Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
3 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
4 Tymon Kolasiński 1.17 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
5 Alwin Rölz 1.18 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
6 Dominik Górny 1.19 Poland LLS IV 2018
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1.20 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
8 Dominik Górny 1.30 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
9 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
10 Dominik Górny 1.36 Poland WCA Euro 2018
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1.36 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
12 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
13 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
14 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
14 Rafał Waryszak 1.40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
16 Jules Desjardin 1.44 France WCA Euro 2018
16 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
18 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
18 Marko Striieshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
18 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland CFL Luty 2018
21 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.46 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
21 Tymon Kolasiński 1.46 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
23 Jules Desjardin 1.48 France Belfort Open 2018
23 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
23 Tymon Kolasiński 1.48 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
26 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
27 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany ABC 2018
28 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.51 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
28 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
30 Tymon Kolasiński 1.52 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
31 Alwin Rölz 1.55 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
31 Elijah Brown 1.55 United States Northwest Championship 2018
31 Jakub Drobný 1.55 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
31 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
31 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
36 Marcus Kamen 1.56 United States Shaker Spring 2018
36 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
36 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2018
39 Jules Desjardin 1.57 France Pict'Open 2018
40 Aniket Das 1.58 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
40 Elvin Thorsen 1.58 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
40 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.58 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
40 Linus Buck 1.58 Germany WCA Euro 2018
44 Dominik Górny 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
44 Piotr Olszewski 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
44 Tymon Kolasiński 1.59 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
47 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
47 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 Poland Polish Championship 2018
49 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
50 Mateusz Kotwica 1.62 Poland Project Mielec 2018
50 Tymon Kolasiński 1.62 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
52 Benjamin Kyle 1.63 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
53 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Bekubes Open 2018
53 Jules Desjardin 1.64 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
53 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
56 Mateusz Gil 1.65 Poland LLS IV 2018
56 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland Project Radom 2018
58 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland CFL Luty 2018
58 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
58 Kevin Min 1.66 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
58 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
58 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
63 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.67 China Quanzhou Open 2018
63 Sean Hartman 1.67 United States Lion Pride 2018
65 Marcus Moberg 1.68 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
65 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland WCA Euro 2018
67 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69 Poland Polish Open 2018
67 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.69 China Longyan Open 2018
69 Alwin Rölz 1.70 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
69 Drew Brads 1.70 United States Bekubes Open 2018
69 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.70 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
69 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland LLS II 2018
69 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland Polish Championship 2018
69 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland Project Radom 2018
69 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.70 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
76 Elvin Thorsen 1.72 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
76 Piotr Olszewski 1.72 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
76 Tymon Kolasiński 1.72 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
79 Drew Brads 1.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
79 Marcus Turkijevic 1.73 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
79 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
79 Tymon Kolasiński 1.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
83 David Arzamastsev 1.74 Russia MPEI Open 2018
83 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
83 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1.74 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
83 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.74 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
83 Marcus Kamen 1.74 United States Grind City 2018
83 Przemysław Rogalski 1.74 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
83 Steven Wintringham 1.74 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
83 Timothé Ringeard 1.74 France WCA Euro 2018
91 Kevin Min 1.75 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
91 Martin Fronescu 1.75 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
91 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
94 Dominik Górny 1.76 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
94 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
94 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.76 China Beijing Summer 2018
94 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland LLS VI 2018
94 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
99 AJ Kamal 1.77 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
99 Andres Rodriguez 1.77 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018