Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.84 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
2 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.06 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
3 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
4 Ziran An (安子然) 2.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
5 Yue Liu (刘粤) 3.32 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
6 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 3.62 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
7 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 3.83 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
8 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.03 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
9 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 4.23 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
10 Josephine Siburian 4.49 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
10 Sarina Wang 4.49 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
12 Kacey Alvarado 4.54 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
13 Addison Jane Mari 4.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
14 Boying Li (李博莹) 5.01 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
15 Mikaela Davidson 5.18 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
16 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 5.21 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
17 Yuhong Qin (秦宇红) 5.38 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
18 Peri Le Dain 5.62 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
19 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 5.67 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
20 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 5.79 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
21 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 5.84 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
22 Lily Dell-Rennie 5.89 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
23 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 5.95 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
23 Yushu Wang (王语舒) 5.95 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
25 Carol Chai 5.97 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
26 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 6.07 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
27 Liubov Abashkina (Любовь Абашкина) 6.09 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
28 Boyun Zheng (郑博允) 6.37 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
28 Yuanyuan Zhu (朱圆圆) 6.37 China Guangdong Open 2021
30 Ying Hu (胡莹) 6.77 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
31 Jingjing Gao (高晶晶) 6.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
32 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 7.16 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
33 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.36 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
34 Sophia Mykhaylyk 7.46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
35 Xiaoqing Deng (邓小情) 7.54 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
36 Izzy de Wijn 7.84 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
37 Qianyi Zhu (朱倩仪) 7.90 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
38 Jacinta Edmonds-Brown 7.91 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
39 Jinjuan Xue (薛锦娟) 8.00 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
40 Laura Ting 8.33 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
41 Duoling Xia (夏铎灵) 8.42 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
42 Daphne Soegijono 8.72 Indonesia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
43 Emily Warry 8.81 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
44 Ebony Chapman 9.04 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
45 Tiana Diachenko 9.10 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
46 Aaryn Chieng 9.29 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
47 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 9.38 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
48 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 9.40 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
49 Diana Murnik 9.41 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
50 Angela Braganza 9.47 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
51 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 9.73 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
52 Lauren Quek 9.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
53 Adelaide Ng 10.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
54 Ekaterina Alexandrova 10.56 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
55 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 10.66 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
56 Arielle Butera 10.81 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
57 Kalya Beckman 10.84 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
58 Lin Chen (陈林) 11.40 China Guilin Open 2021
59 Eve Carroll 11.44 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
60 Chelsea Watts 11.69 Australia SA State Championship 2021
61 Siyuan Zhang (张思源) 11.98 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
62 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 12.03 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
63 Freya Hewitt 12.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
64 Adriana Hall 12.87 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
65 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 13.00 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
66 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 13.55 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
67 Jolina Chen 15.19 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
68 Varvara Khomenko (Варвара Хоменко) 15.32 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
69 Rui Huang (黄蕊) 15.61 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
70 Karolina Van 15.64 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
71 Madina Tashpaeva 15.97 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
72 Ekaterina Andibirova 17.03 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
73 Xiangyuanchai Guo (郭项沅茝) 19.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
74 Jiuyun Gu (辜九云) 19.42 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
75 Scarlett Muratore 22.13 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
76 Wanting Zhang (张婉婷) 22.43 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
77 Anita Trairattanasirikul 26.65 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
78 Chloe Clifford-Griggs 27.36 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
79 Elizaveta Konovalova 33.92 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
80 Xin Luo (罗心) 36.09 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021