Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Piotr Olszewski 1.10 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
2 Adam Jagła 1.14 Poland LLS III v2 2020
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.21 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
4 Maciej Jabłoński 1.27 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
5 Rafał Waryszak 1.30 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1.30 Poland LLS III v2 2020
7 Jakub Hibszer 1.33 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
7 John Hornacek 1.33 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
9 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.40 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
10 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.43 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
11 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
12 Ilya Nazarov 1.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
12 Kajetan Opach 1.46 Poland LLS III v2 2020
12 Tymon Kolasiński 1.46 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
15 Steven Wintringham 1.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
16 Riley Dexter 1.48 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
17 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
17 Davelno Danish Raziq 1.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
19 Elvin Thorsen 1.52 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
20 Michał Rzewuski 1.54 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
21 Dominik Górny 1.55 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
21 Michał Mlostek 1.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020
23 Bryan Frank 1.56 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
23 Simon Kellum 1.56 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
23 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland LLS III v2 2020
26 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.57 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
27 Jasper Murray 1.58 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
27 Piotr Tokarski 1.58 Poland LLS III v2 2020
29 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.63 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
29 John Gaynor 1.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
29 Rafał Waryszak 1.63 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
32 Diego Alfonso 1.64 France Basel Open 2020
32 Diego Alfonso 1.64 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
34 Kajetan Opach 1.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
34 Piotr Olszewski 1.66 Poland LLS III v2 2020
34 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
37 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1.67 United States Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
37 Alexander Vujcich 1.67 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
37 Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken 1.67 Norway Bergen Open 2020
37 Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken 1.67 Norway Bergen Open 2020
41 Luke Van Laningham 1.68 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
41 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
43 Jules Desjardin 1.70 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
43 Maciej Wróblewski 1.70 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
43 Przemysław Rogalski 1.70 Poland LLS III v2 2020
43 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.70 China Jieyang Winter 2020
47 Dominik Górny 1.71 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
48 Johannes Knudsen 1.72 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
48 Michael Nielsen 1.72 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
50 Kajetan Opach 1.73 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
50 Maciej Jabłoński 1.73 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
50 Michael Nielsen 1.73 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
50 Piotr Olszewski 1.73 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
50 Tymon Kolasiński 1.73 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
55 Diego Alfonso 1.74 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
55 Jules Desjardin 1.74 France Franconia Winter 2020
57 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
57 Simon Kellum 1.75 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
57 Stian Nystad Østli 1.75 Norway Bergen Open 2020
60 Antoni Czarnecki 1.76 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
60 Luke Van Laningham 1.76 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
60 Stian Nystad Østli 1.76 Norway Bergen Open 2020
63 Diego Alfonso 1.77 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
63 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 1.77 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
63 Jakub Hibszer 1.77 Poland LLS III v2 2020
66 John Gaynor 1.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
66 Steven Wintringham 1.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
68 Parker Trager 1.79 United States Princeton Winter 2020
68 Rafał Waryszak 1.79 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
68 Stian Nystad Østli 1.79 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
71 Carter Kucala 1.80 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
71 Remo Pihel 1.80 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
73 Rafał Waryszak 1.81 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
74 Elijah Brown 1.82 United States Mudd Winter 2020
74 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
74 Riley Dexter 1.82 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
77 Joel Lundström 1.83 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
77 Michael Nielsen 1.83 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
77 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland LLS III v2 2020
80 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1.84 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
81 Dominik Górny 1.85 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
81 Łukasz Burliga 1.85 Poland LLS III v2 2020
83 Antonie Paterakis 1.86 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
83 Luke Van Laningham 1.86 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
83 Matheo Stauffer 1.86 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
83 Parker Trager 1.86 United States Babylon Winter 2020
83 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland LLS III v2 2020
88 Kaiden Ziegler 1.87 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
89 Luke Van Laningham 1.88 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
89 Robin Verstraten 1.88 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
91 Carter Kucala 1.89 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
91 Tripp Peters 1.89 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
93 Harry Savage 1.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
93 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.90 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
95 Bryan Frank 1.91 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
95 Chris Martin 1.91 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
95 Jasper Murray 1.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
95 Michael Nielsen 1.91 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
99 Dominik Górny 1.92 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
99 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.92 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.