Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Benjamin Kyle 1.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
2 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
3 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
4 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
5 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.43 Mexico Weas México 2017
5 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Championship 2017
7 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.46 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
7 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.46 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
7 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
10 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
11 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland GLS Final 2017
12 Drew Brads 1.52 United States World Championship 2017
13 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
14 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.57 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
15 Drew Brads 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
15 Tymon Kolasiński 1.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
17 Rafał Waryszak 1.60 Poland Polish Open 2017
17 Toni Beljo 1.60 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
19 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.61 United States Liberty Science 2017
19 Mattias Uvesten 1.61 Sweden World Championship 2017
19 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.61 China World Championship 2017
22 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
22 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
24 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland World Championship 2017
24 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
24 Jung Hwan Lee 1.66 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
27 Tymon Kolasiński 1.67 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
28 Jules Desjardin 1.68 France World Championship 2017
28 Piotr Tokarski 1.68 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
30 Drew Brads 1.70 United States World Championship 2017
30 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.70 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
30 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
30 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
34 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Michigan 2017
34 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Rocky Top 2017
36 Aniket Das 1.72 India LOTM 2017
36 Marko Striyeshyn 1.72 Ukraine Polish Open 2017
36 Tymon Kolasiński 1.72 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
39 Elvin Thorsen 1.73 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
39 Tomáš Nguyen 1.73 Vietnam Brno Open 2017
41 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Glass City 2017
41 Jules Desjardin 1.74 France World Championship 2017
41 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
44 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.76 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
44 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
46 Aniket Das 1.77 India World Championship 2017
46 Saransh Grover 1.77 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
48 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.78 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
49 Rafał Waryszak 1.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
50 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
50 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 1.80 Mexico Weas México 2017
52 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 1.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
52 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.81 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
54 Johan Thuvesen 1.82 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
54 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.82 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
54 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
57 Jonathan Tilahun 1.83 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
57 Piotr Tokarski 1.83 Poland Polish Open 2017
57 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
60 Elvin Thorsen 1.84 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
61 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
62 Helmer Ewert 1.87 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
62 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
64 Daniel Yang 1.88 United States Eugene Fall 2017
64 Piotr Olszewski 1.88 Poland Polish Open 2017
64 Tymon Kolasiński 1.88 Poland Polish Open 2017
67 Drew Brads 1.89 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
67 Drew Brads 1.89 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
67 Lorenzo Mauro 1.89 Italy Ticino Open 2017
70 Drew Brads 1.90 United States Glass City 2017
70 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
72 Rithvik Ganesh 1.91 India APJ BLD Open 2017
73 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2017
73 Lucas Etter 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
73 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
73 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92 Poland World Championship 2017
73 Marcus Kamen 1.92 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
73 Rafał Waryszak 1.92 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
79 Dominik Górny 1.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
79 Drew Brads 1.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
79 Mattias Uvesten 1.93 Sweden World Championship 2017
79 Piotr Tokarski 1.93 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
83 AJ Kamal 1.94 United States Liberty Science 2017
83 Aniket Das 1.94 India World Championship 2017
83 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
83 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France Chouchenn Open 2017
83 Krish Preet 1.94 India LOTM 2017
83 Maciej Czapiewski 1.94 Poland GLS Final 2017
83 Piotr Tokarski 1.94 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
83 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.94 China Hefei Open 2017
91 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
91 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.95 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
91 Henry Savich 1.95 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
91 John Linder 1.95 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
91 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP 2017
91 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP 2017
91 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP 2017
91 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France Hessen Open 2017
91 Mattias Uvesten 1.95 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
91 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
91 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Staszic Open 2017
91 Saransh Grover 1.95 India CubingUSA Nationals 2017
91 Shivam Bansal 1.95 India SCMU 2017
91 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.95 China Nanjing Spring 2017
105 Elvin Thorsen 1.96 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
105 Reto Bubendorf 1.96 Switzerland German Open 2017
107 Ilya Nazarov 1.97 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
107 Reto Bubendorf 1.97 Switzerland World Championship 2017
107 Simon Nilsson 1.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
110 Aniket Das 1.98 India LOTM 2017
110 Jules Desjardin 1.98 France FLIP 2017
110 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.98 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
110 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.98 Canada Canadian Open 2017
110 Saransh Grover 1.98 India Monument Mountain Winter 2017
110 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
116 Drew Brads 1.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
116 Joshua Feran 1.99 United States Michigan 2017
116 Maciej Czapiewski 1.99 Poland World Championship 2017
116 Tymon Kolasiński 1.99 Poland Staszic Open 2017
120 Drew Brads 2.00 United States Glass City 2017
120 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.00 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
120 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
120 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.00 China World Championship 2017
124 AJ Kamal 2.01 United States Maryland 2017
124 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
124 Jules Desjardin 2.01 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
124 Jules Desjardin 2.01 France Champagne Open 2017
124 Michał Mlostek 2.01 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
124 Piotr Tokarski 2.01 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
124 Rafał Waryszak 2.01 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
124 Ramses Amaya 2.01 Colombia World Championship 2017
124 Tomáš Zatroch 2.01 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
124 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
134 Alwin Rölz 2.02 Switzerland ABHC 2017
134 Daniel Goodman 2.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
134 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.02 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
137 Alexandre Carlier 2.03 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
137 Jules Desjardin 2.03 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
137 Oliver Fritz 2.03 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
137 Simon Jansson 2.03 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
137 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.03 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
142 Dhruv Arora 2.04 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
142 Rafał Waryszak 2.04 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
142 Samuel Simko 2.04 Slovakia Musée suisse du jeu 2017
142 Sebastian Alanen 2.04 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
142 Toni Beljo 2.04 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
142 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.04 Brazil FECA Open 2017
148 Cheng-Ru Yang 2.05 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
148 Lin Lai (赖林) 2.05 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
148 Marko Striyeshyn 2.05 Ukraine CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
151 Dominik Górny 2.06 Poland Polish Open 2017
151 Jules Desjardin 2.06 France Chelles Open 2017
151 Jung Hwan Lee 2.06 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
151 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.06 China China Championship 2017
151 Rafał Waryszak 2.06 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
151 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
157 Antoine Cantin 2.07 Canada World Championship 2017
157 Dominic Amrhein 2.07 Germany MCC 2017
157 Drew Brads 2.07 United States Glass City 2017
157 Henri Gerber 2.07 Germany World Championship 2017
157 Joshua Koilpillai 2.07 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
157 Saransh Grover 2.07 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
163 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.08 Brazil FECA Open 2017
163 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.08 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
163 Jan Bentlage 2.08 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
163 Jules Desjardin 2.08 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
163 Jules Desjardin 2.08 France Chelles Open 2017
163 Jules Desjardin 2.08 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
163 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.08 Denmark World Championship 2017
163 Piotr Tokarski 2.08 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
163 Tymon Kolasiński 2.08 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
163 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.08 China Chongqing Open 2017
163 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.08 China World Championship 2017
174 Fabio Schwandt 2.09 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
174 Harry Savage 2.09 United Kingdom London Open 2017
174 Henry Savich 2.09 United States World Championship 2017
174 Jonatan Kłosko 2.09 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
174 Minato Imai (今井港) 2.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2017
174 Naman Jethani 2.09 India SNU Open 2017
174 Oliver Fritz 2.09 Germany Hessen Open 2017
181 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.10 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
181 Drew Brads 2.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
181 Jayden McNeill 2.10 Australia World Championship 2017
181 Łukasz Burliga 2.10 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
181 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.10 Denmark World Championship 2017
181 Nikhil Soares 2.10 India Indian Nationals 2017
181 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2.10 China Nanjing Spring 2017
188 Aniket Das 2.11 India SCMU 2017
188 Aniket Das 2.11 India World Championship 2017
188 Ben Yu 2.11 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
188 Daniel Wallin 2.11 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
188 Dominik Górny 2.11 Poland Polish Open 2017
188 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.11 Sweden Kvissel Open 2017
188 Jules Desjardin 2.11 France World Championship 2017
188 Marko Striyeshyn 2.11 Ukraine SLS Gliwice 2017
188 Subash Karnan 2.11 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
188 Tymon Kolasiński 2.11 Poland GLS Final 2017
188 Tymon Kolasiński 2.11 Poland GLS Final 2017
199 Bence János Csuti 2.12 Hungary Brno Open 2017
199 Drew Brads 2.12 United States World Championship 2017
199 Kabir Johal 2.12 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
199 Reto Bubendorf 2.12 Switzerland Cubelonia 2017
199 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.12 Canada Michigan 2017
204 Daniel Goodman 2.13 United States Liberty Science 2017
204 Jules Desjardin 2.13 France Barby Cube 73 2017
204 Jules Desjardin 2.13 France Champagne Open 2017
204 Jules Desjardin 2.13 France FLIP 2017
204 Tymon Kolasiński 2.13 Poland GLS Final 2017
209 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.14 Sweden Kvissel Open 2017
209 Maciej Czapiewski 2.14 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
209 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.14 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
209 Naman Jethani 2.14 India Speedcubing ESYA 2017
209 Piotr Tokarski 2.14 Poland Polish Open 2017
209 Tymon Kolasiński 2.14 Poland KKR Open 2017
215 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2.15 Mexico Return Open 2017
215 Aniket Das 2.15 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
215 Daniel Goodman 2.15 United States Princeton Fall 2017
215 Drew Brads 2.15 United States Glass City 2017
215 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 2.15 China Nanjing Spring 2017
215 Jules Desjardin 2.15 France Champagne Open 2017
215 Kim Jokinen 2.15 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
215 Maciej Czapiewski 2.15 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
215 Marko Striyeshyn 2.15 Ukraine CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
215 Piotr Tokarski 2.15 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
215 Rafał Waryszak 2.15 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
215 Simon Kellum 2.15 United States Michigan 2017
227 Dominik Górny 2.16 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
227 Jules Desjardin 2.16 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
227 Jules Desjardin 2.16 France France 2017
227 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.16 Spain CVDB Open 2017
227 Martin Fronescu 2.16 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
227 Tymon Kolasiński 2.16 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
233 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 2.17 Mexico Return Open 2017
233 Darren Brady 2.17 United States Liberty Science 2017
233 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
233 Drew Brads 2.17 United States World Championship 2017
233 Jakub Drobný 2.17 Slovakia Austrian Open 2017
233 Mattias Uvesten 2.17 Sweden World Championship 2017
233 Piotr Tokarski 2.17 Poland Polish Open 2017
233 Rafał Waryszak 2.17 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
233 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.17 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
242 Maciej Czapiewski 2.18 Poland World Championship 2017
242 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.18 Denmark World Championship 2017
242 Piotr Tokarski 2.18 Poland Olsztyn Open 2017
242 Rafał Waryszak 2.18 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
246 Harry Savage 2.19 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
246 Samuel Simko 2.19 Slovakia Toulon Open 2017
246 Zheng Chen (陈政) 2.19 China Wuxi Open 2017
249 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.20 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
249 Przemysław Rogalski 2.20 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
249 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.20 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
249 Sándor Nágel 2.20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
253 Albin Sten 2.21 Sweden World Championship 2017
253 Aniket Das 2.21 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
253 Drew Brads 2.21 United States Michigan 2017
253 Drew Brads 2.21 United States Rocky Top 2017
253 Inha Woo (우인하) 2.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
253 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.21 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
253 Joshua Koilpillai 2.21 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
253 Jules Desjardin 2.21 France FLIP 2017
253 Nikhil Soares 2.21 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
253 Saransh Grover 2.21 India CubingUSA Nationals 2017
253 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
253 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
253 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.21 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
266 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 2.22 Mexico Weas México 2017
266 Daniël Kassab 2.22 Netherlands World Championship 2017
266 Filip Chodziutko 2.22 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
266 Fred Quong 2.22 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
266 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 2.22 Mexico Return Open 2017
266 Jules Desjardin 2.22 France Chelles Open 2017
266 Maciej Czapiewski 2.22 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
266 Rafał Waryszak 2.22 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
266 Wilhelm Kilders 2.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
275 Alwin Rölz 2.23 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
275 Aniket Das 2.23 India SCMU 2017
275 Christian König 2.23 Germany MCC 2017
275 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
275 Dominik Beese 2.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
275 Jules Desjardin 2.23 France World Championship 2017
275 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.23 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
275 Reto Bubendorf 2.23 Switzerland SC Cup II 2017
283 Dominik Górny 2.24 Poland Slovakian Open 2017
283 Drew Brads 2.24 United States Michigan 2017
283 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.24 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
283 Jules Desjardin 2.24 France German Big Cube Open 2017
283 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.24 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
283 Samuel Brenner 2.24 United States Lexington Summer 2017
283 Tymon Kolasiński 2.24 Poland GLS Final 2017
283 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.24 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
291 Dominik Górny 2.25 Poland KKR Open 2017
291 Dominik Górny 2.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
291 Drew Brads 2.25 United States Glass City 2017
291 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
291 Jaecob Pang 2.25 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
291 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.25 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
291 Piotr Tokarski 2.25 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
298 Aniket Das 2.26 India Cerulean 2017
298 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.26 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
298 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.26 United States World Championship 2017
298 Drew Brads 2.26 United States World Championship 2017
298 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.26 United States Princeton Fall 2017
298 Luigi Soriano 2.26 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
298 Martin Fronescu 2.26 Romania Craiova Rubik Open 2017
298 Muhammad Syahmi 2.26 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
298 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.26 China Nanjing Spring 2017
298 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 2.26 China China Championship 2017
308 Bence Barát 2.27 Hungary Montenegro Open 2017
308 Daniel Goodman 2.27 United States Liberty Science 2017
308 Daniel Wallin 2.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
308 Dominik Górny 2.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
308 Drew Brads 2.27 United States Howland High Fall 2017
308 Finn Heukelbach 2.27 Germany MCC 2017
308 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.27 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
308 Jules Desjardin 2.27 France France 2017
308 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 2.27 Mexico Return Open 2017
308 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.27 Denmark KVCO 2017
308 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.27 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
308 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 2.27 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
308 Naman Jethani 2.27 India LOTM 2017
308 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.27 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
322 Antonie Paterakis 2.28 Greece Belgian Open 2017
322 Dominik Górny 2.28 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
322 Drew Brads 2.28 United States Michigan 2017
322 Helmer Ewert 2.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
322 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.28 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
322 Nicholas Patterson 2.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
322 Piotr Tokarski 2.28 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
322 Przemysław Rogalski 2.28 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
322 Sameer Aggarwal 2.28 United States NW Champs 2017
322 Tymon Kolasiński 2.28 Poland Polish Open 2017
332 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2.29 Mexico Return Open 2017
332 Aniket Das 2.29 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
332 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.29 United States Michigan 2017
332 Dominik Górny 2.29 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
332 Drew Brads 2.29 United States Rocky Top 2017
332 Finn Heukelbach 2.29 Germany MCC 2017
332 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.29 China China Championship 2017
332 Joshua Koilpillai 2.29 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
332 Maciej Czapiewski 2.29 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
332 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.29 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
332 Paul Taylor 2.29 United States World Championship 2017
332 Rafał Waryszak 2.29 Poland Staszic Open 2017
332 Raymond Goslow 2.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
332 Tymon Kolasiński 2.29 Poland KKR Open 2017
332 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.29 China World Championship 2017
347 Aniket Das 2.30 India World Championship 2017
347 Jack Manzo 2.30 United States Michigan 2017
347 Jules Desjardin 2.30 France Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
347 Marko Striyeshyn 2.30 Ukraine CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
347 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.30 Denmark KVCO 2017
347 Przemysław Rogalski 2.30 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
347 Rafał Waryszak 2.30 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
347 Sébastien Auroux 2.30 Germany German Open 2017
347 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.30 China Nanjing Spring 2017
347 Steven Wintringham 2.30 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
347 Thomas Schmidt 2.30 Denmark World Championship 2017
347 Tymon Kolasiński 2.30 Poland GLS Final 2017
347 Tymon Kolasiński 2.30 Poland Polish Open 2017
347 Tymon Kolasiński 2.30 Poland Staszic Open 2017
361 Daniel Goodman 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
361 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.31 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
361 Dominik Górny 2.31 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
361 Felix Lee 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
361 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
361 Jules Desjardin 2.31 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
361 Mattias Uvesten 2.31 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
361 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.31 Denmark Danish Open 2017
361 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.31 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
361 Piotr Tokarski 2.31 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
361 Priyanshu Kumar 2.31 India MathSoc Open 2017
361 Samuel Simko 2.31 Slovakia Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
361 Samuel Simko 2.31 Slovakia Swiss Nationals 2017
374 Alwin Rölz 2.32 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
374 Andy Denney 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
374 Antoine Cantin 2.32 Canada LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
374 Dominik Górny 2.32 Poland Slovakian Open 2017
374 Drew Brads 2.32 United States World Championship 2017
374 Edward Vakula 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
374 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.32 Peru LTC Cube Fest 2017
374 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
374 Jules Desjardin 2.32 France German Big Cube Open 2017
374 Jules Desjardin 2.32 France World Championship 2017
374 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2.32 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
374 Maciej Czapiewski 2.32 Poland World Championship 2017
374 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.32 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
374 Michał Mlostek 2.32 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
374 Naman Jethani 2.32 India Indian Nationals 2017
374 Niko Ronkainen 2.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
374 Tyler Halgren 2.32 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
374 Tymon Kolasiński 2.32 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
392 Daniël Kassab 2.33 Netherlands World Championship 2017
392 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.33 United States Lexington Summer 2017
392 Felipe Cardim 2.33 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
392 Ivan Katkov 2.33 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
392 Jules Desjardin 2.33 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
392 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.33 China China Championship 2017
392 Maciej Czapiewski 2.33 Poland GLS Final 2017
392 Mattias Uvesten 2.33 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
392 Reto Bubendorf 2.33 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
392 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.33 China Hefei Open 2017
402 Carl La Hood 2.34 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
402 Dominik Górny 2.34 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
402 Elijah Brown 2.34 United States Poly Cubed 2017
402 Henry Savich 2.34 United States Music City Fall 2017
402 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.34 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
402 Jules Desjardin 2.34 France Chouchenn Open 2017
402 Jules Desjardin 2.34 France FLIP 2017
402 Jules Desjardin 2.34 France Hessen Open 2017
402 Jung Hwan Lee 2.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
402 Rafał Waryszak 2.34 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
402 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.34 China Hefei Open 2017
413 Alexandre Carlier 2.35 France France 2017
413 Antonio Melacini 2.35 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
413 Iván Brigidano Pérez 2.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
413 Jules Desjardin 2.35 France Barby Cube 73 2017
413 Maciej Czapiewski 2.35 Poland GLS Final 2017
413 Naman Jethani 2.35 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
419 Dominik Górny 2.36 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
419 Elvin Thorsen 2.36 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
419 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 2.36 Mexico Weas México 2017
419 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.36 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
419 Garv Soni 2.36 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
419 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
419 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.36 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
419 Justin Andrew Dee 2.36 Philippines UCFO 2017
419 Łukasz Burliga 2.36 Poland World Championship 2017
419 Mattias Uvesten 2.36 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
419 Rafał Waryszak 2.36 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
419 Robin Verstraten 2.36 Netherlands World Championship 2017
419 Saransh Grover 2.36 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
419 Thomas Schmidt 2.36 Denmark World Championship 2017
419 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.36 China World Championship 2017
434 Aidan Cerenzie 2.37 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
434 Benjamin Gottschalk 2.37 United States World Championship 2017
434 Daniel Goodman 2.37 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
434 Drew Brads 2.37 United States Howland High Fall 2017
434 Drew Brads 2.37 United States Rocky Top 2017
434 Inha Woo (우인하) 2.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
434 Jeffrey Draper 2.37 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
434 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.37 China China Championship 2017
434 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2.37 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
434 Marcus Kamen 2.37 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
434 Michał Wojcieszek 2.37 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
434 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.37 Denmark UK Championship 2017
434 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.37 Canada Canadian Open 2017
434 Samuel Simko 2.37 Slovakia Swiss Nationals 2017
434 Samuel Simko 2.37 Slovakia Swiss Open 2017
434 Tymon Kolasiński 2.37 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
450 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.38 Russia Home is not DNF 2017
450 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.38 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
450 Dominik Górny 2.38 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
450 Drew Brads 2.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
450 Garv Soni 2.38 India NCR Open 2017
450 Harry Savage 2.38 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
450 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.38 Brazil Orange Tech 2017
450 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.38 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
450 John Brix Acero 2.38 Philippines Goldenfields Open 2017
450 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.38 Denmark Danish Open 2017
450 Rafał Waryszak 2.38 Poland Polish Open 2017
450 Rafał Waryszak 2.38 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
450 Shivam Bansal 2.38 India Speedcubing ESYA 2017
450 Tymon Kolasiński 2.38 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
450 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.38 China Chongqing Open 2017
465 Adrian Panszczyk 2.39 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
465 Alwin Rölz 2.39 Switzerland MCC 2017
465 Alwin Rölz 2.39 Switzerland MCC 2017
465 Denis Rapoport 2.39 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
465 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.39 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
465 Emmanuel Rajapandian 2.39 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
465 Jules Desjardin 2.39 France FLIP 2017
465 Moez Boussarsar 2.39 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open 2017
465 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.39 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
465 Nolan Wood 2.39 United States Queen City 2017
465 Piotr Tokarski 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2017
465 Rafał Waryszak 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2017
465 Rafał Waryszak 2.39 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
465 Simon Nilsson 2.39 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
465 Theo Lyholm 2.39 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
465 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.39 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
465 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.39 China ZUST Open 2017
482 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.40 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
482 Dominik Górny 2.40 Poland World Championship 2017
482 Felix Strasser 2.40 Austria Austrian Open 2017
482 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.40 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
482 Jules Desjardin 2.40 France Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
482 Jung Hwan Lee 2.40 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
482 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.40 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
482 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.40 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
482 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.40 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
482 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.40 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
482 Rafał Waryszak 2.40 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
482 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.40 India Delhi Open 2017
482 Tymon Kolasiński 2.40 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
495 Alwin Rölz 2.41 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
495 Angel Arrioja Landa 2.41 Mexico Return Open 2017
495 Drew Brads 2.41 United States Rocky Top 2017
495 Ethan Basanov 2.41 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
495 Joshua Koilpillai 2.41 United States Grand Cube Open 2017
495 Joshua Koilpillai 2.41 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
495 Jules Desjardin 2.41 France Hessen Open 2017
495 Rafał Waryszak 2.41 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
495 Rafał Waryszak 2.41 Poland Staszic Open 2017
495 Raymond Goslow 2.41 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
495 Saransh Grover 2.41 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
495 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.41 China Nanjing Spring 2017
495 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.41 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
508 Dominik Górny 2.42 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
508 Jules Desjardin 2.42 France Champagne Open 2017
508 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.42 Canada Canadian Open 2017
508 Tymon Kolasiński 2.42 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
508 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.42 China World Championship 2017
513 Aniket Das 2.43 India Indian Nationals 2017
513 Aniket Das 2.43 India Polyhedra Open 2017
513 Daniel Goodman 2.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
513 Dominik Górny 2.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
513 Dominik Górny 2.43 Poland Staszic Open 2017
513 Dominik Górny 2.43 Poland World Championship 2017
513 Dominik Górny 2.43 Poland World Championship 2017
513 Jan Bentlage 2.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
513 Jan van Dorst 2.43 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
513 Oliver Fritz 2.43 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
513 Piotr Tokarski 2.43 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
513 Sean Hartman 2.43 United States Classic City Summer 2017
513 Tymon Kolasiński 2.43 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
513 Tymon Kolasiński 2.43 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
527 Benjamin Kyle 2.44 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
527 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 2.44 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
527 Drew Brads 2.44 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
527 Elvin Thorsen 2.44 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
527 Henry Savich 2.44 United States World Championship 2017
527 Jules Desjardin 2.44 France FLIP 2017
527 Jules Desjardin 2.44 France World Championship 2017
527 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.44 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
527 Parker Trager 2.44 United States Liberty Science 2017
527 Pavel Jelínek 2.44 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
527 Rafał Waryszak 2.44 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
527 Tymon Kolasiński 2.44 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
527 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 2.44 China China Championship 2017
540 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
540 Drew Brads 2.45 United States Dayton Winter 2017
540 Henry Savich 2.45 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
540 Ivan Katkov 2.45 Russia World Championship 2017
540 Jules Desjardin 2.45 France Hessen Open 2017
540 Jules Desjardin 2.45 France UK Championship 2017
540 Luke Van Laningham 2.45 United States Rocky Top 2017
540 Łukasz Burliga 2.45 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
540 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.45 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
540 Rafał Waryszak 2.45 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
540 Samuel Simko 2.45 Slovakia Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
540 Tymon Kolasiński 2.45 Poland GLS Final 2017
540 Tymon Kolasiński 2.45 Poland Polish Open 2017
540 Tymon Kolasiński 2.45 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
540 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.45 China Zibo Open 2017
540 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.45 China World Championship 2017
556 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 2.46 Mexico Return Open 2017
556 Daniel Goodman 2.46 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
556 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.46 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
556 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Glass City 2017
556 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
556 Gabriel Barrios 2.46 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
556 Ivan Terekh 2.46 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
556 Jacob Eoin Gipp 2.46 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
556 Jonatan Kłosko 2.46 Poland GLS Final 2017
556 Jules Desjardin 2.46 France Barby Cube 73 2017
556 Jules Desjardin 2.46 France Barby Cube 73 2017
556 Jules Desjardin 2.46 France Champagne Open 2017
556 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
556 Michał Wojcieszek 2.46 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
556 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.46 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
556 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.46 Denmark World Championship 2017
556 Saransh Grover 2.46 India Hudson Valley Fall 2017
556 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.46 India Indian Nationals 2017
556 Tymon Kolasiński 2.46 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
556 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.46 Russia MPEI Open 2017
556 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
556 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.46 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
578 Aniket Das 2.47 India Cerulean 2017
578 Aniket Das 2.47 India LOTM 2017
578 Antoine Cantin 2.47 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
578 Dominik Górny 2.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
578 Dominik Górny 2.47 Poland Polish Open 2017
578 Gabriel Barrios 2.47 Guatemala Villa Nueva 2017
578 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
578 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France UK Championship 2017
578 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France UK Championship 2017
578 Maciej Czapiewski 2.47 Poland World Championship 2017
578 Marko Striyeshyn 2.47 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
578 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.47 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
578 Piotr Tokarski 2.47 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
578 Robin Verstraten 2.47 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
578 Thomas Schmidt 2.47 Denmark Twist and Shout Summer 2017
578 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.47 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
578 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.47 China Beijing Open 2017
578 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.47 China Hefei Open 2017
596 Alwin Rölz 2.48 Switzerland Ticino Open 2017
596 Andres Rodriguez 2.48 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2017
596 Aniket Das 2.48 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
596 Daniel Goodman 2.48 United States Meadowlands 2017
596 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.48 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
596 Emmanuel González 2.48 Guatemala IGA 2017
596 Ilya Nazarov 2.48 Russia SPB Championship 2017
596 Jules Desjardin 2.48 France Chelles Open 2017
596 Kabir Johal 2.48 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
596 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.48 China GDSY Open 2017
596 Luke Van Laningham 2.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
596 Maciej Czapiewski 2.48 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
596 Rafał Waryszak 2.48 Poland Staszic Open 2017
596 Simon Nilsson 2.48 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
610 Alwin Rölz 2.49 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
610 Clément Cherblanc 2.49 France Plentzia Open 2017
610 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.49 Denmark Danish Open 2017
610 Dominik Górny 2.49 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
610 Dominik Górny 2.49 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
610 Drew Brads 2.49 United States Howland High Fall 2017
610 Drew Brads 2.49 United States Rocky Top 2017
610 Drew Brads 2.49 United States World Championship 2017
610 Elvin Thorsen 2.49 Sweden World Championship 2017
610 Felix Lee 2.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
610 Genesis Vertudez 2.49 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
610 Jayden McNeill 2.49 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
610 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2.49 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
610 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.49 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
610 Jules Desjardin 2.49 France Chouchenn Open 2017
610 Marko Striyeshyn 2.49 Ukraine Speed Days Kielce 2017
610 Martin Fronescu 2.49 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
610 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
610 Rafał Waryszak 2.49 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
610 Rafał Waryszak 2.49 Poland Polish Open 2017
610 Rafał Waryszak 2.49 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
610 Tymon Kolasiński 2.49 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
610 Yann Kull 2.49 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
633 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2.50 Mexico World Championship 2017
633 Dominik Górny 2.50 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
633 Javier López Fernández 2.50 Spain CVDB Open 2017
633 Jules Desjardin 2.50 France German Big Cube Open 2017
633 Maciej Czapiewski 2.50 Poland World Championship 2017
633 Marko Striyeshyn 2.50 Ukraine Polish Open 2017
633 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 2.50 Iran Iran Open 2017
633 Naman Jethani 2.50 India LOTM 2017
633 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2.50 Philippines UCFO 2017
633 Piotr Tokarski 2.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
633 Rafał Waryszak 2.50 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
633 Rafał Waryszak 2.50 Poland Polish Open 2017
633 Rafał Waryszak 2.50 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
633 Tymon Kolasiński 2.50 Poland KKR Open 2017
647 Alejandro Isaza 2.51 Colombia World Championship 2017
647 Alejandro Isaza 2.51 Colombia World Championship 2017
647 Daniel Goodman 2.51 United States Princeton Fall 2017
647 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.51 United States Maryland 2017
647 Dominik Górny 2.51 Poland KKR Open 2017
647 Dominik Górny 2.51 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
647 Dominik Górny 2.51 Poland Polish Open 2017
647 Drew Brads 2.51 United States Dayton Winter 2017
647 Enzo Mattos 2.51 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
647 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.51 Brazil Oficina Open 2017
647 Jules Desjardin 2.51 France Nancy Open 2017
647 Maciej Czapiewski 2.51 Poland KKR Open 2017
647 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.51 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
647 Przemysław Rogalski 2.51 Poland Polish Open 2017
647 Saransh Grover 2.51 India Monument Mountain Winter 2017
662 Albin Sten 2.52 Sweden World Championship 2017
662 Aniket Das 2.52 India Polyhedra Open 2017
662 Antoine Cantin 2.52 Canada LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
662 Antonie Paterakis 2.52 Greece Belgian Open 2017
662 Carl La Hood 2.52 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
662 Ciarán Beahan 2.52 Ireland London Open 2017
662 Daniel Wallin 2.52 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
662 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.52 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
662 Dominik Górny 2.52 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
662 Drew Brads 2.52 United States Queen City 2017
662 Drew Brads 2.52 United States Rocky Top 2017
662 Harry Savage 2.52 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
662 Joshua Koilpillai 2.52 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
662 Kari Hyttinen 2.52 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
662 Maciej Czapiewski 2.52 Poland Olsztyn Open 2017
662 Marko Striyeshyn 2.52 Ukraine Speed Days Kielce 2017
662 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 2.52 China Nanjing Spring 2017
662 Rafał Waryszak 2.52 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
662 Raymond Goslow 2.52 United States Americus Open 2017
662 Samuel Simko 2.52 Slovakia Swiss Open 2017
662 Simon Westlund 2.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
662 Tymon Kolasiński 2.52 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
662 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 2.52 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
662 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.52 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
662 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.52 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
662 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.52 China World Championship 2017
688 Benjamin Gottschalk 2.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
688 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
688 Dominik Górny 2.53 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
688 Drew Brads 2.53 United States Michigan 2017
688 John Brix Acero 2.53 Philippines Goldenfields Open 2017
688 Jules Desjardin 2.53 France Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
688 Maciej Czapiewski 2.53 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
688 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.53 Spain World Championship 2017
688 Marcus Kamen 2.53 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
688 Marko Striyeshyn 2.53 Ukraine CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
688 Reto Bubendorf 2.53 Switzerland Cubelonia 2017
688 Saransh Grover 2.53 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
688 Sean Stone 2.53 United States Princeton Fall 2017
688 Shivam Bansal 2.53 India Indian Nationals 2017
702 Aiden Bartlett 2.54 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
702 Allen Gustrowsky 2.54 United States Michigan 2017
702 Aniket Das 2.54 India Indian Nationals 2017
702 Anthony Lafourcade 2.54 France Chelles Open 2017
702 Brúnó Bereczki 2.54 Hungary Eger Open 2017
702 Chris Yeager 2.54 United States Lexington Summer 2017
702 Elijah Brown 2.54 United States Caltech Winter 2017
702 Gaspard Leleux 2.54 France World Championship 2017
702 Ilya Nazarov 2.54 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
702 Kim Jokinen 2.54 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
702 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.54 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
702 Michael Angelo Zafra 2.54 Philippines Best Open 2017
702 Michał Mlostek 2.54 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
702 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.54 Denmark London Open 2017
702 Samuel Fang 2.54 United States Princeton Fall 2017
702 Thomas Kohann 2.54 United States SCC Summer 2017
702 Toni Beljo 2.54 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
702 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.54 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
720 Advay Sant 2.55 United States Indian Nationals 2017
720 Ciarán Beahan 2.55 Ireland UK Championship 2017
720 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.55 Denmark World Championship 2017
720 Drew Brads 2.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
720 Drew Brads 2.55 United States World Championship 2017
720 Elian Beguec 2.55 France FLIP 2017
720 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.55 Peru LTC Cube Fest 2017
720 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2.55 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
720 Jules Desjardin 2.55 France FLIP 2017
720 Jules Desjardin 2.55 France Only Cube Open 2017
720 Marko Striyeshyn 2.55 Ukraine Polish Nationals 2017
720 Samuel Simko 2.55 Slovakia Swiss Nationals 2017
720 Samuel Simko 2.55 Slovakia Zurich Open 2017
720 Saransh Grover 2.55 India CubingUSA Nationals 2017
720 Saransh Grover 2.55 India Hudson Valley Fall 2017
720 Tymon Kolasiński 2.55 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
736 Adrian Panszczyk 2.56 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
736 Aniket Das 2.56 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
736 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
736 Benjamin Kyle 2.56 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
736 Brúnó Bereczki 2.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
736 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
736 Dominik Górny 2.56 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
736 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.56 Indonesia World Championship 2017
736 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.56 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
736 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.56 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
736 Luke Van Laningham 2.56 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
736 Mattias Uvesten 2.56 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
736 Michał Pleskowicz 2.56 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
736 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.56 Denmark Norwegian Championship 2017
736 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.56 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
736 Piotr Tokarski 2.56 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
736 Piotr Tokarski 2.56 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
736 Samuel Fang 2.56 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
736 Tan Yong Jie 2.56 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
736 Tymon Kolasiński 2.56 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
736 Tymon Kolasiński 2.56 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
757 Alwin Rölz 2.57 Switzerland ABHC 2017
757 Dominik Górny 2.57 Poland Slovakian Open 2017
757 Dominik Górny 2.57 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
757 Henry Savich 2.57 United States Music City Fall 2017
757 Jules Desjardin 2.57 France Belgium Summer Open 2017
757 Rafał Waryszak 2.57 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
757 Rafał Waryszak 2.57 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
757 Tymon Kolasiński 2.57 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
757 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.57 China China Championship 2017
757 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.57 China Chongqing Open 2017
757 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.57 China World Championship 2017
768 Alwin Rölz 2.58 Switzerland Schwandorf Open 2017
768 Drew Brads 2.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
768 Drew Brads 2.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
768 Drew Brads 2.58 United States Michigan 2017
768 Drew Brads 2.58 United States Queen City 2017
768 Jules Desjardin 2.58 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
768 Jules Desjardin 2.58 France Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
768 Maciej Czapiewski 2.58 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
768 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.58 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
768 Marko Striyeshyn 2.58 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
768 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 2.58 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
768 Rafał Waryszak 2.58 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
768 Rafał Waryszak 2.58 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
768 Robin Verstraten 2.58 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
768 Robin Verstraten 2.58 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
768 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.58 India LOTM 2017
768 Tymon Kolasiński 2.58 Poland GLS Final 2017
768 Valentin Hoffmann 2.58 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
768 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.58 China Nanjing Spring 2017
787 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.59 Malaysia World Championship 2017
787 Alejandro Isaza 2.59 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
787 Aniket Das 2.59 India Cerulean 2017
787 Benjamin Kyle 2.59 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
787 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2.59 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
787 Felipe Cardim 2.59 Brazil FECA Open 2017
787 Jules Desjardin 2.59 France UK Championship 2017
787 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.59 Denmark World Championship 2017
787 Mattias Uvesten 2.59 Sweden World Championship 2017
787 Piotr Tokarski 2.59 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
787 Shivam Bansal 2.59 India MathSoc Open 2017
787 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 2.59 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
787 Tymon Kolasiński 2.59 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
787 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.59 China Nanchang Spring 2017
801 Alwin Rölz 2.60 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
801 Alwin Rölz 2.60 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
801 Aniket Das 2.60 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
801 Benjamin Kyle 2.60 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
801 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
801 Daniel Goodman 2.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
801 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.60 Spain Iruña Open 2017
801 Drew Brads 2.60 United States World Championship 2017
801 Henry Savich 2.60 United States World Championship 2017
801 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.60 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
801 Kevin Min 2.60 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2017
801 Kyle Polage 2.60 United States Eugene Fall 2017
801 Maciej Czapiewski 2.60 Poland World Championship 2017
801 Marko Striyeshyn 2.60 Ukraine Speed Days Kielce 2017
801 Mattias Uvesten 2.60 Sweden World Championship 2017
801 Max Wang 2.60 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
801 Naman Jethani 2.60 India MathSoc Open 2017
801 Reto Bubendorf 2.60 Switzerland Chelles Open 2017
801 Saransh Grover 2.60 India Hudson Valley Fall 2017
801 Sébastien Auroux 2.60 Germany MCC 2017
801 Theo Mayer 2.60 Switzerland World Championship 2017
822 Adrian Panszczyk 2.61 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
822 Dalibor Mrška 2.61 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
822 Daniel Grabski 2.61 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
822 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.61 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
822 Dominik Górny 2.61 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
822 Dominik Górny 2.61 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
822 Donghao Guo (郭东昊) 2.61 China China Championship 2017
822 Harry Savage 2.61 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
822 Helmer Ewert 2.61 Sweden World Championship 2017
822 Jayden McNeill 2.61 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
822 Jules Desjardin 2.61 France Chouchenn Open 2017
822 Jules Desjardin 2.61 France World Championship 2017
822 Kim Jokinen 2.61 Finland World Championship 2017
822 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.61 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
822 Kyle Polage 2.61 United States Eugene Fall 2017
822 Mattias Uvesten 2.61 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
822 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.61 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
822 Saransh Grover 2.61 India McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
840 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 2.62 Spain Mijas Open 2017
840 Aniket Das 2.62 India LOTM 2017
840 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2.62 Mexico Weas México 2017
840 Daniel Wallin 2.62 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
840 Dominik Górny 2.62 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
840 Drew Brads 2.62 United States Rocky Top 2017
840 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.62 Indonesia World Championship 2017
840 Ivan Katkov 2.62 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
840 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.62 China Shanghai Spring 2017
840 Juho Arjanne 2.62 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
840 Jules Desjardin 2.62 France Barby Cube 73 2017
840 Maciej Czapiewski 2.62 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
840 Marko Striyeshyn 2.62 Ukraine CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
840 Pengfei Luo (罗芃霏) 2.62 China China Championship 2017
840 Piotr Tokarski 2.62 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
840 Robin Verstraten 2.62 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
840 Samuel Simko 2.62 Slovakia World Championship 2017
840 Shivam Bansal 2.62 India Indian Nationals 2017
840 Tymon Kolasiński 2.62 Poland Polish Open 2017
840 Tymon Kolasiński 2.62 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
840 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.62 Japan Japan Open 2017
840 Zachary Ochs 2.62 United States Maryland 2017
862 Alex Thielemier 2.63 United States Maryland 2017
862 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.63 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
862 Daniel Goodman 2.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
862 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
862 Lorenzo Mauro 2.63 Italy SC Cup I 2017
862 Lucas O'Connell 2.63 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
862 Luke Van Laningham 2.63 United States Rocky Top 2017
862 Maciej Czapiewski 2.63 Poland KKR Open 2017
862 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.63 Spain World Championship 2017
862 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 2.63 Iran Iran Open 2017
862 Nikhil Soares 2.63 India Cerulean 2017
862 Piotr Olszewski 2.63 Poland Polish Open 2017
862 Piotr Tokarski 2.63 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
862 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.63 India Speedcubing ESYA 2017
862 Timothé Ringeard 2.63 France World Championship 2017
862 Tobija Graber 2.63 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
862 Tymon Kolasiński 2.63 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
862 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.63 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
862 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.63 China China Championship 2017
881 Aleksander Arefiew 2.64 Poland Staszic Open 2017
881 Alwin Rölz 2.64 Switzerland German Nationals 2017
881 Alwin Rölz 2.64 Switzerland Schwandorf Open 2017
881 Chris Mills 2.64 United Kingdom London Open 2017
881 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.64 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
881 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.64 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
881 Dominik Górny 2.64 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
881 Drew Brads 2.64 United States Howland High Fall 2017
881 Eli Jay 2.64 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
881 Elijah Brown 2.64 United States Skillcon 2017
881 Elvin Thorsen 2.64 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
881 Jacob Ambrose 2.64 United States Maryland 2017
881 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.64 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
881 Joshua Koilpillai 2.64 United States Bit Cube Open 2017
881 Ken Ghosh 2.64 India Indian Nationals 2017
881 Marcus Kamen 2.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
881 Mattias Uvesten 2.64 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
881 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.64 Denmark World Championship 2017
881 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 2.64 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
881 Saransh Grover 2.64 India Maryland 2017
881 Saransh Grover 2.64 India McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
881 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.64 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
881 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.64 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
881 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.64 China Hefei Open 2017
881 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.64 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
881 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.64 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
907 Ali Chegini (علی چگینی) 2.65 Iran Iran Open 2017
907 Alwin Rölz 2.65 Switzerland ABHC 2017
907 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.65 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
907 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.65 Denmark World Championship 2017
907 Drew Brads 2.65 United States Howland High Fall 2017
907 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.65 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
907 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.65 Brazil Oficina Open 2017
907 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
907 Jules Desjardin 2.65 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
907 Jules Desjardin 2.65 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
907 Justin Andrew Dee 2.65 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
907 Kabir Johal 2.65 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
907 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.65 Denmark KVCO 2017
907 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.65 Denmark UK Championship 2017
907 Piotr Tokarski 2.65 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
907 Piotr Tokarski 2.65 Poland Staszic Open 2017
907 Piotr Tokarski 2.65 Poland Staszic Open 2017
907 Reto Bubendorf 2.65 Switzerland Altasierra 2017
907 Samuel Simko 2.65 Slovakia Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
907 Samuel Simko 2.65 Slovakia Swiss Open 2017
907 Saransh Grover 2.65 India Maryland 2017
907 Saransh Grover 2.65 India Rocky Top 2017
907 Simon Westlund 2.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
907 Tymon Kolasiński 2.65 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
907 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.65 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
907 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.65 Japan Japan Open 2017
933 Anthony Lafourcade 2.66 France Nancy Open 2017
933 Daniel Goodman 2.66 United States Liberty Science 2017
933 Drew Brads 2.66 United States Dayton Winter 2017
933 Elijah Brown 2.66 United States NW Champs 2017
933 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.66 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
933 Henry Savich 2.66 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
933 Kim Jokinen 2.66 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
933 Luke Van Laningham 2.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
933 Marko Striyeshyn 2.66 Ukraine Polish Open 2017
933 Mattias Uvesten 2.66 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
933 Mattias Uvesten 2.66 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
933 Robin Verstraten 2.66 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
933 Saransh Grover 2.66 India Maryland 2017
933 Tobiasz Rychlik 2.66 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
933 Tymon Kolasiński 2.66 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
933 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.66 China China Championship 2017
949 Alejandro Isaza 2.67 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
949 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 2.67 Mexico Return Open 2017
949 Dániel Varga 2.67 Hungary Brno Open 2017
949 Daniel Wallin 2.67 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
949 Dominik Górny 2.67 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
949 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.67 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
949 Drew Brads 2.67 United States Dayton Winter 2017
949 Drew Brads 2.67 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
949 Eki González García 2.67 Spain World Championship 2017
949 Jackson DeVico 2.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
949 Jan Bentlage 2.67 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
949 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2.67 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
949 Lei He (贺雷) 2.67 China China Championship 2017
949 Lorenzo Mauro 2.67 Italy Gessate Open 2017
949 Łukasz Burliga 2.67 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
949 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.67 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
949 Mattias Uvesten 2.67 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
949 Piotr Tokarski 2.67 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
949 Rafał Waryszak 2.67 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
968 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2.68 Mexico Return Open 2017
968 Albin Sten 2.68 Sweden World Championship 2017
968 Alwin Rölz 2.68 Switzerland PSKubing 2017
968 Daniel Goodman 2.68 United States Meadowlands 2017
968 Eshan Arora 2.68 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
968 Fedor Abaev 2.68 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
968 Garv Soni 2.68 India LOTM 2017
968 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.68 China China Championship 2017
968 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 2.68 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
968 Kevin Gerhardt 2.68 Germany German Open 2017
968 Kim Jokinen 2.68 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
968 Łukasz Burliga 2.68 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
968 Maciej Czapiewski 2.68 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
968 Marko Striyeshyn 2.68 Ukraine Polish Nationals 2017
968 Marko Striyeshyn 2.68 Ukraine Polish Nationals 2017
968 Michał Wojcieszek 2.68 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
968 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.68 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2017
968 Oliver Fritz 2.68 Germany MCC 2017
968 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.68 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
968 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.68 China Wuxi Open 2017
968 Rami Sbahi 2.68 United States World Championship 2017
968 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.68 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
968 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 2.68 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
968 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.68 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
968 Shivam Bansal 2.68 India SNU Open 2017
968 Witold Sołtysik 2.68 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
994 Andres Rodriguez 2.69 United States Parity for Charity 2017
994 Daniël Kassab 2.69 Netherlands World Championship 2017
994 Daniel Raber 2.69 United States NW Champs 2017
994 Drew Brads 2.69 United States Glass City 2017
994 Elvin Thorsen 2.69 Sweden World Championship 2017
994 Filippo Taddei 2.69 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
994 Jules Desjardin 2.69 France Chelles Open 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.