Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Magdalena Pabisz 1.71 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
2 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 1.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
3 Ziran An (安子然) 1.93 China Guilin Open 2021
4 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.44 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
5 Astrid Lacotte 2.60 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
6 Olivera Radovanović 2.62 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
7 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 2.66 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
8 Yuetong Zhu (朱玥曈) 2.84 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
9 Angela Braganza 2.90 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
10 Sarina Wang 2.93 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
11 Han Chu (储菡) 3.15 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
12 Carol Chai 3.27 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
13 Yichen Sun (孙艺晨) 3.34 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
14 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.40 China Guangdong Open 2021
15 Tiana Diachenko 3.47 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
16 Fanny Pousset 3.61 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
17 Katie Hull 3.86 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
18 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 3.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
18 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 3.87 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
20 Ekaterina Kaneva 3.99 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
20 Eve Carroll 3.99 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
22 Wanling He (何婉灵) 4.03 China Guangdong Open 2021
23 Marie Vincent 4.15 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
24 Jolina Chen 4.17 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
25 Aaryn Chieng 4.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
26 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 4.20 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
27 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 4.27 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
28 Akanksha Jha 4.35 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
29 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 4.36 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
30 Yunmiao Gao (高云淼) 4.37 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
31 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 4.46 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
32 Jane Behrle 4.68 United States Stowhio Open 2021
33 Mara Oprea 4.74 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
34 Freya Hewitt 4.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
35 Zuzanna Kozicka 4.82 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
36 Danning Zhao (赵丹宁) 4.92 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
36 Laura Ting 4.92 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
38 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 5.08 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
39 Mengni Yan (颜梦妮) 5.13 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
40 Tijana Petrović 5.14 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
41 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 5.17 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
42 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 5.20 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
43 Xiaoqing Deng (邓小情) 5.29 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
44 Xintian Liang (梁心甜) 5.47 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
45 Lin Chen (陈林) 5.54 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
46 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 5.58 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
47 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 5.61 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
48 Izzy de Wijn 5.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
49 Joanna Hołdakowska 5.86 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
50 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 6.15 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
50 Esra Mehmedova 6.15 Bulgaria Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
52 Wiktoria Waryszak 6.17 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
53 Chelsea Watts 6.21 Australia SA State Championship 2021
54 Sophia Mykhaylyk 6.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
55 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 6.41 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2021
56 Wandi Jiang (蒋宛荻) 6.50 China Guilin Open 2021
57 Yihui Han (韩译慧) 6.57 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
58 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 6.58 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
59 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 6.60 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
60 Ying Hu (胡莹) 6.86 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
61 Josephine Siburian 6.89 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
62 Donna Cook 6.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
63 Jinyue Gu (顾瑾月) 7.08 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
64 Jiaxuan Liu (刘佳璇) 7.13 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
65 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 7.31 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
66 Peri Le Dain 7.33 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
67 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 7.34 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
68 Laura Mellier 7.45 Switzerland Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
69 Zimo Yang (杨紫茉) 7.50 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
70 Yue Liu (刘粤) 7.64 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
71 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 7.80 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
72 Yuetong Zong (宗玥彤) 7.84 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
73 Adelaide Ng 7.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
74 Eleanor Shiels 7.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
75 Claire Frew 7.93 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
76 Xu Sun (孙旭) 8.19 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
77 Tess Mathieson 8.25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
78 Qing Lü (吕晴) 8.30 China Guilin Open 2021
79 Micah Navarro 8.44 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
80 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 8.68 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
81 Lin Zhu (朱琳) 8.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
81 Xiaoqing Yan (严晓青) 8.87 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
83 Averil Oon 8.88 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
84 Lyla Moonen 8.94 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
85 Jinyi Liu (刘瑾怡) 8.97 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
86 Liubov Abashkina (Любовь Абашкина) 9.06 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
87 Arielle Butera 9.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
87 Vanessa Tyszkiewicz 9.12 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
89 Sijin Guo (郭嗣瑾) 9.16 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
90 Diana Murnik 9.18 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
91 Jacinta Edmonds-Brown 9.24 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
92 Fani Lazovska 9.30 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
93 Ebony Chapman 9.32 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
94 Jinjuan Xue (薛锦娟) 9.34 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
95 Alicja Tyrakowska 9.61 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
96 Nathalie Vigouroux 9.81 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
97 Lily Dell-Rennie 9.84 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
97 Lisa Kucala 9.84 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
99 Andria Fong 9.86 Australia WA State Championship 2021
100 Scarlett Muratore 9.95 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.