Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
2 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
3 Kyra Joiner 1.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
4 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.67 China CVDB Open 2017
5 Magdalena Pabisz 1.71 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
6 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
7 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 1.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
8 Ziran An (安子然) 1.93 China Guilin Open 2021
9 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1.96 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
10 Katie Hull 1.97 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
11 Xinan He (何栖楠) 2.01 China HDU Open 2017
12 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.05 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
13 Amelia Krieg 2.07 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
14 Sussan Renny 2.15 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
14 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 2.15 China Wuhu Open 2018
16 Oliwia Jaworska 2.23 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
17 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.32 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
18 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 2.33 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
19 Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 2.35 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
20 Dagne Poveda 2.38 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
21 Olivera Radovanović 2.40 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019
22 Vasilina Kolas 2.49 Belarus One day in Vileyka 2019
23 Sydney Weaver 2.52 United States Athens Spring 2016
24 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 2.54 Hong Kong Sydney Open 2019
25 Astrid Lacotte 2.58 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
26 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 2.59 China China Championship 2018
27 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 2.61 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
28 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.65 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
29 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 2.66 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
30 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 2.69 China Tangshan Open 2017
31 Mara Oprea 2.71 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
32 Eva Kato 2.73 United States Yale Spring 2015
33 Azizah Nur Hayati 2.76 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
33 Lauren Phung 2.76 United States Canadian Championship 2019
35 Sophia Schmoll 2.78 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
36 Ilona Ansel 2.79 France Savoie Open 2019
36 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.79 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
36 Michaela Švecová 2.79 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
39 Wiktoria Waryszak 2.82 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
40 Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی) 2.83 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
41 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 2.84 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
41 Yuetong Zhu (朱玥曈) 2.84 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
43 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 2.86 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
44 Alyssa Bernardo 2.87 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
44 Danni Nong (农丹妮) 2.87 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
44 Laura Holzhauer 2.87 Germany MCC 2017
47 Angela Braganza 2.90 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
47 Caitlin Hutnyk 2.90 Canada National Capital Region 2018
49 Juliette Sébastien 2.91 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
50 Fanny Pousset 2.92 France Open de Lumes 2019
50 Melissa Su 2.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
50 Ran An (安然) 2.92 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
53 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2.93 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
53 Sarina Wang 2.93 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
55 Kristen Young 2.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
56 Andrea Thull 2.97 Luxembourg ABC 2018
56 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 2.97 China Harbin Open 2019
56 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.97 China China Championship 2019
59 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 3.00 China Hefei Spring 2019
60 Jasmin Sayuri Rivas Ayuque 3.02 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
61 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 3.07 Russia Siberia Open 2020
62 Ksenia Ozerova 3.11 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
63 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 3.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
64 Saumya Bansal 3.14 India WCA World Championship 2019
65 Han Chu (储菡) 3.15 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
65 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.15 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
67 Heidi Chan 3.17 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
68 Hao Chang (常皓) 3.18 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
68 Rory Dasher 3.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
70 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 3.19 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
71 Ling Yan (严铃) 3.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
72 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 3.26 Russia MPEI Open 2018
72 Jessica Ying 3.26 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
72 Qi Di (狄琦) 3.26 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
75 Carol Chai 3.27 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
75 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 3.27 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
75 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 3.27 China Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
78 Maya Maghiar 3.28 Romania Timisoara West Side Open 2019
79 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 3.29 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
80 Chloé Demuynck 3.30 France HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
80 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 3.30 China Xianyang Open 2019
82 Leigh Anne Nijel Guibani 3.31 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
83 Clara Lafourcade 3.32 France Chelles Open 2017
83 Laura Freitas Martín 3.32 Spain UPM Open 2019
85 Barbora Jelínková 3.34 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
85 Yichen Sun (孙艺晨) 3.34 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
87 Joanna Macuk 3.35 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
88 Aisling Chan 3.36 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
88 Boying Li (李博莹) 3.36 China China Championship 2018
90 Allison Li 3.38 United States Manhasset 2015
90 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 3.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
90 Ying Yang (杨莹) 3.38 China Nanjing Spring 2018
93 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 3.39 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
94 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.40 China Guangdong Open 2021
94 Zoé de Moffarts 3.40 Belgium Danish Special 2013
96 Ana Valle 3.41 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
97 Anait Akskalyan 3.42 Russia HSE Open 2018
98 Bao Chau Nguyen 3.43 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
98 Laura Ohrndorf 3.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
100 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 3.44 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.