Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Benjamin Kyle 1.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
2 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
3 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
4 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
5 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Championship 2017
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.46 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
6 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.46 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
6 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
9 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States World Championship 2017
10 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
11 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland GLS Final 2017
12 Drew Brads 1.52 United States World Championship 2017
13 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
14 Rafał Waryszak 1.60 Poland Polish Open 2017
14 Toni Beljo 1.60 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
16 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.61 United States Liberty Science 2017
16 Mattias Uvesten 1.61 Sweden World Championship 2017
18 Noah Joiner 1.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
19 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
20 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland World Championship 2017
20 Jung Hwan Lee 1.66 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
22 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.67 China CVDB Open 2017
23 Jules Desjardin 1.68 France World Championship 2017
23 Piotr Tokarski 1.68 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
25 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.70 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
26 Aniket Das 1.72 India LOTM 2017
26 Marko Striieshyn 1.72 Ukraine Polish Open 2017
28 Elvin Thorsen 1.73 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
28 Tomáš Nguyen 1.73 Vietnam Brno Open 2017
30 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
31 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
32 Saransh Grover 1.77 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
33 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.78 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
34 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 1.80 Mexico Weas México 2017
35 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 1.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
36 Johan Thuvesen 1.82 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
37 Jonathan Tilahun 1.83 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
38 Helmer Ewert 1.87 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
39 Daniel Yang 1.88 United States Eugene Fall 2017
39 Piotr Olszewski 1.88 Poland Polish Open 2017
41 Lorenzo Mauro 1.89 Italy Ticino Open 2017
42 Rithvik Ganesh 1.91 India APJ BLD Open 2017
43 Lucas Etter 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
43 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
43 Marcus Kamen 1.92 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
46 AJ Kamal 1.94 United States Liberty Science 2017
46 Krish Preet 1.94 India LOTM 2017
48 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
48 Henry Savich 1.95 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
48 John Linder 1.95 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
51 Reto Bubendorf 1.96 Switzerland German Open 2017
52 Ilya Nazarov 1.97 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
52 Simon Nilsson 1.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
54 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.98 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
55 Joshua Feran 1.99 United States Michigan 2017
56 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
56 Michał Mlostek 2.01 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
56 Ramses Amaya 2.01 Colombia World Championship 2017
56 Tomáš Zatroch 2.01 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
56 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
56 Xinan He (何栖楠) 2.01 China HDU Open 2017
62 Alwin Rölz 2.02 Switzerland ABHC 2017
62 Daniel Goodman 2.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
62 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.02 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
65 Alexandre Carlier 2.03 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
65 Oliver Fritz 2.03 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
65 Simon Jansson 2.03 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
65 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.03 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
69 Dhruv Arora 2.04 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
69 Samuel Simko 2.04 Slovakia Musée suisse du jeu 2017
69 Sebastian Alanen 2.04 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
69 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.04 Brazil FECA Open 2017
73 Cheng-Ru Yang 2.05 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
73 Lin Lai (赖林) 2.05 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
75 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.06 China China Championship 2017
76 Antoine Cantin 2.07 Canada World Championship 2017
76 Dominic Amrhein 2.07 Germany MCC 2017
76 Henri Gerber 2.07 Germany World Championship 2017
76 Joshua Koilpillai 2.07 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
80 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.08 Brazil FECA Open 2017
80 Jan Bentlage 2.08 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
82 Fabio Schwandt 2.09 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
82 Harry Savage 2.09 United Kingdom London Open 2017
82 Jonatan Kłosko 2.09 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
82 Minato Imai (今井港) 2.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2017
82 Naman Jethani 2.09 India SNU Open 2017
87 Jayden McNeill 2.10 Australia World Championship 2017
87 Łukasz Burliga 2.10 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
87 Nikhil Soares 2.10 India Indian Nationals 2017
87 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2.10 China Nanjing Spring 2017
91 Ben Yu 2.11 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
91 Daniel Wallin 2.11 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
91 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.11 Sweden Kvissel Open 2017
91 Subash Karnan 2.11 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
95 Bence János Csuti 2.12 Hungary Brno Open 2017
95 Kabir Johal 2.12 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
97 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 2.15 China Nanjing Spring 2017
97 Kim Jokinen 2.15 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
97 Simon Kellum 2.15 United States Michigan 2017
100 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.16 Spain CVDB Open 2017
100 Martin Fronescu 2.16 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
102 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 2.17 Mexico Return Open 2017
102 Darren Brady 2.17 United States Liberty Science 2017
102 Jakub Drobný 2.17 Slovakia Austrian Open 2017
105 Zheng Chen (陈政) 2.19 China Wuxi Open 2017
106 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.20 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
106 Przemysław Rogalski 2.20 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
106 Sándor Nágel 2.20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
109 Albin Sten 2.21 Sweden World Championship 2017
109 Inha Woo (우인하) 2.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
109 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.21 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
112 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 2.22 Mexico Weas México 2017
112 Daniël Kassab 2.22 Netherlands World Championship 2017
112 Filip Chodziutko 2.22 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
112 Fred Quong 2.22 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
112 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 2.22 Mexico Return Open 2017
112 Wilhelm Kilders 2.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
118 Christian König 2.23 Germany MCC 2017
118 Dominik Beese 2.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
118 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.23 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
121 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.24 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
121 Samuel Brenner 2.24 United States Lexington Summer 2017
123 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
123 Jaecob Pang 2.25 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
123 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.25 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
126 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.26 United States World Championship 2017
126 Luigi Soriano 2.26 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
126 Muhammad Syahmi 2.26 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
126 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 2.26 China China Championship 2017
130 Bence Barát 2.27 Hungary Montenegro Open 2017
130 Finn Heukelbach 2.27 Germany MCC 2017
130 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 2.27 Mexico Return Open 2017
130 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 2.27 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
130 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.27 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
135 Antonie Paterakis 2.28 Greece Belgian Open 2017
135 Nicholas Patterson 2.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
135 Sameer Aggarwal 2.28 United States NW Champs 2017
138 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.29 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
138 Paul Taylor 2.29 United States World Championship 2017
138 Raymond Goslow 2.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
141 Jack Manzo 2.30 United States Michigan 2017
141 Sébastien Auroux 2.30 Germany German Open 2017
141 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.30 China Nanjing Spring 2017
141 Steven Wintringham 2.30 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
145 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.31 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
145 Felix Lee 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
145 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
145 Priyanshu Kumar 2.31 India MathSoc Open 2017
149 Andy Denney 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
149 Edward Vakula 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
149 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.32 Peru LTC Cube Fest 2017
149 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
149 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2.32 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
149 Niko Ronkainen 2.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
149 Tyler Halgren 2.32 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
156 Felipe Cardim 2.33 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
156 Ivan Katkov 2.33 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
158 Carl La Hood 2.34 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
158 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.34 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
160 Antonio Melacini 2.35 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
160 Iván Brigidano Pérez 2.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
162 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 2.36 Mexico Weas México 2017
162 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.36 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
162 Garv Soni 2.36 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
162 Justin Andrew Dee 2.36 Philippines UCFO 2017
162 Robin Verstraten 2.36 Netherlands World Championship 2017
162 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 2.36 China Nanjing Spring 2017
168 Aidan Cerenzie 2.37 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
168 Jeffrey Draper 2.37 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
168 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.37 China China Championship 2017
168 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2.37 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
168 Michał Wojcieszek 2.37 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
173 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.38 Russia Home is not DNF 2017
173 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.38 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
173 John Brix Acero 2.38 Philippines Goldenfields Open 2017
176 Adrian Panszczyk 2.39 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
176 Denis Rapoport 2.39 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
176 Emmanuel Rajapandian 2.39 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
176 Moez Boussarsar 2.39 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open 2017
176 Nolan Wood 2.39 United States Queen City 2017
176 Theo Lyholm 2.39 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
176 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.39 China ZUST Open 2017
183 Felix Strasser 2.40 Austria Austrian Open 2017
184 Angel Arrioja Landa 2.41 Mexico Return Open 2017
184 Ethan Basanov 2.41 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
184 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.41 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
187 Jan van Dorst 2.43 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
187 Sean Hartman 2.43 United States Classic City Summer 2017
189 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 2.44 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
189 Parker Trager 2.44 United States Liberty Science 2017
189 Pavel Jelínek 2.44 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
189 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 2.44 China China Championship 2017
193 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
193 Luke Van Laningham 2.45 United States Rocky Top 2017
193 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.45 China Zibo Open 2017
196 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 2.46 Mexico Return Open 2017
196 Gabriel Barrios 2.46 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
196 Ivan Terekh 2.46 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
196 Jacob Eoin Gipp 2.46 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
196 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
196 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.46 Russia MPEI Open 2017
196 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
203 Alex Maass 2.48 United States World Championship 2017
203 Andres Rodriguez 2.48 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2017
203 Emmanuel González 2.48 Guatemala IGA 2017
203 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.48 China GDSY Open 2017
207 Clément Cherblanc 2.49 France Plentzia Open 2017
207 Genesis Vertudez 2.49 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
207 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2.49 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
207 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2.49 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
207 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
207 Yann Kull 2.49 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
213 Javier López Fernández 2.50 Spain CVDB Open 2017
213 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 2.50 Iran Iran Open 2017
213 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2.50 Philippines UCFO 2017
216 Alejandro Isaza 2.51 Colombia World Championship 2017
216 Enzo Mattos 2.51 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
218 Ciarán Beahan 2.52 Ireland London Open 2017
218 Kari Hyttinen 2.52 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
218 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 2.52 China Nanjing Spring 2017
218 Simon Westlund 2.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
218 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 2.52 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
218 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.52 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
224 Sean Stone 2.53 United States Princeton Fall 2017
225 Aiden Bartlett 2.54 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
225 Allen Gustrowsky 2.54 United States Michigan 2017
225 Anthony Lafourcade 2.54 France Chelles Open 2017
225 Brúnó Bereczki 2.54 Hungary Eger Open 2017
225 Chris Yeager 2.54 United States Lexington Summer 2017
225 Gaspard Leleux 2.54 France World Championship 2017
225 Michael Angelo Zafra 2.54 Philippines Best Open 2017
225 Samuel Fang 2.54 United States Princeton Fall 2017
225 Thomas Kohann 2.54 United States SCC Summer 2017
234 Advay Sant 2.55 United States Indian Nationals 2017
234 Elian Beguec 2.55 France FLIP 2017
234 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2.55 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
237 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
237 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.56 Indonesia World Championship 2017
237 Michał Pleskowicz 2.56 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
237 Tan Yong Jie 2.56 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
241 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 2.58 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
241 Valentin Hoffmann 2.58 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
241 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.58 China Nanjing Spring 2017
244 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.59 Malaysia World Championship 2017
244 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2.59 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
244 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 2.59 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
247 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
247 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.60 Spain Iruña Open 2017
247 Kevin Min 2.60 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2017
247 Kyle Polage 2.60 United States Eugene Fall 2017
247 Max Wang 2.60 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
247 Theo Mayer 2.60 Switzerland World Championship 2017
253 Dalibor Mrška 2.61 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
253 Daniel Grabski 2.61 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
253 Donghao Guo (郭东昊) 2.61 China China Championship 2017
253 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 2.61 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
257 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 2.62 Spain Mijas Open 2017
257 Juho Arjanne 2.62 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
257 Pengfei Luo (罗芃霏) 2.62 China China Championship 2017
257 Zachary Ochs 2.62 United States Maryland 2017
261 Alex Thielemier 2.63 United States Maryland 2017
261 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
261 Lucas O'Connell 2.63 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
261 Timothé Ringeard 2.63 France World Championship 2017
261 Tobija Graber 2.63 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
266 Aleksander Arefiew 2.64 Poland Staszic Open 2017
266 Chris Mills 2.64 United Kingdom London Open 2017
266 Eli Jay 2.64 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
266 Jacob Ambrose 2.64 United States Maryland 2017
266 Ken Ghosh 2.64 India Indian Nationals 2017
266 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.64 Denmark World Championship 2017
266 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 2.64 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
266 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.64 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
274 Ali Chegini (علی چگینی) 2.65 Iran Iran Open 2017
274 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.65 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
274 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
274 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.65 Denmark KVCO 2017
274 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.65 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
279 Tobiasz Rychlik 2.66 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
280 Dániel Varga 2.67 Hungary Brno Open 2017
280 Eki González García 2.67 Spain World Championship 2017
280 Jackson DeVico 2.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
280 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2.67 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
280 Lei He (贺雷) 2.67 China China Championship 2017
285 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2.68 Mexico Return Open 2017
285 Eshan Arora 2.68 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
285 Fedor Abaev 2.68 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
285 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 2.68 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
285 Kevin Gerhardt 2.68 Germany German Open 2017
285 Rami Sbahi 2.68 United States World Championship 2017
285 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 2.68 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
285 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.68 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
285 Witold Sołtysik 2.68 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
294 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 2.69 China Tangshan Open 2017
294 Daniel Raber 2.69 United States NW Champs 2017
294 Filippo Taddei 2.69 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
294 Julian Höfler 2.69 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
294 Mateusz Kotwica 2.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
294 Owidiusz Pryk 2.69 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
294 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 2.69 Peru ChimboteRubik 2017
294 Shilong Chen (陈世龙) 2.69 China Nanjing Spring 2017
294 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2.69 China China Championship 2017
303 Aaron Paskow 2.70 United States Skillcon 2017
303 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 2.70 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
305 Giles Mampaey 2.71 Belgium World Championship 2017
305 Marco Rota 2.71 Italy Tuscany Open 2017
305 Peter Grassard 2.71 France World Championship 2017
308 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 2.72 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
308 Diego Durandet 2.72 France Toulon Open 2017
308 Paris Dorn 2.72 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
308 Seth Talbot 2.72 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
308 Yu Qiao (乔羽) 2.72 China China Championship 2017
313 Corey Sakowski 2.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
313 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.73 Thailand THC 2017
313 Lei Wang (王磊) 2.73 China China Championship 2017
316 Bryan Sales 2.74 Costa Rica Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
316 Daniel Sheppard 2.74 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
316 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 2.74 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
316 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 2.74 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
316 Noah Shalaby 2.74 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
316 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2.74 China Nanjing Spring 2017
316 Willi Mickein 2.74 Germany German Open 2017
323 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2.75 Spain Madrid Open 2017
323 Chetan Kumar Patel 2.75 India Raipur Cube Challenge 2.0 2017
323 Daniel Samoszyn 2.75 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
323 Zsombor Iván 2.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
327 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 2.76 Spain Mijas Open 2017
327 Ilie Nagrineac 2.76 Moldova U.R.A. Back to School 2017
327 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2.76 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
327 Mitchell Lane 2.76 United States World Championship 2017
327 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.76 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
327 Ye Xu (许烨) 2.76 China China Championship 2017
333 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.77 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
333 Andrew Karbusicky 2.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
333 Benjamin Agnew 2.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
333 Cormac Farrell 2.77 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
333 David Pearce 2.77 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
333 Jiajun Gao (高嘉骏) 2.77 China Jinan Open 2017
333 Katie Hull 2.77 United States Rocky Top 2017
333 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 2.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
333 Yuanming Liu (刘元铭) 2.77 China Coconut Island Open 2017
342 Marcos Masini 2.78 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
342 Nick Stoker 2.78 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
344 Linus Laurén 2.79 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
344 Logan Day-Richter 2.79 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
344 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.79 China China Championship 2017
347 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.80 Poland Polish Open 2017
347 Ethan Stevens 2.80 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2017
347 Jakob Obleser 2.80 Germany France 2017
347 Jēkabs Janovs 2.80 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
347 Lucas Déglise 2.80 France World Championship 2017
347 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2.80 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
347 Rasmus Andersson 2.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
347 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2.80 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
347 Topias Hyrsylä 2.80 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
356 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 2.81 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
356 Erik Akkersdijk 2.81 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
356 Grigoriy Andreev 2.81 Russia Minsk Championship 2017
356 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.81 Poland KKR Open 2017
356 Psyron Eubert Catral 2.81 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
356 Vladimir Korovin 2.81 Russia MPEI Open 2017
362 Guido Dipietro 2.82 Argentina Sanlo 2017
362 Gustav Wälivaara 2.82 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
362 Iván Pérez 2.82 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
362 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.82 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
362 Linus Buck 2.82 Germany Swiss Nationals 2017
362 Pradeep Sudakar 2.82 India ICC Juniors August 2017
362 Robert Horvath 2.82 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2017
362 Tobias Peter 2.82 Switzerland Austrian Open 2017
370 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.83 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
370 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.83 China GDSY Open 2017
370 Yuhong Gong (弓宇弘) 2.83 China China Championship 2017
373 Alessandro Nicolì 2.84 Italy Gessate Open 2017
373 Ilya Anishchenko 2.84 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
373 JP Bulman 2.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
373 Markus Wolf 2.84 Germany PSKubing 2017
373 Nathaniel Berg 2.84 Sweden Kvissel Fall 2017
373 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.84 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
379 Andy Gong 2.85 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
379 Chris Choi 2.85 United States Liberty Science 2017
379 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2.85 China Jinan Open 2017
382 Arnav Arora 2.86 India Delhi Open 2017
382 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.86 China China Championship 2017
382 Connor Breen 2.86 United States Lexington Summer 2017
382 Ewsey Obzherin 2.86 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
382 Leonard Wetzel 2.86 Germany Mijas Open 2017
382 Pavel Galaktionov 2.86 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
388 Anudeep Turaga 2.87 India Indian Nationals 2017
388 Bautista Bonazzola 2.87 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
388 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2.87 China Hefei Open 2017
388 Laura Holzhauer 2.87 Germany MCC 2017
388 Pierce Evans 2.87 United States Liberty Science 2017
388 Piotr Pojda 2.87 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
394 Diego Fraile 2.88 France World Championship 2017
394 Jasper Lee Marbella 2.88 Philippines 2nd Negros Speedcubing Open 2017
394 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2.88 China Shenzhen Open 2017
394 Luis Estuardo Monterroso Chán 2.88 Guatemala IGA 2017
394 Tyler Howlett 2.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
394 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 2.88 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
400 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 2.89 China Yunnan Open 2017
400 Gagan Prasad 2.89 India ICC 2017
400 Luis Angel Gomez Azcarate 2.89 Mexico Weas México 2017
400 Mateusz Laskus 2.89 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
400 Michał Sikora 2.89 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
400 Noah Zelkin 2.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
400 Subhankar Panda 2.89 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
400 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 2.89 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
400 Vilius Ribinskas 2.89 Lithuania Riga Open 2017
409 Dylan Cossin 2.90 United States Howland High Fall 2017
409 Mateusz Gil 2.90 Poland Staszic Open 2017
409 Timo Norrkniivilä 2.90 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
412 Jamil Mkelle 2.91 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
412 Joshua Broderick Phillips 2.91 United States Quabbin Spring 2017
412 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 2.91 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
412 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2.91 China China Championship 2017
412 Liam Hallberg 2.91 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
412 Théo Paris 2.91 France World Championship 2017
412 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 2.91 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
419 Alexander Olleta del Molino 2.92 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
419 Jan Zych 2.92 Poland World Championship 2017
419 Marcus Moberg 2.92 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
419 Mateusz Szwugier 2.92 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
419 Nicolas Gertner 2.92 France Aix-en-Provence Open 2017
424 Aneesh Sawant 2.93 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
424 Dawid Wójcik 2.93 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
424 Kyle McDonald Trejos 2.93 Costa Rica Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
424 Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.93 China China Championship 2017
428 David Angel Gonzalez Hidalgo 2.94 Mexico Weas México 2017
428 Kunal Oak 2.94 India MathSoc Open 2017
428 Reed Donnelly 2.94 United States For The Love of Cubing 2017
428 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 2.94 China Nanjing Spring 2017
432 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 2.95 Mexico Weas México 2017
432 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 2.95 China Shenyang Spring 2017
432 Jode Brewster 2.95 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
432 Mattheo de Wit 2.95 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
432 Thabares Nazeer Basha 2.95 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
432 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 2.95 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
432 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 2.95 China China Championship 2017
439 Isaac Barber 2.96 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
439 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.96 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
439 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.96 China Zhuhai Open 2017
439 Wojciech Knott 2.96 Poland GLS Final 2017
443 Anonymous 2.97 Belgium Champagne Open 2017
443 Ayhan Sarier 2.97 Belgium Cubelonia 2017
443 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 2.97 Brazil Feevale NH Open 2017
443 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 2.97 Spain Mijas Open 2017
443 Piotr Kózka 2.97 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
443 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.97 Brazil Brasília Spring 2017
443 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.97 China Zibo Open 2017
443 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
451 Andrey Che 2.98 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
451 Eric Boudreau 2.98 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
451 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 2.98 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
451 Lakshay Sharma 2.98 India Five Rivers 2017
451 Manuel Honorato 2.98 Argentina Sanlo 2017
451 Michael Kristel 2.98 Germany Belgium Summer Open 2017
457 Jakub Kipa 2.99 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
457 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.99 Russia MPEI Open 2017
457 Sean Saito 2.99 United States Poly Cubed 2017
460 Junjie Weng (翁俊杰) 3.00 China HDU Open 2017
460 Matias Ripoll 3.00 Argentina Sanlo 2017
460 Sebastiano Tronto 3.00 Italy Turin Cube Day 2017
460 Willy Arizqi 3.00 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
460 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 3.00 Singapore Batam Rainy Speedcubing 2017
460 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3.00 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
466 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 3.01 India Indian Nationals 2017
466 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 3.01 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
466 Justin John Navarro 3.01 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
466 Magne Njå 3.01 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
466 Malakai Bergen 3.01 Canada Canadian Open 2017
466 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.01 China Hefei Open 2017
466 Rodrigo Ugarte 3.01 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
466 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 3.01 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
466 Walker Welch 3.01 United States September Speedcubing 2017
466 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 3.01 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
466 Yongzhe Zhu (朱勇哲) 3.01 China Wuxi Open 2017
477 Adrian Jorghy 3.02 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
477 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 3.02 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
477 Dominic Lumsden 3.02 United Kingdom Swiss Nationals 2017
477 James Shearwood 3.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
477 Jasmin Sayuri Rivas Ayuque 3.02 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
477 Jesús Joel Milpas Elizalde 3.02 Mexico Weas México 2017
477 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 3.02 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
477 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
485 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 3.03 Norway World Championship 2017
485 Eva Kato 3.03 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
485 Hari Anirudh 3.03 India ICC Juniors August 2017
485 Hudson Moore 3.03 United States Eugene Fall 2017
485 István Márián 3.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
485 Michał Rzewuski 3.03 Poland World Championship 2017
485 Nathan Nakaguchi 3.03 United States Fresno Fall 2017
492 Diego Arche Andradas 3.04 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
492 Iulius Urieșu 3.04 Romania Craiova Rubik Open 2017
492 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 3.04 China Nanjing Spring 2017
492 Nathan Chong 3.04 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2017
492 Nathan Dwyer 3.04 United States Petoskey Cubing 2017
492 Victor Wijsman 3.04 France Champagne Open 2017
498 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3.05 Philippines Bacolod Speedcubing Open 2017
498 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 3.05 Spain Iruña Open 2017
498 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.05 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
498 Huston Vu-Duc 3.05 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
498 Jonathan Lööv 3.05 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
498 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3.05 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
498 Maxwell Freda 3.05 United States Lexington Summer 2017
498 Rohan Reddy Melachervu 3.05 India ICC 2017
506 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
506 Jolo Endona 3.06 Philippines UCFO 2017
508 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.07 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
508 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.07 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
508 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.07 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
508 Ryan Jew 3.07 United States San Ramon 2017
508 Wei Wang (王炜) 3.07 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
508 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 3.07 China China Championship 2017
514 Amiel Engel 3.08 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
514 Angel Omar Montiel Clavel 3.08 Mexico Weas México 2017
514 Fyodor Ivanov 3.08 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
514 Hao Lin (林皓) 3.08 China Zhuhai Open 2017
514 Marco Manno 3.08 Italy Italian Championship 2017
514 Yael Ivan Solis Maya 3.08 Mexico Weas México 2017
520 Evan Brown 3.09 United States Heartland Champs 2017
520 Farhan Siddiq 3.09 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
520 Federico Ian Amor 3.09 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
520 Hang Zhou (周航) 3.09 China Shenyang Spring 2017
520 Jared Stinson 3.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
520 Leo Guernion 3.09 France World Championship 2017
520 Stanley Chapel 3.09 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
520 Szymon Liszewski 3.09 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
520 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 3.09 China HDU Open 2017
529 Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez 3.10 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
529 Leo Min-Bedford 3.10 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
529 Mark Boyanowski 3.10 United States World Championship 2017
529 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 3.10 China China Championship 2017
533 Aidan Costello 3.11 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
533 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 3.11 Iran Iran Open 2017
533 Axel Östling 3.11 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
533 José María García Carrión 3.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
533 Owen Chester 3.11 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
538 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 3.12 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
538 CJ Sheng 3.12 United States Cat and Mouse 2017
538 Gabriel Brasil Lima 3.12 Brazil Natal Open 2017
538 Ishaan Lal 3.12 United States Montreal Open Winter 2017
538 Javier Del Valle Denegri 3.12 Chile Open La Florida 2017
538 Mo Ji (季默) 3.12 China Coconut Island Open 2017
538 Pablo Say 3.12 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
538 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 3.12 Thailand THC 2017
546 Ali Valizadeh (علی ولیزاده) 3.13 Iran Iran Open 2017
546 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3.13 Thailand THC 2017
546 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.13 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
546 Hector David Martinez Argaez 3.13 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
546 Konstantin Sunsin 3.13 Russia Kursk Open 2017
546 Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 3.13 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017
552 Bruno Olmedo 3.14 Mexico Return Open 2017
552 Jakub Grzybowski 3.14 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
552 Jakub Zarębski 3.14 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
552 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 3.14 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
556 Anton King 3.15 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
556 Dmitry Korolev 3.15 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
556 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 3.15 China China Championship 2017
556 Jason Tang 3.15 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
556 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 3.15 China China Championship 2017
556 Rifko Favian 3.15 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
556 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
563 Anton Shcherbakov 3.16 Russia Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017
563 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 3.16 Japan Japan Open 2017
563 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 3.16 Spain World Championship 2017
563 Chandra Adi 3.16 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
563 Jonathan Mauroy 3.16 Belgium World Championship 2017
563 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3.16 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
563 Zuheir Daowd 3.16 Norway Mijas Open 2017
570 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 3.17 Peru ChimboteRubik 2017
570 Rouven Fäh 3.17 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
570 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 3.17 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
573 Isidro Ramírez Domínguez 3.18 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
573 Justin Barker 3.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
573 Monty Wain 3.18 Australia World Championship 2017
573 Muhammad Badruddin 3.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
573 Soham Adarkar 3.18 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
573 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
573 Thibaud Ou 3.18 France France 2017
573 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 3.18 China Fuzhou Open 2017
581 Andrew Huang 3.19 Australia Taiwan Championship 2017
581 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 3.19 Mexico Weas México 2017
581 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 3.19 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
581 Kazmeer Shad Morandante 3.19 Philippines Davao Year End Open 2017
581 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.19 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
581 Ramón Dersch 3.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
581 Raphael Felix 3.19 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
581 Rudraan Shah 3.19 India iCube Open 2017
581 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 3.19 Mexico Weas México 2017
590 Adrian Gomez Ramirez 3.20 Mexico Weas México 2017
590 AJ Casugod 3.20 Philippines 2nd Negros Speedcubing Open 2017
590 David Vujasić 3.20 Croatia Croatian Open 2017
590 Evan Liu 3.20 United States Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
590 Federico Da Fonseca 3.20 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
590 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 3.20 China Weihai Open 2017
590 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3.20 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
597 Anup Adhikari 3.21 Nepal SCMU 2017
597 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 3.21 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
597 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 3.21 China China Championship 2017
597 Teemu Weck 3.21 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
597 Tommy Tanaka 3.21 Israel Israel Championship 2017
597 Zhenghao Wu (吴峥浩) 3.21 China Nanjing Spring 2017
603 Alexander Karlov 3.22 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
603 Carlos Andres Hernandez Morales 3.22 Mexico Return Open 2017
603 Isaac Langer 3.22 United States Poly Cubed 2017
603 Vojtěch Kundera 3.22 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
607 Aneurin Hunt 3.23 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
607 Brody Lassner 3.23 United States Heartland Champs 2017
607 Eddy Deturche 3.23 France Toulon Open 2017
607 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.23 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
607 Leo Annett 3.23 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
612 Draven Montpas 3.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
612 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 3.24 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
612 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3.24 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
612 Pol González Sierras 3.24 Spain World Championship 2017
612 Tommy Cherry 3.24 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
612 Yinkun Chen (陈胤锟) 3.24 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017
618 Grayson Goh 3.25 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
618 Ling Yan (严铃) 3.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
618 Sachin Arvind 3.25 India Durgesha Open 2017
618 Szymon Malinowski 3.25 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
618 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 3.25 China Hefei Open 2017
623 Abishua James Thomas 3.26 Canada Wellspring Open 2017
623 Amos Nordman 3.26 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
623 Blake Thompson 3.26 United States Michigan 2017
623 Brian Bernabé Bolaños Arreaga 3.26 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
623 Daniel Méndez 3.26 Guatemala IGA 2017
623 David Shei 3.26 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
623 Dominik Vidaković 3.26 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
623 Edward Lacson 3.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
623 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3.26 China Jinan Open 2017
623 Jeffrey Li 3.26 United States Lexington Summer 2017
623 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.26 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
623 Paweł Duraj 3.26 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
623 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 3.26 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
623 Varun Mohanraj 3.26 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
637 Antoni Rumowski 3.27 Poland Staszic Open 2017
637 Daniel Gutierrez 3.27 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
637 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 3.27 Brazil Maranhão 2017
637 Yuhao Lin (林宇浩) 3.27 China Zhuhai Open 2017
641 Asher Buckner 3.28 United States SCC Summer 2017
641 Ben Marlin 3.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
641 Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 3.28 Bolivia DiabloRubik 2017
641 Iver Bascope 3.28 Bolivia DiabloRubik 2017
641 JD Wills 3.28 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
641 Jose Keh 3.28 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
641 Min-Je Song (송민제) 3.28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
641 Naufal Shidqi 3.28 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
641 Shawn Poh 3.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
641 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 3.28 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2017
641 Thomas Patterson 3.28 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
641 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 3.28 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
641 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3.28 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
654 Calvin Nielson 3.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
654 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.29 Denmark KVCO 2017
654 Paweł Kowol 3.29 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
654 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3.29 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
654 Roman Fesenko 3.29 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
654 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 3.29 El Salvador Happy Cubing El Salvador 2017
654 Sidharth Sudhir 3.29 United States Anaadyanta Cube Open 2017
654 Thibaut Mézières 3.29 France Champagne Open 2017
654 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.29 China China Championship 2017
663 Boriss Benzerruki 3.30 Latvia Riga Open 2017
663 Darío Montalvo Ureña 3.30 Spain Mijas Open 2017
663 Edbert Sim 3.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
663 Efrem Blitz 3.30 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
663 Haaris Jamil 3.30 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
663 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 3.30 China Vancouver Winter 2017
663 Will Belote 3.30 United States South Carolina 2017
663 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 3.30 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
671 Alessio Giuliano 3.31 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
671 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 3.31 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
671 Willy Vargas Mendez 3.31 Bolivia Santa Cruz 2017
674 Alex Dubuson 3.32 Belgium Champagne Open 2017
674 Anish Rajesh 3.32 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
674 Ben Kirby 3.32 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2017
674 Chen Kang (亢晨) 3.32 China China Championship 2017
674 Clara Lafourcade 3.32 France Chelles Open 2017
674 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 3.32 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
674 Jure Gregorc 3.32 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
674 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 3.32 Peru LTC Cube Fest 2017
674 Luis Ricardo Alonso Zepeda 3.32 Mexico Weas México 2017
674 Vasily Stasyev 3.32 Russia Ural Spring 2017
674 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 3.32 China Coconut Island Open 2017
674 Yi Lu (芦毅) 3.32 China Shenyang Spring 2017
686 J.P. Noone 3.33 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
686 Joseph Wiechelman 3.33 United States NW Champs 2017
686 Lauren Phung 3.33 United States Liberty Science 2017
686 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.33 Thailand THC 2017
690 Adam Łyskawa 3.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
690 Alexander Botz 3.34 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
690 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 3.34 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
690 Dylan Miller 3.34 United States Cubing Knights 2017
690 Fabian Löhle 3.34 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
690 Gaëtan Fragnière 3.34 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
690 Marcelino Cortés Gómez 3.34 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
690 Samuel Pollom 3.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
690 Ulrik Bredland 3.34 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
699 Leo Knutsen 3.35 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
699 Martin Mothe 3.35 France Only Cube Open 2017
699 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 3.35 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
699 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3.35 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
699 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.35 Poland Polish Open 2017
704 Aisling Chan 3.36 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
704 Arjun Paranthaman 3.36 United States SSN Cube Open 2017
704 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 3.36 Canada Singapore Open 2017
704 John-Ryan Goguen 3.36 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
704 Linus Frész 3.36 Germany German Open 2017
704 Markuss Pietkuns 3.36 Latvia Sigulda Open 2017
704 Matthew Shore 3.36 United States Poly Cubed 2017
704 Michał Krasowski 3.36 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
704 Otgonbayar Bombish (Бомбиш Отгонбаяр) 3.36 Mongolia Mongolia 2017
704 Pablo Roca García 3.36 Spain Alicante Open 2017
704 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 3.36 Spain Mijas Open 2017
704 Xiang Gao (高翔) 3.36 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
704 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.36 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
717 César Abraham Briones Arreola 3.37 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
717 Dongyoon Kwak (곽동윤) 3.37 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
717 Johan Athial 3.37 United States Classic City Summer 2017
717 Julen Simón Iriarte 3.37 Spain Madrid Open 2017
717 Kevin Ochaita 3.37 Guatemala IGA 2017
717 Young He (何嘉炀) 3.37 China Zibo Open 2017
723 Abhishrut Khanna 3.38 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
723 Bogdan Dovbysh 3.38 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
723 Brian Johnson 3.38 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
723 Christopher Cabrera 3.38 United States Classic City Summer 2017
723 Haobo Zhang (张浩博) 3.38 China China Championship 2017
723 Ivan Krueger 3.38 United States Rocky Top 2017
723 Miguel Vidal 3.38 Venezuela Capital Cube 2017
723 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 3.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
723 Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 3.38 China Chongqing Open 2017
732 Bill Hammill 3.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
732 Conlan Trace 3.39 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
732 Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری) 3.39 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
732 Huabin Wang (王华斌) 3.39 China Nanjing Spring 2017
732 Olivier van Luijk 3.39 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
732 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 3.39 China GDSY Open 2017
732 Zen Zuiker 3.39 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
739 Arun Kannan 3.40 India SSN Cube Open 2017
739 Giovanny Coronado 3.40 Colombia LatAm Tour - Mérida 2017
739 Hemang Sarkar 3.40 India DC Open - August 2017
739 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 3.40 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
743 Edgardo Gálvez 3.41 El Salvador Guatemala Championship 2017
743 Isaac Hancock 3.41 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
743 Jiangshan Zha (查江山) 3.41 China Zibo Open 2017
743 Josh Bloch 3.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
743 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3.41 China Nanchang Open 2017
743 Michael Kaiser 3.41 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
743 Paarth Arora 3.41 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
743 Rumen Angelov 3.41 Bulgaria Sandnes Open 2017
743 Sean Skinner 3.41 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
752 Cyrus Gearhart 3.42 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
752 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.42 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
752 Mathieu Preston 3.42 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
752 Tomas Kaiser 3.42 Czech Republic Maryland 2017
756 Agnes Maxelino 3.43 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
756 Jayson Frascatore 3.43 United States For The Love of Cubing 2017
756 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 3.43 China World Championship 2017
756 Kartikey Lohani 3.43 India SNU Open 2017
756 Konstantin Jaehne 3.43 Germany MCC 2017
756 Laura Ohrndorf 3.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
756 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.43 Japan Japan Open 2017
756 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 3.43 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
756 Xingyu Wu (吴惺宇) 3.43 China China Championship 2017
756 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 3.43 Japan Tribox Open Winter 2017
766 Cyrez Ronquillo 3.44 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
766 Damien Le Flanchec 3.44 France Nancy Open 2017
766 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 3.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
766 Ernesto Cristo González Alemán 3.44 Spain Iruña Open 2017
766 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 3.44 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
766 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 3.44 China Yunnan Open 2017
766 John Gaynor 3.44 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
766 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 3.44 China ZUST Open 2017
774 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.45 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
774 Eder Villar Martinez 3.45 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
774 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 3.45 Mexico Weas México 2017
774 Josh Blackman 3.45 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
774 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 3.45 China China Championship 2017
774 Qiao Wen (温峭) 3.45 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
774 Raul Salguero Gallardo 3.45 Mexico Weas México 2017
774 Samuel Moran 3.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
774 Szabolcs Szántai 3.45 Hungary Eger Open 2017
774 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.45 Spain Basauri Open 2017
774 Zhaoyang Xue (薛朝阳) 3.45 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
785 Abhay Gupta 3.46 India LOTM 2017
785 Berta García Parra 3.46 Spain Iruña Open 2017
785 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 3.46 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
785 Jeffrey Wang 3.46 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
785 Josué Pardo Chambi 3.46 Bolivia Metal Rubik Core 2017
785 Pratinav Venglet 3.46 India P3 Grand Open - Jan 2017
791 Alessandro Fava 3.47 Italy SC Cup I 2017
791 Caleb Sullivan 3.47 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2017
791 Callum Hales-Jepp 3.47 United Kingdom London Open 2017
791 Dávid Balog 3.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
791 Emil Mickein 3.47 Germany German Open 2017
791 Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 3.47 Mongolia Mongolia 2017
791 Jake Donnelly 3.47 Ireland UK Championship 2017
791 Jason White 3.47 United States Eugene Fall 2017
791 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3.47 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
791 Juan Esteban Garzón López 3.47 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
791 Marek Majerik 3.47 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
791 Owen de Greeff 3.47 Canada Canadian Open 2017
791 Riley Norrid 3.47 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
791 Rogelio Ivan Ross Montiel 3.47 Mexico Weas México 2017
791 Roy Tamir 3.47 Israel Israel Championship 2017
791 Scott Weston 3.47 United States Poly Cubed 2017
791 Thomas Ortega 3.47 France FLIP 2017
791 Vladislav Kozhin 3.47 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
809 Jixin Ye (叶佶鑫) 3.48 China Coconut Island Open 2017
809 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3.48 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
809 Mark Bennis 3.48 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
809 Nathan Darney 3.48 France Chouchenn Open 2017
809 Nikita Bespalov 3.48 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
809 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.48 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
815 Anand Vaidyanathan 3.49 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
815 Charles Jerome 3.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
815 Francisco Hamlin 3.49 Argentina German Big Cube Open 2017
815 Graelen Wood 3.49 United States Atlantic Open Fall 2017
815 Ryan McIlhenny 3.49 United States South Carolina 2017
815 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 3.49 China ZUST Open 2017
821 Casper Wang Lai Man (王禮敏) 3.50 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
821 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.50 Argentina Sanlo 2017
821 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 3.50 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
821 Wiktor Smorąg 3.50 Poland KKR Open 2017
821 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 3.50 China China Championship 2017
821 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 3.50 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
821 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.50 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
828 Ernest Seroczyński 3.51 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
828 Ethan Erez 3.51 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
828 Hao Chen (陈昊) 3.51 China Nanning Open 2017
828 Jian Novio Masongsong 3.51 Philippines UCFO 2017
828 Louis Cormier 3.51 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
828 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 3.51 China China Championship 2017
834 Alejandro Fernández Barranco 3.52 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
834 Artem Yashkov 3.52 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
834 Benjamin Richler 3.52 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
834 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3.52 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
834 Dylan Harrison 3.52 United States Heartland Champs 2017
834 Florian Truckenthanner 3.52 Austria Austrian Open 2017
834 Henrik Speer By 3.52 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
834 Hill Pong Yong Feng 3.52 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
834 Hippolyte Moreau 3.52 France Munich Open 2017
834 Patrick Angelo Isyasa 3.52 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
834 Prem Ved 3.52 India Polyhedra Open 2017
834 Robert Yau 3.52 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
834 Stev Fivez 3.52 Belgium Dutch Nationals 2017
834 Yanhao Xue (薛闫昊) 3.52 China China Championship 2017
848 Diego Trujeque 3.53 Mexico Weas México 2017
848 Fyodor Borisov 3.53 Russia MPEI Open 2017
848 Michał Woźniak 3.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
848 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.53 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
848 Rémi Esturoune 3.53 France FLIP 2017
848 Vincent Švec 3.53 Slovakia Andritz Humenné Open 2017
848 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 3.53 China GDSY Open 2017
855 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 3.54 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
855 Devin McAtamney 3.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
855 Dominic Heising 3.54 United States Glass City 2017
855 Felipe Medel 3.54 Chile Open La Florida 2017
855 Gabriel Pinheiro 3.54 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
855 Giacomo Mambrini 3.54 Italy Tuscany Open 2017
855 Hunor Bózsing 3.54 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
855 Jiachen Shao (邵佳晨) 3.54 China Wuxi Open 2017
855 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 3.54 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
855 Yulin Sun (孙玉麟) 3.54 China Dalian Winter 2017
865 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 3.55 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
865 Justin Golabek 3.55 United States Americus Open 2017
865 Kytler Green 3.55 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
865 Luboš Bartík 3.55 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
865 Marquez Phan 3.55 Australia Perth Winter 2017
865 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3.55 Japan Japan Open 2017
865 Ran Tao (陶然) 3.55 China Wuxi Open 2017
865 Rohan Jawale 3.55 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
873 Benjamin Enos 3.56 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
873 Hao Chang (常皓) 3.56 China Hefei Open 2017
873 José David Castiblanco Marin 3.56 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
873 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3.56 China Shanghai Spring 2017
873 Rasmus Hagnäs 3.56 Finland Oulu Open 2017
873 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3.56 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
879 Andrew Farkas 3.57 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
879 Dániel Székely 3.57 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
879 Dmitry Aniskin 3.57 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
879 Joseph Tristan Subong 3.57 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
879 Kyle Van Straaten 3.57 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
879 Leandro Baltazar 3.57 Portugal Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
879 Lucas Liao 3.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
879 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 3.57 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
879 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 3.57 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
888 Amelie Dieterich 3.58 Germany World Championship 2017
888 Aradhea Hadwan 3.58 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
888 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 3.58 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
888 Erik Román Pérez 3.58 Spain Basauri Open 2017
888 Luca Rizzi 3.58 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
888 Manuel Bühler 3.58 Switzerland SC Cup II 2017
888 Marco Antonio Ortiz Morales 3.58 Mexico Weas México 2017
888 Matic Omulec 3.58 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
888 Matt Weber 3.58 United States Howland High Fall 2017
888 Mohammad Didar Ali Afridi 3.58 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
888 Rahul Venkatesan 3.58 India Indian Nationals 2017
888 Valdemar Bengtsson 3.58 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
888 Victor Colin 3.58 France France 2017
888 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 3.58 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
902 Clément Valot 3.59 France France 2017
902 Devin Wilson 3.59 United States Eugene Fall 2017
902 Léo Bailly 3.59 France World Championship 2017
902 Matt Lee 3.59 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
902 Paul Mahvi 3.59 United States Armin Open 2017
902 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 3.59 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
908 Antonio López 3.60 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
908 Connor Wilden 3.60 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
908 Elias Fischer 3.60 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
908 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 3.60 Japan Tohoku Open 2017
908 Matěj Grohmann 3.60 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
908 Néstor Mayor Lara 3.60 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
908 Will Newhoff 3.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
915 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.61 Japan World Championship 2017
915 Christopher Chi 3.61 United States Swiss Open 2017
915 Irina Drobitjko 3.61 Ukraine Cuberussia in MSK 2017
915 José Antonio Peralta Medina 3.61 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
915 Junior Alfredo Arias 3.61 Peru FIGHT Peru 2017
915 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.61 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
915 Wojciech Barciaga 3.61 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
922 Alejandro Muñoz García 3.62 Mexico Weas México 2017
922 Ankit Sharma 3.62 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
922 Desmond Low Kai Sheng 3.62 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
922 Hamish Monckton 3.62 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2017
922 Patrick Fischer 3.62 United States Southern Championships 2017
922 Rickard Hjerpe 3.62 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
922 Shengjie Wang (王圣杰) 3.62 China Nanjing Spring 2017
922 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 3.62 China Nanjing Spring 2017
922 Yu Zhao (赵予) 3.62 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
931 Alexey Zharikov 3.63 Russia MPEI Open 2017
931 Andrew Lee 3.63 Australia Perth Summer 2017
931 Bruno Lezama 3.63 Uruguay Frikifest 2017
931 Chengyang Du (杜成洋) 3.63 China Luoyang Open 2017
931 Daniel Wannamaker 3.63 United States Unionville Open Spring 2017
931 Daryl Tan Hong An 3.63 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
931 Filip Bartůšek 3.63 Czech Republic Munich Open 2017
931 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 3.63 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
931 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 3.63 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
931 Logan Fulton 3.63 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
931 Max Siauw 3.63 United States SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017
931 Mohan Balaji 3.63 India SRM Cube Open 2017
931 Tim Schädel 3.63 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
944 Aadhi Sivakumar 3.64 United States ICC Juniors August 2017
944 Abel Piper 3.64 United States Heartland Champs 2017
944 Alan Goasdoue 3.64 France World Championship 2017
944 Alix Jack 3.64 France FLIP 2017
944 Damian Wilding 3.64 United States Second Annual Rexburg Open 2017
944 Dana Yi 3.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
944 David Lim 3.64 New Zealand Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
944 Dezheng Jia (贾德正) 3.64 China Zibo Open 2017
944 Isaac Haley 3.64 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
944 Nathan Soria 3.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
954 Adam Jagła 3.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
954 Devin Kennedy 3.65 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
954 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 3.65 Brazil Brasília Spring 2017
954 Hampus Hellqvist 3.65 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
954 Joe Ewbank 3.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
954 Magdalena Pabisz 3.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
954 Nathan Chan 3.65 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2017
954 Robin Tschümperlin 3.65 Switzerland World Championship 2017
954 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 3.65 China Maoming Open 2017
963 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 3.66 Venezuela Rodeo Carnivals 2017
963 Morten Arborg 3.66 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
963 Riley Dexter 3.66 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
963 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3.66 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
967 Jinseo Hong 3.67 Republic of Korea Liberty Science 2017
967 Kyle Miller 3.67 United States Glass City 2017
967 Nikita Loika 3.67 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
967 Ordway Persyn 3.67 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
971 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 3.68 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
971 Callum Goodyear 3.68 United Kingdom KVCO 2017
971 Christopher Cervania 3.68 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
971 Jan Kołaczyk 3.68 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
971 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 3.68 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
971 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.68 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
971 Nitin Nathan 3.68 United States ICC 2017
971 Pranav Veera 3.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
971 Shuai Hu (胡帅) 3.68 China Dalian Winter 2017
971 Xinli Zhou (周新力) 3.68 China Wenzhou Open 2017
981 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 3.69 China Wuxi Open 2017
981 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 3.69 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017
981 Ruben Grobler 3.69 South Africa Speedcubes Joburg 2017
981 Sebastiano Benato 3.69 Uruguay Frikifest 2017
981 Timotej Šimurka 3.69 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
986 Braden Richards 3.70 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
986 Dimitri Wyss 3.70 France SC Cup III 2017
986 Dušan Zakelšek 3.70 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2017
986 Hugo Andrés Morales Díaz 3.70 Mexico Weas México 2017
986 Jhon Romulo Sedano Rojas 3.70 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
986 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.70 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
986 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 3.70 China Nanning Open 2017
986 Purewdorj Enkhtur 3.70 Mongolia Mongolia 2017
986 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 3.70 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
995 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.71 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
995 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 3.71 China Zhuhai Open 2017
995 Jay Lewis 3.71 United States Maryland 2017
995 Matthew Aasen 3.71 United States Maryland 2017
995 Randon Foldhazi 3.71 United States ISU Spring 2017
995 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.71 China Nanjing Spring 2017