Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 1.04 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
2 Kerry Creech 1.15 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
3 Dwyane Ramos 1.22 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
4 Marcus Kamen 1.23 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1.26 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
6 Zachary Ochs 1.38 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
7 Riley Dexter 1.40 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
8 Piotr Olszewski 1.44 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
9 Kevin Min 1.45 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
10 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Solving in Sale 2021
11 Kaiden Ziegler 1.51 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
12 Diego Alfonso 1.55 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
12 Jasper Murray 1.55 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
14 Adam Jagła 1.57 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
15 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.67 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
16 Jode Brewster 1.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
17 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 1.69 China Guilin Open 2021
18 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.70 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
18 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.70 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
20 Magdalena Pabisz 1.71 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
21 Aleksander Arefiew 1.72 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
21 Helmer Ewert 1.72 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
23 Andy Gong 1.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
23 Ilya Nazarov 1.74 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
23 Rafał Waryszak 1.74 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
26 Stian Nystad Østli 1.77 Norway Bergen Open 2021
27 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 1.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
28 Jakub Grzybowski 1.80 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
29 Mateusz Szwugier 1.81 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
30 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 1.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
30 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.82 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
32 Alvar Nylén 1.83 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
33 Benjamin Warry 1.84 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
33 Wesley Allen 1.84 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
35 Przemysław Rogalski 1.86 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
35 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.86 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
37 Elyas Eyou 1.87 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
38 Dawid Wójcik 1.88 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
38 Luc Rabeyrin 1.88 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
40 John Gaynor 1.89 United States Stowhio Open 2021
40 Tyler Howlett 1.89 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
42 Ezra Shere 1.90 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
43 Jakub Hibszer 1.91 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
44 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 1.92 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
44 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
46 Ziran An (安子然) 1.93 China Guilin Open 2021
47 David Pearce 1.96 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
47 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.96 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
49 Emmet Hobbs 1.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
49 Mantra Shukla 1.99 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
51 Davide Arnesano 2.00 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
52 Daniel Porter 2.02 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
52 Jaivardhan Bhatia 2.02 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
54 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
55 Nate Mochrie 2.06 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
56 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.07 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
56 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.07 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
58 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.09 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
58 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
60 Anton Kraev 2.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
60 Diego Fraile 2.11 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
60 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.11 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
63 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.12 Ukraine Horse City 2021
64 Elian Beguec 2.13 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
65 Vladimir Semidyanov 2.14 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
65 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 2.14 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
67 Alexander Vujcich 2.15 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
67 Timothy Castle 2.15 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
69 Oscar Watson 2.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
69 Quinn Lawson 2.18 United States Stowhio Open 2021
69 Ryan Pilat 2.18 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
69 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2.18 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
73 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.19 Australia WA State Championship 2021
73 Ryszard Kiszka 2.19 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
75 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.20 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
75 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.20 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
77 Alexander Bashutkin 2.21 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
78 Lorenzo Mauro 2.22 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
79 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 2.23 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
80 Boyuan Yang (杨博渊) 2.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
81 Harsha Paladugu 2.26 United States Stowhio Open 2021
81 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
81 Zayd Chaudhry 2.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
84 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 2.27 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
84 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 2.27 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
84 Michał Mlostek 2.27 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
87 Chris Mills 2.28 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
87 Jules Desjardin 2.28 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
89 Joshua Hounslow 2.29 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
89 Simon Nilsson 2.29 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
89 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 2.29 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
92 Braden Richards 2.30 United States Stowhio Open 2021
92 Remo Pihel 2.30 Estonia Vilnius Open 2021
94 Dylan Cossin 2.31 United States Stowhio Open 2021
94 Max Bradley-McFawn 2.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
94 Phoenix Patterson 2.31 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
97 Dmitry Gundin 2.32 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
97 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 2.32 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
97 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
97 Samir Homsi 2.32 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.