Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dagne Poveda 1.72 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
2 Livia Kleiner 1.91 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.20 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
4 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.47 China Jieyang Winter 2020
5 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.57 China Jieyang Winter 2020
6 Magdalena Pabisz 2.58 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
7 Magdalena Pabisz 2.61 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
8 Marianna Bondi 2.62 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
8 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.62 China Jieyang Winter 2020
10 Magdalena Pabisz 2.69 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
11 Amelie Dieterich 2.78 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
12 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.82 China Jieyang Winter 2020
13 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.86 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
14 Magdalena Pabisz 2.87 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
15 Livia Kleiner 2.89 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
16 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.91 China Jieyang Winter 2020
17 Clara Lafourcade 3.00 France Chelles Open 2020
18 Magdalena Pabisz 3.07 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
19 Darya Belonogova 3.08 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
20 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.09 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
21 Alyssa Bernardo 3.11 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
22 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.12 China Jieyang Winter 2020
23 Annika Stein 3.18 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
23 Livia Kleiner 3.18 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
23 Livia Kleiner 3.18 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
23 Magdalena Pabisz 3.18 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
27 Chloé Demuynck 3.19 France Chelles Open 2020
28 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.22 China Jieyang Winter 2020
29 Clara Lafourcade 3.24 France Chelles Open 2020
30 Magdalena Pabisz 3.28 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
31 Magdalena Pabisz 3.31 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
32 Annika Stein 3.33 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
33 Marianna Bondi 3.39 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
34 Clara Lafourcade 3.41 France Chelles Open 2020
34 Juliet Yang 3.41 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
34 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.41 United States Babylon Winter 2020
37 Magdalena Pabisz 3.43 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
38 Annika Stein 3.44 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
38 Magdalena Pabisz 3.44 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
40 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.46 China Jieyang Winter 2020
41 Livia Kleiner 3.48 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
42 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.51 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
43 Katie Davies 3.52 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
44 Laura Holzhauer 3.55 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
45 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.58 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
46 Dagne Poveda 3.60 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
47 Laura Freitas Martín 3.62 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
47 Magdalena Pabisz 3.62 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
49 Livia Kleiner 3.64 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
50 Kate Grahame 3.65 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
50 Livia Kleiner 3.65 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
52 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 3.66 China Greve Gymnasium 2020
53 Magdalena Pabisz 3.67 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
53 Magdalena Pabisz 3.67 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
55 Magdalena Pabisz 3.68 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
56 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 3.69 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
57 Magdalena Pabisz 3.70 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
58 Magdalena Pabisz 3.71 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
59 Amy Smith 3.75 Australia Speedy South Perth 2020
60 Annika Stein 3.76 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
61 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 3.80 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
62 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 3.81 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
62 Clara Lafourcade 3.81 France Chelles Open 2020
64 Marie Vincent 3.82 France Chelles Open 2020
65 Magdalena Pabisz 3.83 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
66 Laura Holzhauer 3.84 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
67 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.86 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
68 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 3.87 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
69 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.88 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
69 Magdalena Pabisz 3.88 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
71 Magdalena Pabisz 3.89 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
71 Sarah Young 3.89 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
73 Katie Davies 3.91 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
73 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.91 China Jieyang Winter 2020
75 Magdalena Pabisz 3.94 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
76 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 3.95 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
77 Magdalena Pabisz 3.96 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
77 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.96 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
79 Annika Stein 4.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
79 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.00 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
81 Juliette Sébastien 4.02 France Chelles Open 2020
82 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.04 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
83 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.06 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
83 Livia Kleiner 4.06 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
85 Annika Stein 4.07 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
85 Yuxuan Chen 4.07 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
87 Lacey Dilworth 4.08 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
88 Annika Stein 4.09 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
89 Lauren Phung 4.10 United States Babylon Winter 2020
89 Livia Kleiner 4.10 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
91 Annika Stein 4.11 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
92 Anna Buhl Bechmann 4.12 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
92 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 4.12 China Jieyang Winter 2020
94 Magdalena Pabisz 4.15 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
95 Lacey Dilworth 4.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
96 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.17 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
97 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.18 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
97 Clara Lafourcade 4.18 France Chelles Open 2020
99 Magdalena Pabisz 4.20 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
99 Maider Arce 4.20 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.