Championship 2019
112 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.11 Ukraine CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
116 Livia Kleiner 3.12 United States Branchburg Open 2019
116 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 3.12 China Chengdu Open 2019
118 Livia Kleiner 3.13 United States George School Open 2019
118 Magdalena Pabisz 3.13 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
118 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.13 China China Championship 2019
118 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.13 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
122 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 3.14 Russia Luga Open 2019
123 Livia Kleiner 3.15 United States River Hill Spring 2019
124 Siyi He (何思仪) 3.16 China China Championship 2019
125 Annika Stein 3.17 Germany Hessen Open 2019
126 Annika Stein 3.18 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
126 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 3.18 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
126 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.18 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
126 Livia Kleiner 3.18 United States Northeast Championship 2019
130 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.19 Russia MPEI Open 2019
131 Clara Lafourcade 3.20 France Chelles Open 2019
131 Kristina Kostova 3.20 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
131 Marianna Bondi 3.20 Italy Italian Championship 2019
131 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
135 Clara Lafourcade 3.21 France French Championship 2019
135 Clara Lafourcade 3.21 France Sens Open 2019
135 Dagne Poveda 3.21 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
135 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 3.21 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
135 Siyi He (何思仪) 3.21 China China Championship 2019
135 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.21 China AHAU Open 2019
141 Clara Lafourcade 3.22 France Cube An Dro 2019
141 Dagne Poveda 3.22 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
141 Livia Kleiner 3.22 United States Northeast Championship 2019
144 Dagne Poveda 3.23 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
144 Livia Kleiner 3.23 United States Branchburg Open 2019
144 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.23 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
147 Magdalena Pabisz 3.24 Poland LLS V Final 2019
147 Magdalena Pabisz 3.24 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
147 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 3.24 China Kunshan Open 2019
150 Livia Kleiner 3.25 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
150 Magdalena Pabisz 3.25 Poland PST Mielec 2019
150 Magdalena Pabisz 3.25 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
153 Magdalena Pabisz 3.26 Poland Project Dębica 2019
154 Lacey Dilworth 3.27 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
154 Livia Kleiner 3.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
156 Annika Stein 3.28 Germany Elsass Open 2019
156 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 3.28 Spain UPM Open 2019
156 Magdalena Pabisz 3.28 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
156 Magdalena Pabisz 3.28 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
156 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 3.28 China China Championship 2019
161 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
161 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 3.29 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
163 Clara Lafourcade 3.30 France Elsass Open 2019
163 Clara Lafourcade 3.30 France Seraing Open 2019
163 Magdalena Pabisz 3.30 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
163 Magdalena Pabisz 3.30 Poland LLS V Final 2019
163 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.30 China China Championship 2019
163 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.30 China China Championship 2019
169 Clara Lafourcade 3.31 France WCA World Championship 2019
170 Livia Kleiner 3.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
170 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.32 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
172 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.33 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
172 Clara Lafourcade 3.33 France Open de Lumes 2019
172 Clara Lafourcade 3.33 France Paris Open 2019
172 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 3.33 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
172 Livia Kleiner 3.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
177 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 3.34 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
177 Annika Stein 3.34 Germany Annuntia Open 2019
177 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 3.34 Spain Martorell Open 2019
177 Winda Wardani 3.34 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
181 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.36 Russia Perm Open 2019
181 Magdalena Pabisz 3.36 Poland Project Dębica 2019
181 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.36 China Changsha Autumn 2019
181 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.36 China China Championship 2019
181 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.36 China China Championship 2019
181 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.36 China Hefei Spring 2019
187 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.38 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
187 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.38 China Changsha Autumn 2019
187 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.38 China AHAU Open 2019
190 Livia Kleiner 3.39 United States WCA World Championship 2019
191 Annika Stein 3.40 Germany Annuntia Open 2019
191 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.40 China Shenzhen Open 2019
191 Winda Wardani 3.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
194 Livia Kleiner 3.41 United States George School Open 2019
194 Magdalena Pabisz 3.41 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
196 Annika Stein 3.42 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
196 Clara Lafourcade 3.42 France Elsass Open 2019
198 Amelia Krieg 3.43 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
198 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.43 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
198 Magdalena Pabisz 3.43 Poland LLS V Final 2019
201 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.44 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
201 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.44 United States WCA World Championship 2019
201 Magdalena Pabisz 3.44 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
201 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 3.44 China China Championship 2019
205 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.45 United States WCA World Championship 2019
205 Magdalena Pabisz 3.45 Poland Project Dębica 2019
205 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.45 Spain UPM Open 2019
205 Yue Liu (刘粤) 3.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
209 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 3.46 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
209 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 3.46 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
209 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.46 China AHAU Open 2019
212 Livia Kleiner 3.47 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
213 Kristina Kostova 3.48 Bulgaria Macedonia Winter 2019
213 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.48 China Jieyang Winter 2019
213 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.48 China China Championship 2019
216 Alison Meador 3.49 United States Rocky Top 2019
217 Clara Lafourcade 3.50 France WCA World Championship 2019
218 Dagne Poveda 3.51 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
218 Hani Joo (주하니) 3.51 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
218 Siddhi Venkatesh 3.51 India Indian Nationals 2019
221 Clara Lafourcade 3.52 France Annuntia Open 2019
221 Clara Lafourcade 3.52 France Seraing Open 2019
221 Livia Kleiner 3.52 United States George School Open 2019
221 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.52 Spain UCM Open 2019
225 Clara Lafourcade 3.53 France Cube An Dro 2019
225 Ilona Ansel 3.53 France Barby Cube 2019
225 Katie Davies 3.53 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
228 Magdalena Pabisz 3.54 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
228 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.54 China Changsha Autumn 2019
230 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
230 Kalyani H. Kiran 3.55 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
232 Amelia Krieg 3.56 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
232 Katie Hull 3.56 United States Where's Loganville 2019
232 Magdalena Pabisz 3.56 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
232 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.56 China Shenzhen Open 2019
236 Annika Stein 3.57 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
236 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.57 Russia MPEI Open 2019
236 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.57 China Jieyang Winter 2019
239 Amelia Krieg 3.58 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
239 Clara Lafourcade 3.58 France Seraing Open 2019
239 Eva Kato 3.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
239 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.58 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
243 Annika Stein 3.59 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2019
243 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 3.59 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
243 Clara Lafourcade 3.59 France French Championship 2019
243 Katie Davies 3.59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
243 Lauren Phung 3.59 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
243 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.59 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
243 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.59 China China Championship 2019
250 Clara Lafourcade 3.60 France Chelles Open 2019
250 Clara Lafourcade 3.60 France Elsass Open 2019
250 Magdalena Pabisz 3.60 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
250 Maggie Clark 3.60 United States Northeast Championship 2019
254 Clara Lafourcade 3.61 France Seraing Open 2019
254 Eva Kato 3.61 United States Northeast Championship 2019
254 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 3.61 Spain Andorra 2019
254 Magdalena Pabisz 3.61 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
258 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 3.62 Russia MPEI Open 2019
258 Alyssa Bell 3.62 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
258 Clara Lafourcade 3.62 France Sens Open 2019
258 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.62 Russia Perm Open 2019
258 Livia Kleiner 3.62 United States George School Open 2019
258 Livia Kleiner 3.62 United States WCA World Championship 2019
264 Chloé Demuynck 3.63 France Belgian Solstice 2019
264 Dagne Poveda 3.63 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
264 Juliette Sébastien 3.63 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
264 Lacey Dilworth 3.63 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
264 Magdalena Pabisz 3.63 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
264 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.63 China Shenzhen Open 2019
270 Annika Stein 3.64 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
271 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 3.65 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
272 Alyssa Belle Yu 3.66 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
272 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 3.66 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
272 Livia Kleiner 3.66 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
272 Marianna Bondi 3.66 Italy Italian Championship 2019
272 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.66 China Shenzhen Open 2019
272 Siyi He (何思仪) 3.66 China China Championship 2019
272 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 3.66 China China Championship 2019
279 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 3.67 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
279 Hannah Minas 3.67 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
279 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3.67 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
279 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.67 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
283 Darya Belonogova 3.68 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
283 Livia Kleiner 3.68 United States Branchburg Open 2019
285 Kristina Kostova 3.69 Bulgaria Macedonia Winter 2019
285 Sandra Mavsar 3.69 Slovenia Ponikva Open 2019
287 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.70 Russia Perm Open 2019
287 Magdalena Pabisz 3.70 Poland LLS V Final 2019
287 Magdalena Pabisz 3.70 Poland Project Dębica 2019
287 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 3.70 China China Championship 2019
287 Núria Pérez Casas 3.70 Spain FME Open 2019
287 Qiongli Xu (徐琼莉) 3.70 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
293 Dagne Poveda 3.71 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
293 Magdalena Pabisz 3.71 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
293 Oliwia Jaworska 3.71 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
293 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.71 China Changsha Autumn 2019
297 Livia Kleiner 3.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
297 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.72 China Shenzhen Open 2019
297 Winda Wardani 3.72 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
300 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.73 China Shenzhen Open 2019
301 Melissa Su 3.74 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
302 Amelie Dieterich 3.75 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
302 Amelie Dieterich 3.75 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
302 Amelie Dieterich 3.75 Germany Hessen Open 2019
302 Annika Stein 3.75 Germany Elsass Open 2019
302 Annika Stein 3.75 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
302 Clara Lafourcade 3.75 France Cube An Dro 2019
302 Magdalena Pabisz 3.75 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
302 Magdalena Pabisz 3.75 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
310 Dagne Poveda 3.76 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
310 Ilona Ansel 3.76 France Savoie Open 2019
310 Magdalena Pabisz 3.76 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
310 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 3.76 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
314 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.77 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
314 Oliwia Jaworska 3.77 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
316 Kate Grahame 3.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
316 Noémie Thiollier 3.78 France Champagne Open 2019
318 Clara Lafourcade 3.79 France Paris Open 2019
318 Myrthe ten Pas 3.79 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
318 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 3.79 China Yunnan Open 2019
321 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.80 Spain Parla Open 2019
321 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 3.80 China Huzhou Open 2019
323 Clara Lafourcade 3.81 France Annuntia Open 2019
323 Clara Lafourcade 3.81 France Open de Lumes 2019
323 Magdalena Pabisz 3.81 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
323 Magdalena Pabisz 3.81 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
323 Marie Vincent 3.81 France WCA World Championship 2019
323 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 3.81 China Hefei Summer 2019
329 Clara Lafourcade 3.82 France French Championship 2019
329 Dagne Poveda 3.82 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
329 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.82 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
332 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 3.84 Spain Basauri Open 2019
332 Ilona Ansel 3.84 France Savoie Open 2019
332 Lily Dao 3.84 United States Southern Championship 2019
332 Magdalena Pabisz 3.84 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
332 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.84 China Hefei Spring 2019
337 Clara Lafourcade 3.85 France Chelles Open 2019
337 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 3.85 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
337 Lauren Phung 3.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
337 Lauren Phung 3.85 United States River Hill Spring 2019
337 Magdalena Pabisz 3.85 Poland Project Zamość 2019
337 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 3.85 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
343 Annika Stein 3.86 Germany Elsass Open 2019
343 Clara Lafourcade 3.86 France Sens Open 2019
343 Karin Miranda Rosas 3.86 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
343 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.86 United States George School Open 2019
343 Marianna Bondi 3.86 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
343 Yeeun Park (박예은) 3.86 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
349 Alyssa Belle Yu 3.87 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
349 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 3.87 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
349 Clara Lafourcade 3.87 France Paris Open 2019
349 Ilona Ansel 3.87 France Just Cube Open 2019
349 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 3.87 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
349 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.87 China Hefei Spring 2019
355 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.88 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
355 Laura Holzhauer 3.88 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
355 Livia Kleiner 3.88 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
355 Magdalena Pabisz 3.88 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
355 Siyi He (何思仪) 3.88 China China Championship 2019
360 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 3.89 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
360 Clara Lafourcade 3.89 France WCA World Championship 2019
360 Magdalena Pabisz 3.89 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
360 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 3.89 China Kunshan Open 2019
360 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 3.89 China Ezhou Open 2019
365 Annika Stein 3.90 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
365 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 3.90 Spain Parla Open 2019
365 Lauren Phung 3.90 United States Michigan 2019
365 Livia Kleiner 3.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
365 Magdalena Pabisz 3.90 Poland Polish Championship 2019
365 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 3.90 Bolivia La Paz Cube Day 2019
365 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 3.90 China Chengdu Winter 2019
372 Alyssa Belle Yu 3.91 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
372 Clara Lafourcade 3.91 France Cube An Dro 2019
372 Ilona Ansel 3.91 France Savoie Open 2019
372 Kristina Kostova 3.91 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
372 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.91 United States George School Open 2019
377 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 3.92 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
377 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 3.92 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
377 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 3.92 China Østerhøj Open 2019
377 Lily Dao 3.92 United States Southern Championship 2019
377 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 3.92 China China Championship 2019
377 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.92 China China Championship 2019
383 Clara Lafourcade 3.93 France Champagne Open 2019
383 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.93 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
383 Livia Kleiner 3.93 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
383 Magdalena Pabisz 3.93 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
387 Livia Kleiner 3.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
387 Livia Kleiner 3.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
387 Livia Kleiner 3.94 United States George School Open 2019
387 Nicole Wang 3.94 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
387 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.94 China Shenzhen Open 2019
387 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.94 China GDSY Open 2019
387 Yue Liu (刘粤) 3.94 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
394 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.95 United States WCA World Championship 2019
394 Siyi He (何思仪) 3.95 China China Championship 2019
396 Amelia Krieg 3.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
396 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 3.96 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
396 Laura Holzhauer 3.96 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
396 Lavynia Marques Leite 3.96 Brazil Brasília Winter 2019
396 Livia Kleiner 3.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
401 Annika Stein 3.97 Germany German Open 2019
401 Hannah Minas 3.97 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
401 Kristina Kostova 3.97 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
401 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.97 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
401 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.97 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
401 Siyi He (何思仪) 3.97 China China Championship 2019
407 Annika Stein 3.98 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
407 Clara Lafourcade 3.98 France Sens Open 2019
407 Hannah Minas 3.98 Switzerland Macedonian Nationals 2019
407 Karina Nemirovski 3.98 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
407 Oliwia Jaworska 3.98 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
407 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.98 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
407 Siddhi Venkatesh 3.98 India MathSoc Open 2019
407 Siyi He (何思仪) 3.98 China China Championship 2019
415 Clara Lafourcade 3.99 France Paris Open 2019
415 Magdalena Pabisz 3.99 Poland PST Mielec 2019
417 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.00 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
417 Katie Hull 4.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
417 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.00 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
420 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.01 Spain UCM Open 2019
420 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 4.01 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
420 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 4.01 China AHAU Open 2019
423 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.02 Spain UPM Open 2019
423 Katie Hull 4.02 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
423 Livia Kleiner 4.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
423 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.02 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
423 Núria Pérez Casas 4.02 Spain FME Open 2019
423 Oliwia Jaworska 4.02 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
423 Winda Wardani 4.02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
423 Yuxuan Chen 4.02 United States Michigan 2019
431 Amelia Krieg 4.03 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
431 Celine Tran 4.03 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
431 Clara Lafourcade 4.03 France Elsass Open 2019
431 Clara Lafourcade 4.03 France Seraing Open 2019
431 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 4.03 China AHAU Open 2019
436 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.04 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
436 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4.04 China Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
436 Katie Hull 4.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
436 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4.04 China Nanchang Open 2019
440 Alyssa Belle Yu 4.05 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
440 Clara Lafourcade 4.05 France Annuntia Open 2019
442 Clara Lafourcade 4.06 France Open de Lumes 2019
442 Magdalena Pabisz 4.06 Poland LLS V Final 2019
444 Amelia Krieg 4.07 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
444 Amelie Dieterich 4.07 Germany Elsass Open 2019
444 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.07 Russia MPEI Open 2019
444 Lily Dao 4.07 United States Southern Championship 2019
444 Oliwia Jaworska 4.07 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
444 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.07 Ukraine Belarus Nationals 2019
444 Winda Wardani 4.07 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
444 Yuxuan Chen 4.07 United States Michigan 2019
452 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.08 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
453 Annika Stein 4.09 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
453 Dagne Poveda 4.09 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
453 Magdalena Pabisz 4.09 Poland LLS V Final 2019
456 Andrea Thull 4.10 Luxembourg Champagne Open 2019
456 Clara Lafourcade 4.10 France Champagne Open 2019
456 Dagne Poveda 4.10 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
456 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.10 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
456 Juliette Sébastien 4.10 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
461 Clara Lafourcade 4.11 France Sens Open 2019
461 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.11 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
461 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.11 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
461 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.11 Spain UPM Open 2019
461 Sofiya Bondarenko 4.11 Ukraine Tambov Autumn 2019
466 Annika Stein 4.13 Germany German Open 2019
466 Annika Stein 4.13 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
466 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.13 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
466 Clara Lafourcade 4.13 France Cube An Dro 2019
466 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.13 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
466 Darya Belonogova 4.13 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
466 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.13 United States STMHS Spring 2019
466 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 4.13 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
466 Marianna Bondi 4.13 Italy Italian Championship 2019
466 Marianna Bondi 4.13 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
466 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.13 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
466 Yuxuan Chen 4.13 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
478 Annika Stein 4.14 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
478 Astrid Lacotte 4.14 France Just Cube Open 2019
478 Clara Lafourcade 4.14 France French Championship 2019
478 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.14 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
478 Magdalena Pabisz 4.14 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
478 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.14 India Indian Nationals 2019
478 Yuxuan Chen 4.14 United States Michigan 2019
485 Chloé Demuynck 4.15 France Champagne Open 2019
485 Livia Kleiner 4.15 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
485 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.15 China Changsha Autumn 2019
488 Boying Li (李博莹) 4.16 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
488 Sophie Chan 4.16 United States Sens Open 2019
490 Laura Holzhauer 4.17 Germany Elsass Open 2019
490 Lauren Phung 4.17 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
490 Livia Kleiner 4.17 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
490 Livia Kleiner 4.17 United States River Hill Spring 2019
490 Magdalena Pabisz 4.17 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
490 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.17 Spain UPM Open 2019
490 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.17 China Changsha Autumn 2019
490 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.17 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
498 Annika Stein 4.18 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
498 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.18 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
498 Juliette Sébastien 4.18 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
501 Kalyani H. Kiran 4.19 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
501 Marianna Bondi 4.19 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
503 Lauren Phung 4.20 United States Branchburg Open 2019
503 Magdalena Pabisz 4.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
503 Magdalena Pabisz 4.20 Poland PST Mielec 2019
503 Maider Arce 4.20 Spain Basauri Open 2019
503 Siyi He (何思仪) 4.20 China China Championship 2019
503 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.20 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
503 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 4.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
503 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.20 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
511 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.21 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
511 Eva Kato 4.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
511 Katie Hull 4.21 United States Where's Loganville 2019
511 Laura Holzhauer 4.21 Germany German Nationals 2019
511 Livia Kleiner 4.21 United States George School Open 2019
511 Magdalena Pabisz 4.21 Poland LLS V Final 2019
511 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.21 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
518 Juliette Sébastien 4.22 France Sens Open 2019
518 Lauren Phung 4.22 United States Empire State Fall 2019
518 Livia Kleiner 4.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
518 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.22 Spain Parla Open 2019
518 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.22 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
518 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 4.22 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
524 Ilona Ansel 4.23 France Barby Cube 2019
524 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.23 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
526 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 4.24 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
526 Annika Stein 4.24 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
526 Eva Kato 4.24 United States WCA World Championship 2019
526 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.24 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
526 Kalyani H. Kiran 4.24 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
526 Livia Kleiner 4.24 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
526 Mara Oprea 4.24 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
526 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
526 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.24 Ukraine Voronezh Open 2019
535 Clara Lafourcade 4.25 France WCA World Championship 2019
535 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.25 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
535 Katie Hull 4.25 United States Rocky Top 2019
535 Laura Holzhauer 4.25 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
535 Siyi He (何思仪) 4.25 China China Championship 2019
535 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 4.25 China Kunming Open 2019
541 Laura Holzhauer 4.26 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
541 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.26 China Jieyang Winter 2019
541 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.26 China China Championship 2019
544 Annika Stein 4.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
544 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
544 Darya Belonogova 4.27 Russia Perm Open 2019
544 Katie Davies 4.27 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
544 Livia Kleiner 4.27 United States Branchburg Open 2019
544 Magdalena Pabisz 4.27 Poland Project Zamość 2019
544 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.27 Spain UCM Open 2019
544 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 4.27 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
544 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.27 China GDSY Open 2019
544 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.27 China China Championship 2019
544 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.27 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
544 Winda Wardani 4.27 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
556 Annika Stein 4.28 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
556 Katie Davies 4.28 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
556 Katie Hull 4.28 United States Rocky Top 2019
556 Laura Holzhauer 4.28 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
556 Leigh Anne Nijel Guibani 4.28 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
556 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 4.28 China China Championship 2019
562 Boying Li (李博莹) 4.29 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
562 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.29 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
562 Julianna Bennett 4.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
562 Katie Davies 4.29 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
562 Katie Davies 4.29 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
562 Katie Hull 4.29 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
562 Kexin Jiang (姜可心) 4.29 China Xinxiang Open 2019
562 Livia Kleiner 4.29 United States George School Open 2019
562 Magdalena Pabisz 4.29 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
562 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.29 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
572 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 4.30 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
572 Amelie Dieterich 4.30 Germany German Nationals 2019
572 Katie Hull 4.30 United States Florida 2019
572 Kristina Kostova 4.30 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
572 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 4.30 Bolivia La Paz Cube Day 2019
577 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.31 Spain Basauri Open 2019
577 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.31 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
577 Katie Hull 4.31 United States Chipola 2019
577 Kexin Jiang (姜可心) 4.31 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
577 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.31 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
577 Magdalena Pabisz 4.31 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
577 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.31 China China Championship 2019
577 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.31 China GDSY Open 2019
585 Ilona Ansel 4.32 France Savoie Open 2019
585 Katie Hull 4.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
585 Livia Kleiner 4.32 United States River Hill Spring 2019
585 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.32 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
589 Clara Lafourcade 4.33 France Seraing Open 2019
589 Maggie Clark 4.33 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
589 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.33 Spain Parla Open 2019
589 Marianna Bondi 4.33 Italy Italian Championship 2019
589 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 4.33 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
589 Siyi He (何思仪) 4.33 China China Championship 2019
589 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.33 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
596 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 4.34 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
596 Ampon Imphanchai 4.34 Thailand Big and Skewb Utah 2019
596 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
596 Katie Hull 4.34 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
596 Kexin Jiang (姜可心) 4.34 China Heze Open 2019
596 Lacey Dilworth 4.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
596 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 4.34 China Hefei Spring 2019
603 Alyssa Belle Yu 4.35 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
603 Annika Stein 4.35 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
603 Karin Miranda Rosas 4.35 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
603 Livia Kleiner 4.35 United States River Hill Spring 2019
607 Annika Stein 4.36 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2019
607 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.36 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
607 Kailani Luu 4.36 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
607 Laura Holzhauer 4.36 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
607 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.36 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
607 Livia Kleiner 4.36 United States Northeast Championship 2019
607 Tiama Esa 4.36 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
614 Annika Stein 4.37 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
614 Clara Lafourcade 4.37 France WCA World Championship 2019
614 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.37 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
614 Livia Kleiner 4.37 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
614 Magdalena Pabisz 4.37 Poland LLS V Final 2019
614 Sarah Young 4.37 United States Cubetcha 2019
614 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.37 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
621 Chloé Demuynck 4.38 France Breda Open 2019
621 Dagne Poveda 4.38 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
621 Magdalena Pabisz 4.38 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
621 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.38 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
625 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 4.39 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
625 Lily Dao 4.39 United States North Dallas 2019
625 Lily Dao 4.39 United States North Dallas 2019
628 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
628 Dagne Poveda 4.40 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
628 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.40 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
628 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.40 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
628 Magdalena Pabisz 4.40 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
628 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.40 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
628 Winda Wardani 4.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
628 Yue Liu (刘粤) 4.40 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
636 Clara Lafourcade 4.41 France Cube An Dro 2019
636 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.41 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
636 Eva Kato 4.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
636 Livia Kleiner 4.41 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
636 Magdalena Pabisz 4.41 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
636 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.41 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
642 Annika Stein 4.42 Germany Hessen Open 2019
642 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.42 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
642 Dagne Poveda 4.42 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
642 Ilona Ansel 4.42 France Just Cube Open 2019
642 Irina Ivashechkina 4.42 Russia MPEI Open 2019
642 Katie Hull 4.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
642 Livia Kleiner 4.42 United States George School Open 2019
642 Livia Kleiner 4.42 United States Northeast Championship 2019
642 Olivia Kang 4.42 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
642 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.42 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
652 Anait Akskalyan 4.43 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
652 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.43 Spain Basauri Open 2019
652 Kaitlin Nardiello 4.43 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
652 Livia Kleiner 4.43 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
652 Magdalena Pabisz 4.43 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
657 Darya Belonogova 4.44 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
657 Darya Belonogova 4.44 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
657 Guillemette Chasserieau 4.44 France Speedcubing Paphos 2019
657 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Savoie Open 2019
657 Livia Kleiner 4.44 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
657 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 4.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
657 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.44 China Shenzhen Open 2019
664 Ilona Ansel 4.45 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
664 Kate Grahame 4.45 United States Oregon State 2019
664 Magdalena Pabisz 4.45 Poland Project Zamość 2019
664 Oliwia Jaworska 4.45 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
664 Xinyue Yuan (袁新玥) 4.45 China Guiyang Open 2019
669 Amelie Dieterich 4.46 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
669 Anait Akskalyan 4.46 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
669 Annika Stein 4.46 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
669 Annika Stein 4.46 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2019
669 Katie Davies 4.46 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
669 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4.46 China Nanchang Open 2019
669 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 4.46 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
676 Clara Lafourcade 4.47 France Cube An Dro 2019
676 Clara Lafourcade 4.47 France French Championship 2019
676 Clara Lafourcade 4.47 France Open de Lumes 2019
676 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.47 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
676 Magdalena Pabisz 4.47 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
676 Magdalena Pabisz 4.47 Poland Project Zamość 2019
676 Núria Pérez Casas 4.47 Spain FME Open 2019
676 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.47 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
676 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.47 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
676 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.47 China China Championship 2019
676 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.47 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
676 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 4.47 China China Championship 2019
688 Magdalena Pabisz 4.48 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
688 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 4.48 China Dongguan Spring 2019
688 Siyi He (何思仪) 4.48 China China Championship 2019
688 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 4.48 China Hefei Spring 2019
692 Adi Ben David 4.49 Israel Hannukubing 2019
692 Dagne Poveda 4.49 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
692 Magdalena Pabisz 4.49 Poland PST Mielec 2019
695 Amelie Dieterich 4.50 Germany German Nationals 2019
695 Annika Stein 4.50 Germany Hessen Open 2019
695 Clara Lafourcade 4.50 France Paris Open 2019
695 Katie Davies 4.50 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
695 Katie Davies 4.50 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
695 Magdalena Pabisz 4.50 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
695 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.50 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
702 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 4.51 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
702 Clara Lafourcade 4.51 France Paris Open 2019
702 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.51 United States WCA World Championship 2019
702 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.51 China China Championship 2019
706 Anait Akskalyan 4.52 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
706 Aranza Salas Allende 4.52 Mexico Misión México 2019
706 Clara Lafourcade 4.52 France Cube An Dro 2019
706 Dagne Poveda 4.52 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
706 Dagne Poveda 4.52 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
706 Livia Kleiner 4.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
706 Montse García Cerdán 4.52 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
706 Salimot Balogun 4.52 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
706 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.52 China GDSY Open 2019
715 Clara Lafourcade 4.53 France Chelles Open 2019
715 Eva Kato 4.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
715 Laura Holzhauer 4.53 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
715 Lauren Phung 4.53 United States River Hill Spring 2019
715 Lisa Rengers 4.53 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
715 Nicole Wang 4.53 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
715 Sotiria Mountzouri 4.53 Greece Greece New Year 2019
715 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 4.53 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
723 Amelia Krieg 4.54 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
723 Annika Stein 4.54 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
723 Clara Lafourcade 4.54 France Champagne Open 2019
723 Clara Lafourcade 4.54 France Elsass Open 2019
723 Katie Davies 4.54 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
723 Lacey Dilworth 4.54 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
723 Lauren Phung 4.54 United States Michigan 2019
723 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 4.54 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
731 Amelie Dieterich 4.55 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
731 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
731 Katie Hull 4.55 United States Florida 2019
731 Maider Arce 4.55 Spain Basauri Open 2019
731 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.55 Spain UPM Open 2019
731 Pauline Clémenceau 4.55 France Paris Open 2019
731 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 4.55 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
738 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 4.56 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
738 Dagne Poveda 4.56 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
738 Eva Kato 4.56 United States WCA World Championship 2019
738 Maider Arce 4.56 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
738 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.56 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
743 Amelie Dieterich 4.57 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
743 Dagne Poveda 4.57 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
743 Emma Kemp 4.57 Canada Cubetcha 2019
743 Laura Holzhauer 4.57 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
743 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.57 Spain Parla Open 2019
748 Amelie Dieterich 4.58 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
748 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 4.58 China Urumqi Open 2019
748 Clara Lafourcade 4.58 France Open de Lumes 2019
748 Katie Davies 4.58 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
748 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.58 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
748 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.58 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
748 Livia Kleiner 4.58 United States Branchburg Open 2019
748 Miranda Manning 4.58 United States Northeast Championship 2019
748 Oliwia Jaworska 4.58 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
748 Ranran Zhao (赵然冉) 4.58 China Newmarket Open 2019
748 Sussan Renny 4.58 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
748 Yue Liu (刘粤) 4.58 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
760 Charlotte Lange 4.59 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
760 Juliette Sébastien 4.59 France French Championship 2019
760 Magdalena Pabisz 4.59 Poland Polish Championship 2019
760 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 4.59 China Chengdu Winter 2019
764 Emma Nguyen 4.60 Australia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
764 Katie Davies 4.60 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
764 Katie Davies 4.60 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
764 Livia Kleiner 4.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
764 Magdalena Pabisz 4.60 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
764 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 4.60 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
764 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 4.60 China Ezhou Open 2019
771 Ranran Zhao (赵然冉) 4.61 China Canadian Championship 2019
772 Andrea Thull 4.62 Luxembourg Munich Open 2019
772 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 4.62 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
772 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.62 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
772 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.62 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
772 Magdalena Pabisz 4.62 Poland Polish Championship 2019
772 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 4.62 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
772 Pauline Clémenceau 4.62 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
779 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.63 Russia Perm Open 2019
779 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 4.63 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
779 Magdalena Pabisz 4.63 Poland Polish Championship 2019
779 Natalie Smith 4.63 United States Southeast Championship 2019
779 Ranran Zhao (赵然冉) 4.63 China Newmarket Open 2019
779 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 4.63 China Hefei Spring 2019
785 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.64 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
785 Clara Lafourcade 4.64 France Champagne Open 2019
785 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 4.64 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
785 Katie Hull 4.64 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
785 Lauren Phung 4.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
785 Lucinda Zhou 4.64 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
785 Magdalena Pabisz 4.64 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
785 Siyi He (何思仪) 4.64 China China Championship 2019
793 Alyssa Bell 4.65 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
793 Charlotte Lange 4.65 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
793 Fanny Pousset 4.65 France Belgian Solstice 2019
793 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.65 United States STMHS Spring 2019
793 Magdalena Pabisz 4.65 Poland Polish Championship 2019
793 Magdalena Pabisz 4.65 Poland PST Mielec 2019
793 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.65 Spain Parla Open 2019
793 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.65 China China Championship 2019
801 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 4.66 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
801 Ekaterina Makhova 4.66 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
801 July Simmons 4.66 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
801 Katie Davies 4.66 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
805 Annika Stein 4.67 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
805 Annika Stein 4.67 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2019
805 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.67 United States WCA World Championship 2019
805 Laura Holzhauer 4.67 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
805 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.67 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
805 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.67 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
805 Melissa Su 4.67 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
812 Amelie Dieterich 4.68 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
812 Clara Lafourcade 4.68 France Elsass Open 2019
812 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.68 Spain Basauri Open 2019
812 Eva Kato 4.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
812 Laura Holzhauer 4.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
812 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.68 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
812 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.68 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
812 Sophie Chan 4.68 United States Western Championship 2019
820 Guillemette Chasserieau 4.69 France Speedcubing Paphos 2019
820 Katie Hull 4.69 United States Southeast Championship 2019
820 Lauren Phung 4.69 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
820 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 4.69 Spain IndalOpen 2019
820 Pauline Clémenceau 4.69 France Elsass Open 2019
820 Reagan Stock 4.69 United States Heartland Championship 2019
820 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.69 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
827 Clara Lafourcade 4.70 France Chelles Open 2019
827 Clara Lafourcade 4.70 France Paris Open 2019
827 Ilona Ansel 4.70 France Barby Cube 2019
827 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.70 Poland Slovakian Summer 2019
827 Katie Davies 4.70 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
827 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.70 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
827 Magdalena Pabisz 4.70 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
827 Magdalena Pabisz 4.70 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
827 Reagan Stock 4.70 United States North Liberty 2019
827 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.70 China China Championship 2019
837 Clara Lafourcade 4.71 France French Championship 2019
837 Lauren Phung 4.71 United States River Hill Spring 2019
837 Magdalena Pabisz 4.71 Poland LLS V Final 2019
837 Marianna Bondi 4.71 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
837 Mikayla Lauritsen 4.71 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
837 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.71 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
837 Suzane Coelho 4.71 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
837 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.71 China Shenzhen Open 2019
845 Annika Stein 4.72 Germany Hessen Open 2019
845 Annika Stein 4.72 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
845 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.72 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
845 Ekaterina Makhova 4.72 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
845 Juliette Sébastien 4.72 France French Championship 2019
845 Laura Freitas Martín 4.72 Spain UPM Open 2019
845 Magdalena Pabisz 4.72 Poland LLS V Final 2019
845 Magdalena Pabisz 4.72 Poland Project Zamość 2019
845 Tanya Staneva 4.72 Bulgaria Sofia Spring 2019
845 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 4.72 China Chengdu Winter 2019
845 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.72 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
856 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 4.73 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
856 Amelia Krieg 4.73 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
856 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.73 Spain Basauri Open 2019
856 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.73 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
856 Francesca Tannenbaum 4.73 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
856 Ilona Ansel 4.73 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
856 Sarah Young 4.73 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
863 Amelia Krieg 4.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
863 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.74 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
863 Clara Lafourcade 4.74 France Cube An Dro 2019
863 Clara Lafourcade 4.74 France French Championship 2019
863 Dagne Poveda 4.74 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
863 Hannah Minas 4.74 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2019
863 Kexin Jiang (姜可心) 4.74 China Xinxiang Open 2019
863 Livia Kleiner 4.74 United States Branchburg Open 2019
863 Magdalena Pabisz 4.74 Poland PST Mielec 2019
863 Maider Arce 4.74 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
863 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.74 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
863 Yue Liu (刘粤) 4.74 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
863 Yuxuan Chen 4.74 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
876 Alexa Lopez 4.75 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
876 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.75 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
876 Clara Lafourcade 4.75 France Champagne Open 2019
876 Clara Lafourcade 4.75 France French Championship 2019
876 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.75 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
876 Dagne Poveda 4.75 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
876 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4.75 China KMG Spring 2019
876 Katie Davies 4.75 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
876 Núria Pérez Casas 4.75 Spain FME Open 2019
876 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.75 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
886 Clara Lafourcade 4.76 France WCA World Championship 2019
886 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.76 United States George School Open 2019
886 Lauren Phung 4.76 United States Canadian Championship 2019
886 Lauren Phung 4.76 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
890 Clara Lafourcade 4.77 France Cube An Dro 2019
890 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.77 Spain UCM Open 2019
892 Alicia Yu 4.78 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
892 Andrea Thull 4.78 Luxembourg Munich Open 2019
892 Juliette Sébastien 4.78 France Savoie Open 2019
892 Oliwia Jaworska 4.78 Poland LLS III 2019
892 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.78 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
892 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.78 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
892 Yue Liu (刘粤) 4.78 China Dongguan Summer 2019
892 Yuxuan Chen 4.78 United States Michigan 2019
900 Clara Lafourcade 4.79 France Sens Open 2019
900 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.79 Spain Basauri Open 2019
900 Dagne Poveda 4.79 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
900 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.79 Russia MPEI Open 2019
900 Emma Nguyen 4.79 Australia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
900 Laura Holzhauer 4.79 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
900 Magdalena Pabisz 4.79 Poland LLS V Final 2019
900 Sussan Renny 4.79 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
900 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 4.79 China Xianyang Open 2019
900 Yuxuan Chen 4.79 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
910 Juliette Sébastien 4.80 France Barby Cube 2019
910 Lacey Dilworth 4.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
910 Ling Yan (严铃) 4.80 China Xianyang Open 2019
910 Magdalena Pabisz 4.80 Poland Project Dębica 2019
910 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.80 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
910 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.80 China China Championship 2019
916 Carter Audet Marrero 4.81 United States San Diego Summer 2019
916 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.81 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
916 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.81 Spain Parla Open 2019
916 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.81 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
916 Ekaterina Makhova 4.81 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
916 Katie Davies 4.81 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
916 Lee Zhen Wei 4.81 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
916 Marianna Bondi 4.81 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
916 Serena Jones 4.81 New Zealand Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
916 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 4.81 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
916 Suzanna Sharpless 4.81 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
927 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.82 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
927 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4.82 China Nordic Championship 2019
927 Katie Davies 4.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
927 Katie Hull 4.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
927 Kexin Jiang (姜可心) 4.82 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
927 Lauren Phung 4.82 United States Michigan 2019
927 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.82 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
934 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.83 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
934 Esra Mehmedova 4.83 Bulgaria Constanta Summer Open 2019
934 Ilona Ansel 4.83 France Savoie Open 2019
934 Kristina Kostova 4.83 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
934 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 4.83 China Huzhou Open 2019
939 Clara Lafourcade 4.84 France Annuntia Open 2019
939 Clara Lafourcade 4.84 France Seraing Open 2019
939 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.84 Russia MPEI Open 2019
939 Keira Patel 4.84 United States Mudd Fall 2019
939 Lily Dao 4.84 United States North Dallas 2019
939 Maider Arce 4.84 Spain Basauri Open 2019
939 Oliwia Jaworska 4.84 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
939 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 4.84 China Chengdu Open 2019
947 Alyssa Belle Yu 4.85 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
947 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.85 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
947 Clara Lafourcade 4.85 France French Championship 2019
947 Darya Belonogova 4.85 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
947 Hannah Minas 4.85 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
947 Kailani Luu 4.85 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
947 Livia Kleiner 4.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
947 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.85 China China Championship 2019
947 Sophie Chan 4.85 United States Western Championship 2019
956 Carolina Guidetti 4.86 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
956 Katie Davies 4.86 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
956 Katie Davies 4.86 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
956 Katie Hull 4.86 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
956 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.86 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
956 Winda Wardani 4.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
962 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.87 United States Meadowlands 2019
962 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.87 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
962 Lily Dao 4.87 United States North Dallas 2019
962 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 4.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
962 Zhiqing Ouyang (欧阳芷青) 4.87 China Wuhan Open 2019
967 Clara Lafourcade 4.88 France Open de Lumes 2019
967 Eva Kato 4.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
967 Katie Hull 4.88 United States Where's Loganville 2019
967 Kristina Kostova 4.88 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
967 Lily Dao 4.88 United States Southern Championship 2019
967 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.88 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
967 Yuxuan Chen 4.88 United States Indiana 2019
974 Annika Stein 4.89 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
974 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.89 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
974 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.89 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
974 Clara Lafourcade 4.89 France Sens Open 2019
974 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.89 Spain Parla Open 2019
974 Esra Mehmedova 4.89 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
974 Katie Hull 4.89 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
974 Magdalena Pabisz 4.89 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
974 Yinte Dik 4.89 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
983 Hannah Minas 4.90 Switzerland D-City Cubing 2019
983 Katie Davies 4.90 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
983 Lacey Dilworth 4.90 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
983 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.90 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
983 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.90 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
983 Magdalena Pabisz 4.90 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
983 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.90 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
983 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 4.90 China Suzhou Open 2019
983 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 4.90 China Suzhou Open 2019
992 Amelie Dieterich 4.91 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
992 Annika Stein 4.91 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
992 Clara Lafourcade 4.91 France Seraing Open 2019
992 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.91 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
992 Juliette Sébastien 4.91 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
992 Karina Nemirovski 4.91 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
992 Katie Hull 4.91 United States Southeast Championship 2019
992 Kristina Kostova 4.91 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
992 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.91 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.