Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
2 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
3 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.67 China CVDB Open 2017
4 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
5 Magdalena Pabisz 1.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
6 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 1.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
7 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1.96 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
8 Katie Hull 1.97 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
9 Xinan He (何栖楠) 2.01 China HDU Open 2017
10 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.05 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
11 Amelia Krieg 2.07 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
12 Sussan Renny 2.15 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
12 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 2.15 China Wuhu Open 2018
14 Oliwia Jaworska 2.23 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
15 Ziran An (安子然) 2.25 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
16 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.32 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
17 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 2.33 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
18 Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 2.35 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
19 Dagne Poveda 2.38 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
20 Olivera Radovanović 2.40 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019
21 Vasilina Kolas 2.49 Belarus One day in Vileyka 2019
22 Sydney Weaver 2.52 United States Athens Spring 2016
23 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 2.54 Hong Kong Sydney Open 2019
24 Astrid Lacotte 2.58 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
25 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 2.59 China China Championship 2018
26 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 2.61 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
27 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 2.69 China Tangshan Open 2017
28 Mara Oprea 2.71 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
29 Eva Kato 2.73 United States Yale Spring 2015
30 Azizah Nur Hayati 2.76 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
30 Lauren Phung 2.76 United States Canadian Championship 2019
32 Sophia Schmoll 2.78 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
33 Ilona Ansel 2.79 France Savoie Open 2019
33 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.79 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
33 Michaela Švecová 2.79 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
36 Wiktoria Waryszak 2.82 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
37 Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی) 2.83 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
38 Jess Mitchell 2.84 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
38 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 2.84 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
38 Yuetong Zhu (朱玥曈) 2.84 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
41 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 2.86 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
42 Alyssa Bernardo 2.87 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
42 Danni Nong (农丹妮) 2.87 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
42 Laura Holzhauer 2.87 Germany MCC 2017
45 Angela Braganza 2.90 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
45 Caitlin Hutnyk 2.90 Canada National Capital Region 2018
47 Juliette Sébastien 2.91 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
48 Fanny Pousset 2.92 France Open de Lumes 2019
48 Melissa Su 2.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
48 Ran An (安然) 2.92 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
51 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2.93 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
51 Sarina Wang 2.93 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
53 Kristen Young 2.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
54 Andrea Thull 2.97 Luxembourg ABC 2018
54 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 2.97 China Harbin Open 2019
54 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.97 China China Championship 2019
57 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 3.00 China Hefei Spring 2019
58 Jasmin Sayuri Rivas Ayuque 3.02 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
59 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 3.07 Russia Siberia Open 2020
60 Ksenia Ozerova 3.11 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
61 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 3.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
62 Saumya Bansal 3.14 India WCA World Championship 2019
63 Heidi Chan 3.17 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
64 Hao Chang (常皓) 3.18 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
64 Rory Dasher 3.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
66 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 3.19 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
67 Ling Yan (严铃) 3.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
68 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 3.26 Russia MPEI Open 2018
68 Jessica Ying 3.26 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
68 Qi Di (狄琦) 3.26 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
71 Carol Chai 3.27 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
71 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 3.27 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
71 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 3.27 China Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
74 Maya Maghiar 3.28 Romania Timisoara West Side Open 2019
75 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 3.29 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
76 Chloé Demuynck 3.30 France HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
76 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 3.30 China Xianyang Open 2019
78 Leigh Anne Nijel Guibani 3.31 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
79 Clara Lafourcade 3.32 France Chelles Open 2017
79 Laura Freitas Martín 3.32 Spain UPM Open 2019
81 Barbora Jelínková 3.34 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
81 Yichen Sun (孙艺晨) 3.34 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
83 Joanna Macuk 3.35 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
84 Aisling Chan 3.36 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
84 Boying Li (李博莹) 3.36 China China Championship 2018
86 Allison Li 3.38 United States Manhasset 2015
86 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 3.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
86 Ying Yang (杨莹) 3.38 China Nanjing Spring 2018
89 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 3.39 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
90 Zoé de Moffarts 3.40 Belgium Danish Special 2013
91 Ana Valle 3.41 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
92 Anait Akskalyan 3.42 Russia HSE Open 2018
93 Bao Chau Nguyen 3.43 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
93 Laura Ohrndorf 3.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
95 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 3.44 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
96 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 3.45 Taiwan Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
97 Amelie Dieterich 3.46 Germany Hamburg International 2019
97 Berta García Parra 3.46 Spain Iruña Open 2017
99 Tiana Diachenko 3.47 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
100 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 3.49 Taiwan Maru X 2018
101 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 3.50 Brazil London Open 2019
101 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.50 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
103 Pauline Clémenceau 3.51 France Hamburg International 2019
103 Sotiria Mountzouri 3.51 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
105 Maria Shaboltaeva (Мария Шаболтаева) 3.52 Russia Novokuznetsk Open 2018
105 Öykü Voyvoda 3.52 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
107 Marianna Bondi 3.53 Italy Italian Championship 2018
107 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.53 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
109 Ran Tao (陶然) 3.55 China Wuxi Open 2017
109 Vianne Chang 3.55 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
111 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.56 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
112 Jing Jia (贾婧) 3.57 China Xi'an Open 2018
113 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 3.58 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
114 Julianna Bennett 3.59 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
115 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 3.60 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
115 Qiongli Xu (徐琼莉) 3.60 China Longyan Open 2018
117 Irina Drobitjko 3.61 Ukraine Cuberussia in MSK 2017
117 Monika Szachniewicz 3.61 Poland Project Piła 2019
117 Suzane Coelho 3.61 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019
120 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 3.62 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
120 Marta García Torre 3.62 Spain Basauri Open 2019
120 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 3.62 China Nanjing Spring 2017
123 Lim Zi Way 3.63 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
124 Dana Yi 3.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
125 Tamar Dolenjishvili 3.65 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
126 Karolina Żurek 3.66 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
127 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 3.68 Russia Siberia Open 2020
128 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 3.69 China Wuxi Open 2017
128 Lee Zhen Wei 3.69 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
128 Siddhi Venkatesh 3.69 India Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
131 Enika Aubrey Maninang 3.70 Philippines PSC Open 2018
131 Han Chu (储菡) 3.70 China Suzhou Open 2019
133 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.71 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
134 Flavia Pardo Valdivia 3.72 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
134 Shujuan Luo (罗淑娟) 3.72 China Cross-strait 2016
136 Aili Asikainen 3.73 Finland Finnish Open 2013
137 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 3.74 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
138 Yifan Sun (孙一帆) 3.75 China Xi'an New Year 2020
139 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 3.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019
139 Li-Zhi Findhammer 3.77 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
141 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 3.78 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
142 Maiken T. Aareskjold 3.79 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
143 Annika Stein 3.80 Germany Hessen Open 2017
143 Fanny Cobrun 3.80 France Nantes Open 2018
145 Maggie Jordan 3.81 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
146 Tieske Heemskerk 3.84 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
147 Jiaye Wu (吴佳烨) 3.85 China Nanjing Spring 2017
148 Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 3.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
148 Yue Liu (刘粤) 3.87 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
150 Leah Shefferman 3.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
151 Stephanie Heffner 3.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
151 Tiffany Chien 3.91 United States Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
153 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 3.93 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
153 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.93 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
153 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 3.93 China China Championship 2018
156 Dóra Röszler 3.94 Hungary Ponikva Open 2019
157 Anna Fomina (Анна Фомина) 3.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
157 Kinga Klonowska 3.95 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
157 Maria Zhits 3.95 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
160 Lina Tissier 3.96 France Nancy Open 2015
161 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3.97 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
161 Dunja Dosen Majkic 3.97 Serbia Serbian Open 2015
161 Lacey Dilworth 3.97 United States SacCubing IX 2020
161 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 3.97 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
165 Mira Engel 3.98 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
166 Eve Carroll 3.99 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
166 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 3.99 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
168 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 4.00 China Urumqi Open 2019
168 Katie Davies 4.00 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
168 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
168 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 4.00 Spain UCM Open 2019
168 Rocio Albiach Torromé 4.00 Spain Cheste 2019
173 Tiama Esa 4.01 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
174 Charlie Cooper 4.02 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
174 Yan Luo (骆彦) 4.02 China Meizhou Open 2018
176 Amor Wyse 4.03 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
176 Elizabeth Shirley 4.03 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
178 Sofiya Bondarenko 4.04 Ukraine Tambov Autumn 2019
178 Valeria Zhurova 4.04 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
180 Diana Dezhkina 4.06 Russia Kursk Open 2017
181 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.08 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
181 Xènia Subirats 4.08 Spain Martorell Open 2019
181 Yifan Shen (沈一帆) 4.08 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
184 Sofia Calderon Gomez 4.09 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
185 Karin Rebecka Höglund 4.10 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
185 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.10 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
185 Zimu Liu (刘紫木) 4.10 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
188 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 4.11 China Shenyang Open 2018
189 Elsa Ydringer 4.12 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
189 Lian Tao (陶立安) 4.12 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
191 Leo Qin 4.13 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
191 Peri Le Dain 4.13 United States Turn Around Tassie 2020
191 Xiaowei Han (韩晓微) 4.13 China Quanzhou Open 2018
194 Carmen Centelles Guarc 4.14 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
194 Chenjie Xu (许晨洁) 4.14 China Wuxi Open 2017
194 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.14 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
194 Teri McAcy 4.14 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2019
198 Abigail Bolton 4.17 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
198 Jolina Chen 4.17 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
200 Charlotte Lange 4.18 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
200 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 4.18 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
202 Aaryn Chieng 4.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
203 Simone Ohler 4.20 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
204 Sarah Cook 4.21 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
204 Sofía Guerrero Neto 4.21 Spain UPM Open 2019
204 Yeimy Villarreal 4.21 Colombia Ibagué Rain Cube 2019
207 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 4.22 China Xiamen Open 2018
208 Lea Bentlage 4.23 Germany German Nationals 2016
208 Martina Tamara Matus Matus 4.23 Chile Chillán Open 2019
208 Sarah Strong 4.23 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
211 Stefania Petcu 4.24 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
212 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 4.25 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
213 Jing Xu (许靖) 4.26 China Nanjing Spring 2018
213 Patricia Kubasek 4.26 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
215 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 4.27 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
215 Sandra Kuotesaho 4.27 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
217 Ava Monello 4.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
218 Arina Popova 4.29 Russia Saratov Open 2018
218 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 4.29 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
220 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 4.30 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
221 Carter Audet Marrero 4.32 United States Mudd Winter 2019
221 Darja Makurina 4.32 Latvia SH Open 2014
223 Pia Melloh 4.33 Germany German Nationals 2017
224 Avani Sood 4.34 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019
224 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 4.34 China Ezhou Open 2019
224 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 4.34 Russia Ural Winter 2018
227 Ekaterina Makhova 4.35 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
228 Anna Leidner 4.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
228 Edvin Engström 4.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
228 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 4.36 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
228 Léane Beaumont 4.36 Canada National Capital Region 2018
228 Marie Vincent 4.36 France Chambéry Cube 2016
233 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.37 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
233 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 4.37 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
233 Hannah Collins 4.37 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
233 Yunmiao Gao (高云淼) 4.37 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
237 Yuko Kanzaki (神崎裕子) 4.39 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
238 Sophia Burian 4.41 Germany PSKubing 2017
239 Ksenia Lukyanova 4.43 Russia Ural Open 2018
239 Nancy Garcés Hazou 4.43 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
239 Sijia Shao (邵思佳) 4.43 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
239 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4.43 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
243 Elina Ibrahimi 4.44 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
243 Keying Chen (陈柯颖) 4.44 China Yunnan Open 2018
243 Xiyuan Huang (黄熙媛) 4.44 China China Championship 2019
246 Krizia Mile Joy Yu 4.47 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
247 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 4.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
247 Olesya Sadikova 4.48 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
249 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.49 China Nanjing Spring 2018
250 Alyssa Belle Yu 4.51 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
251 Sarah Fluck 4.52 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
252 Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 4.53 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
253 Irina Ivashechkina 4.55 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
253 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 4.55 Bolivia DiabloRubik 2017
255 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 4.56 China Suzhou Open 2016
256 Emily Peters 4.57 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
257 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 4.58 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
257 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 4.58 Russia MPEI Open 2019
257 Tonia Kowalczyk 4.58 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
260 Francesca Magnarelli 4.59 United States MIT Fall 2018
260 London Stewart 4.59 United States Oklahoma Spring 2019
262 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 4.60 Australia Swiss Open 2017
262 Riska Nurfajriah 4.60 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
262 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 4.60 China Hefei Open 2016
265 Celine Tran 4.61 Norway Bartebyen 2018
265 Nicole Wang 4.61 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
267 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 4.63 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
267 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 4.63 China Nanchang Winter 2019
269 Charley Abcouwer 4.64 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
269 Lillian Miller 4.64 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
269 Riza Hamim 4.64 India 5th Guwahati Open 2019
269 Siyi He (何思仪) 4.64 China China Championship 2019
273 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.65 Russia MPEI Open 2018
273 Yoel Altman 4.65 Israel Israel Championship 2016
275 Joni Ransom 4.67 United States NW Champs 2017
275 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4.67 China Danish Open 2018
275 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
275 Sophie Berman 4.67 United States Caltech Winter 2017
279 Sophie Chan 4.68 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
279 Zeynep Sevde Kara 4.68 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
281 Lee Smith 4.69 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
281 Miranda Manning 4.69 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
283 Xinyi Wang (王馨翌) 4.71 China Xi'an Open 2018
284 Anđela Zečević 4.72 Montenegro Montenegro Open 2019
285 Rachel Feran 4.73 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
286 Kristin Wiley 4.75 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
286 Weixi Kong (孔维茜) 4.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
288 Camila Souza Dias 4.76 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
288 Enrymar Cisneros 4.76 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2019
288 Maggie Jakopac 4.76 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
288 Shanessa Leung 4.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
292 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 4.77 Brazil Capivara 2016
293 Ekaterina Shutenko 4.78 Russia Ural Spring 2019
294 Danyu Hao (郝丹瑜) 4.79 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
294 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 4.79 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
294 Tetiana Zolotoverkha (Тетяна Золотоверха) 4.79 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
297 Emna Boughizane 4.80 Tunisia Monastir Winter Open 2018
297 Freya Hewitt 4.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
297 Jadyn Perrotta 4.80 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
297 Jiali Xu (徐佳莉) 4.80 China Suzhou Open 2017
297 Lisa Rengers 4.80 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
297 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 4.80 China Shenyang Summer 2018
303 Alyssa Bell 4.81 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
303 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 4.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
303 Xinyue Yuan (袁新玥) 4.81 China Guiyang Open 2019
303 Yuanyuan Wang (王园园) 4.81 China China Championship 2017
307 Raquel Mena Marcos 4.82 Spain UPM Open 2019
308 Amaia de Pablo 4.83 Spain Gernika Open 2014
308 Grace McCarty 4.83 United States Indialantic Open 2019
308 Lilyn Ma 4.83 France Chambéry Cube 2018
311 Cristina Orenes Conesa 4.84 Spain Alicante Open 2019
311 Yuanfang Ling (凌袁芳) 4.84 China Cross-strait 2017
311 Yulia Zhavoronok 4.84 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
314 Anaëlle Msaidie 4.85 France Savoie Open 2019
314 Darya Belonogova 4.85 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
314 Greta Williams 4.85 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
314 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4.85 China London Open 2019
318 Dominika Dziczek 4.86 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
319 Itatí Fernanda Sosa 4.87 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
319 Lovisa Eriksson 4.87 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
321 Hailey Lambert 4.88 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
322 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 4.89 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
323 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.91 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
323 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 4.91 China Jieyang Winter 2020
325 Elizaveta Ermolkina 4.92 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
326 Chengwei Wang (王成玮) 4.93 China Coconut Island Open 2017
326 Ivanna Oosterling 4.93 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
326 Janaina de Santana Santos 4.93 Brazil Alagoinhas Open 2017
329 Son Seul-Gi 4.94 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
330 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 4.95 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
331 Anastasia Koroleva 4.96 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
331 CJ Dresdner 4.96 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
333 Atreyee Ahsan 4.97 Bangladesh Monsoon Cube Bangladesh 2018
333 Yana Ignateva (Яна Игнатьева) 4.97 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
335 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.98 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
336 Xiaoqing Ma (马晓晴) 5.00 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
337 Ekaterina Kudrova 5.01 Russia MPEI Open 2015
337 Hannah Buss 5.01 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
339 Yifan Chen (陈奕帆) 5.02 China China Championship 2019
339 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 5.02 China Hefei Open 2016
341 Cassandra Schmitz 5.03 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
341 Celia López Martín 5.03 Spain IndalOpen 2019
341 Rocha Sarmiento Ahymará Lilen 5.03 Argentina Patagonia Open 2019
344 Hayley Stone 5.05 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
344 Jaizielle Bien Samson 5.05 Philippines Oregon State Favorites 2019
344 Taja Ellerbe 5.05 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2018
347 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 5.06 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
348 Anastasia Kochetkova 5.07 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
348 Emma Dixon 5.07 United States Southeast Championship 2019
350 Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 5.09 China Guangzhou SCAU 2013
351 Anna Buhl Bechmann 5.10 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
351 Noémie Thiollier 5.10 France Champagne Open 2019
351 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 5.10 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
354 Jessica Lee 5.11 United States Princeton Winter 2020
354 Olivia Clarke 5.11 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
354 Tsang Wing Nam (曾詠嵐) 5.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
354 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 5.11 China Summit City 2016
358 Alina Fedosenko 5.12 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
358 Kiara Adinda 5.12 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
358 Myka Peterson 5.12 United States Fargo Fall 2019
361 Darya Vladimirova 5.13 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
361 Nóra Szepes 5.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
361 Núria Pérez Casas 5.13 Spain Spain 2018
364 Wong Shek Teng 5.14 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
365 Karen Catalina Valderas Valladares 5.15 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
366 Jacqueline Thornell 5.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
366 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 5.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
368 Heike Zbierski 5.17 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
368 Jennifer Yu 5.17 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
368 Lydwine Beelen 5.17 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
371 Magdalena Björk 5.18 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
371 Yuyan Zhong (钟雨妍) 5.18 China Cross-strait 2016
373 Hannah Bee Sordilla 5.19 Philippines TCO 2016
373 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 5.19 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
373 Xuejing Yan (闫学晶) 5.19 China Beijing Winter 2019
376 Xiaoqing Deng (邓小情) 5.20 China Shenzhen Open 2018
376 Yuanpeng Gao (高源蓬) 5.20 China Shenyang Summer 2018
378 Anni Östberg 5.21 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
378 Isabel Baten 5.21 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
378 Marta Żywicka 5.21 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
378 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 5.21 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
382 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 5.22 Bolivia Punata Open 2017
382 Mimmi Leckius 5.22 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
382 Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) 5.22 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
382 Ziya Han (韩子娅) 5.22 China Xuzhou Open 2018
386 Emma Kemp 5.23 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
386 Jiaqi Liu (刘佳琪) 5.23 China Harbin Open 2018
386 Nicole Ullian dos Anjos e Silva 5.23 Brazil Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
389 Maggie Clark 5.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
390 Nevign Angelique Besas 5.25 Philippines Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019
390 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 5.25 Russia MPEI Open 2019
392 Rafaela Estrada 5.26 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
392 Sarah Young 5.26 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
394 Bella Christie 5.27 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
394 Maja von Borstel 5.27 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
394 Tingyao Zhu (朱亭瑶) 5.27 China Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
397 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 5.28 Spain Camarma Open 2017
397 Gabriella Ivakhnitskaya (Габриэлла Ивахницкая) 5.28 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
397 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 5.28 China Quanzhou Open 2019
400 Donna Cook 5.29 Australia Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
400 Esra Mehmedova 5.29 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
400 Jiaxin Yang (杨佳欣) 5.29 China Linfen Open 2019
400 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 5.29 China Asian Championship 2016
404 Jae Goode 5.30 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
404 Lydia Workman 5.30 United States Respect Kansas 2018
404 Thais Tamaio 5.30 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
404 Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 5.30 China Shenzhen University 2011
408 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 5.31 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
408 Fenjin Tian (田汾晋) 5.31 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
408 Jule Stadelmeier 5.31 Germany Hamburg International 2019
408 Katie Crouse 5.31 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
408 Yaniushka Santiago 5.31 United States Spring Scramble 2016
413 Ava Maxwell 5.32 United States Pencil Mania 2018
413 Kaitlyn Eisbacher 5.32 United States Unionville Open Spring 2017
413 Marlena Tkocz 5.32 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
413 Polina Shestova (Полина Шестова) 5.32 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
413 Samantha Raskind 5.32 United States Melrose Spring 2015
413 Sofya Bozheryanova (Софья Божерянова) 5.32 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
419 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 5.33 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
419 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 5.33 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
419 Yutong Xue (薛宇桐) 5.33 China Weihai Open 2018
422 Breanna LaGere 5.34 United States Reno Spring 2019
422 Jesslyn Valerie 5.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
422 Manuella Autran 5.34 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020
422 Sandra Mavsar 5.34 Slovenia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
426 Kyria Sztainbok 5.36 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
427 Alison Meador 5.37 United States Rocky Top 2017
427 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 5.37 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
429 Haining Wang (王海宁) 5.38 China Beijing Summer 2019
430 Ranran Zhao (赵然冉) 5.39 China Canadian Championship 2019
431 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 5.40 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
431 Evelyn Peacock 5.40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
431 Jane Tyler 5.40 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
431 Laura Mellier 5.40 Switzerland Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
435 Christina Rowland 5.42 United States Southern Championship 2018
435 Lucinda Zhou 5.42 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
435 Ning Chen (陈宁) 5.42 China Xi'an New Year 2017
435 Viola Jordalen 5.42 Norway Bergen Open 2019
439 Janel McGrath 5.43 Canada Atlantic Open 2016
439 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 5.43 China Weihai Open 2018
439 Luci Clelland 5.43 United Kingdom Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
442 Xintong Bian (边新童) 5.45 China Shenyang Summer 2018
443 Serena Jones 5.46 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2019
443 Zhihan Wang (王祉晗) 5.46 China Meizhou Open 2019
445 Elizabeth Wallie 5.47 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
445 Patrycja Staśko 5.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
447 Anna Battistini 5.48 Italy Etna Open 2018
447 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 5.48 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
449 Kailani Luu 5.49 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
450 Julia Drewniok 5.50 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
450 Milena Oppelt 5.50 Germany ABC 2018
450 Salsabila Rachmatul Unjiya 5.50 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Comp 2017
453 Kendra Cole 5.51 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
453 Komal Gupta 5.51 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
455 Laura Ting 5.52 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
456 Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина) 5.53 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
457 Chenoa Brungar 5.54 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2017
457 Lin Chen (陈林) 5.54 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
457 Tamara Macadam 5.54 Australia Sydney Open 2019
460 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 5.55 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
460 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 5.55 China Changchun Open 2016
460 Leia Jiang 5.55 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
460 Xiunan Wang (王秀楠) 5.55 China Quanzhou Open 2017
464 Sonia Reinert 5.56 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
465 Shelvy Arias 5.57 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
466 Hilja Toivanen 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
466 Vanessa Weiß 5.58 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
468 Liliana Leiva 5.59 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
469 Luna Gaitán 5.60 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
469 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 5.60 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
471 Ulpan Akhiyatova 5.63 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
472 Yutong Guan (管宇彤) 5.64 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
473 Elise Chui-Teng Frey 5.65 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
473 Jennifer Lithén 5.65 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
473 Kristýna Vojtková 5.65 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
476 Carolina Piccolella 5.66 Italy Capodrise Open 2016
476 Jenna Webb 5.66 United States SacCubing IX 2020
478 Jenna Gain 5.68 United States Mudd Winter 2019
478 Katelyn Hinkley 5.68 United States Heartland Champs 2017
478 Laetitia Lemoine 5.68 France France 2015
481 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 5.69 China Nanjing Spring 2018
481 Thu Phuong Ngo 5.69 Canada UBC Open 2019
483 Izzy de Wijn 5.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
483 Sofia Sitaca 5.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
485 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 5.72 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
485 Aditi Gaur 5.72 India MathSoc Open 2015
487 Valentina Ivanova Ivanova 5.73 Bulgaria Sofia Spring 2019
488 Anna L. Halsdorf 5.74 United States Pencil Mania 2018
488 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 5.74 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
490 Kalyani H. Kiran 5.75 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
490 Karin Ficher 5.75 Israel Israel Championship 2017
490 Xinyan Yang (杨鑫妍) 5.75 China Asian Championship 2016
493 Emily Wang 5.77 Canada Canadian Open 2009
493 Patrycja Michalska 5.77 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
495 Maider Arce 5.79 Spain Basauri Open 2018
495 Zhiya Li (李知雅) 5.79 China Nanning Open 2018
497 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 5.80 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
497 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 5.80 Russia Siberia Open 2020
497 Jing Wu (吴静) 5.80 China Linfen Open 2018
497 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 5.80 China Quanzhou Open 2017
501 Nabilah Rahmawati 5.81 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
502 Elaina Wintringham 5.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2017
502 Marilena Tsakonopoulou 5.82 Greece Greece Spring Open 2017
504 Caiti Howe 5.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
504 Dani Watson 5.83 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
504 Lina Tayari 5.83 Tunisia Tunisia Spring Open 2016
507 Sandra Devi 5.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
507 Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) 5.84 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
509 Janelle Tin 5.85 United States SoCal 2015
509 Lauren Clement 5.85 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
509 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 5.85 China Zibo Open 2019
512 Angel Tolentino 5.86 United States Armin Open 2017
512 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 5.86 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
514 Chuchu Houle 5.87 United States MCC Beta 2016
514 Isabel Casado Cascajo 5.87 Spain CVDB Open 2016
514 Shanaya Fäh 5.87 Switzerland Liechtenstein Open 2018
514 Veronika Mykhalniuk (Вероніка Михальнюк) 5.87 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
518 Alexandra Tóth 5.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
518 Graciela Antonia Araneda Cartes 5.88 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
520 Milena Son 5.89 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
521 Becky García Torres 5.90 Mexico Fénix 2014
521 Birong Wu (吴碧蓉) 5.90 China Nanchang Open 2019
521 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 5.90 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
521 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 5.90 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
525 Andrea Gutiérrez Linares 5.91 Colombia Ibagué Open 2019
525 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 5.91 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
525 Friedrun Schauer 5.91 Germany German Open 2018
528 Gabriela Frasik 5.92 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
528 Sula Mareska 5.92 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
528 Thomas Sanchez 5.92 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
531 Atilla Hadrian Castrodes 5.93 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
531 Ines Maria Torres Gonzalez 5.93 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
533 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 5.94 China Xi'an Open 2018
533 Mary Hennessy 5.94 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
533 Yunlu Liu (刘芸鹭) 5.94 China Dalian Spring 2019
536 Alicen Barowsky 5.95 United States Wiscube 2016
536 Daniela Henao Vinasco 5.95 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
538 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 5.96 China Zibo Open 2019
539 Alese Devin 5.97 United States US Nationals 2015
539 Angelou Mhyca A. Gapuz 5.97 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
539 Jamila Raine C. Espiritu 5.97 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
539 Jasmine Mapatac 5.97 United States Northeast Championship 2019
539 Sophia-Mei Carroll 5.97 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
539 Varvara Krasnaya (Варвара Красная) 5.97 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
539 Yinte Dik 5.97 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
546 Lia Sobel 5.98 Israel Euro 2016
546 Nettie Merlain-Moffatt 5.98 United States Athens Spring 2016
548 Carolina Guidetti 5.99 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
548 Keesha Mendez 5.99 Philippines Davao Year End Open 2017
548 Lê Thị Quế My 5.99 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
548 Nayarid Villarreal 5.99 Venezuela Edward Calvo Summer Day 2018
548 Shayla Santucci 5.99 Canada Edmonton New Year 2019
553 Ekaterina Shulyak 6.00 Belarus Didas Brest 2014
554 Holly Clark 6.01 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
554 Ksenia Antipova 6.01 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
554 Lidia Buchukova 6.01 Russia MPEI Open 2015
554 Suzanna Sharpless 6.01 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
558 Karla Victoria Suárez Rosario 6.02 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2019
558 Luyu Feng (冯鲁虞) 6.02 China Changshu Open 2017
558 Suzanne Tyler 6.02 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
558 Viktoria Mikhailova 6.02 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
562 Allison Huang 6.03 United States Armin Open 2017
562 Dan Su (苏丹) 6.03 China Heze Open 2019
562 Kristina Kostova 6.03 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
562 Lakshimi Rajaram 6.03 India SRM Cube Open 2019
566 Catherine McCarthy 6.04 United States Eugene Spring 2018
566 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 6.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
566 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 6.04 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
566 Mufan Long (龙沐凡) 6.04 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
566 Yulia Fufaeva 6.04 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
571 Marion Bihan 6.05 France Sens Open 2019
571 Namuun Natsagdorj 6.05 Mongolia Every Event Éire 2019
573 Anelis Daniela Angulo Corrales 6.06 Bolivia Univalle Big Cubes 2018
573 Eva Gabriella 6.06 Indonesia Grand City 2017
573 Yuying Feng (冯雨樱) 6.06 China Tangshan Open 2019
576 Katalin Horváth 6.07 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
577 Natalia Valerio 6.08 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
578 Leslie Mariel Rosario Pérez 6.09 Dominican Republic Back to 360 2014
579 Jessica Wu (吴莳函) 6.10 China Philippine Championship 2018
580 Fitri Nurul Ain 6.11 Brunei Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
580 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 6.11 United States Maryland 2017
580 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6.11 China Shenyang Summer 2018
583 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 6.12 China NEU Open 2019
583 Nour Alkout 6.12 Kuwait BBS Kuwait Cubing 2018
583 Radostina Duleva 6.12 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
583 Zoë Zwanepol 6.12 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
587 Anyelina Maryorie Sepulveda Vega 6.13 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
587 Madalen Tanner 6.13 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
587 Roxana Terebenţ 6.13 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
590 Josephin Tari 6.14 Germany Munich Open 2019
591 Chiara Campisi 6.15 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
592 Aysha Jamsheer 6.16 Bahrain Ramli Mall Open 2018
592 Kayla Brown 6.16 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
592 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 6.16 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
592 Rosa Wigunati 6.16 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
592 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 6.16 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
592 Zimu Li (李子慕) 6.16 China Chengdu Open 2017
598 Montse García Cerdán 6.17 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
598 Naima Axelrad 6.17 United States Wiscube 2019
598 Patricia Acosta Contreras 6.17 Spain Murcia 2019
598 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 6.17 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
602 Asmi Sanket Kawatkar 6.18 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
602 Oksana Tyvodar 6.18 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
602 Somya Srivastava 6.18 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
602 Talia Davis 6.18 United States Spokane Summer 2019
606 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 6.19 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
607 Gema Crespo Mataix 6.20 Spain Iruña Open 2018
607 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 6.20 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
607 Yukta Ramanujapuram Anandampillai 6.20 India IIA Summer Open 2016
610 Anna Golubeva 6.21 Russia MPEI Open 2019
610 Hannah Krupitzer 6.21 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
610 Raïza Declerck 6.21 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
610 Sheffi Altman 6.21 Israel Israel 2015
614 Ayra Aiesha N. Negrillo 6.22 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
614 Brianna Doyle 6.22 Australia Hobart Open 2019
614 Weronika Krzakiewicz 6.22 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
617 Franciszka Cybulska 6.23 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
617 Rana Urmila Padambahadur 6.23 India Genius Kid Open 2014
617 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 6.23 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
617 Sophia Mykhaylyk 6.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
617 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 6.23 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
617 Yue Wang (汪月) 6.23 China Xi'an New Year 2018
623 Chae Baek 6.24 United States Rocky Top 2019
623 Marília Milfont Rangel Lima 6.24 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
623 Shane Melody Duque 6.24 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
626 Eleanor Shiels 6.25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
626 Margui Castillo 6.25 Venezuela Barquisimeto Open 2018
628 Hanyue Ren (任涵悦) 6.26 China Shanghai Spring 2017
628 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 6.26 China Nanjing Spring 2018
628 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 6.26 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
631 Isabella Siqueira 6.27 Brazil Arena Curuçá Open 2018
632 Catherine Chika Irawan 6.28 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
632 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 6.28 China Suzhou Open 2019
634 Jaya Keerthi 6.29 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
634 Maeryll Loise Quijada 6.29 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
636 Bianca Jessa Carabio 6.32 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
636 Jeff Josh Patrick Villondo 6.32 Philippines Panabo Speedcube Challenge 2017
636 Kenia Hurtado López 6.32 Mexico New Zamora 2019
636 Ruijiao Qu (曲睿姣) 6.32 China Nanjing Spring 2018
636 Yaxin Chen (陈雅馨) 6.32 China Xiamen Winter 2019
641 Fiona Strausz 6.33 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
641 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 6.33 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
643 Kalina Jakubowska 6.34 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
643 Natalie Smith 6.34 United States US Nationals 2015
643 Precious Angel Esquilla 6.34 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
646 Lucía Belén Barreda 6.35 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
646 Rocío Fernández Usero 6.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
648 Daphne Soegijono 6.36 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
648 Shani Nahaissi 6.36 Israel Israel Championship 2019
650 Asem Sadyk 6.37 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
650 Phạm Ngọc Trâm Anh 6.37 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
650 Zhixuan Zhuang (庄芷璇) 6.37 China Fushun Open 2018
653 Catharina Nguyen 6.38 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
653 Melody Hung 6.38 Canada National Capital 2013
653 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 6.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
656 Sophie Haase 6.39 United States Northeast Championship 2019
656 Zhen Fan (樊贞) 6.39 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
658 Grace Gannon 6.40 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
659 Catherine Allan 6.41 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
659 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 6.41 Spain Spain 2018
659 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 6.41 Brazil Interlagos 2013
662 Jordan Garcia 6.42 United States South Texas Open 2018
663 Jiayu Chen (陈佳瑜) 6.44 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
663 Josephine Siburian 6.44 Australia Speedy South Perth 2020
663 Luísa Lazzarin 6.44 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
666 Fei Shi (石飞) 6.45 China Qingdao Open 2018
666 Kinga Rybak 6.45 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
666 Louise Darling 6.45 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
666 Tessa Moret 6.45 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
666 Yuzhuo Wang (王玉琢) 6.45 China Quanzhou Open 2019
671 Cha Ye Lee (차예리) 6.46 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
671 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 6.46 China Wuxi Open 2017
673 Jerlyn Alvar Manginlaud 6.47 Philippines General Santos City Open 2018
673 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 6.47 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2016
673 Romy van der Meer 6.47 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
673 Shelby Lambrecht 6.47 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
673 Victoria Sánchez Olszewska 6.47 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
678 Ariuntagsh Gantogtoh 6.48 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
678 Dora Nikolova 6.48 North Macedonia Macedonian Nationals 2019
678 Jin Qin (覃瑾) 6.48 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
681 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.49 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
681 Scout Harris 6.49 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
683 Lily Dao 6.50 United States North Dallas 2019
683 Lily Keefauver 6.50 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
683 Sumi Lee 6.50 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
683 Wenjun Xu (许文珺) 6.50 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
687 Arianna Garver 6.51 United States Arnold Classic NA 2019
687 Maddie Clemmons 6.51 United States Brooklyn 2019
687 Sneha Koodalingam 6.51 India Virudhunagar KCET Cube Open 2018
690 Anastasia Babenkova 6.52 Russia MPEI Open 2014
690 Lauren Nguyen 6.52 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
690 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 6.52 Kazakhstan KSF Semey City 2018
693 Xinyu Geng (耿欣雨) 6.53 China Luoyang Open 2019
693 Youyang Wang (王悠扬) 6.53 China Lishui University Open 2018
695 Alexis Salim 6.54 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
695 Dilnaz Yermukhanova (Дильназ Ермуханова) 6.54 Kazakhstan KSF Aktobe City 2019
695 Emilie Parent 6.54 France Opal Open 2016
695 Jade Durenne 6.54 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
695 Natalia Gusakova (Наталья Гусакова) 6.54 Russia SPB Summer 2018
695 Qiutong Chen (陈秋彤) 6.54 China Qingdao Open 2018
695 Xiaofan Yin (尹晓帆) 6.54 China Zibo Open 2016
702 Đỗ Hà Phương 6.55 Vietnam CSP Open 2017
702 Fani Lazovska 6.55 North Macedonia Kosovo Open 2019
702 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 6.55 China Shenyang Summer 2018
705 Caini Huang (黄彩妮) 6.57 China Shantou Open 2018
705 Chenxi Pang (逄晨曦) 6.57 China Weihai Open 2019
705 Dwyneth Jade Gutierrez 6.57 United States Razorback Fall 2018
705 Eunice S. dela Cruz 6.57 Philippines Bacolod Speedcubing Open 2017
709 Anastasia Gubanova 6.58 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
709 Elizaveta Reynik 6.58 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
709 Jueyu Hong (洪珏钰) 6.58 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
709 Manashree Thiruvadinathan 6.58 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
713 Jessica Moens 6.59 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
713 Julia Ostrowicka 6.59 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
715 Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊) 6.60 China Shanghai Winter 2018
716 Adrianna Felczerek 6.61 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
716 Nora Christ 6.61 Germany German Open 2011
718 Alisa Salikhova (Алиса Салихова) 6.62 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
718 Anna Katsougiannopoulou 6.62 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
718 Olga Tikhonovich 6.62 Belarus MPEI Open 2014
718 Prarthana Ganesh 6.62 India ICC Juniors August 2017
718 Zhaoyu Huai (槐钊玉) 6.62 China Asian Championship 2016
723 Agnès Delacoste 6.63 Switzerland SC Cup III 2017
723 Anne Huber 6.63 Germany German Nationals 2018
725 Palmer Berry 6.64 United States Melrose Summer 2016
726 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 6.65 Denmark Belgian Winter 2017
726 Nino Zguladze 6.65 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
728 Cornevina Dea Panuwun 6.66 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
728 July Simmons 6.66 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
730 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 6.67 Brazil Millennium Open 2020
730 Siyi Liu (刘思艺) 6.67 China Dalian Winter 2017
730 Zhiyi Zhang (张至译) 6.67 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
733 Sanvi Rathod 6.68 United States Wiscube 2019
734 Elisabet Delgado Mas 6.69 Spain Gernika Open 2013
734 Ella Newlin 6.69 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
734 Xi Yang (杨曦) 6.69 China Nanjing Spring 2017
737 Tianzhu Zhao (赵天竺) 6.70 China Dalian Winter 2017
738 Cassidy Walcott 6.71 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
738 Ekaterina Novikova 6.71 Russia SPB Championship 2017
738 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 6.71 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
738 Noemie Clerk Peralta 6.71 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
742 Hevelyn Sato 6.72 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
742 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 6.72 Denmark Aalborg Open 2011
742 Kunchakuri Sahasra 6.72 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
742 Polina Vishnyakova 6.72 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
746 Kaitlyn Finkel 6.73 United States Princeton Fall 2017
746 Miaoxian Huang (黄妙先) 6.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
746 Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶) 6.73 China Cross-strait 2016
749 Anudari Nyamsuren 6.74 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
750 Jessica Nguyen 6.75 Vietnam Wellington Winter 2018
750 Yi-Ting Huang (黃翊婷) 6.75 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
752 Lin Chen (陈琳) 6.76 China HDU Open 2017
752 Trần Hà Vy 6.76 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
752 Yeeun Park (박예은) 6.76 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
755 Diana Murnik 6.77 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
755 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 6.77 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
755 Javiera Canelo Chacana 6.77 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
755 Klara Thim 6.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
755 Noam Patishi 6.77 Israel Israel Championship 2017
760 Hannah Rajarao 6.78 United States US Nationals 2016
760 Mieke Wessels 6.78 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
760 Yuxin Liu (刘雨鑫) 6.78 China Fushun Open 2018
760 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 6.78 China Nanjing Spring 2016
764 Bar Klass 6.79 Israel Hannukubing 2019
765 Elena Lobyntseva 6.81 Russia MPEI Open 2019
766 Tivoni Addison 6.82 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
767 Elise Keppel 6.83 United States Eugene Fall 2017
767 Marta Palou Nierga 6.83 Spain IPM Open 2017
767 Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結) 6.83 Japan Tohoku Open 2017
767 Mia Sponseller 6.83 United States Spokane Summer 2019
767 Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa 6.83 Colombia Domus Sapiens 2015
767 Vasuki Dubey 6.83 India Raipur Winter Challenge 2018
773 Nazima Azizova 6.84 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
773 Nurila Tazhikul 6.84 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
773 Wenxuan He (何文轩) 6.84 China China Championship 2019
776 Falinka Preramadinita 6.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
776 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 6.85 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018
776 Hannah Lowry 6.85 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
776 Lauren Skerton 6.85 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
776 Ling Zhang (张玲) 6.85 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
776 Tatyana Yaquinto (Татьяна Якинто) 6.85 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
782 Andrina Kong Earn Chee 6.86 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
782 Chantela Jessette Lapatha 6.86 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
782 Hannah Thompson 6.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
782 Kelly Anderson 6.86 United States Pencil Mania 2018
782 Ying Hu (胡莹) 6.86 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
787 Christy Vo 6.87 United States Southern Championship 2019
787 Clary Thompson 6.87 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
787 Mengni Yan (颜梦妮) 6.87 China Baoji Open 2019
790 Sophia Goslow 6.88 United States Central Arkansas Summer 2018
791 Lemmy Bosman 6.89 United States Heartland Championship 2019
791 Natalia Bujny 6.89 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
793 Hongying Fan (范鸿颖) 6.90 China Quanzhou Open 2017
793 Wanglianzhi Chen (陈王恋芝) 6.90 China Suzhou Open 2018
795 Ally Babyak 6.91 Canada National Capital Region 2017
795 Polina Moskaleva 6.91 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
797 Ashley Gray 6.92 United States Indiana 2019
797 Dongying Zhu (朱冬英) 6.92 China Nanchang Winter 2016
797 Guillemette Chasserieau 6.92 France Heritage Cubing Day 2018
797 Monica Suraci 6.92 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
801 Maeve Connors 6.93 United States NW Champs 2017
801 María José Martínez León 6.93 Colombia NCS Open 2018
803 Irina Yarygina 6.94 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
803 Tk King 6.94 United States BeCubed Summer 2019
805 Kae Frances Padilla 6.95 Philippines Speedcubing Year End 2016
805 Viktoria Simonova 6.95 Russia HSE Open 2018
805 Zhi-Yun Zou (鄒芷芸) 6.95 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
808 Shuwei Carlson 6.96 United States Boston University Winter 2019
808 Vetina Maui Verzosa 6.96 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
810 Hanxi Guan (关晗溪) 6.97 China Shenyang Open 2018
810 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 6.97 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
810 Natalia Sosa 6.97 Guatemala IGA 2018
810 Shyrin Shekhel 6.97 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
814 Emujin Batjargal 6.98 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
814 Jiaxuan Liu (刘佳璇) 6.98 China NEU Open 2019
814 Kristýna Vaštová 6.98 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
814 Mehak Zehra 6.98 Pakistan GEMS Modern Academy Open 2018
814 Nyny H'jinn 6.98 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
819 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 6.99 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
819 Audrey Ng 6.99 United States Brooklyn 2019
819 Mariana Bautista Collante 6.99 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
819 Safia Majid 6.99 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
819 Xin Ma (马馨) 6.99 China Shenyang Open 2016
824 Dalma Csernai 7.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
824 Eva Vorderobermeier 7.00 Germany BW Open 2013
824 Madisyn Cunningham 7.00 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
827 Clare Keddy 7.01 United States World Championship 2013
828 Diana Merioya (Диана Мериоя) 7.02 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
828 Natassia Jones 7.02 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
828 Qiujun Li (李秋君) 7.02 China Yunnan Open 2017
828 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 7.02 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
828 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 7.02 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
828 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 7.02 China China Championship 2018
828 Xinjie Lin (林欣婕) 7.02 China Chengdu Open 2017
828 Xinyi Li (李欣怡) 7.02 China Urumqi Open 2019
836 Daryna Lesko (Дарина Лесько) 7.03 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
836 Rhiannon Murray 7.03 United States Indialantic Open 2019
836 Salimot Balogun 7.03 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
839 Patrycja Głodzińska 7.04 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
840 Anna Mokretsova 7.05 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
840 Lina Dong (董丽娜) 7.05 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
840 Michelle Lien 7.05 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
840 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 7.05 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2020
840 Prapatsorn Kerdkaewfah (ประภัสสร เกิดแก้วฟ้า) 7.05 Thailand Singapore Open 2017
840 Wanrong Wang (王婉容) 7.05 China Guilin Open 2019
846 Anastasiya Nesterova (Анастасия Нестерова) 7.06 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
846 Liwen Xu (许力文) 7.06 China Taiyuan Open 2017
848 Felita Ariella Mustika 7.07 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
848 Yan Shi (施妍) 7.07 China Shaoxing Open 2019
850 Jinyue Gu (顾瑾月) 7.08 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
850 Keyi Zhang (张可一) 7.08 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
850 Trinidad Salas Bolados 7.08 Chile Aplicarubick Open 2011
850 Xiaowei De (德晓薇) 7.08 China Hefei Open 2016
854 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 7.09 Taiwan Nanjing Autumn 2015
854 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 7.09 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
854 Natalia Monkiewicz 7.09 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
857 Alondra Rubí Ayala Vázquez 7.10 Mexico Weas México 2017
857 Carla María Díaz García 7.10 Spain CC El Muelle Rubik Open 2017
857 Emilia Friberg 7.10 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
857 Janahvelle Codilla Caracas 7.10 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
857 Leidy Catherinne Sánchez 7.10 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
857 Nina Pawlak 7.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
863 Aoi Nishikawa (西川碧) 7.11 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
863 Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова) 7.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
863 Xinrui Yao (姚心蕊) 7.11 China Wuhan Open 2019
866 Adnana Caprariu 7.12 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
866 Rui Li (李睿) 7.12 China Tangshan Open 2016
866 Tyler Mielke 7.12 United States Babylon Winter 2020
869 Jasmine Siaw 7.13 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
869 Madiam Valentina Lizarazu 7.13 Bolivia Sky Cube La Paz 2018
871 Aleksandra Volohova 7.14 Latvia Riga Open 2017
871 Alina Sizova 7.14 Russia Penza Summer 2017
871 Bujinlkham Baatartsogt (Баатарцогт Бүжинлхам) 7.14 Mongolia Umnugovi Cube Day 2019
871 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 7.14 Peru Speedsolving Huancayo 2017
871 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 7.14 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
871 Xuanxi Liu (柳宣希) 7.14 China Shenyang Open 2018
877 Carolina Visentin 7.15 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
877 Ruoyu Pan (潘偌羽) 7.15 China Suzhou Open 2017
877 Thilde Hesselholt 7.15 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
877 Tiana Baba 7.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
881 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 7.16 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
881 Léna Fontaine 7.16 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
881 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 7.16 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
881 Rania Hafez 7.16 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
881 Xiyao Gu 7.16 United States Where's Loganville 2019
886 Dana Vasserman 7.17 Russia HSE Open 2018
886 Honoka Aoki (青木穂香) 7.17 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
886 Nguyễn Trâm Anh 7.17 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
889 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 7.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
889 Ecia Desierto 7.18 Philippines Cebu Open 2017
889 Sarah van Renswoude 7.18 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
889 Smadar Ben-Eli 7.18 Israel Israel Championship 2017
893 Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа) 7.19 Mongolia Darkhan Cube Day 2019
893 Anett Kruus 7.19 Estonia Tartu Open 2019
893 Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla 7.19 Peru Cusco Speedcubing 2018
893 Fang Hou (后芳) 7.19 China Wuhu Open 2019
893 Yu Chen (陈宇) 7.19 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
898 Aakanksha Sehgal 7.20 India Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
898 Meredith Anderson 7.20 United States Dallas Winter 2015
898 Sydney Moneke 7.20 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
901 Alexandra McCrone 7.21 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
901 Liwei Ma (马立炜) 7.21 China Taiyuan Open 2013
901 Mie Katrine Thybo Brogaard 7.21 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
901 Sandra Rosén 7.21 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
905 Anastasia Gruzdeva (Анастасия Груздева) 7.23 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
905 Heyu Ma (马贺予) 7.23 China Shenyang Open 2018
907 Esther Daniela Rodríguez Sánchez 7.24 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
907 Kateryna Melnykova (Катерина Мельникова) 7.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
909 Kaylene Yandell 7.25 United States PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
909 Kia Säteri 7.25 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
909 Valeria Romanenko (Валерія Романенко) 7.25 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
909 Yumeng Yang (杨雨萌) 7.25 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
913 Ruslana Koroleva (Руслана Королева) 7.26 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
913 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 7.26 China Nanjing Spring 2018
915 Huiying Wang (王慧英) 7.27 China Yancheng Spring 2019
916 Carmen McEwan 7.28 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
916 Catalina Herrera López 7.28 Colombia Prenacionales 2019
916 Ela Akar 7.28 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
916 Monika Zimmermann 7.28 Germany German Nationals 2010
916 Yiran Qi (亓一然) 7.28 China Shenyang Spring 2017
921 Cady Shields 7.29 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
921 Martyna Gryt 7.29 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
921 Wanyi Lin (林宛弈) 7.29 China Shenyang Open 2016
924 Danielle Ang Huixin 7.30 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
924 Fanshuo Deng (邓凡硕) 7.30 China Changchun Open 2016
924 Irene Wung 7.30 United States Thousand Oaks Cubing Open 2019
924 Sarah Norcutt 7.30 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
924 Xiaobin Guo (郭筱彬) 7.30 China Xi'an Summer 2015
929 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 7.31 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
929 Yixuan Liu (刘奕萱) 7.31 China Nanjing Spring 2017
931 Ekaterina Lebedeva 7.32 Russia Baikal Cubing 2018
931 Judith Frank Arnaldo 7.32 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
931 Kaylee Lizardo 7.32 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
931 Maria Beausang 7.32 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
931 Yan Wu (吴艳) 7.32 China Hengyang Open 2019
936 Chaeli Baker 7.33 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
936 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 7.33 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
936 Kathryn Zavadil 7.33 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
936 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 7.33 Japan Toyama Open 2009
936 Xuanru Shi (施宣如) 7.33 China Maoming Open 2019
936 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 7.33 China Wuxi Open 2017
942 Fang Su (苏放) 7.34 China Wuxi Open 2017
942 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 7.34 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
944 Avanika Arora 7.35 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
944 Dain Han (한다인) 7.35 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
944 Ngan Tran 7.35 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
944 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 7.35 China China Championship 2017
948 Charlize Hayden De Guzman 7.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
948 Maria Maddi 7.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
948 Marina Zasukhina (Марина Засухина) 7.37 Russia Perm Open 2019
948 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 7.37 China China Championship 2018
952 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 7.38 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
952 Judith Laister 7.38 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
952 Sin Ye-Jin 7.38 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
952 Taleen Sharawneh 7.38 Palestine Palestine Open 2019
952 Yuxuan Meng (孟雨璇) 7.38 China Shenzhen Open 2019
957 Jackie Vásquez 7.39 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
957 Kristina Koroleva (Кристина Королева) 7.39 Russia MPEI Open 2019
957 Sofia Shevchenko (Софія Шевченко) 7.39 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
960 Alex Rouse 7.40 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
960 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 7.40 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
960 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 7.40 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
960 Jessica Royer Ortiz 7.40 Dominican Republic RD Spring 2016
960 Yuting He (何宇婷) 7.40 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
965 Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева) 7.41 Russia MPEI Open 2019
965 Brooklynn Sudler 7.41 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
965 Jessica Lohe 7.41 Germany Zonhoven Open 2018
965 Zellianah Jayne Mendoza 7.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
969 Ziqing Zheng (郑子晴) 7.42 China Shenzhen Open 2019
970 Ashley Liew 7.43 United States Princeton Winter 2020
970 Jung In An (안정인) 7.43 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
970 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 7.43 Brazil I CUBIFMA - Bacabal 2016
970 Una Spadijer 7.43 Montenegro Montenegro Open 2019
970 Xinyi Liu (刘欣怡) 7.43 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
975 Andrea Caballé 7.44 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
975 Lin Bing (冰琳) 7.44 China Chengdu Open 2014
977 Lauren Artushin 7.45 United States Michigan 2017
977 Polina Lavrentyeva (Полина Лаврентьева) 7.45 Russia Siberia Open 2020
977 Qi Wen (温琦) 7.45 China Asian Championship 2016
980 Nela Sendlerová 7.46 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
980 Vanille Louis 7.46 France Stenay Open 2018
980 Yifan Hu (胡逸凡) 7.46 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
983 Amanda Fayme 7.47 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
983 Garazi Lechuga 7.47 Spain Quijote Open 2016
983 Ingrit Mayta 7.47 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
983 Pauline Bonnaudet 7.47 France Chelles Open 2020
987 Haylee Grape 7.48 United States MIT Fall 2015
987 Jenna Callan 7.48 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
987 Nuray Gasimova 7.48 Azerbaijan Estonian Open 2019
987 Shadén Valeria Haro Saltos 7.48 Ecuador First Ecuador Open 2017
991 Addy Knepp 7.49 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
991 Agustina Ranalle 7.49 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
991 Laura Plourde 7.49 Canada National Capital Region 2019
991 Miu Sakurai (櫻井美雨) 7.49 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
991 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 7.49 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
996 Aziza Sbeih 7.50 Palestine Palestine Open 2019
996 Jiarong He (何嘉蓉) 7.50 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
996 Miruna Mihai 7.50 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
999 Oliwia Tołysz 7.51 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
999 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 7.51 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017