Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
2 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
3 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
4 Magdalena Pabisz 1.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
5 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.83 China China Championship 2019
6 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1.96 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
7 Katie Hull 1.97 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
8 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.05 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
9 Amelia Krieg 2.07 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
10 Sussan Renny 2.15 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
11 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 2.26 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
12 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.30 China Zibo Open 2019
13 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.32 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
14 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 2.33 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
15 Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 2.35 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
16 Olivera Radovanović 2.40 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019
17 Vasilina Kolas 2.49 Belarus One day in Vileyka 2019
18 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 2.54 Hong Kong Sydney Open 2019
19 Astrid Lacotte 2.58 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
20 Oliwia Jaworska 2.72 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
21 Lauren Phung 2.76 United States Canadian Championship 2019
22 Ilona Ansel 2.79 France Savoie Open 2019
22 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.79 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
24 Wiktoria Waryszak 2.82 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
25 Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی) 2.83 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
26 Jess Mitchell 2.84 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
26 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 2.84 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
26 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 2.84 China Jieyang Winter 2019
29 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 2.86 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
30 Alyssa Bernardo 2.87 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
30 Azizah Nur Hayati 2.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
30 Danni Nong (农丹妮) 2.87 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
33 Juliette Sébastien 2.91 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
34 Fanny Pousset 2.92 France Open de Lumes 2019
35 Kristen Young 2.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
36 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 2.97 China Harbin Open 2019
36 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.97 China China Championship 2019
38 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 3.00 China Hefei Spring 2019
39 Mara Oprea 3.08 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
40 Laura Holzhauer 3.13 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
41 Saumya Bansal 3.14 India WCA World Championship 2019
42 Heidi Chan 3.17 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
43 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 3.19 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
43 Xinan He (何栖楠) 3.19 China Hefei Spring 2019
45 Sarina Wang 3.24 New Zealand Surf Coast Cubing 2019
46 Sophia Schmoll 3.25 Germany Munich Open 2019
47 Qi Di (狄琦) 3.26 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
48 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 3.27 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
48 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 3.27 China Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
50 Maya Maghiar 3.28 Romania Timisoara West Side Open 2019
51 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 3.29 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
52 Chloé Demuynck 3.30 France HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
52 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 3.30 China Xianyang Open 2019
54 Dagne Poveda 3.31 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
55 Laura Freitas Martín 3.32 Spain UPM Open 2019
56 Barbora Jelínková 3.34 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
57 Eva Kato 3.36 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
58 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 3.39 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
59 Bao Chau Nguyen 3.43 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
60 Ran An (安然) 3.44 China Yancheng Spring 2019
60 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 3.44 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
62 Amelie Dieterich 3.46 Germany Hamburg International 2019
63 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 3.50 Brazil London Open 2019
64 Pauline Clémenceau 3.51 France Hamburg International 2019
64 Sotiria Mountzouri 3.51 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
66 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 3.60 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
67 Monika Szachniewicz 3.61 Poland Project Piła 2019
67 Suzane Coelho 3.61 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019
69 Marta García Torre 3.62 Spain Basauri Open 2019
70 Lim Zi Way 3.63 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
70 Tiana Diachenko 3.63 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
72 Andrea Thull 3.66 Luxembourg Open de Lumes 2019
73 Han Chu (储菡) 3.70 China Suzhou Open 2019
74 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 3.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019
75 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 3.81 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
76 Angela Braganza 3.84 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
77 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.85 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
78 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 3.86 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
79 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 3.87 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
79 Yue Liu (刘粤) 3.87 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
81 Leah Shefferman 3.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
82 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.93 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
83 Dóra Röszler 3.94 Hungary Ponikva Open 2019
84 Anna Fomina (Анна Фомина) 3.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
85 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3.97 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
86 Mira Engel 3.98 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
87 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 3.99 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
88 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 4.00 China Urumqi Open 2019
88 Katie Davies 4.00 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
88 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 4.00 Spain UCM Open 2019
88 Rocio Albiach Torromé 4.00 Spain Cheste 2019
92 Lacey Dilworth 4.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
93 Sofiya Bondarenko 4.04 Ukraine Tambov Autumn 2019
93 Valeria Zhurova 4.04 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
95 Hao Chang (常皓) 4.05 China Wuhan Open 2019
96 Rory Dasher 4.06 United States Meadowlands 2019
97 Xènia Subirats 4.08 Spain Martorell Open 2019
98 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 4.09 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
98 Sofia Calderon Gomez 4.09 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
100 Zimu Liu (刘紫木) 4.10 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019