Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
3 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
4 Alwin Rölz 1.18 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
5 Benjamin Kyle 1.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
6 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
7 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
8 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
9 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
9 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Chambéry Cube 2016
11 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
12 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
12 Rafał Waryszak 1.40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
14 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
15 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
15 Aniket Das 1.42 India Praxis Open 2016
17 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Championship 2017
18 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
19 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
19 Marko Striyeshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
21 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.46 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
21 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
23 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
23 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
25 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany ABC 2018
26 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
27 Jakub Drobný 1.55 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
28 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
28 Marcus Kamen 1.56 United States Shaker Spring 2018
30 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.58 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
30 Linus Buck 1.58 Germany WCA Euro 2018
32 Piotr Olszewski 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
33 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
33 Toni Beljo 1.60 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
35 Brúnó Bereczki 1.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
36 Mateusz Kotwica 1.62 Poland Project Mielec 2018
37 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
37 Mateusz Gil 1.65 Poland LLS IV 2018
39 Jung Hwan Lee 1.66 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
39 Kevin Min 1.66 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
39 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
42 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.67 China Quanzhou Open 2018
42 Sean Hartman 1.67 United States Lion Pride 2018
44 Marcus Moberg 1.68 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
44 Piotr Tokarski 1.68 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
46 Daniël Kassab 1.69 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
46 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
48 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.70 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
48 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.70 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
50 Ivan Katkov 1.72 Russia MPEI Open 2015
51 Marcus Turkijevic 1.73 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
51 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
51 Tomáš Nguyen 1.73 Vietnam Brno Open 2017
54 David Arzamastsev 1.74 Russia MPEI Open 2018
54 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1.74 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
54 Przemysław Rogalski 1.74 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
54 Steven Wintringham 1.74 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
54 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
54 Timothé Ringeard 1.74 France WCA Euro 2018
60 Martin Fronescu 1.75 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
61 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
61 Reto Bubendorf 1.76 Switzerland CDJ 2016
61 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
64 AJ Kamal 1.77 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
64 Andres Rodriguez 1.77 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
64 Edgardo Gálvez 1.77 El Salvador Santa Ana Open 2018
64 Harry Savage 1.77 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
64 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 1.77 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
64 Michał Krasowski 1.77 Poland LLS IV 2018
64 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.77 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
64 Saransh Grover 1.77 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
64 Tyler Howlett 1.77 United States SacCubing V 2018
73 Jayden McNeill 1.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
73 Maciej Czapiewski 1.78 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
73 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.78 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
73 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.78 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
77 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
78 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
78 Gijs Peletier 1.80 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
78 Kyle Polage 1.80 United States SacCubing III 2018
78 Minato Imai (今井港) 1.80 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2015
78 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 1.80 Mexico Weas México 2017
83 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.81 Russia Pikkujoulut 2018
83 Antonie Paterakis 1.81 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
83 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 1.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
83 Christian König 1.81 Germany German Nationals 2018
83 John Gaynor 1.81 United States Flag City Fall 2018
83 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA Euro 2018
83 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.81 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
83 Wojciech Natanek 1.81 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
91 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 1.82 Norway Lier Open 2018
91 Johan Thuvesen 1.82 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
91 Kim Jokinen 1.82 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
91 Robin Verstraten 1.82 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
95 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.83 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
95 Jonathan Tilahun 1.83 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
95 Luke Van Laningham 1.83 United States Husky Showdown 2018
95 Łukasz Burliga 1.83 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
99 Daniel Goodman 1.84 United States New York City Fall 2018
99 Ryan Jew 1.84 United States South Enough 2018
101 Brian Johnson 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
101 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States Heartland Champs 2018
103 Aneesh Sawant 1.87 India Cube Challenge Quark 2018
103 Helmer Ewert 1.87 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
103 Samuel Simko 1.87 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup III 2018
106 Amos Nordman 1.88 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
106 Daniel Yang 1.88 United States Eugene Fall 2017
106 Mark Bennis 1.88 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
106 Michał Mlostek 1.88 Poland WCA Euro 2018
110 Jonathan Mauroy 1.89 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
111 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
111 Linus Laurén 1.90 Finland WCA Euro 2018
113 Iulius Urieșu 1.91 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
113 Rithvik Ganesh 1.91 India APJ BLD Open 2017
115 Diego Alfonso 1.92 France Toulon Open 2018
115 Lucas Etter 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
115 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.92 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
115 Varun Mohanraj 1.92 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
119 Ethan Erez 1.93 Canada Upstate Cubing 2018
119 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.93 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
119 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.93 China Longyan Open 2018
119 Mattheo de Wit 1.93 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
119 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.93 Japan Japan Open 2011
124 Fyodor Ivanov 1.94 Russia SPB Open 2014
124 Krish Preet 1.94 India LOTM 2017
124 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.94 China Longyan Open 2018
127 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
127 Henry Savich 1.95 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
127 John Linder 1.95 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
127 Maciej Jabłoński 1.95 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
131 Arlo Sims 1.96 United States Melrose Spring 2015
131 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.96 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
131 Mika Smulders 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
131 Seb van den Beemt 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
135 Alejandro Isaza 1.97 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
135 Dominic Amrhein 1.97 Germany Munich Open 2018
135 Ilya Nazarov 1.97 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
135 Jonatan Kłosko 1.97 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
135 Oliver Fritz 1.97 Germany ABC 2018
135 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1.97 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
135 Simon Nilsson 1.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
135 Tan Yong Jie 1.97 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
135 Wojciech Korga 1.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
144 Diego Durandet 1.98 France France 2018
144 Inha Woo (우인하) 1.98 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
144 Rouven Fäh 1.98 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
147 Joshua Feran 1.99 United States Michigan 2017
147 Paul Mahvi 1.99 United States South Enough 2018
149 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.00 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
149 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 2.00 China Xiamen Open 2018
151 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
151 Franklin Ronquillo 2.01 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Caracas 2018
151 Nikhil Soares 2.01 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
151 Ramses Amaya 2.01 Colombia World Championship 2017
151 Sora Sato 2.01 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
151 Stian Nystad Østli 2.01 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
151 Tomáš Zatroch 2.01 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
151 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
159 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.02 China WIT Open 2018
159 Jack Manzo 2.02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
159 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.02 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
159 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo 2012
159 Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.02 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
164 Aaron Paskow 2.03 United States SacCubing V 2018
164 Alexandre Carlier 2.03 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
164 Ben Marlin 2.03 United States Quabbin Open 2016
164 Harshith Iyer 2.03 India BU Spring 2018
164 Simon Jansson 2.03 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
164 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.03 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
170 Ben Kirby 2.04 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
170 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 2.04 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
170 Dhruv Arora 2.04 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
170 Hermann Radacic 2.04 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
170 Sebastian Alanen 2.04 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
170 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.04 Brazil FECA Open 2017
176 Cheng-Ru Yang 2.05 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
176 Efrem Blitz 2.05 United States BASC 12 2018
176 Ethan Stevens 2.05 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
176 Linus Thyberg 2.05 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
176 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2.05 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
181 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.06 China China Championship 2018
181 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.06 China China Championship 2017
181 Sheldon Rego 2.06 India SSN Cube Open 2018
181 Tripp Peters 2.06 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
185 Antoine Cantin 2.07 Canada World Championship 2017
185 Henri Gerber 2.07 Germany World Championship 2017
185 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.07 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
185 Joshua Koilpillai 2.07 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
185 Mohammed Aiman Koli 2.07 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
185 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.07 Russia Crystal Open 2018
191 Jan Bentlage 2.08 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
191 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.08 China China Championship 2018
193 Fabio Schwandt 2.09 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
193 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.09 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
193 Jinseo Hong 2.09 Republic of Korea WCA Euro 2018
193 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.09 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
193 Naman Jethani 2.09 India SNU Open 2017
193 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2.09 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2015
199 Naren Ramesh 2.10 India SSN Cube Open 2018
199 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2.10 China Nanjing Spring 2017
199 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
202 Ben Yu 2.11 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
202 Daniel Porter 2.11 United States Georgia Championship 2018
202 Daniel Wallin 2.11 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
202 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.11 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
202 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.11 Japan Japan Championship 2018
202 Lucas Déglise 2.11 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
202 Owen Widdis 2.11 United States Flag City Fall 2018
202 Robert Yau 2.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2015
202 Subash Karnan 2.11 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
211 Bence János Csuti 2.12 Hungary Brno Open 2017
211 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.12 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
211 Jakub Grzybowski 2.12 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
211 Kabir Johal 2.12 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
211 Mateusz Szwugier 2.12 Poland Polish Open 2018
211 Zachary Ochs 2.12 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
217 Irwin Arruda Sales 2.13 Brazil DRACO 2013
218 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.14 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
218 Nolan Wood 2.14 United States Flag City Fall 2018
218 Willi Mickein 2.14 Germany WCA Euro 2018
221 Edbert Sim 2.15 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
221 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 2.15 China Nanjing Spring 2017
221 José María García Carrión 2.15 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
221 Mitchell Lane 2.15 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
221 Olivier van Luijk 2.15 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
226 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.16 Spain CVDB Open 2017
226 Pavel Galaktionov 2.16 Russia MCO 2016
226 Viktor Shipitsin 2.16 Russia MPEI Open 2015
229 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 2.17 Mexico Return Open 2017
229 Darren Brady 2.17 United States Liberty Science 2017
229 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.17 China Suzhou Open 2016
229 Tommy Kiprillis 2.17 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
233 Ciarán Beahan 2.18 Ireland UK Championship 2015
233 Felipe Cardim 2.18 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
233 John Albright 2.18 United States SE Champ 2018
233 Manuel Bühler 2.18 Switzerland Nancy Open 2015
233 Nitin Nathan 2.18 United States CMI Autumn Open 2018
233 Sameer Aggarwal 2.18 United States Northwest Championship 2018
233 Samuel Brenner 2.18 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
240 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.19 Mexico Clásico 2015
240 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 2.19 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
240 Emmet Hobbs 2.19 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
240 Evan Liu 2.19 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
240 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.19 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
240 Jesús Joel Milpas Elizalde 2.19 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
240 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.19 China TKK Open 2016
240 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2.19 Romania Slobozia Winter Open 2018
240 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.19 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
240 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.19 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
240 Yixuan Li (李逸轩) 2.19 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
240 Zheng Chen (陈政) 2.19 China Wuxi Open 2017
252 Alessio Giuliano 2.20 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2018
252 Andrew Huang 2.20 Australia Taiwan Championship 2018
252 Austin Chen 2.20 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
252 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.20 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
252 Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 2.20 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
252 Kayan Baig 2.20 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
252 Lucas O'Connell 2.20 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
252 Samuel Fang 2.20 United States Northeast Championship 2018
252 Sándor Nágel 2.20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
252 Scott Weston 2.20 United States Western Championship 2018
252 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 2.20 China Jiujiang Open 2018
263 Albin Sten 2.21 Sweden World Championship 2017
263 Justin Andrew Dee 2.21 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
263 Matthew Siegel 2.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
266 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.22 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
266 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 2.22 Mexico Weas México 2017
266 Filip Chodziutko 2.22 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
266 Fred Quong 2.22 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
266 John Brix Acero 2.22 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
266 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 2.22 Mexico Return Open 2017
266 Miłosz Gdula 2.22 Poland Euro 2016
266 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.22 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
266 Wilhelm Kilders 2.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
266 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.22 China Ningbo Open 2018
276 Adriel Wiebe 2.23 United States MIT Fall 2018
276 Amiel Engel 2.23 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
276 Dominik Beese 2.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
276 Himanshu Setya 2.23 United States Shaker Spring 2018
276 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 2.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
276 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.23 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
282 Adrian Panszczyk 2.24 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
282 Chetan Kumar Patel 2.24 India Raipur June Cube Challenge 2018
282 Dominic Heising 2.24 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
282 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 2.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
282 Marcos Masini 2.24 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
282 Michael Nielsen 2.24 United States Pennsylvania 2018
282 Robert Horvath 2.24 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
282 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 2.24 China Longyan Open 2018
282 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 2.24 China Lishui University Open 2018
291 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 2.25 Kazakhstan Semey Open 2018
291 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
291 Jaecob Pang 2.25 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
291 Jakub Kipa 2.25 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
291 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.25 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
291 Ryan Pilat 2.25 United States Respect Kansas 2018
297 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 2.26 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
297 Jēkabs Janovs 2.26 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
297 John-Ryan Goguen 2.26 Canada Atlantic Open 2016
297 Lakshay Sharma 2.26 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
297 Luigi Soriano 2.26 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
297 Matthew Cook 2.26 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
297 Muhammad Syahmi 2.26 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
297 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 2.26 China China Championship 2017
305 Bence Barát 2.27 Hungary Montenegro Open 2017
305 Csaba Farkas 2.27 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
305 Elian Beguec 2.27 France Pict'Open 2018
305 Feliks Zemdegs 2.27 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
305 Finn Heukelbach 2.27 Germany MCC 2017
305 Jason Tang 2.27 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
305 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 2.27 Mexico Return Open 2017
305 Markuss Pietkuns 2.27 Latvia Sigulda Open 2018
305 Matic Omulec 2.27 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
305 Piotr Dudziak 2.27 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
305 Przemysław Kaleta 2.27 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
305 Yann Kull 2.27 Switzerland Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
305 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.27 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
318 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
318 Benjamin Agnew 2.28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
318 David Pearce 2.28 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
318 Gabriel Francisco Erazo Merino 2.28 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
318 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2.28 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
318 Nathaniel Berg 2.28 Sweden UK Championship 2015
318 Nicholas Patterson 2.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
318 Tim Major 2.28 Australia Niddrie 2014
326 Antonio Aranda 2.29 Peru TCG Lima 2014
326 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.29 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
326 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 2.29 China Wuhan University Open 2018
326 Julián García Sánchez 2.29 Mexico Tonallan 2018
326 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2.29 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
326 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.29 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
326 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2.29 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
326 Owidiusz Pryk 2.29 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
326 Paul Taylor 2.29 United States World Championship 2017
326 Raymond Goslow 2.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
326 Szymon Liszewski 2.29 Poland Polish Championship 2016
337 Anthony Lafourcade 2.30 France France 2018
337 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.30 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
337 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 2.30 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
337 Isaac Langer 2.30 United States BASC 12 2018
337 Jack Pfeifer 2.30 United States Flag City Fall 2018
337 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2.30 China GDSY Open 2018
337 Sébastien Auroux 2.30 Germany German Open 2017
337 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.30 China Nanjing Spring 2017
337 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.30 China Beijing Winter 2018
346 Denis Rapoport 2.31 Russia MSW Open 2015
346 Felix Lee 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
346 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
346 Garv Soni 2.31 India SNU Open 2018
346 Jiajun Gao (高嘉骏) 2.31 China Asian Championship 2016
346 Jolo Endona 2.31 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
346 Max Siauw 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
346 Nicolas Gertner 2.31 France WCA Euro 2018
346 Priyanshu Kumar 2.31 India MathSoc Open 2017
346 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 2.31 Mexico Fénix 2014
346 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 2.31 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
357 Andy Denney 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
357 Edward Vakula 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
357 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.32 China Xi'an Open 2018
357 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2.32 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
357 Niko Ronkainen 2.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
357 Pradeep Sudakar 2.32 India SSN Cube Open 2018
357 Tommy Cherry 2.32 United States Windsor Classic 2018
357 Tyler Halgren 2.32 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
357 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 2.32 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
357 Yimo Li (李羿默) 2.32 China Shantou Open 2018
367 Abhi Gawande 2.33 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
367 Aleksander Arefiew 2.33 Poland Project Łuków 2018
367 Johan Athial 2.33 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
370 Andrey Mishin 2.34 Russia Chelny Open 2018
370 Carl La Hood 2.34 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
370 Daniel Gutierrez 2.34 United States BU Spring 2018
370 Jorge Castillo Matas 2.34 Spain Mijas Open 2015
370 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 2.34 Mexico MCF 2016
370 Nathan Darney 2.34 France Nantes Open 2018
370 Walter Duff 2.34 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
377 Antonio Melacini 2.35 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
377 Ben Whitmore 2.35 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
377 Iván Brigidano Pérez 2.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
377 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 2.35 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
381 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 2.36 Mexico Weas México 2017
381 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.36 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
381 James Hocevar 2.36 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
381 Leo Guernion 2.36 France Nancy Open 2015
381 Neev Shah 2.36 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
381 Seth Talbot 2.36 United States Central Arkansas Summer 2018
381 Tyler Robinson 2.36 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
388 Aidan Cerenzie 2.37 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
388 Jeffrey Draper 2.37 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
388 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.37 China China Championship 2017
388 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2.37 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
388 Michał Wojcieszek 2.37 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
388 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 2.37 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
388 Tripp Cox 2.37 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
395 Abhinav Govindaraju 2.39 United States BU Spring 2018
395 Daniel Samoszyn 2.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
395 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 2.39 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
395 Moez Boussarsar 2.39 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open 2017
395 Paweł Duraj 2.39 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
395 Theo Lyholm 2.39 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
395 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.39 China ZUST Open 2017
395 Yunfei Shi (石云飞) 2.39 China Longyan Open 2018
403 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 2.40 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
403 Eric Boudreau 2.40 Canada HFX 2018
403 Felix Strasser 2.40 Austria Austrian Open 2017
403 Jacob Ambrose 2.40 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
403 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 2.40 China Qingdao Open 2018
403 Kerry Creech 2.40 United States Georgia Championship 2018
403 Michael Young 2.40 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
403 Parker Trager 2.40 United States Quinnipiac 2018
403 Piotr Pojda 2.40 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
403 Raphael Lee 2.40 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
403 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 2.40 Iran Iran Academy 2018
403 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2.40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
403 Yuji Yoshida 2.40 Philippines Lucena Speedcubing Open 2018
403 Zachary Perkins 2.40 United States Dallas Back to School 2015
417 Angel Arrioja Landa 2.41 Mexico Return Open 2017
417 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2.41 China BASC 5 2015
417 Ethan Basanov 2.41 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
417 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.41 Poland WCA Euro 2018
417 Joseph Lee 2.41 United States Harvard Fall 2014
417 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2.41 Japan Japan Open 2011
417 Rami Sbahi 2.41 United States Flag City Spring 2018
417 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 2.41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
417 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.41 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
426 Dawid Wójcik 2.42 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
426 Nathan Nakaguchi 2.42 United States Western Championship 2018
426 Petr Michovský 2.42 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
426 Szymon Malinowski 2.42 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
426 Vishal Mohanraju 2.42 India SSN Cube Open 2018
426 Zach Ramer 2.42 Canada Calgary Spring 2016
426 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2.42 China Weihai Open 2018
433 Jan van Dorst 2.43 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
433 Juho Arjanne 2.43 Finland Lande Open 2018
433 Noah Paredes 2.43 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
436 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 2.44 Iran Icy Summer 2018
436 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 2.44 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
436 Daniel Sheppard 2.44 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
436 Julian David 2.44 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
436 Julian Höfler 2.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
436 Leo Min-Bedford 2.44 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
436 Pavel Jelínek 2.44 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
436 Trevor Petersen 2.44 United States World Championship 2013
444 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 2.45 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
444 Ayhan Sarier 2.45 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
444 Chris Choi 2.45 United States Meadowlands 2018
444 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
444 Ilie Nagrineac 2.45 Moldova Botosani Cube Day 2018
444 Jandell Ryan Ko 2.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
444 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 2.45 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
451 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 2.46 Mexico Return Open 2017
451 Blake Thompson 2.46 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
451 Damien Le Flanchec 2.46 France Nantes Open 2018
451 Dmitry Gundin 2.46 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
451 Gabriel Barrios 2.46 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
451 Hrithik Ramnath 2.46 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
451 Ivan Terekh 2.46 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
451 Jacob Eoin Gipp 2.46 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
451 Javier López Fernández 2.46 Spain Parla Open 2018
451 Josh Blackman 2.46 United States Blue Cubed 2018
451 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
451 Tobias Peter 2.46 Switzerland Chambéry Cube 2018
463 Boriss Benzerruki 2.47 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
463 Jared Stinson 2.47 United States Athens Spring 2016
465 Chris Mills 2.48 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
465 Emmanuel González 2.48 Guatemala IGA 2017
465 Evan Mann 2.48 United States BASC 12 2018
465 Graham Siggins 2.48 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
465 Harsha Paladugu 2.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
465 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2.48 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
465 Midas Kiebert 2.48 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
465 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 2.48 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
465 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 2.48 Japan Japan Championship 2018
465 Sebastiano Benato 2.48 Uruguay Stickers Open 2018
465 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.48 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
476 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.49 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
476 Clément Cherblanc 2.49 France Plentzia Open 2017
476 Eli Jay 2.49 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
476 Genesis Vertudez 2.49 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
476 Marco Manno 2.49 Italy Sicily Open 2018
476 Simon Kalhofer 2.49 Germany ABC 2018
476 Tristan Chua Yong 2.49 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
476 Zeke Miller 2.49 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
484 Anton King 2.50 United States Flag City Fall 2018
484 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
484 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2.50 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
484 Liam Hallberg 2.50 Sweden Danish Open 2014
484 Linus Kunath 2.50 Germany German Nationals 2018
484 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 2.50 Iran Iran Open 2017
484 Miguel Vidal 2.50 Venezuela Edward Calvo Summer Day 2018
484 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2.50 Philippines UCFO 2017
484 Piotr Kózka 2.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
484 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 2.50 China Suzhou Open 2016
494 Andy Gong 2.51 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
494 Enzo Mattos 2.51 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
494 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 2.51 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
494 Robert Antal 2.51 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
494 Sergey Chirin 2.51 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
499 Jorge Ströh 2.52 Germany Danish Open 2014
499 Kari Hyttinen 2.52 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
499 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 2.52 China Nanjing Spring 2017
499 Simon Westlund 2.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
499 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 2.52 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
504 Aritro Sengupta 2.53 India Enginerds Cube Open 2018
504 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 2.53 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
504 Jiwon Mun (문지원) 2.53 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
504 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 2.53 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
504 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 2.53 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2015
504 Qiao Wen (温峭) 2.53 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
504 Sean Stone 2.53 United States Princeton Fall 2017
504 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2.53 Japan Cube Camp 2015
504 Veenayak Bhola 2.53 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
504 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 2.53 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
514 Aiden Bartlett 2.54 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
514 Allen Gustrowsky 2.54 United States Michigan 2017
514 Chris Yeager 2.54 United States Lexington Summer 2017
514 Gaspard Leleux 2.54 France World Championship 2017
514 Mauro Moises López 2.54 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
514 Michael Angelo Zafra 2.54 Philippines Best Open 2017
514 Symon Vanderschmidt 2.54 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
514 Thomas Kohann 2.54 United States SCC Summer 2017
522 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
522 Advay Sant 2.55 United States Indian Nationals 2017
522 Dylan Chan 2.55 United States Quinnipiac 2018
522 Haddy Alchaer 2.55 United States GEMS Modern Academy Open 2018
522 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2.55 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
522 Lê Minh Cường 2.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2015
522 Nikita Loika 2.55 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
522 Psyron Eubert Catral 2.55 Philippines Manila Metropolitan 2016
522 Ryan Yasinko 2.55 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
522 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2.55 Ukraine Cube Star 2018
522 Wei Liu (刘炜) 2.55 China Cross-strait 2016
533 Arshia Derakhshan (عرشیا درخشان) 2.56 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
533 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
533 Danylo Horbiak (Данило Горб'як) 2.56 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
533 Federico Da Fonseca 2.56 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
533 Mason Langenderfer 2.56 United States Indiana 2016
533 Michał Pleskowicz 2.56 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
533 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.56 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
533 Shayan Abedin (شايان عابدين) 2.56 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
533 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.56 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
542 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.57 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
542 Jian Novio Masongsong 2.57 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
542 Oscar Watson 2.57 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
542 Sai Mrudhun 2.57 India IIITDM Cube Open 2018
542 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.57 China Xi'an Open 2018
547 Dawid Jasiński 2.58 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
547 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.58 Russia MPEI Open 2015
547 Marquez Phan 2.58 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
547 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 2.58 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
547 Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 2.58 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
547 Ruben Grobler 2.58 South Africa Johannesburg 2016
547 Rui Liu (刘锐) 2.58 China Nanjing Spring 2018
547 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 2.58 China China Championship 2018
547 Valentin Hoffmann 2.58 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
547 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.58 China Nanjing Spring 2017
557 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2.59 Norway Bartebyen 2018
557 Bence Irsik 2.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
557 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2.59 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
557 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.59 Spain Basauri Open 2015
557 Olaf Łukomski 2.59 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
557 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 2.59 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2014
557 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 2.59 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
557 Timo Norrkniivilä 2.59 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
565 Adam Jagła 2.60 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
565 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 2.60 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
565 Max Wang 2.60 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
565 Szymon Salabura 2.60 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
565 Theo Mayer 2.60 Switzerland World Championship 2017
570 Dalibor Mrška 2.61 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
570 Daniel Grabski 2.61 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
570 Donghao Guo (郭东昊) 2.61 China China Championship 2017
570 Kacper Gutowski 2.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
570 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 2.61 Brazil Dunas Open 2018
570 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2.61 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
570 Tomek Bogdanik 2.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
570 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 2.61 China China Championship 2018
578 Adam Hama Gareb 2.62 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
578 Greg Leonard 2.62 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
578 Isaac Hancock 2.62 United States Fruit Salad 2018
578 Karl Matthew Angeles 2.62 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
578 Mahith Bandi 2.62 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
578 Pengfei Luo (罗芃霏) 2.62 China China Championship 2017
578 Thomas Patterson 2.62 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
585 Alex Thielemier 2.63 United States Maryland 2017
585 Andrey Seleznev 2.63 Russia MSW Open 2015
585 Cristian Huamaní 2.63 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
585 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
585 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 2.63 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
585 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 2.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
585 Marcelino Cortés Gómez 2.63 Mexico Tonallan 2018
585 Tobija Graber 2.63 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
593 Cormac Farrell 2.64 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
593 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.64 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
593 Ken Ghosh 2.64 India Indian Nationals 2017
593 Peter Grassard 2.64 France Chambéry Cube 2018
593 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 2.64 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
593 Ulysse Merlin 2.64 France Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
599 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2.65 Spain WCA Euro 2018
599 Ali Chegini (علی چگینی) 2.65 Iran Iran Open 2017
599 Daniel Wannamaker 2.65 United States Music City Winter 2016
599 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2.65 Poland Montpellier Open 2011
599 Jan Kołaczyk 2.65 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
599 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
599 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.65 Denmark KVCO 2017
599 Naman Jain 2.65 India Anaadyanta 2018
599 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.65 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
608 Brian Acuña 2.66 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
608 Fedor Abaev 2.66 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
608 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
608 Mikhail Kuzin 2.66 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
608 Milán Baticz 2.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
608 Paris Dorn 2.66 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
608 Tobiasz Rychlik 2.66 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
615 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.67 Spain Mijas Open 2016
615 Dániel Varga 2.67 Hungary Brno Open 2017
615 Daryll Ben Relatorres 2.67 Philippines General Santos City Open 2018
615 Eki González García 2.67 Spain World Championship 2017
615 Jackson DeVico 2.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
615 Lei He (贺雷) 2.67 China China Championship 2017
615 Timotej Šimurka 2.67 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
615 Vicente Astroza 2.67 Chile La Serena Open 2018
615 Vladimir Korovin 2.67 Russia YJ Fest 2018
624 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2.68 Mexico Return Open 2017
624 Eshan Arora 2.68 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
624 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 2.68 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
624 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 2.68 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
624 Ivan Zabrodin 2.68 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
624 Jacob Kotai 2.68 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
624 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 2.68 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
624 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2.68 Bolivia Speedcuber Forever 2018
624 Kyle McDonald Trejos 2.68 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
624 Victor Bogatov 2.68 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
624 Walker Welch 2.68 United States Summit City 2016
624 Witold Sołtysik 2.68 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
636 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 2.69 China Jiujiang Open 2018
636 Daniel Raber 2.69 United States NW Champs 2017
636 David Bekkedahl 2.69 United States NoCo Summer 2015
636 Evan McKenzie 2.69 United States BU Spring 2018
636 Filippo Taddei 2.69 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
636 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 2.69 China Changsha Xiangmo 2018
636 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
636 Shilong Chen (陈世龙) 2.69 China Nanjing Spring 2017
636 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2.69 China China Championship 2017
645 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.70 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
645 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.70 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
647 Alvar Nylén 2.71 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
647 Brant Luevano 2.71 United States BASC 5 2015
647 Emanuel Rheinert 2.71 Germany German Nationals 2015
647 Giles Mampaey 2.71 Belgium World Championship 2017
647 Marco Rota 2.71 Italy Tuscany Open 2017
647 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 2.71 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
647 Rafael Antonio Sanchez 2.71 Venezuela Edward Calvo Summer Day 2018
647 Will Gurnett 2.71 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
647 Zak Messenger 2.71 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
656 Antoine Isselin 2.72 France Luxembourg Open 2018
656 Antoni Rumowski 2.72 Poland Project Radom 2018
656 Bryan Sales 2.72 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
656 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 2.72 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
656 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 2.72 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
656 Jode Brewster 2.72 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
656 Marcin Jakubowski 2.72 Poland Lodz Open 2011
656 Nick Stoker 2.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
656 Niklas Spies 2.72 Germany Eindhoven Open 2012
656 Rick Hamburger 2.72 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
656 Yu Qiao (乔羽) 2.72 China China Championship 2017
667 Arseniy Yotsyus 2.73 Russia Latvian Open 2018
667 Corey Sakowski 2.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
667 Garrett Lin Xu 2.73 United States SacCubing III 2018
667 Ishaan Lal 2.73 United States US Nationals 2016
667 James Shearwood 2.73 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
667 Kurt Ramirez 2.73 Peru CCS 2018
667 Lei Wang (王磊) 2.73 China China Championship 2017
667 Shawn Poh 2.73 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
675 Andrew Pines 2.74 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
675 Athul Vikas 2.74 United States Tar Heel Tango 2018
675 Denniel M. Santos 2.74 Philippines DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
675 Noah Shalaby 2.74 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
675 Shang Liu (刘尚) 2.74 China China Championship 2018
675 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2.74 China Nanjing Spring 2017
681 Adam Glendye 2.75 United States Melrose Spring 2015
681 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2.75 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2018
681 Jintao Li (李进滔) 2.75 China Guangdong Open 2018
681 Leonardo Marchizza 2.75 Italy Rome Slam Open 2016
681 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2.75 Norway Bartebyen 2018
681 PK Arumugam 2.75 India SSN Cube Open 2018
681 Thibaut Mézières 2.75 France Champagne Open 2018
681 Waldemar Sundin 2.75 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
681 Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 2.75 China Guangdong Open 2018
681 Yannick Nefkens 2.75 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
681 Zsombor Iván 2.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
692 Benjamin Pugh 2.76 United States Michigan 2018
692 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.76 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
692 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 2.76 Kazakhstan KSF Semey City 2018
692 David Vujasić 2.76 Croatia Croatian Open 2018
692 Dennis Rosero 2.76 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
692 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 2.76 Spain Mijas Open 2017
692 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.76 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
692 Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 2.76 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
692 Sachin Arvind 2.76 India Anaadyanta 2018
692 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 2.76 China Hangzhou Open 2018
692 Titus Sutterfield 2.76 United States Central Arkansas Summer 2018
692 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2.76 China Hefei Summer 2018
692 Ye Xu (许烨) 2.76 China China Championship 2017
705 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.77 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
705 Andrew Karbusicky 2.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
705 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2.77 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
705 Bill Hammill 2.77 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
705 Dylan Cossin 2.77 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
705 Gergely Novotni 2.77 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
705 Jan Zych 2.77 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
705 Jensen Belen-Brown 2.77 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
705 Leonard Wetzel 2.77 Germany WCA Euro 2018
705 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 2.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
705 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 2.77 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2018
705 Samuel Pollom 2.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
705 Valentin Doussin 2.77 France Breizh Open 2012
705 Yuanming Liu (刘元铭) 2.77 China Coconut Island Open 2017
719 Andrey Che 2.78 Russia YJ Fest 2018
719 Hugo Adams 2.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
719 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.78 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
719 Luke Tycksen 2.78 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
719 Michał Rzewuski 2.78 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
719 Piyush Kothari 2.78 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
719 Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 2.78 China Auckland Spring 2018
726 Advait Anand 2.79 India Sunmarke Open 2018
726 Brock Burgi 2.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
726 JP Bulman 2.79 United States Lexington Fall 2014
726 Logan Day-Richter 2.79 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
726 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.79 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
726 Saravanan Gowthaman 2.79 India SRM Cube Open 2018
726 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 2.79 Poland GLS Winter 2014
733 Alejandro Romero 2.80 Mexico Tonallan 2018
733 Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 2.80 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
733 Daniel James 2.80 India SSN Cube Open 2018
733 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 2.80 Malaysia Batam Open 2018
733 Ewen Chai 2.80 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
733 Farid Mikhailov 2.80 Kazakhstan Kaspiy Open 2018
733 Jakob Obleser 2.80 Germany France 2017
733 Martin Mothe 2.80 France Euro 2016
733 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.80 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
733 Paarth Chhabra 2.80 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
733 Rasmus Andersson 2.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
733 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2.80 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
733 Topias Hyrsylä 2.80 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
733 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.80 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
747 Aamir Saifee 2.81 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2018
747 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 2.81 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
747 Erik Akkersdijk 2.81 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
747 Grigoriy Andreev 2.81 Russia Minsk Championship 2017
747 Josué Pardo Chambi 2.81 Bolivia Ekeko Rubik 2018
747 Keith Maben 2.81 India South Enough 2018
747 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 2.81 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
747 Tymoteusz Dziełak 2.81 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
747 Zhansen Shingis (Жансен Шингис) 2.81 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
756 Alexey Zharikov 2.82 Russia HSE Open 2018
756 Andry Rakoto 2.82 Canada National Capital Region 2018
756 Francisco Hamlin 2.82 Argentina Zwolle Open 2018
756 Guido Dipietro 2.82 Argentina Sanlo 2017
756 Gustav Wälivaara 2.82 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
756 Iván Pérez 2.82 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
756 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.82 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
756 Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 2.82 Mongolia Dornogovi Open 2018
756 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.82 China Wuhan University Open 2018
756 Ramón Dersch 2.82 Germany Hessen Open 2013
766 Abishua James Thomas 2.83 Canada The Choice Cube Open 2018
766 Carter Kucala 2.83 United States Winnipeg Open 2018
766 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 2.83 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
766 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2.83 Argentina VCP Invierno 2018
766 Jason Ostdiek 2.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
766 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.83 Finland Lande Open 2018
766 Kenneth Carlos 2.83 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
766 Kevin Ruiz 2.83 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Caracas 2018
766 Michel Ye 2.83 France Nancy Open 2015
766 Riley Norrid 2.83 United States Cubalaya 2018
766 Rustin Haderlie 2.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
766 Yuhong Gong (弓宇弘) 2.83 China China Championship 2017
778 Adam Łyskawa 2.84 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
778 Alessandro Nicolì 2.84 Italy Gessate Open 2017
778 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 2.84 China Beijing Winter 2018
778 Christopher Chi 2.84 United States Quinnipiac 2018
778 Ethan Misteri 2.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
778 Ilya Anishchenko 2.84 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
778 Joshua Weigt 2.84 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
778 Kieran Andrew Blackmore 2.84 Canada National Capital Region 2018
778 Markus Wolf 2.84 Germany PSKubing 2017
778 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 2.84 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
778 Sam Chaplin 2.84 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
778 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2.84 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2018
778 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 2.84 China Tianjin Open 2016
778 Zixin Li (李子鑫) 2.84 China China Championship 2018
792 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.85 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
792 Craig Luke Jimeno 2.85 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
792 Julen Simón Iriarte 2.85 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
792 Jun Hu (胡骏) 2.85 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
792 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 2.85 Brazil Americana Open 2018
792 Riley Dexter 2.85 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
792 Sebastiano Tronto 2.85 Italy Veenendaal Open 2018
792 Víctor Manuel Zapién Luna 2.85 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
800 Arnav Arora 2.86 India Delhi Open 2017
800 Connor Breen 2.86 United States Lexington Summer 2017
800 Cyril Barigand 2.86 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
800 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 2.86 Colombia Bogotá Winter Cube 2018
800 Ewsey Obzherin 2.86 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
800 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
800 Gerardo Pérez 2.86 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
800 Hong Seungbin 2.86 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
800 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2.86 China Cross-strait 2016
800 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.86 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
800 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.86 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
800 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.86 Japan Kansai Open 2016
800 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
800 Stev Fivez 2.86 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
814 Anudeep Turaga 2.87 India Indian Nationals 2017
814 Bautista Bonazzola 2.87 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
814 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 2.87 China Shenyang Summer 2018
814 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2.87 China Hefei Open 2017
814 Junior Alfredo Arias 2.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
814 Pierce Evans 2.87 United States Liberty Science 2017
814 Rachit Soni 2.87 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
821 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2.88 China Nanjing Spring 2015
821 Diego Fraile 2.88 France World Championship 2017
821 Edward Lin 2.88 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
821 Emil Khalimov 2.88 Russia Chelny Open 2018
821 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2.88 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
821 Jakub Cabaj 2.88 Poland Lodz Open 2011
821 Jasper Lee Marbella 2.88 Philippines 2nd Negros Speedcubing Open 2017
821 Luis Estuardo Monterroso Chán 2.88 Guatemala IGA 2017
821 Nathan Soria 2.88 United States US Nationals 2015
821 Nils Feuer 2.88 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
821 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 2.88 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
832 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 2.89 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
832 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 2.89 China Yunnan Open 2017
832 Daniel Koilpillai 2.89 India Phoenix C3 Open 2018
832 Gagan Prasad 2.89 India ICC 2017
832 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 2.89 Japan Japan Open 2016
832 Luis Angel Gomez Azcarate 2.89 Mexico Weas México 2017
832 Luis Fernando Garfias Arias 2.89 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
832 Mateusz Laskus 2.89 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
832 Michał Sikora 2.89 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
832 Noah Zelkin 2.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
832 Robin Hagner 2.89 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
832 Subhankar Panda 2.89 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
832 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 2.89 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
832 Vilius Ribinskas 2.89 Lithuania Riga Open 2017
846 Brandon Lin 2.90 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
846 Chris Van Der Brink 2.90 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
846 Eduardo Munive 2.90 Peru Game Pro Tour 2018
846 Grayson Goh 2.90 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
846 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 2.90 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
846 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.90 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
846 Sergey Novik 2.90 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
853 Artūrs Smiltnieks 2.91 Latvia Tartu Open 2018
853 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.91 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
853 Brayden Gordley 2.91 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
853 Christopher Cervania 2.91 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
853 Ivan Karasev 2.91 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
853 Jamil Mkelle 2.91 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
853 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 2.91 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
853 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2.91 China China Championship 2017
853 Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 2.91 Mongolia Dornogovi Open 2018
853 Robbie Villarica 2.91 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
853 Théo Paris 2.91 France World Championship 2017
864 Abner Brijesh 2.92 United States Liberty Science 2018
864 Alexander Olleta del Molino 2.92 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
864 Bryan Frank 2.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
864 Charlie Stark 2.92 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
864 Jesús Cuenca Martínez 2.92 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
864 Mateusz Gęślak 2.92 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
864 Mitchell Hum 2.92 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
871 Barnabás Turi 2.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
871 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.93 Finland Ark 2018
871 Cyrus Gearhart 2.93 United States Dayton Spring 2016
871 Dan Cohen 2.93 United States UIUC Spring 2011
871 Daniel Mullen 2.93 United States Windsor Classic 2018
871 George Iancu 2.93 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
871 Joel Cetra 2.93 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
871 Jun Fei (费俊) 2.93 China Maoming Open 2018
871 Paweł Kowol 2.93 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
871 Samuel Johnathan 2.93 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
871 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2.93 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
882 Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez 2.94 Spain Madrid Open 2018
882 Anirudh Sureshram 2.94 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
882 Ankit Sanjel 2.94 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
882 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.94 Brazil South American Championship 2018
882 Bhanu Savan Kodam 2.94 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
882 Daryl Tan Hong An 2.94 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
882 David Angel Gonzalez Hidalgo 2.94 Mexico Weas México 2017
882 Hao Xu (徐豪) 2.94 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
882 Jesús Jorge García López 2.94 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
882 Kunal Oak 2.94 India MathSoc Open 2017
882 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 2.94 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
882 Luke Hubbard 2.94 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
882 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 2.94 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
882 Noé Bourdon 2.94 France Chambéry Cube 2018
882 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 2.94 Chile Cuberos.cl 2nd Anniversary Open 2011
882 Reed Donnelly 2.94 United States For The Love of Cubing 2017
882 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 2.94 Bolivia Speedcuber Forever 2018
882 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 2.94 China Nanjing Spring 2017
882 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.94 China GDSY Open 2018
901 Adithyaa Hariharan 2.95 India SSN Cube Open 2018
901 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 2.95 Mexico Weas México 2017
901 Jansen Alvarez 2.95 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
901 Jinxin Li (李金鑫) 2.95 China Guangdong Open 2018
901 Minjun Kim (김민준) 2.95 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
901 Thabares Nazeer Basha 2.95 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
901 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 2.95 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
901 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.95 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
901 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 2.95 China China Championship 2017
901 Zhe-Hong Lin (林哲弘) 2.95 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
911 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
911 Carl Joshua Garcia 2.96 Philippines Lucena Speedcubing Open 2018
911 Isaac Barber 2.96 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
911 Isaiah Sippel 2.96 United States BU Spring 2018
911 Jason White 2.96 United States Rose City 2018
911 Lim Hung (林弘) 2.96 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
911 Magne Njå 2.96 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
911 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.96 China Zhuhai Open 2017
911 Saheb Sabharwal 2.96 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
911 Virgile Perrot 2.96 France Chambéry Cube 2018
911 Vivek Narayanan Chembampadath Viswanathan 2.96 India IIITDM Cube Open 2018
911 Wojciech Knott 2.96 Poland GLS Final 2017
923 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2.97 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
923 Claudio Müller 2.97 Switzerland Danish Open 2011
923 Damian Wilding 2.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
923 Filip Pasławski 2.97 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
923 Flavien Darney 2.97 France Nantes Open 2018
923 Maxim Ilin 2.97 Russia Voronezh Open 2018
923 Maxwell Freda 2.97 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
923 Oleg Fomenkov 2.97 Russia SPB Championship 2016
923 Rustam Valeev 2.97 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
923 Sheikh Mustafa Kamal 2.97 India City of Joy Open 2018
923 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
934 Alan Mussin (Алан Муссин) 2.98 Kazakhstan Semey Open 2018
934 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 2.98 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
934 Filip Młynarczyk 2.98 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
934 Jacob Lawty 2.98 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
934 Manuel Honorato 2.98 Argentina Sanlo 2017
934 Michael Kristel 2.98 Germany Belgium Summer Open 2017
934 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
934 Roan Paone 2.98 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
934 Samir Homsi 2.98 Turkey Ankara Summer 2018
934 Yunus Emre Varkal 2.98 Turkey Marmara Spring 2018
944 Abhimanyu Singhal 2.99 India Berkeley Summer 2018
944 Kishore Kumar 2.99 India SSN Cube Open 2018
944 Louis Cormier 2.99 Canada Toronto Fall 2014
944 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 2.99 Ukraine Cube Star 2018
944 Philippe Virouleau 2.99 France Chambéry Cube 2018
944 Sean Saito 2.99 United States Poly Cubed 2017
944 Szymon Bajor 2.99 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
944 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 2.99 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
944 Tristan Jansen 2.99 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
944 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.99 Poland Polish Championship 2018
954 Benjamin Richler 3.00 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
954 Hari Anirudh 3.00 India Malaysian Cube Open 2015
954 Hubert Hanusiak 3.00 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
954 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 3.00 Republic of Korea Western Championship 2018
954 Junjie Weng (翁俊杰) 3.00 China HDU Open 2017
954 Matias Ripoll 3.00 Argentina Sanlo 2017
954 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
954 Rahul Kulkarni 3.00 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
954 Ugnius Byron Braun 3.00 Lithuania Latvian Open 2018
954 Willy Arizqi 3.00 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
954 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 3.00 Singapore Batam Rainy Speedcubing 2017
954 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3.00 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
966 Akhil Kota 3.01 India K.K Cube Open 2018
966 Artur Kayumov 3.01 Russia Kaspiy Open 2018
966 Calvin Yong 3.01 United States US Nationals 2014
966 Hugo Andrés Morales Díaz 3.01 Mexico Clásico 2015
966 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 3.01 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
966 Justin John Navarro 3.01 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
966 Malakai Bergen 3.01 Canada Canadian Open 2017
966 Mantra Shukla 3.01 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
966 Niclas Mach 3.01 Germany Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
966 Oliver Adelson 3.01 United States US Nationals 2015
966 Rodrigo Ugarte 3.01 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
966 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 3.01 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
966 Yongzhe Zhu (朱勇哲) 3.01 China Wuxi Open 2017
979 Adrian Jorghy 3.02 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
979 Alexander Bashutkin 3.02 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
979 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 3.02 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
979 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 3.02 Japan Japan Open 2011
979 Linus Frész 3.02 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
979 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 3.02 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
979 Olivier Vos 3.02 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
979 Peter Truesdell 3.02 United States Williams Winter 2016
979 Seungwoo Nam 3.02 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
979 Vadzim Smirnou 3.02 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
979 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 3.02 China Wuhan Open 2016
990 AJ Blair 3.03 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
990 Alessandro Fava 3.03 Italy Italian Championship 2016
990 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 3.03 Norway World Championship 2017
990 Everett Kelly 3.03 United States ABCD 2018
990 Hudson Moore 3.03 United States Eugene Fall 2017
990 István Márián 3.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
990 Jure Gregorc 3.03 Slovenia Ponikva Open 2018
990 Maciej Wróblewski 3.03 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
990 Nick Leighton 3.03 United States Midcoast Cubing 2018
990 Oliver Boyes 3.03 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
990 Sebastián Enrique Zaragoza Mendoza 3.03 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.