Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Andrew Huang 0.93 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
2 Leo Min-Bedford 0.97 Canada Selangor Cube Open 2019
3 Carter Kucala 1.02 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
5 Jonatan Kłosko 1.10 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.11 Poland Project Będzin 2019
6 Riley Norrid 1.11 United States Cubalaya 2019
6 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.11 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
9 Mateusz Szulik 1.14 Poland Project Będzin 2019
9 Nicholas Fogo 1.14 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
11 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.16 Spain UCM Open 2019
12 Adam Chodyniecki 1.17 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
13 Kevin Gerhardt 1.22 Germany German Nationals 2017
13 Lim Hung (林弘) 1.22 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
15 Ben Wakelin 1.23 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
16 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1.24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
16 Yee Wen Foo 1.24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
18 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.25 Spain Spain 2018
18 Tristan Chua Yong 1.25 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
20 Victor Colin 1.26 France WCA World Championship 2019
21 Andrew Pines 1.28 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
21 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1.28 Mexico Izcube 2019
23 Ethan Stevens 1.29 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
23 Paul Mahvi 1.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
25 Matthew Cook 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
25 Patrick Game 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
25 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.30 China Guangdong Open 2018
25 Tan Kwan Yang 1.30 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
25 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
30 AJ Kamal 1.31 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
30 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
32 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1.32 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
32 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
34 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.34 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
34 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
36 Jan Zych 1.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
36 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.36 Mexico Izcube 2019
36 Livia Kleiner 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
36 Will Callan 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
40 Justin He 1.37 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
40 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.37 China WCA World Championship 2019
40 Michał Rzewuski 1.37 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
43 Maxence Baudry 1.38 France Seraing Open 2019
43 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1.38 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
43 Walker Welch 1.38 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
46 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 1.39 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
46 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.39 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
46 Marcus Moberg 1.39 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
46 Stefan Nikolovski 1.39 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
50 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.40 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
50 Joaquin Abarca 1.40 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
50 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.40 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
53 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1.41 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
53 Cale Schoon 1.41 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
53 Kim Simin 1.41 Republic of Korea Tangerang Open 2019
53 Mattheo de Wit 1.41 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
53 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.41 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
58 Daniël Kassab 1.42 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
58 Darby Lee 1.42 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
60 Aamir Saifee 1.43 India WCA World Championship 2019
60 Brian Nguyen 1.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
60 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 1.43 Mexico Tonallan 2018
60 Linus Laurén 1.43 Finland Pönde Open 2019
60 Sean Lee Olivera 1.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
65 Christopher Chi 1.44 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
65 Tommy Cherry 1.44 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
67 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
67 Nathaniel Berg 1.45 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
67 Piotr Tokarski 1.45 Poland LLS III 2018
70 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.46 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
70 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.46 China China Championship 2018
72 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 1.47 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
73 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.48 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
73 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.48 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
75 Michał Krasowski 1.49 Poland LLS III 2019
75 Tyler Robinson 1.49 United States Fargo Fall 2018
75 Yifan Chen (陈一凡) 1.49 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
78 Lucas O'Connell 1.50 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
79 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1.53 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
80 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.54 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
80 Miguel Gonzaga 1.54 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
82 Jaime Botello García 1.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
82 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
84 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1.57 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
84 Vladislav Kozhin 1.57 Russia Kursk Open 2019
84 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
87 Aiden Bartlett 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
87 Krystian Załuski 1.58 Poland LLS III 2018
87 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.58 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
90 Amos Nordman 1.59 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
90 Oleksandr Savchyn 1.59 Ukraine Munich Open 2019
90 Urho Kinnunen 1.59 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
93 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
93 Kacper Paweł Dworak 1.60 Poland Happy Cubing Acton 2021
93 Simon Kellum 1.60 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
96 Calven Lipec 1.61 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
96 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.61 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
96 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.61 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
99 Elvin Thorsen 1.62 Sweden Iceland Nationals 2018
99 Luigi Soriano 1.62 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
99 Matteo Dummar 1.62 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
102 Benjamin Warry 1.63 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
102 Cezary Mach 1.63 Poland Polish Championship 2021
102 Hao Lin (林皓) 1.63 China GDSY Open 2019
102 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
102 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.63 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
102 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1.63 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
108 Bautista Bonazzola 1.64 Argentina Sanlo 2017
108 Nicolas Gertner 1.64 France WCA World Championship 2019
108 Oscar Nieto 1.64 Colombia Happy Cubing Acton 2021
108 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 1.64 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
108 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
113 Alix Jack 1.65 France Montpellier Open 2021
113 Daniel Wallin 1.65 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
113 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1.65 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
116 Anthony Lafourcade 1.66 France Cube An Dro 2019
116 Evan Liu 1.66 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
116 Federico Da Fonseca 1.66 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
116 Semen Artyukhov 1.66 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2019
120 Dominic Thomas 1.67 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
120 Henry Savich 1.67 United States WCA World Championship 2019
120 Szymon Malinowski 1.67 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
120 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.67 China Hangzhou Open 2018
124 Dominik Fürer 1.68 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
124 Jan Bentlage 1.68 Germany World Championship 2015
124 Key Yu Wan 1.68 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
127 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1.69 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
127 Dwyane Ramos 1.69 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
127 Imants Liepiņš 1.69 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
127 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1.69 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
127 Luke Garrett 1.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
127 Noé Bourdon 1.69 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
127 Sheldon Rego 1.69 India WCA World Championship 2019
127 Vojtěch Kundera 1.69 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
135 Dalibor Mrška 1.70 Slovakia Brno Open 2016
135 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.70 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
135 Eki González García 1.70 Spain Iruña Open 2017
135 Jesús Jorge García López 1.70 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
135 Nikhil Soares 1.70 India WCA World Championship 2019
135 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1.70 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
141 Carsten Matheus 1.71 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
141 Maciej Czapiewski 1.71 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
141 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.71 Poland LLS III 2018
144 Dagne Poveda 1.72 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
144 George Scholey 1.72 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
146 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 1.73 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
146 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.73 United States WCA World Championship 2019
146 Enzo Mattos 1.73 Brazil South American Championship 2018
146 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1.73 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
146 Junsu Kim (김준수) 1.73 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
146 Nitin Nathan 1.73 United States Indian Nationals 2019
152 Cory Yurkovic 1.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
152 Karam Al-Robaie 1.74 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
152 Léo Bailly 1.74 France French Championship 2019
152 Madhav Singh 1.74 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
152 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1.74 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
157 Antonie Paterakis 1.75 Greece Dutch Nationals 2017
157 Chris Mills 1.75 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
157 Gergely Novotni 1.75 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
157 Raúl Martínez Redondo 1.75 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
157 Ulrik Bredland 1.75 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
162 Conor Sullivan 1.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
162 Walter Felix 1.76 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
162 Zayn Khanani 1.76 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
165 Alejandro Jonela III 1.77 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
165 Anish Rajesh 1.77 India Indian Nationals 2016
165 Elias Malomgré 1.77 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
165 Lennon Hughes 1.77 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
165 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.77 Japan Japan Championship 2019
165 Stanley Chapel 1.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
171 Brayden Wroten 1.78 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
171 William Klauer 1.78 United States Northeast Championship 2019
173 Harry Savage 1.79 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
173 Jinseo Hong 1.79 Republic of Korea No Place for DNF Spring 2019
173 Kobe Balin 1.79 United States WCA World Championship 2019
173 Sidharth Sudhir 1.79 United States Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
173 Tomáš Nguyen 1.79 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019
173 Yap Di Sheng 1.79 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
179 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
179 Kyle Polage 1.80 United States SacCubing III 2018
179 Lorenzo Layug 1.80 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
179 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1.80 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
179 Timotej Šimurka 1.80 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
179 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.80 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
185 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA Euro 2018
186 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 1.82 China Xuzhou Open 2018
186 Henri Gerber 1.82 Germany BKP 2017
186 Justin Choi 1.82 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
186 Maxim Ilin 1.82 Russia Kursk Open 2018
190 Dhruv Arora 1.83 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2018
190 Marianna Bondi 1.83 Italy Italian Championship 2018
190 Ryan Pilat 1.83 United States OU Winter 2019
190 Walter Duff 1.83 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
194 Clara Lafourcade 1.84 France N8W8 Summer 2016
194 Drew Brads 1.84 United States Michigan 2017
194 Fabio Schwandt 1.84 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
194 Ivan Keith Cariaga 1.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
194 Jayden McNeill 1.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
194 Roger Lightbody III 1.84 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
194 Wojciech Barciaga 1.84 Poland Kostelec Open 2019
194 Yannic Waser 1.84 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
202 Diego Alfonso 1.85 France Montpellier Open 2021
202 Eli Jay 1.85 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
202 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 1.85 China WCA World Championship 2019
202 Rami Sbahi 1.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
206 Aneesh Sawant 1.86 India WCA World Championship 2019
206 Muhammad Syahmi 1.86 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
206 Nelson Yu 1.86 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
206 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 1.86 Bolivia New Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
206 Xiang Meng (孟响) 1.86 China China Championship 2018
211 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 1.87 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
211 Clément Cherblanc 1.87 France Chelles Open 2019
211 Danila Dubovik 1.87 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
211 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1.87 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
211 Jung Junhyuk 1.87 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
211 Riley Dexter 1.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
217 Birk Bredland 1.88 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
217 Brad Hoffman 1.88 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
217 Jakub Grzybowski 1.88 Poland Project Będzin 2019
217 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.88 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
217 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
217 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 1.88 China WCA World Championship 2019
223 Eduardo Munive 1.89 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
224 Caleb Clark 1.90 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
224 Diego Rodrigo Tinajero Galván 1.90 Mexico Izcube 2019
224 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
224 Jabari Nuruddin 1.90 United States Hudson Valley 2016
224 Joshua Feran 1.90 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
224 Pratik Khanna 1.90 India Indian Nationals 2019
230 Kirby Jay Caragan 1.91 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
230 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.91 China Meizhou Open 2019
232 Aedan Bryant 1.92 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
232 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 1.92 Spain WCA Euro 2018
232 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
232 Matt Lee 1.92 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
232 Mikhail Kuzin 1.92 Russia Pskov Open 2019
232 Thomas Schmidt 1.92 Denmark Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
232 Vadzim Smirnou 1.92 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
239 Brian Johnson 1.93 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
239 Hong Seungbin 1.93 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
239 Huan Luo (罗桓) 1.93 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
239 Ishaan Lal 1.93 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
239 Midas Kiebert 1.93 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
239 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 1.93 Spain WCA Euro 2018
239 Patrick Fischer 1.93 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
239 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 1.93 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
247 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.94 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
247 Danny SungIn Park 1.94 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
247 Jasper Murray 1.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
247 José Eduardo Palacios Castro 1.94 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
247 Tommy Kiprillis 1.94 Australia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
252 Amy Smith 1.95 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
252 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
254 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1.96 Mexico Izcube 2019
254 Elian Beguec 1.96 France Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
254 Isaac Latta 1.96 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
254 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1.96 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
254 Marcos Masini 1.96 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
254 Max Siauw 1.96 United States Northwest Championship 2019
254 Mingze Yang (杨明泽) 1.96 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
254 Peter Grassard 1.96 France Chelles Open 2019
262 Ákos Dél 1.97 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
262 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.97 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
262 Daniel Tidsey 1.97 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
262 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.97 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
262 Thomas Bryan 1.97 United States Georgia Championship 2018
267 Paarth Arora 1.98 India SCMU 2017
267 Rafał Waryszak 1.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
267 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.98 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
270 Alexei Sinyavin 1.99 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
270 Axel Bazán 1.99 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
270 Dylan Miller 1.99 United States Cubalaya 2019
270 Jose Ortiz Jr. 1.99 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
270 Lim Chun Yik 1.99 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
270 Marco Rota 1.99 Italy Italian Championship 2018
270 Michael Nielsen 1.99 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
270 Remo Pihel 1.99 Estonia Tartu Open 2019
278 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 2.00 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
278 Lucas Maillard 2.00 France Belgian Solstice 2019
280 Jack Pfeifer 2.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
280 Leo Annett 2.01 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
280 William Jensen 2.01 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
280 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.01 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
284 Adriel Wiebe 2.02 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
284 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.02 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
284 Jode Brewster 2.02 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
284 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
284 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.02 China Ordos Winter 2020
284 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.02 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
290 Advay Sant 2.03 United States Indian Nationals 2018
290 Franciszek Fidos 2.03 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
290 Frank Anthony Luceri 2.03 United States North Liberty 2019
290 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 2.03 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
290 Niko Ronkainen 2.03 Finland Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
290 Rafał Borkowski 2.03 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
290 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 2.03 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn 2018
297 Adrien Auvray Matyn 2.04 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
297 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.04 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
297 Jannis Demmig 2.04 Germany Zwolle Open 2018
297 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.04 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
297 Robie Heherson Logo 2.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
302 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.05 Russia Budapest Open 2020
302 Conlan Trace 2.05 United States River Hill Spring 2018
302 Hugo Adams 2.05 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
302 Joey Stahl 2.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
302 Jusun Choi (최주선) 2.05 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
307 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.06 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
307 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.06 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
307 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.06 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
307 Jared Stinson 2.06 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
307 Juliette Sébastien 2.06 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
307 Mattias Uvesten 2.06 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
307 Oliver Fritz 2.06 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
307 Rui Ma (马睿) 2.06 China China Championship 2018
307 Sean Patrick Villanueva 2.06 Philippines WCA World Championship 2019
316 Damir Shikhiev (Дамир Шихиев) 2.07 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
316 David Nugis 2.07 Estonia Võru Värk 2019
316 Sidharth Sawhney 2.07 India City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
316 Tyler Howlett 2.07 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
320 Dániel Székely 2.08 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
320 Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان) 2.08 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
320 Jiawei Zhang (张嘉伟) 2.08 China China Championship 2019
320 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.08 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
324 Charles Jerome 2.09 United States RVA Spring 2018
324 Chenyang Shan (单晨阳) 2.09 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
324 Daniel Ortega Pastor 2.09 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
324 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.09 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
324 Kaur Tuule 2.09 Estonia Võru Värk 2019
324 Keener Zamudio Jambo 2.09 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
324 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 2.09 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
324 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
324 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 2.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
333 Dylan Johnston 2.10 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
333 Grigoriy Andreev 2.10 Russia MPEI Open 2017
333 Luke Van Laningham 2.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
333 Przemysław Kaleta 2.10 Poland Masovian Open 2015
333 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 2.10 China WCA World Championship 2019
333 Tyler Kochy 2.10 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
333 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 2.10 China Xi'an Open 2016
340 Javier Tovar Castro 2.11 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
340 Jēkabs Janovs 2.11 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
340 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.11 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
340 Leo Lindqvist 2.11 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
340 Ty Marshall 2.11 United States BASC 7 2015
340 Tyler Johnson 2.11 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
346 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.12 Taiwan All is Well 2018
346 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 2.12 Russia Kursk Open 2018
346 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.12 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
346 Zachary White 2.12 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
350 Alex Kekkonen 2.13 Finland Lande Open 2018
350 Anael Champion 2.13 France Montpellier Open 2021
350 Blake Thompson 2.13 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
350 Jaime Calzado Gomez 2.13 Spain High Wycombe Open 2019
350 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.13 Japan Saitama 2018
350 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 2.13 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
350 Sarvagya Kulshreshtha 2.13 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
357 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 2.14 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
357 Arush Singh 2.14 India Indian Nationals 2019
357 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
357 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 2.14 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
361 Kristopher De Asis 2.15 Canada Vancouver Spring 2015
361 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 2.15 Poland Fuenlabrada Open 2018
361 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.15 Spain UCM Open 2019
361 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2.15 Taiwan All is Well 2018
361 Stephen Griggs 2.15 United States WCA World Championship 2019
366 Alessio Giuliano 2.16 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
366 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 2.16 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
366 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 2.16 China China Championship 2019
366 Milo Black 2.16 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
366 Mitchell Lane 2.16 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
366 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.16 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2018
366 Tomek Bogdanik 2.16 Poland Polish Open 2015
366 Yiyang Chen (陈熠扬) 2.16 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
366 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.16 China Jieyang Winter 2020
366 Zuzanna Kozicka 2.16 Poland Polish Championship 2021
376 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 2.17 China China Championship 2019
376 Héctor Haro Guerrero 2.17 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
376 Jacob Posner 2.17 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
376 Nicolás Sánchez 2.17 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
376 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 2.17 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
376 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.17 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
376 Yongjun Dan 2.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
376 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.17 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
384 Eli Kirk 2.18 United States Washington Championship 2020
384 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 2.18 Mexico CubingUSA Nationals 2018
384 John Edward Pardo Avila 2.18 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
384 Martin Fronescu 2.18 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
384 Max Walaszek 2.18 United States Heartland Championship 2019
384 Mo Ji (季默) 2.18 China Huizhou Open 2018
384 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 2.18 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
384 Sören Jaan Handschuch 2.18 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
392 Benjamin Christie 2.19 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
392 Brandon Harnish 2.19 United States Bay Area 2 2014
392 Zeke Miller 2.19 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
395 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 2.20 Colombia El Carmen De Viboral 2019
395 Ang Chin Xiang 2.20 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
395 Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández 2.20 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
395 Chengda Ge (葛成达) 2.20 China Shenyang New Year 2019
395 Dominik Górny 2.20 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
395 Elyas Eyou 2.20 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
395 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 2.20 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
395 Feliks Zemdegs 2.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
395 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2.20 Spain Spain 2018
395 Joshua Eom 2.20 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
395 Magdalena Pabisz 2.20 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
395 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 2.20 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
407 Cameron Jones 2.21 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
407 Darren Saito 2.21 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
407 David Arzamastsev 2.21 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
407 Leonard Wetzel 2.21 Germany WCA Euro 2018
407 Marek Dąbrowski 2.21 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
407 Reto Bubendorf 2.21 Switzerland German Nationals 2017
407 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2.21 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
414 Adam Vetser 2.22 United States WCA World Championship 2019
414 Alexander Bashutkin 2.22 Russia Crystal Open 2018
414 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 2.22 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
414 Eva Kato 2.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
414 Igor Tsarichenko 2.22 Russia White City Cubing 2019
414 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2.22 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
414 Joshua Broderick Phillips 2.22 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
414 Lauri Korhonen 2.22 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
414 Young He (何嘉炀) 2.22 China TJHSST Fall 2017
414 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 2.22 China China Championship 2019
414 Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 2.22 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
425 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.23 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
425 Bryan Eng 2.23 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
425 Dongheon Ryu (류동헌) 2.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
425 Emmet Hobbs 2.23 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
425 Ethan Erez 2.23 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
425 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 2.23 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
425 Isaac Langer 2.23 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
425 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 2.23 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
425 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 2.23 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
425 Mars Daniel Kudemus 2.23 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
425 Patryk Kozieł 2.23 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
425 Toni Beljo 2.23 Croatia Kubkvarna Winter 2019
425 Vladimir Korovin 2.23 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
425 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 2.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
439 Alex Maass 2.24 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
439 Davide Pierrat 2.24 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
439 Jasper Lee Marbella 2.24 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
439 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 2.24 United States WCA World Championship 2019
439 Kyle Van Straaten 2.24 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2019
439 Nathan Soria 2.24 United States Irvine Winter 2018
439 Nicolas Køster Christensen 2.24 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
439 Oscar Watson 2.24 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
439 Phạm Đức Phước 2.24 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
439 Salon Ngakhushi 2.24 Nepal Cube Jatra 2019
439 Sandro Mattenberger 2.24 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
439 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 2.24 Denmark Danish Open 2018
451 Aidan Cerenzie 2.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
451 Andy Denney 2.25 United States Heartland Champs 2017
451 Annika Stein 2.25 Germany WCA Euro 2018
451 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2.25 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019
451 Karol Piskorek 2.25 Poland Polish Championship 2021
451 Lisa Rengers 2.25 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
451 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 2.25 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
451 Rick Hamburger 2.25 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
451 Sean Belke 2.25 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
460 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2.26 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
460 Roman Povolotskii 2.26 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
460 Seath Margatinez 2.26 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
460 Theo Mayer 2.26 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
460 Will Gurnett 2.26 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
465 Alexander Vujcich 2.27 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
465 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
465 Eduardo Villalba 2.27 Paraguay Chaco de invierno 2017
465 Muhammad Kamal Ariffin Bin Gazali 2.27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
465 RJ Gohn 2.27 United States Cubalaya 2019
465 Russel Bocalbos 2.27 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
465 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 2.27 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
472 Alonso Moreno 2.28 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
472 Andy Gong 2.28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
472 Corey Sakowski 2.28 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
472 Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona 2.28 Colombia Prenacionales 2019
472 Hassen Kallala 2.28 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2019
472 Jake Donnelly 2.28 Ireland UK Championship 2017
472 Mikus Lembergs 2.28 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
472 Patryk Grosiak 2.28 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
472 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 2.28 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
472 Shreyas Talamakki 2.28 India Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
482 Alexander Markoulis 2.29 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
482 Aniket Das 2.29 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
482 Diego Trujeque 2.29 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
482 Ivan Vanek 2.29 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
482 Joey Saia 2.29 United States Oakville Limited Fall 2018
482 Katie Davies 2.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
482 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2.29 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
482 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2.29 China Winnipeg Open 2018
482 Shivam Bansal 2.29 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
482 Vilius Ribinskas 2.29 Lithuania Latvian Open 2017
482 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
493 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 2.30 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
493 Fei Shi (石飞) 2.30 China Shandong Open 2019
493 Marcus Kamen 2.30 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
493 Mark Jarovoi 2.30 Estonia Tartu Open 2019
493 Moses San Pascual 2.30 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
493 Pablo Say 2.30 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
499 Antonio López 2.31 Spain Iruña Open 2018
499 Christian Yael Rivera Rivera 2.31 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
499 Ding Wei (韦丁) 2.31 China Beijing Summer 2018
499 Henry Lichner 2.31 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
499 Jaden Lim 2.31 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
499 Lance Aguilar 2.31 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
499 Leyan Li 2.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
506 Anders Berggren 2.32 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
506 Jeffrey Cheng 2.32 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
506 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 2.32 China Xi'an Summer 2016
506 Willi Mickein 2.32 Germany Munich Open 2019
510 Antoine Cantin 2.33 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
510 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.33 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
510 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2.33 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
510 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2.33 Guatemala Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
510 Michał Mlostek 2.33 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
510 Phoenix Patterson 2.33 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
510 Sébastien Auroux 2.33 Germany World Championship 2015
510 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.33 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
518 Cameron Miller 2.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
518 Kit Clement 2.34 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
518 Ramon Antonio Simon Valdestamon 2.34 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
518 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2.34 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
518 Shuai Hu (胡帅) 2.34 China Dalian Open 2018
518 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 2.34 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
518 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 2.34 China Baoji Open 2019
525 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 2.35 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
525 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.35 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
525 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 2.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
525 Matúš Buffa 2.35 Slovakia Polish Open 2015
525 Michał Wojcieszek 2.35 Poland Kostelec Summer 2019
525 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.35 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
525 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.35 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
532 Ang Zhen Zhou 2.36 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
532 Dan Tran 2.36 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
532 Grégoire Gsell 2.36 France French Championship 2019
532 Karol Zakrzewski 2.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
532 Parker Trager 2.36 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
532 Sameer Aggarwal 2.36 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
532 Sean Hartman 2.36 United States STEM Educ8 2018
532 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 2.36 China Shanghai Winter 2018
532 Stian Nystad Østli 2.36 Norway Lier Open 2018
532 Zayabaatar Batbayr 2.36 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
532 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 2.36 China Hefei Open 2017
543 Aharon Campoli Tono 2.37 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
543 Antoni Guiscafrè Rosselló 2.37 Spain WCA Euro 2018
543 Derek White 2.37 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
543 Ethan Dennis 2.37 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
543 John Bacouël 2.37 France Sens Open 2019
543 Lim Wei Ming 2.37 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
543 Mason Langenderfer 2.37 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
543 Naglis Peciulis 2.37 Lithuania High Wycombe Open 2018
543 Spencer Biske 2.37 United States SCC Winter 2018
543 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2.37 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
553 Joao Gamiño Rodriguez 2.38 Mexico Tonallan 2018
553 Jorge Orrite 2.38 Spain Spain 2018
553 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 2.38 India Bangalore Open 2018
553 Mitchell Hum 2.38 United States Northeast Championship 2019
553 Naman Jain 2.38 India Bangalore Open 2018
553 Rasmus Händén 2.38 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
553 Ryan Wu 2.38 Canada National Capital Region 2018
553 Tyler Williams 2.38 Australia WA State Championship 2021
561 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.39 Russia Pskov Open 2019
561 Alexander Karlov 2.39 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
561 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.39 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
561 Aneurin Hunt 2.39 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
561 Antoni Rumowski 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
561 Arsène Laffarre 2.39 France Montpellier Open 2021
561 Carson Brown 2.39 United States Rocky Top 2019
561 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 2.39 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
561 Isaac Rodríguez Santiago 2.39 Spain IndalOpen 2019
561 Mani Kumar 2.39 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
561 Michał Dusiński 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
561 Mo Xue (薛墨) 2.39 China Dalian Winter 2017
561 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 2.39 Morocco Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
561 Nikita Starodubov 2.39 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
561 Óskar Pétursson 2.39 Iceland Iceland Nationals 2018
561 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 2.39 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
561 Simon Jansson 2.39 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
561 Tobias Peter 2.39 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
561 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2.39 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
580 Elijah Brown 2.40 United States Nipomo 2018
580 Ivan Zabrodin 2.40 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
580 Sebastian Eguez 2.40 Bolivia New Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
583 Aayush Ranjit 2.41 Nepal WCA World Championship 2019
583 Amaan Omar 2.41 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
583 Bill Hammill 2.41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
583 Daniel Pavelich 2.41 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
583 Dominic Heising 2.41 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
583 Fernando Astasio Ávila 2.41 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
583 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 2.41 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
583 Jason White 2.41 United States Northwest Championship 2019
583 Samir Homsi 2.41 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
583 Seth Talbot 2.41 United States Cubalaya 2019
583 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 2.41 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
594 Draven Montpas 2.42 United States MCC Alpha 2018
594 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 2.42 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
594 Reagan Li 2.42 Canada Fraser Valley Spring 2018
594 Revan Rajahmoney 2.42 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
594 Zachary Ochs 2.42 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
599 Aaron Paskow 2.43 United States SacCubing III 2018
599 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.43 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
599 Charles William Jones 2.43 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
599 Ilya Nazarov 2.43 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
599 Lean Quimbo 2.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
599 Maciej Pająk 2.43 Poland Polish Open 2015
599 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.43 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
599 Michele Cavezza 2.43 Canada BCCC A 2021
599 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2.43 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
599 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2.43 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
599 Vladislav Shurshilin 2.43 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
610 Artem Yashkov 2.44 Russia SPB Winter 2016
610 Felipe Cardim 2.44 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
610 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 2.44 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
610 Lee Stanton-Barnett 2.44 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
610 Nate Craig 2.44 United States Dallas Winter 2015
610 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 2.44 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
610 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2.44 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
610 Siyi He (何思仪) 2.44 China China Championship 2019
610 Tan Yong Jie 2.44 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
610 Viktor Kalmar 2.44 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
620 Angel Arrioja Landa 2.45 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
620 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2.45 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
620 Baha Alshwaiki 2.45 Jordan Ramli Mall Open 2018
620 Bruno Lezama 2.45 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2019
620 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2.45 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
620 Jonathan Tilahun 2.45 United States River Hill Spring 2018
620 Tair Zhansultanov 2.45 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
620 Waden Cho 2.45 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
628 Abhay Gupta 2.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
628 Adrián Martínez Macías 2.46 Spain Camarma Open 2014
628 Álex Domingo Risco 2.46 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
628 Arseniy Dyachenko 2.46 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
628 Bartosz Ochał 2.46 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
628 Benjamin Kyle 2.46 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
628 Brandon Alejandro Carpio Garita 2.46 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
628 Finn Ickler 2.46 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
628 Joseph Pasterski 2.46 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
628 Maksym Oliynyk (Максим Олійник) 2.46 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
628 Max Hahnbück 2.46 Germany German Nationals 2017
628 Michael Kaiser 2.46 United States River Hill Spring 2018
628 Simon Nammensma 2.46 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
628 Ulysse Merlin 2.46 France French Championship 2019
642 Ayan Guha 2.47 United States Southeast Championship 2019
642 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 2.47 China XPU Open 2017
642 Ofek Egozi 2.47 Israel Israel Championship 2016
642 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 2.47 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
642 Tyler Brodzinski 2.47 United States MCC Alpha 2015
642 Varun Mohanraj 2.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
648 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
648 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2.48 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
648 Dmitry Gundin 2.48 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
648 Dylan Chan 2.48 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
648 Fernando Sáez Lázaro 2.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
648 Helmer Ewert 2.48 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
648 Jakob Ivanhoe 2.48 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
648 Kim Jokinen 2.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
648 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 2.48 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
648 Pengfei Luo (罗芃霏) 2.48 China Linfen Open 2019
648 Pradeep Sudakar 2.48 India Indian Nationals 2018
648 Szabolcs Szántai 2.48 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
648 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 2.48 China China Championship 2019
648 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 2.48 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
662 Alwin Rölz 2.49 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
662 Bennett Bamsey 2.49 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
662 Daan Baartmans 2.49 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
662 Filip Nilsen 2.49 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
662 Keaton Ellis 2.49 United States Osijek Open 2017
662 Kyle Gyawali 2.49 United States Gateway Ravioli 2018
662 Owen Widdis 2.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
662 Pessi Ansaranta 2.49 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
662 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.49 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
662 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 2.49 China Nanjing Spring 2018
672 Aibolat Barys 2.50 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
672 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.50 Brazil Arnold Classic SA 2019
672 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 2.50 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
672 David Vujasić 2.50 Croatia Sarajevo Open 2019
672 Gabriel Lincon Souza 2.50 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
672 Kacper Jach 2.50 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
672 Koen van den Berg 2.50 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
672 Luke Tycksen 2.50 United States Oregon State 2019
672 Mateusz Gil 2.50 Poland Project Radom 2018
672 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 2.50 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
682 Alyssa Bell 2.51 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
682 Bruno Paolo Barbaran Quiroz 2.51 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
682 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 2.51 Norway VI QB'er 2018
682 Håvard Færden 2.51 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
682 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.51 China Guilin Open 2018
682 Noah Pihlstrand 2.51 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
682 Paarth Chhabra 2.51 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
682 Pranav Veera 2.51 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
682 Robbie Villarica 2.51 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
682 Roberts Dreijers 2.51 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
682 Yerkin Assylbek 2.51 Kazakhstan City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
693 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 2.52 China China Championship 2019
693 Christopher Murillo Reyes 2.52 Mexico FNSM 2015
693 DongSu Park (박동수) 2.52 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
693 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 2.52 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
693 Joe Ewbank 2.52 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
693 Kennan LeJeune 2.52 United States Wiscube 2014
693 Pavel Galaktionov 2.52 Russia SPB Championship 2016
693 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.52 Peru SESC Santos 2018
693 Phạm Tuấn Ngọc 2.52 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
693 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.52 China Xiamen Open 2019
703 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 2.53 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
703 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 2.53 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
703 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 2.53 China China Championship 2018
703 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 2.53 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
707 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2.54 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
707 Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик) 2.54 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
707 Daniel Zamora Hernandez 2.54 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
707 Lucas Déglise 2.54 France Montpellier Open 2021
707 Miłosz Gdula 2.54 Poland Polish Open 2015
707 Olivier Vos 2.54 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
707 Parikesit 2.54 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
707 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.54 Japan Kansai Summer 2019
707 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 2.54 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
707 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.54 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
717 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 2.55 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
717 Nathan Dwyer 2.55 United States US Nationals 2015
717 Rasmus Andersson 2.55 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
717 Staš Zupanc 2.55 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
717 Wilhelm Kilders 2.55 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
722 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 2.56 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
722 Charlie Harrison 2.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
722 Ian Southa 2.56 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
722 Laura Holzhauer 2.56 Germany WCA Euro 2018
722 Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Abdul Rahman 2.56 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
722 Pol Juny Sánchez 2.56 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
728 Andrei Oliquino 2.57 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
728 Anuj Menta 2.57 India SNU Open 2018
728 János Bereczki 2.57 Romania Italian Championship 2018
728 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 2.57 China Wenzhou Open 2018
728 John Mackie 2.57 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
728 Kaigan Yu (俞凯淦) 2.57 China China Championship 2019
728 Katie Hull 2.57 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
728 Leon Alexander Götze 2.57 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
728 Leonardo Randacio 2.57 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
728 Manuel Arjona Crespo 2.57 Spain Acho Open 2017
728 Ondřej Hájek 2.57 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
728 Rok Glinšek 2.57 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
728 Tam Shen Hsiung 2.57 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
728 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 2.57 China Beijing Winter 2018
728 Zack Hall 2.57 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
743 Alizhan Kuanyshbek (Алижан Куанышбек) 2.58 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
743 Elias Guzman 2.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
743 Eric Waldbillig 2.58 United States North Liberty 2019
743 Ethan Vovan 2.58 United States Irvine Winter 2018
743 Farhan Tanvir Fahim 2.58 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
743 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.58 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
743 Jakub Drobný 2.58 Slovakia Austrian Open 2019
743 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 2.58 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2017
743 Paweł Wojciechowski 2.58 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
743 Roman Konobrytskyi (Роман Конобрицький) 2.58 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
743 Sarvesh Pillay 2.58 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
743 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.58 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
743 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.58 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
756 Aleksa Perušinović 2.59 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sarajevo Open 2019
756 Christopher Cervania 2.59 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
756 Daniel Hussain Mohammadi 2.59 United Kingdom West Visayas Championship 2019
756 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2.59 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
756 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 2.59 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
756 Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona 2.59 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
756 Javier López Fernández 2.59 Spain Spain 2018
756 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2.59 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
756 Julen Simón Iriarte 2.59 Spain Mundet Open 2018
756 Peter Preston 2.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
756 Piotr Tyrakowski 2.59 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
756 Wojciech Knott 2.59 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
768 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.60 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
768 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 2.60 China China Championship 2019
768 Kym Vyn Dating 2.60 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
768 Muhammad Fitri Hakim Bin Dzulkarnain 2.60 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
768 Munemichi Suzuki 2.60 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
768 Tiemen De Meester 2.60 Belgium Breda Open 2017
768 Tommaso Raposio 2.60 Italy Swiss Nationals 2018
768 Yulin Sun (孙玉麟) 2.60 China Dalian Open 2018
776 Amelie Dieterich 2.61 Germany German Nationals 2018
776 Daniel Sibaja Salazar 2.61 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
776 David Calderón Arce 2.61 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
776 Dylan Cossin 2.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
776 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 2.61 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
776 John Hornacek 2.61 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
776 Kajetan Opach 2.61 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
776 Kier Cedric Demano 2.61 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
776 Kush Girap 2.61 India Indian Nationals 2018
776 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.61 China Hefei Open 2016
786 Christian König 2.62 Germany PSKubing 2016
786 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 2.62 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
786 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2.62 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
786 Jose Basaes 2.62 Chile La Serena Open 2020
786 Julian Duijker 2.62 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
786 Julián García Sánchez 2.62 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
786 Oliwia Jaworska 2.62 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
786 Pablo Contreras 2.62 France Chelles Open 2019
786 Titus Sutterfield 2.62 United States Razorback Fall 2018
786 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 2.62 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
786 Zeke Mackay 2.62 United States Heartland Championship 2019
786 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 2.62 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
798 Alvar Nylén 2.63 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
798 Braden Richards 2.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
798 Brandon Harris 2.63 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
798 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 2.63 China Linfen Open 2019
798 Gabriel Sanchez 2.63 United States Southern Championship 2019
798 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 2.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
798 Grzegorz Baryła 2.63 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
798 Kailani Luu 2.63 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
798 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 2.63 Japan Saitama 2018
798 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 2.63 Bolivia Ekeko Rubik 2018
798 Paris Dorn 2.63 Canada Korean Championship 2017
798 Samuel Fang 2.63 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
798 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2.63 China Guangdong Open 2018
811 Albin Thim 2.64 Sweden Danish Open 2018
811 Alexey Zharikov 2.64 Russia Kursk Open 2018
811 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 2.64 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
811 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2.64 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
811 Lim Kai Yi 2.64 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
811 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 2.64 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
811 Pierre Meunier 2.64 France Berkeley Summer 2017
811 Piotr Pojda 2.64 Poland Polish Open 2015
819 Amir Kojanov (Амир Кожанов) 2.65 Kyrgyzstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
819 Andrey Che 2.65 Russia SPB Championship 2016
819 Ben Zwicky 2.65 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
819 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 2.65 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
819 David Gálvez 2.65 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
819 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.65 Poland Polish Open 2015
819 Ivan Akulich 2.65 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
819 Jami Viljanen 2.65 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
819 Junqi Miao (苗峻绮) 2.65 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
819 Tim Major 2.65 Australia Niddrie 2014
819 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 2.65 China Kunshan Open 2019
830 Cristian Vlad Voicu 2.66 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
830 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 2.66 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
830 Manuel Oribe 2.66 Argentina DST Verano 2017
830 Przemysław Rogalski 2.66 Poland Polish Championship 2021
830 Tripp Lyons 2.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
835 Christian Smedegaard 2.67 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
835 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2.67 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
835 Hassan Khanani 2.67 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
835 Kasper Koster 2.67 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
835 Leo Blyberg 2.67 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
835 Rodrigo Sevilla Hernández 2.67 Mexico Tula 2018
835 Saransh Tandon 2.67 India Indian Nationals 2017
835 Timothy Castle 2.67 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
835 Yau Zi Min 2.67 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
844 Albin Sten 2.68 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
844 Alejandro Nicolay 2.68 Spain Iruña Open 2019
844 Andres Daniel Navarro Flores 2.68 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
844 Andrew Libby 2.68 United States US Nationals 2016
844 Anup Adhikari 2.68 Nepal SCMU 2017
844 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2.68 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
844 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2.68 Japan Kansai Summer 2019
844 Carter Bitz 2.68 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
844 Daniel Fraser 2.68 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
844 Edward Vakula 2.68 United States Wiscube 2014
844 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 2.68 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
844 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 2.68 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
844 Jacob Chirkoff 2.68 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
844 James Molloy 2.68 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
844 Kenneth Carlos 2.68 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
844 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2.68 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
844 Matthew Sieredzinski 2.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
844 Patryk Szewczyk 2.68 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
844 Piotr Olszewski 2.68 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
844 Viktor Ejlertsson 2.68 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
864 Charlie Hill 2.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
864 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 2.69 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
864 Dominik Vidaković 2.69 Croatia Zagreb Cube Day 2019
864 Fritz Löhr 2.69 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
864 Gabriel Barrios 2.69 Guatemala Cubing Heredia 2019
864 Jhair Moron Gejaño 2.69 Peru Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
864 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
864 Oleg Eminov 2.69 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
864 Paul Park 2.69 Republic of Korea Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
864 Szymon Jeziorski 2.69 Poland Polish Open 2015
864 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 2.69 Bolivia Sky Cube La Paz 2018
864 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 2.69 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
876 Arnav Arora 2.70 India Cube Jatra 2017
876 Bruno Kurdybowicz 2.70 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
876 Daniel Greigg 2.70 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
876 Davide Arnesano 2.70 Italy Italian Championship 2019
876 Ethan Misteri 2.70 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
876 Habin Kim (김하빈) 2.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
876 Hargun Singh Tikku 2.70 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
876 Jakub Chwaściak 2.70 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
876 Luc Bazinet 2.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
876 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 2.70 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
876 Mahith Bandi 2.70 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
876 Melih Kayra Kadıoğlu 2.70 Turkey İzmir Open 2018
876 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales 2.70 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
876 Ruifeng Huo (霍瑞丰) 2.70 China Shandong Open 2019
876 Sean Moran 2.70 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
876 Thibaud Ou 2.70 France Chelles Open 2019
876 Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 2.70 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
893 Daniel Toups 2.71 Germany WCA Euro 2018
893 Greyson Kerr 2.71 United States Southeast Championship 2019
893 Matthew Shore 2.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
893 Prem Ved 2.71 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
893 Timur Mavlyanov 2.71 Uzbekistan Kyrgyzstan Open 2017
893 Wojciech Wójcik 2.71 Poland Polish Open 2015
893 Yuhao You (游宇豪) 2.71 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
900 Abhash Rajbhandari 2.72 Nepal Cubing Chitwan 2019
900 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.72 Mexico Tula 2018
900 Caleb Hall 2.72 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
900 Charlie-George Shadbolt 2.72 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
900 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2.72 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
900 Eric Zahid López Parra 2.72 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
900 Gijs Peletier 2.72 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
900 Hang Wang (王杭) 2.72 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
900 Ilya Sokolov 2.72 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
900 Jamil Mkelle 2.72 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
900 Justin Meister 2.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
900 Sean Skinner 2.72 United States Georgia Championship 2018
900 Sumin Chae (채수민) 2.72 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
900 Will Russo 2.72 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
900 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2.72 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
900 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.72 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
900 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.72 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
900 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 2.72 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
918 Abishua James Thomas 2.73 Canada City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
918 Carlos Macias Valadez 2.73 Mexico FNSM 2015
918 Conan Mo 2.73 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
918 Cristian Alberto Rivas Rivas 2.73 Venezuela Festival Del Cubo Caracas 2015
918 Einar Kvam Lundberg 2.73 Norway Arctic Open 2018
918 Felipe Medel 2.73 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
918 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 2.73 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
918 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 2.73 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
918 Hao Wang (王浩) 2.73 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
918 Ivan Bogdan 2.73 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
918 Luca Brasini 2.73 Italy Italian Championship 2018
918 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2.73 Japan Kansai Summer 2019
918 Robert Yau 2.73 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
918 Theo Hall 2.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
918 Yuji Yoshida 2.73 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
933 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2.74 Ukraine Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015
933 Anshul Rana 2.74 India Indian Nationals 2016
933 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 2.74 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
933 Daniel Samoszyn 2.74 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
933 Evan Adams 2.74 United States MCC Alpha 2018
933 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 2.74 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
933 Jay Lewis 2.74 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
933 Kyle Santucci 2.74 Canada BCCC A 2021
933 Rithvik Ganesh 2.74 India Bangalore Open 2018
933 Yicong Lai (赖艺聪) 2.74 China Chaozhou Open 2017
943 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 2.75 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
943 Daniel Karnaukh 2.75 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
943 Dmitrii Vershinin (Дмитрий Вершинин) 2.75 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
943 Łukasz Dubicki 2.75 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
947 Brock Burgi 2.76 United States Utah Cubing for Charity 2017
947 Daffa Marcellino 2.76 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
947 Evan Liu 2.76 Canada Fraser Valley Spring 2018
947 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2.76 Brazil Villa Open 2018
947 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 2.76 China Chaozhou Open 2017
947 Kari Hyttinen 2.76 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
947 Ke Wang (王轲) 2.76 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
947 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.76 China China Championship 2018
947 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 2.76 Chile Chillán Open 2019
947 Raymond Goslow 2.76 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
947 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 2.76 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
947 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 2.76 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn 2018
947 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 2.76 China AHAU Open 2019
947 Zavian Valedon 2.76 United States Northeast Championship 2019
961 Brian Acuña 2.77 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
961 Daniel Goodman 2.77 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
961 Daniel Méndez 2.77 Guatemala IGA 2017
961 Daryl Tan Hong An 2.77 Singapore NTU Open 2019
961 Eliezer Alejandro Martínez Moreno 2.77 Mexico Demente 2014
961 Jensen Belen-Brown 2.77 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
961 Leo Millar 2.77 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
961 Lucas Etter 2.77 United States World Championship 2017
961 Michał Woźniak 2.77 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
961 Samuel Knoll 2.77 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
971 Affan Adly Bin Nazri 2.78 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
971 Alejandro Ortiz 2.78 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
971 Alexander Botz 2.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
971 Bartosz Karpiński 2.78 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
971 Daniël Veldman 2.78 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
971 Matěj Grohmann 2.78 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
971 Nicolas Harper 2.78 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
971 Veenayak Bhola 2.78 India IISERM Cube Open 2020
971 Zachary Forino 2.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
980 Adam Jagła 2.79 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
980 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 2.79 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
980 Arlo Sims 2.79 United States Lexington Fall 2015
980 Damian Malinowski 2.79 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
980 Israr Rizvi 2.79 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
980 Joakim Johannessen 2.79 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
980 Jordan Herman 2.79 United States Mudd Fall 2019
980 Lander Fernandez 2.79 Spain Basauri Open 2017
980 Lingkai Hu (胡凌恺) 2.79 China Jinhua Open 2016
980 Owen Chen 2.79 United States Jacksonville 2019
980 Siddharth Manchkanti 2.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
980 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2.79 China Jinhua Open 2016
992 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 2.80 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
992 CJ Sheng 2.80 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
992 Daniel Sheppard 2.80 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
992 Germán Yesid Cardona Fajardo 2.80 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
992 Jan van Dorst 2.80 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2017
992 Muhammad Rafly 2.80 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
992 Owen Chester 2.80 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
992 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 2.80 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
992 Will Newhoff 2.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.