Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Livia Kleiner 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
2 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.40 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
3 Dagne Poveda 1.72 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
4 Marianna Bondi 1.83 Italy Italian Championship 2018
5 Clara Lafourcade 1.84 France N8W8 Summer 2016
6 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 1.85 China WCA World Championship 2019
7 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
8 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.02 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
9 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.06 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
9 Juliette Sébastien 2.06 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
11 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
12 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.12 Taiwan All is Well 2018
13 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.15 Spain UCM Open 2019
14 Magdalena Pabisz 2.20 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
15 Eva Kato 2.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
16 Annika Stein 2.25 Germany WCA Euro 2018
16 Lisa Rengers 2.25 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
18 Katie Davies 2.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
19 Fei Shi (石飞) 2.30 China Shandong Open 2019
20 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.39 Russia Pskov Open 2019
21 Siyi He (何思仪) 2.44 China China Championship 2019
22 Alyssa Bell 2.51 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
23 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 2.53 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
24 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2.54 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
25 Laura Holzhauer 2.56 Germany WCA Euro 2018
26 Katie Hull 2.57 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
27 Amelie Dieterich 2.61 Germany German Nationals 2018
28 Oliwia Jaworska 2.62 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
29 Kailani Luu 2.63 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
30 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 2.69 Bolivia Sky Cube La Paz 2018
31 Lauren Phung 2.82 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
32 Kyra Joiner 2.83 United States Mountain View Open 2017
32 Siddhi Venkatesh 2.83 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
34 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2.84 China Michigan Mystery 2014
34 Ziran An (安子然) 2.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
36 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2.85 Spain Mundet Open 2018
37 Boying Li (李博莹) 2.90 China Beijing Winter 2019
38 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 2.92 China Nanjing Spring 2018
39 Michaela Švecová 2.93 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
40 Ekaterina Makhova 2.95 Russia Crystal Open 2018
41 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 2.96 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
41 Darya Belonogova 2.96 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
43 Sophie Chan 2.98 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
44 Yeeun Park (박예은) 2.99 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
45 Esra Mehmedova 3.01 Bulgaria U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
45 Zhiqing Ouyang (欧阳芷青) 3.01 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
47 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 3.03 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
48 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.04 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
49 Joanna Hołdakowska 3.05 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
50 Kristina Kostova 3.08 Bulgaria Macedonia Open 2018
50 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 3.08 China China Championship 2019
52 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.09 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
53 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.10 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
54 Alyssa Bernardo 3.11 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
54 Laura Ohrndorf 3.11 Germany World Championship 2015
54 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.11 Ukraine CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
57 Anait Akskalyan 3.12 Russia HSE Open 2018
57 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 3.12 China Chengdu Open 2019
59 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 3.18 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
60 Chloé Demuynck 3.19 France Chelles Open 2020
61 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 3.24 China Kunshan Open 2019
62 Lacey Dilworth 3.27 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
62 Martyna Truszczyńska 3.27 Poland Polish Open 2015
62 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 3.27 China Shenzhen Open 2018
65 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 3.28 Spain UPM Open 2019
66 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.32 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
66 Yue Liu (刘粤) 3.32 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
68 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 3.33 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
69 Winda Wardani 3.34 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
70 Nela Sendlerová 3.36 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
70 Qiutong Chen (陈秋彤) 3.36 China Qingdao Open 2018
72 Alyssa Belle Yu 3.37 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
73 Lily Dao 3.38 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
74 Juliet Yang 3.41 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
74 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 3.41 Spain Spain 2018
76 Amelia Krieg 3.43 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
77 Andrea Thull 3.44 Luxembourg German Nationals 2018
77 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 3.44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
79 Karin Miranda Rosas 3.45 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
80 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 3.46 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
81 Alison Meador 3.49 United States Rocky Top 2019
81 Madisyn Cunningham 3.49 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
83 Hani Joo (주하니) 3.51 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
84 Ilona Ansel 3.53 France Barby Cube 2019
85 Kalyani H. Kiran 3.55 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
85 Yuyan Zhong (钟雨妍) 3.55 China Taiyuan Open 2016
87 Ngan Tran 3.56 Vietnam AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
88 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 3.59 Spain Spain 2018
88 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 3.59 China China Championship 2018
90 Maggie Clark 3.60 United States Northeast Championship 2019
91 Hyun-Seo Oh 3.61 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
92 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 3.62 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
92 Laura Freitas Martín 3.62 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
94 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 3.64 China Shanghai Winter 2018
95 Kate Grahame 3.65 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
96 Elina Ibrahimi 3.66 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
96 Enika Aubrey Maninang 3.66 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
96 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 3.66 China Greve Gymnasium 2020
96 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 3.66 China China Championship 2019
100 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3.67 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.