Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 1.04 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
2 Piotr Olszewski 1.10 Poland SST Kielce 2021
3 Kerry Creech 1.15 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
4 Dwyane Ramos 1.22 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
5 Marcus Kamen 1.23 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
6 Tymon Kolasiński 1.26 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
7 Zachary Ochs 1.38 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
8 Riley Dexter 1.40 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
9 Aleksander Arefiew 1.45 Poland SST Kielce 2021
9 Kevin Min 1.45 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
11 Mateusz Szwugier 1.46 Poland SST Kielce 2021
12 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Solving in Sale 2021
13 Kaiden Ziegler 1.51 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
14 Diego Alfonso 1.55 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
14 Jakub Hibszer 1.55 Poland SST Kielce 2021
14 Jasper Murray 1.55 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
17 Adam Jagła 1.57 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
18 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.59 Russia SST Rzeszów 2021
19 Oliwia Jaworska 1.64 Poland SST Kielce 2021
20 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.67 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
21 Jode Brewster 1.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
21 Sebastiano Benato 1.68 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
23 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 1.69 China Guilin Open 2021
24 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.70 Poland SST Kielce 2021
24 Mateusz Kotwica 1.70 Poland SST Kielce 2021
24 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.70 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
24 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.70 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
28 Magdalena Pabisz 1.71 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
29 Helmer Ewert 1.72 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
30 Andy Gong 1.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
30 Ilya Nazarov 1.74 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
30 Rafał Waryszak 1.74 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
33 Stian Nystad Østli 1.77 Norway Bergen Open 2021
34 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 1.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
35 Jakub Grzybowski 1.80 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
36 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 1.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
36 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.82 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
38 Alvar Nylén 1.83 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
39 Benjamin Warry 1.84 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
39 Wesley Allen 1.84 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
41 Przemysław Rogalski 1.86 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
41 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.86 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
43 Elyas Eyou 1.87 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
43 Michał Krasowski 1.87 Poland SST Kielce 2021
45 Dawid Wójcik 1.88 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
45 Luc Rabeyrin 1.88 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
47 John Gaynor 1.89 United States Stowhio Open 2021
47 Tyler Howlett 1.89 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
49 Ezra Shere 1.90 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
50 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 1.92 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
50 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
52 Ziran An (安子然) 1.93 China Guilin Open 2021
53 David Pearce 1.96 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
53 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.96 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
55 Emmet Hobbs 1.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
55 Mantra Shukla 1.99 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
57 Davide Arnesano 2.00 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
58 Daniel Porter 2.02 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
58 Jaivardhan Bhatia 2.02 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
60 Brian Hambeck 2.04 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
61 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
62 Nate Mochrie 2.06 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
63 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.07 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
64 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.09 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
64 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
66 Anton Kraev 2.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
66 Diego Fraile 2.11 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
66 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.11 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
69 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.12 Ukraine Horse City 2021
70 Elian Beguec 2.13 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
71 Vladimir Semidyanov 2.14 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
71 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 2.14 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
73 Alexander Vujcich 2.15 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
73 Timothy Castle 2.15 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
75 Oscar Watson 2.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
75 Quinn Lawson 2.18 United States Stowhio Open 2021
75 Ryan Pilat 2.18 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
75 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2.18 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
79 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.19 Australia WA State Championship 2021
79 Ryszard Kiszka 2.19 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
81 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.20 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
82 Alexander Bashutkin 2.21 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
83 Lorenzo Mauro 2.22 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
84 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 2.23 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
85 Łukasz Burliga 2.24 Poland SST Kielce 2021
86 Boyuan Yang (杨博渊) 2.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
87 Harsha Paladugu 2.26 United States Stowhio Open 2021
87 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
87 Zayd Chaudhry 2.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
90 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 2.27 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
90 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 2.27 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
90 Michał Mlostek 2.27 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
93 Chris Mills 2.28 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
93 Jules Desjardin 2.28 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
95 Joshua Hounslow 2.29 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
95 Rafał Sądek 2.29 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
95 Simon Nilsson 2.29 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
95 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 2.29 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
99 Braden Richards 2.30 United States Stowhio Open 2021
99 Remo Pihel 2.30 Estonia Vilnius Open 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.