Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 1.04 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
2 Piotr Olszewski 1.10 Poland SST Kielce 2021
3 Kerry Creech 1.15 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
4 Dominik Górny 1.17 Poland SST Kielce 2021
5 Dwyane Ramos 1.22 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
5 Simon Nilsson 1.22 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
7 Marcus Kamen 1.23 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
8 Theo Skoog 1.25 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
9 Tymon Kolasiński 1.26 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
10 Kerry Creech 1.27 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
11 Tymon Kolasiński 1.28 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
12 Dominik Górny 1.35 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
12 Tymon Kolasiński 1.35 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
14 Diego Alfonso 1.36 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
15 Zachary Ochs 1.38 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
16 Dominik Górny 1.39 Poland SST Kielce 2021
17 Riley Dexter 1.40 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
18 Dominik Górny 1.42 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
19 Piotr Olszewski 1.44 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
19 Rafał Waryszak 1.44 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
21 Aleksander Arefiew 1.45 Poland SST Kielce 2021
21 Dominik Górny 1.45 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
21 Kevin Min 1.45 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
24 Mateusz Szwugier 1.46 Poland SST Kielce 2021
25 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Solving in Sale 2021
25 Tymon Kolasiński 1.50 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
27 Kaiden Ziegler 1.51 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
28 Dominik Górny 1.53 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
28 Piotr Olszewski 1.53 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
30 Tymon Kolasiński 1.54 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
31 Diego Alfonso 1.55 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
31 Jakub Hibszer 1.55 Poland SST Kielce 2021
31 Jasper Murray 1.55 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
31 Marcus Kamen 1.55 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
35 Dominik Górny 1.56 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
36 Adam Jagła 1.57 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
37 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.59 Russia SST Rzeszów 2021
38 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
38 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
40 Marcus Kamen 1.61 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
40 Riley Dexter 1.61 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
42 Jakub Hibszer 1.63 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
42 Marcus Kamen 1.63 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
44 Oliwia Jaworska 1.64 Poland SST Kielce 2021
44 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
46 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
46 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
48 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.66 Russia SST Warszawa 2021
48 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
50 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.67 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
51 Jasper Murray 1.68 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
51 Jode Brewster 1.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
51 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.68 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
51 Sebastiano Benato 1.68 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
51 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
56 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.69 China Solving in Sale 2021
56 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
56 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 1.69 China Guilin Open 2021
59 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.70 Poland SST Kielce 2021
59 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.70 China Guangdong Open 2021
59 Mateusz Kotwica 1.70 Poland SST Kielce 2021
59 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.70 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
59 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
59 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.70 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
65 Magdalena Pabisz 1.71 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
66 Aleksander Arefiew 1.72 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
66 Dominik Górny 1.72 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
66 Dwyane Ramos 1.72 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
66 Helmer Ewert 1.72 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
70 Jasper Murray 1.73 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
70 Kevin Min 1.73 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
70 Piotr Olszewski 1.73 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
73 Andy Gong 1.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
73 Ilya Nazarov 1.74 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
73 Magdalena Pabisz 1.74 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
73 Rafał Waryszak 1.74 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
73 Tymon Kolasiński 1.74 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
78 Diego Alfonso 1.75 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
78 Olaf Kuźmiński 1.75 Poland Polish Championship 2021
78 Tymon Kolasiński 1.75 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
81 Diego Alfonso 1.76 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
82 Jasper Murray 1.77 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
82 Magdalena Pabisz 1.77 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
82 Stian Nystad Østli 1.77 Norway Bergen Open 2021
85 Dominik Górny 1.78 Poland Polish Championship 2021
85 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.78 China Melbourne Summer 2021
85 Magdalena Pabisz 1.78 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
85 Tymon Kolasiński 1.78 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
89 Adam Jagła 1.79 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
89 Diego Alfonso 1.79 France Montpellier Open 2021
89 Jode Brewster 1.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
89 Magdalena Pabisz 1.79 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
89 Tymon Kolasiński 1.79 Poland SST Kielce 2021
89 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 1.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
95 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland SST Kielce 2021
95 Jakub Grzybowski 1.80 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
95 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.80 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
95 Tymon Kolasiński 1.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
99 Marcus Kamen 1.81 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
99 Mateusz Szwugier 1.81 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
99 Rafał Waryszak 1.81 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
102 Aleksander Arefiew 1.82 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
102 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.82 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
102 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
102 Tymon Kolasiński 1.82 Poland Polish Championship 2021
102 Tymon Kolasiński 1.82 Poland Polish Championship 2021
102 Tymon Kolasiński 1.82 Poland SST Kielce 2021
102 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 1.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
102 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.82 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
110 Alvar Nylén 1.83 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
110 Jasper Murray 1.83 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
110 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland Polish Championship 2021
113 Benjamin Warry 1.84 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
113 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1.84 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
113 Jakub Hibszer 1.84 Poland SST Kielce 2021
113 Jasper Murray 1.84 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
113 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.84 China Guangdong Open 2021
113 Kerry Creech 1.84 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
113 Mateusz Szwugier 1.84 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
113 Tymon Kolasiński 1.84 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
113 Tymon Kolasiński 1.84 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
113 Tymon Kolasiński 1.84 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
113 Wesley Allen 1.84 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
124 Diego Alfonso 1.85 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
124 Jakub Hibszer 1.85 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
124 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
124 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
128 Diego Alfonso 1.86 France Montpellier Open 2021
128 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.86 China Solving in Sale 2021
128 Przemysław Rogalski 1.86 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
128 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland SST Kielce 2021
128 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.86 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
133 Dominik Górny 1.87 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
133 Elyas Eyou 1.87 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
133 Michał Krasowski 1.87 Poland SST Kielce 2021
133 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1.87 Poland Polish Championship 2021
133 Tymon Kolasiński 1.87 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
138 Dawid Wójcik 1.88 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
138 Dominik Górny 1.88 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
138 Kevin Min 1.88 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
138 Luc Rabeyrin 1.88 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
138 Magdalena Pabisz 1.88 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
138 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.88 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
144 Alwin Rölz 1.89 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
144 Jasper Murray 1.89 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
144 John Gaynor 1.89 United States Stowhio Open 2021
144 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.89 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
144 Tyler Howlett 1.89 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
144 Tymon Kolasiński 1.89 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
144 Tymon Kolasiński 1.89 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
151 Ezra Shere 1.90 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
151 Jasper Murray 1.90 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
151 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Montpellier Open 2021
151 Marcus Kamen 1.90 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
151 Piotr Olszewski 1.90 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
151 Tymon Kolasiński 1.90 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
157 Jakub Hibszer 1.91 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
157 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.91 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
157 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland SST Kielce 2021
157 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
157 Riley Dexter 1.91 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
157 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
157 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland SST Kielce 2021
164 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
164 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.92 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
164 Rafał Waryszak 1.92 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
164 Rafał Waryszak 1.92 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
164 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
164 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 1.92 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
164 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
171 Diego Alfonso 1.93 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
171 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
171 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
171 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 1.93 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
171 Ziran An (安子然) 1.93 China Guilin Open 2021
176 Jakub Hibszer 1.94 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
176 Mateusz Szwugier 1.94 Poland SST Kielce 2021
176 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 1.94 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
176 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.94 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
180 Adam Jagła 1.95 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
180 Jasper Murray 1.95 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
180 Magdalena Pabisz 1.95 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
180 Piotr Olszewski 1.95 Poland SST Kielce 2021
180 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
185 David Pearce 1.96 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
185 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
185 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96 Poland Polish Championship 2021
185 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.96 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
189 Jakub Hibszer 1.97 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
189 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.97 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
189 Piotr Olszewski 1.97 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
189 Piotr Olszewski 1.97 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
189 Rafał Waryszak 1.97 Poland SST Kielce 2021
189 Tymon Kolasiński 1.97 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
189 Tymon Kolasiński 1.97 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
196 Dominik Górny 1.98 Poland Polish Championship 2021
196 Rafał Waryszak 1.98 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
196 Rafał Waryszak 1.98 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
199 Emmet Hobbs 1.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
199 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.99 China Melbourne Summer 2021
199 Mantra Shukla 1.99 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
202 Davide Arnesano 2.00 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
202 Diego Alfonso 2.00 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
202 Diego Alfonso 2.00 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
202 Mateusz Szwugier 2.00 Poland SST Kielce 2021
202 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 2.00 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
207 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.01 Russia SST Warszawa 2021
207 Diego Alfonso 2.01 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
207 Dominik Górny 2.01 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
207 Jakub Hibszer 2.01 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
207 Mateusz Szwugier 2.01 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
207 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.01 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
207 Piotr Olszewski 2.01 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
207 Tymon Kolasiński 2.01 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
215 Adam Jagła 2.02 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
215 Daniel Porter 2.02 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
215 Jaivardhan Bhatia 2.02 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
215 Stian Nystad Østli 2.02 Norway Bergen Open 2021
219 Elyas Eyou 2.03 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
219 Jakub Hibszer 2.03 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
219 Jakub Hibszer 2.03 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
219 Magdalena Pabisz 2.03 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
219 Magdalena Pabisz 2.03 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
219 Piotr Olszewski 2.03 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
225 Brian Hambeck 2.04 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
225 Diego Alfonso 2.04 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
225 Jakub Hibszer 2.04 Poland Polish Championship 2021
225 Magdalena Pabisz 2.04 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
225 Stian Nystad Østli 2.04 Norway Bergen Open 2021
225 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
225 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.04 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
232 Diego Alfonso 2.05 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
232 Jakub Hibszer 2.05 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
232 Jasper Murray 2.05 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
232 Marcus Kamen 2.05 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
232 Stian Nystad Østli 2.05 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
232 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
232 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.05 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
239 Diego Alfonso 2.06 France Montpellier Open 2021
239 Elyas Eyou 2.06 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
239 Jakub Hibszer 2.06 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
239 Magdalena Pabisz 2.06 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
239 Nate Mochrie 2.06 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
239 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
239 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 2.06 China Guilin Open 2021
246 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.07 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
246 Dawid Wójcik 2.07 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
246 Dominik Górny 2.07 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
246 Jakub Hibszer 2.07 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
246 Jasper Murray 2.07 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
246 Jasper Murray 2.07 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
246 Joshua Hounslow 2.07 Australia Fremantle Fast Fingers 2021
246 Kerry Creech 2.07 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
246 Piotr Olszewski 2.07 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
246 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.07 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
246 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.07 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
246 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.07 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
258 Dominik Górny 2.08 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
258 Kerry Creech 2.08 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
258 Magdalena Pabisz 2.08 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
258 Piotr Olszewski 2.08 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
258 Rafał Waryszak 2.08 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
258 Stian Nystad Østli 2.08 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
258 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.08 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
265 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.09 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
265 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.09 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
265 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.09 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
265 Piotr Olszewski 2.09 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
265 Tymon Kolasiński 2.09 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
265 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
265 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
265 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 2.09 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
273 Dominik Górny 2.10 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
273 Dominik Górny 2.10 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
273 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.10 China Melbourne Summer 2021
273 Tymon Kolasiński 2.10 Poland SST Kielce 2021
273 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.10 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
278 Adam Kędziorski 2.11 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
278 Aleksander Arefiew 2.11 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
278 Aleksander Arefiew 2.11 Poland SST Kielce 2021
278 Anton Kraev 2.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
278 Diego Alfonso 2.11 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
278 Diego Fraile 2.11 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
278 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.11 China Melbourne Summer 2021
278 Tymon Kolasiński 2.11 Poland Polish Championship 2021
278 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.11 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
287 Diego Alfonso 2.12 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
287 Dominik Górny 2.12 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
287 Jakub Hibszer 2.12 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
287 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.12 Ukraine Horse City 2021
287 Piotr Olszewski 2.12 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
287 Piotr Olszewski 2.12 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
287 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 2.12 Poland Polish Championship 2021
287 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 2.12 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
295 Aaron Huynh 2.13 United States Oklahoma Fall AM 2021
295 Elian Beguec 2.13 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
295 John Gaynor 2.13 United States Stowhio Open 2021
295 Michał Mlostek 2.13 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
295 Tymon Kolasiński 2.13 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
295 Tymon Kolasiński 2.13 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
295 Tymon Kolasiński 2.13 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
302 Diego Alfonso 2.14 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
302 Dominik Górny 2.14 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
302 Dominik Górny 2.14 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
302 Jakub Hibszer 2.14 Poland Polish Championship 2021
302 Jakub Hibszer 2.14 Poland SST Kielce 2021
302 Jasper Murray 2.14 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
302 Jasper Murray 2.14 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
302 Luc Rabeyrin 2.14 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
302 Piotr Olszewski 2.14 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
302 Piotr Olszewski 2.14 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
302 Rafał Waryszak 2.14 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
302 Rafał Waryszak 2.14 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
302 Sebastiano Benato 2.14 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
302 Tymon Kolasiński 2.14 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
302 Tymon Kolasiński 2.14 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
302 Vladimir Semidyanov 2.14 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
302 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 2.14 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
302 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.14 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
320 Aleksander Arefiew 2.15 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
320 Alexander Vujcich 2.15 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
320 Alvar Nylén 2.15 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
320 Benjamin Warry 2.15 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
320 Dawid Wójcik 2.15 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
320 Diego Alfonso 2.15 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
320 Elyas Eyou 2.15 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
320 Piotr Olszewski 2.15 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
320 Przemysław Rogalski 2.15 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
320 Stian Nystad Østli 2.15 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
320 Stian Nystad Østli 2.15 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
320 Timothy Castle 2.15 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
332 Brian Kan 2.16 Canada BCCC B 2021
332 Elyas Eyou 2.16 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
332 Jakub Hibszer 2.16 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
332 Jakub Hibszer 2.16 Poland SST Kielce 2021
332 Jakub Hibszer 2.16 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
332 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.16 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
332 Rafał Waryszak 2.16 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
332 Tymon Kolasiński 2.16 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
340 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.17 Russia SST Rzeszów 2021
340 Mateusz Szwugier 2.17 Poland SST Kielce 2021
340 Przemysław Rogalski 2.17 Poland SST Kielce 2021
340 Tymon Kolasiński 2.17 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
340 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 2.17 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
345 Dominik Górny 2.18 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
345 Ilya Nazarov 2.18 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
345 Jasper Murray 2.18 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
345 Jules Desjardin 2.18 France Montpellier Open 2021
345 Magdalena Pabisz 2.18 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
345 Marcus Kamen 2.18 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
345 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.18 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
345 Oscar Watson 2.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
345 Piotr Olszewski 2.18 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
345 Quinn Lawson 2.18 United States Stowhio Open 2021
345 Ryan Pilat 2.18 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
345 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2.18 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
345 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.18 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
358 Jakub Hibszer 2.19 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
358 Jakub Hibszer 2.19 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
358 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.19 Australia WA State Championship 2021
358 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.19 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
358 Marcus Kamen 2.19 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
358 Rafał Waryszak 2.19 Poland SST Kielce 2021
358 Rafał Waryszak 2.19 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
358 Rafał Waryszak 2.19 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
358 Riley Dexter 2.19 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
358 Ryszard Kiszka 2.19 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
368 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.20 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
368 Diego Alfonso 2.20 France Montpellier Open 2021
368 Dominik Górny 2.20 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
368 Jakub Hibszer 2.20 Poland Polish Championship 2021
368 Jakub Hibszer 2.20 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
368 Mateusz Szwugier 2.20 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
368 Piotr Olszewski 2.20 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
368 Piotr Olszewski 2.20 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
368 Stian Nystad Østli 2.20 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
368 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.20 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
368 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
368 Zachary Ochs 2.20 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
368 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
381 Alexander Bashutkin 2.21 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
381 Rafał Waryszak 2.21 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
381 Rafał Waryszak 2.21 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
381 Ziran An (安子然) 2.21 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
385 Aleksander Arefiew 2.22 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
385 Aleksander Arefiew 2.22 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
385 Diego Alfonso 2.22 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
385 Jakub Hibszer 2.22 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
385 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.22 China Guangdong Open 2021
385 Lorenzo Mauro 2.22 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
385 Marcus Kamen 2.22 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
385 Mateusz Szwugier 2.22 Poland Polish Championship 2021
385 Piotr Olszewski 2.22 Poland SST Kielce 2021
385 Przemysław Rogalski 2.22 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
385 Timothy Castle 2.22 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
385 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 2.22 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
385 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 2.22 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
398 Dawid Wójcik 2.23 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
398 Dawid Wójcik 2.23 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
398 Diego Alfonso 2.23 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
398 Dominik Górny 2.23 Poland Polish Championship 2021
398 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 2.23 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
398 Jakub Majchrzak 2.23 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
398 Magdalena Pabisz 2.23 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
398 Mateusz Szulik 2.23 Poland Polish Championship 2021
398 Tymon Kolasiński 2.23 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
398 Tymon Kolasiński 2.23 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
408 Aleksander Arefiew 2.24 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
408 Diego Alfonso 2.24 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
408 Dominik Górny 2.24 Poland Polish Championship 2021
408 Jakub Hibszer 2.24 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
408 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.24 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
408 Łukasz Burliga 2.24 Poland SST Kielce 2021
408 Magdalena Pabisz 2.24 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
408 Piotr Olszewski 2.24 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
408 Piotr Olszewski 2.24 Poland Polish Championship 2021
408 Tymon Kolasiński 2.24 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
408 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.24 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
419 Boyuan Yang (杨博渊) 2.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
419 Brian Hambeck 2.25 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
419 Dominik Górny 2.25 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
419 Jasper Murray 2.25 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
419 Magdalena Pabisz 2.25 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
419 Marcus Kamen 2.25 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
419 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.25 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
419 Piotr Olszewski 2.25 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
419 Przemysław Rogalski 2.25 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
419 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
419 Ziran An (安子然) 2.25 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
430 Aleksander Arefiew 2.26 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
430 Aniket Das 2.26 India Danish Championship 2021
430 Emmet Hobbs 2.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
430 Harsha Paladugu 2.26 United States Stowhio Open 2021
430 Jakub Hibszer 2.26 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
430 Jakub Hibszer 2.26 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
430 Jakub Hibszer 2.26 Poland SST Kielce 2021
430 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.26 China Solving in Sale 2021
430 Marcus Kamen 2.26 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
430 Marcus Kamen 2.26 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
430 Rafał Waryszak 2.26 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
430 Tymon Kolasiński 2.26 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
430 Tymon Kolasiński 2.26 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
430 Tymon Kolasiński 2.26 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
430 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
430 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.26 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
430 Zayd Chaudhry 2.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
447 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 2.27 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
447 Diego Alfonso 2.27 France Montpellier Open 2021
447 Diego Alfonso 2.27 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
447 Dominik Górny 2.27 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
447 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 2.27 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
447 Jasper Murray 2.27 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
447 Magdalena Pabisz 2.27 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
447 Michał Mlostek 2.27 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
447 Piotr Olszewski 2.27 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
447 Rafał Waryszak 2.27 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
447 Tymon Kolasiński 2.27 Poland Polish Championship 2021
447 Zachary Ochs 2.27 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
459 Benjamin Warry 2.28 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
459 Chris Mills 2.28 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
459 Jakub Hibszer 2.28 Poland Polish Championship 2021
459 Joel Lundström 2.28 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
459 Joshua Hounslow 2.28 Australia Fremantle Fast Fingers 2021
459 Jules Desjardin 2.28 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
459 Magdalena Pabisz 2.28 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
459 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.28 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
459 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.28 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
459 Rafał Waryszak 2.28 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
459 Rafał Waryszak 2.28 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
459 Tymon Kolasiński 2.28 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
459 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.28 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
459 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 2.28 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
459 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 2.28 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
474 Adam Kędziorski 2.29 Poland Polish Championship 2021
474 Aniket Das 2.29 India Danish Championship 2021
474 Davide Arnesano 2.29 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
474 Dominik Górny 2.29 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
474 Dominik Górny 2.29 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
474 Dominik Górny 2.29 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
474 Jakub Hibszer 2.29 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
474 Jakub Hibszer 2.29 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
474 Joshua Hounslow 2.29 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
474 Magdalena Pabisz 2.29 Poland Polish Championship 2021
474 Marcus Kamen 2.29 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
474 Mateusz Szwugier 2.29 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
474 Rafał Sądek 2.29 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
474 Simon Nilsson 2.29 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
474 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 2.29 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
474 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 2.29 Poland Polish Championship 2021
474 Tymon Kolasiński 2.29 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
474 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 2.29 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
492 Braden Richards 2.30 United States Stowhio Open 2021
492 Dawid Wójcik 2.30 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
492 Diego Alfonso 2.30 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
492 Diego Alfonso 2.30 France Montpellier Open 2021
492 Kerry Creech 2.30 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
492 Kerry Creech 2.30 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
492 Marcus Kamen 2.30 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
492 Remo Pihel 2.30 Estonia Vilnius Open 2021
492 Simon Nilsson 2.30 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
501 Dylan Cossin 2.31 United States Stowhio Open 2021
501 Elyas Eyou 2.31 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
501 Jasper Murray 2.31 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
501 Max Bradley-McFawn 2.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
501 Phoenix Patterson 2.31 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
501 Sebastiano Benato 2.31 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
501 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 2.31 China Guilin Open 2021
501 Ziran An (安子然) 2.31 China Guilin Open 2021
509 Dmitry Gundin 2.32 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
509 Dominik Górny 2.32 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
509 Elyas Eyou 2.32 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
509 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 2.32 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
509 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
509 Harsha Paladugu 2.32 United States Stowhio Open 2021
509 Jakub Hibszer 2.32 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
509 Jakub Hibszer 2.32 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
509 Magdalena Pabisz 2.32 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
509 Magdalena Pabisz 2.32 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
509 Piotr Olszewski 2.32 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
509 Samir Homsi 2.32 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
509 Tymon Kolasiński 2.32 Poland SST Kielce 2021
522 Dominik Górny 2.33 Poland SST Kielce 2021
522 Jakub Hibszer 2.33 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
522 Piotr Olszewski 2.33 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
522 Ryan Pilat 2.33 United States Oklahoma Fall AM 2021
522 Tymon Kolasiński 2.33 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
522 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
528 Benjamin Warry 2.34 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
528 Daniel Porter 2.34 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
528 Dominik Górny 2.34 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
528 Dominik Górny 2.34 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
528 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 2.34 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
528 Jakub Hibszer 2.34 Poland Polish Championship 2021
528 Jasper Murray 2.34 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
528 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.34 China Guangdong Open 2021
528 Magdalena Pabisz 2.34 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
528 Magdalena Pabisz 2.34 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
528 Nicolas Gertner 2.34 France Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
528 Piotr Tokarski 2.34 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
540 Harsha Paladugu 2.35 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
540 Jakub Hibszer 2.35 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
540 Magdalena Pabisz 2.35 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
540 Rafał Waryszak 2.35 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
540 Tymon Kolasiński 2.35 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
545 Diego Alfonso 2.36 France Montpellier Open 2021
545 Dominik Górny 2.36 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
545 Elyas Eyou 2.36 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
545 Ezra Shere 2.36 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
545 Jasper Murray 2.36 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
545 Magdalena Pabisz 2.36 Poland Polish Championship 2021
545 Marcus Kamen 2.36 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
545 Marcus Kamen 2.36 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
545 Marquez Phan 2.36 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
545 Riley Dexter 2.36 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
545 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
545 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
545 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.36 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
558 Adam Kędziorski 2.37 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
558 Davide Arnesano 2.37 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
558 Diego Alfonso 2.37 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
558 Dmitry Gundin 2.37 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
558 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.37 China Melbourne Summer 2021
558 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.37 China Solving in Sale 2021
558 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.37 Ukraine Horse City 2021
558 Linus Kunath 2.37 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
558 Magdalena Pabisz 2.37 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
558 Marcus Kamen 2.37 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
558 Mateusz Kotwica 2.37 Poland SST Kielce 2021
558 Piotr Olszewski 2.37 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
558 Stian Nystad Østli 2.37 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
571 Aleksander Arefiew 2.38 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
571 Aleksander Arefiew 2.38 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
571 Diego Alfonso 2.38 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
571 Dominik Górny 2.38 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
571 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.38 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
571 Marcus Kamen 2.38 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
571 Marcus Kamen 2.38 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
571 Piotr Tokarski 2.38 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
571 Rafał Waryszak 2.38 Poland SST Kielce 2021
571 Rafał Waryszak 2.38 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
571 Tymon Kolasiński 2.38 Poland Polish Championship 2021
571 Tymon Kolasiński 2.38 Poland SST Kielce 2021
571 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.38 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
584 Aleksander Arefiew 2.39 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
584 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.39 Russia SST Rzeszów 2021
584 Diego Alfonso 2.39 France Montpellier Open 2021
584 Dominik Górny 2.39 Poland SST Kielce 2021
584 Jasper Murray 2.39 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
584 Jules Desjardin 2.39 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
584 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2.39 Pakistan Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
584 Stian Nystad Østli 2.39 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
584 Tymon Kolasiński 2.39 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
584 Tymon Kolasiński 2.39 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
584 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 2.39 China Guilin Open 2021
595 Aleksander Arefiew 2.40 Poland SST Kielce 2021
595 Andrew Chai 2.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
595 Ashley Foster 2.40 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
595 David Pearce 2.40 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
595 Diego Alfonso 2.40 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
595 Dominik Górny 2.40 Poland SST Kielce 2021
595 Jakub Hibszer 2.40 Poland Polish Championship 2021
595 Jakub Hibszer 2.40 Poland Polish Championship 2021
595 Piotr Olszewski 2.40 Poland SST Kielce 2021
595 Przemysław Rogalski 2.40 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
595 Rafał Waryszak 2.40 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
595 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.40 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
595 Zayn Khanani 2.40 United States Stowhio Open 2021
595 Zhida Li (李知达) 2.40 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
609 Diego Alfonso 2.41 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
609 Dylan Cossin 2.41 United States Stowhio Open 2021
609 Emmet Hobbs 2.41 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
609 Ezra Shere 2.41 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
609 Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук) 2.41 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
609 John Gaynor 2.41 United States Stowhio Open 2021
609 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
609 Magdalena Pabisz 2.41 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
609 Marcus Kamen 2.41 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
609 Mateusz Szwugier 2.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
609 Michał Mlostek 2.41 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
609 Piotr Tokarski 2.41 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
609 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.41 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
622 Adam Jagła 2.42 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
622 Adam Jagła 2.42 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
622 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.42 Russia SST Naprawa 2021
622 Aniket Das 2.42 India Danish Championship 2021
622 Ben Wakelin 2.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
622 Daniel Porter 2.42 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
622 Dominik Górny 2.42 Poland Polish Championship 2021
622 Dominik Górny 2.42 Poland Polish Championship 2021
622 Elyas Eyou 2.42 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
622 Ethan Stevens 2.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
622 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.42 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
622 John Gaynor 2.42 United States Stowhio Open 2021
622 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.42 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
622 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.42 China Solving in Sale 2021
622 Rafał Waryszak 2.42 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
622 Sebastiano Benato 2.42 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
622 Vladimir Semidyanov 2.42 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
622 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.42 China Guangdong Open 2021
622 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.42 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
622 Ziran An (安子然) 2.42 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
642 Boyuan Yang (杨博渊) 2.43 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
642 Chris Mills 2.43 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
642 Elyas Eyou 2.43 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
642 Helmer Ewert 2.43 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
642 Luc Rabeyrin 2.43 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
642 Mateusz Kotwica 2.43 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
642 Rafał Waryszak 2.43 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
642 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 2.43 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
642 Zhida Li (李知达) 2.43 China Guangdong Open 2021
651 Emmet Hobbs 2.44 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
651 Joshua Hounslow 2.44 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
651 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.44 China Solving in Sale 2021
651 Mateusz Kotwica 2.44 Poland Polish Championship 2021
651 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2.44 Ukraine Horse City 2021
651 Rafał Waryszak 2.44 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
651 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.44 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
651 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 2.44 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
659 Dawid Wójcik 2.45 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
659 Harsha Paladugu 2.45 United States Stowhio Open 2021
659 Jakub Grzybowski 2.45 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
659 Jasper Murray 2.45 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
659 Marcus Kamen 2.45 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
659 Mateusz Szwugier 2.45 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
659 Piotr Olszewski 2.45 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
659 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2.45 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
667 Diego Alfonso 2.46 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
667 Dominik Górny 2.46 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
667 Emmet Hobbs 2.46 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
667 Jakub Grzybowski 2.46 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
667 Marcus Kamen 2.46 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
667 Phoenix Patterson 2.46 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
667 Piotr Olszewski 2.46 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
667 Rafał Waryszak 2.46 Poland SST Kielce 2021
667 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 2.46 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
667 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 2.46 China Guilin Open 2021
677 Aleksander Arefiew 2.47 Poland SST Kielce 2021
677 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.47 Russia SST Warszawa 2021
677 Andrey Che 2.47 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
677 Arnau Tous Mateu 2.47 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
677 Dylan Cossin 2.47 United States Stowhio Open 2021
677 Elyas Eyou 2.47 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
677 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 2.47 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
677 Magdalena Pabisz 2.47 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
677 Minghan Li (李明瀚) 2.47 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
677 Piotr Olszewski 2.47 Poland SST Kielce 2021
677 Stian Nystad Østli 2.47 Norway Bergen Open 2021
677 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2.47 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
677 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 2.47 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
677 Yunrui Peng (彭云瑞) 2.47 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
691 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.48 Russia Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
691 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.48 Russia SST Warszawa 2021
691 Dominik Górny 2.48 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
691 Dylan Cossin 2.48 United States Stowhio Open 2021
691 Elyas Eyou 2.48 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
691 Harsha Paladugu 2.48 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
691 Jakub Hibszer 2.48 Poland Polish Championship 2021
691 Jasper Murray 2.48 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
691 Mateusz Kotwica 2.48 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
691 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.48 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
691 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.48 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
691 Piotr Olszewski 2.48 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
691 Thomas Schmidt 2.48 Denmark Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
691 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 2.48 Poland Polish Championship 2021
691 Wesley Allen 2.48 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
691 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.48 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
691 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2.48 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
691 Ziran An (安子然) 2.48 China Guilin Open 2021
709 Daniel Porter 2.49 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
709 Diego Alfonso 2.49 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
709 Emmet Hobbs 2.49 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
709 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
709 Helmer Ewert 2.49 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
709 Jakub Hibszer 2.49 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
709 Jules Desjardin 2.49 France Montpellier Open 2021
709 Jules Desjardin 2.49 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
709 Jules Desjardin 2.49 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
709 Magdalena Pabisz 2.49 Poland Polish Championship 2021
709 Rafał Waryszak 2.49 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
709 Sameer Aggarwal 2.49 United States BCCC B 2021
709 Tymon Kolasiński 2.49 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
709 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
709 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.49 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
724 Aleksander Arefiew 2.50 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
724 Andres Rodriguez 2.50 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
724 Dominik Górny 2.50 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
724 Dominik Górny 2.50 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
724 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 2.50 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
724 Jakub Hibszer 2.50 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
724 Marcus Kamen 2.50 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
724 Marcus Kamen 2.50 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
724 Mateusz Szwugier 2.50 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
724 Rafał Waryszak 2.50 Poland SST Kielce 2021
724 Ramses Amaya 2.50 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
724 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.50 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
724 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 2.50 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
737 Aleksander Arefiew 2.51 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
737 Aleksander Arefiew 2.51 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
737 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.51 Russia SST Naprawa 2021
737 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.51 Russia SST Naprawa 2021
737 Dominik Górny 2.51 Poland Polish Championship 2021
737 Gabriel Rejdych 2.51 Poland Polish Championship 2021
737 Jakub Hibszer 2.51 Poland SST Kielce 2021
737 Kerry Creech 2.51 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
737 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.51 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
737 Martin Fronescu 2.51 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
737 Piotr Tokarski 2.51 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
737 Sebastiano Benato 2.51 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
737 Sora Sato 2.51 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
737 Thomas Smith 2.51 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
737 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.51 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
737 Ziran An (安子然) 2.51 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
753 Adam Jagła 2.52 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
753 Aleksander Arefiew 2.52 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
753 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.52 Russia SST Naprawa 2021
753 Ashley Foster 2.52 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
753 Benjamin Warry 2.52 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
753 Chris Mills 2.52 United Kingdom Twisty Taranaki 2021
753 Diego Alfonso 2.52 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
753 Dominik Górny 2.52 Poland SST Kielce 2021
753 Dylan Baumbach 2.52 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
753 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 2.52 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
753 Harsha Paladugu 2.52 United States Stowhio Open 2021
753 Harsha Paladugu 2.52 United States Stowhio Open 2021
753 Ilya Nazarov 2.52 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
753 Jakub Hibszer 2.52 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
753 Jakub Hibszer 2.52 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
753 Lingkun Jiang (姜凌坤) 2.52 China Guilin Open 2021
753 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.52 Ukraine Horse City 2021
753 Piotr Olszewski 2.52 Poland SST Kielce 2021
753 Rafał Waryszak 2.52 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
753 Rafał Waryszak 2.52 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
753 Sebastiano Benato 2.52 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
753 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 2.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
753 Stian Nystad Østli 2.52 Norway Bergen Open 2021
753 Thomas Smith 2.52 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
753 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.52 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
753 Yunrui Peng (彭云瑞) 2.52 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
753 Zachary Ochs 2.52 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
780 Andres Rodriguez 2.53 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
780 Diego Fraile 2.53 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
780 Dominik Górny 2.53 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
780 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.53 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
780 Jakub Hibszer 2.53 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
780 Jayden McNeill 2.53 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
780 Mateusz Szwugier 2.53 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
780 Piotr Olszewski 2.53 Poland Polish Championship 2021
780 Rafał Waryszak 2.53 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
780 Ryan Pilat 2.53 United States Oklahoma Fall AM 2021
780 Tyler Howlett 2.53 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
780 Tymon Kolasiński 2.53 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
780 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.53 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
780 Zhida Li (李知达) 2.53 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
794 Adam Kędziorski 2.54 Poland Polish Championship 2021
794 Dominik Górny 2.54 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
794 Elyas Eyou 2.54 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
794 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.54 China Guangdong Open 2021
794 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.54 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
794 Oliwia Jaworska 2.54 Poland SST Kielce 2021
794 Ryan Pilat 2.54 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
794 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 2.54 China Guilin Open 2021
802 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.55 Russia Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
802 Aniket Das 2.55 India Danish Championship 2021
802 Diego Alfonso 2.55 France Montpellier Open 2021
802 Dominik Górny 2.55 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
802 Dominik Górny 2.55 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
802 Dominik Górny 2.55 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
802 Elyas Eyou 2.55 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
802 Jakub Hibszer 2.55 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
802 Jasper Murray 2.55 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
802 Jasper Murray 2.55 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
802 Piotr Olszewski 2.55 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
802 Rafał Waryszak 2.55 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
802 Riley Dexter 2.55 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
802 Riley Dexter 2.55 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
802 Tymon Kolasiński 2.55 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
802 Wesley Allen 2.55 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
802 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 2.55 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
819 Andy Gong 2.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
819 Andy Gong 2.56 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
819 Camerone Chin 2.56 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
819 Diego Alfonso 2.56 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
819 Ezra Shere 2.56 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
819 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
819 John Gaynor 2.56 United States Stowhio Open 2021
819 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.56 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
819 Joshua Hounslow 2.56 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
819 Magdalena Pabisz 2.56 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
819 Magdalena Pabisz 2.56 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
819 Mateusz Kotwica 2.56 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
819 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 2.56 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
819 Rafał Waryszak 2.56 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
819 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2.56 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
819 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.56 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
835 Ashley Foster 2.57 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
835 Ashley Foster 2.57 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
835 Ashley Foster 2.57 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
835 Ezra Shere 2.57 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
835 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 2.57 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
835 Jakub Hibszer 2.57 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
835 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.57 China Solving in Sale 2021
835 Magdalena Pabisz 2.57 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
835 Piotr Olszewski 2.57 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
835 Piotr Tokarski 2.57 Poland Polish Championship 2021
835 Przemysław Rogalski 2.57 Poland SST Kielce 2021
835 Rafał Waryszak 2.57 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
835 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.57 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
848 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.58 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
848 Jasper Murray 2.58 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
848 Lee Stanton-Barnett 2.58 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
848 Magdalena Pabisz 2.58 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
848 Mateusz Szwugier 2.58 Poland Polish Championship 2021
848 Mateusz Szwugier 2.58 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
848 Wesley Allen 2.58 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
848 Yichen Ma (马奕宸) 2.58 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
848 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.58 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
857 Andrey Che 2.59 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
857 Brayden Wroten 2.59 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
857 Dominik Górny 2.59 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
857 Dominik Górny 2.59 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
857 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.59 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
857 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.59 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
857 Rafał Waryszak 2.59 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
857 Rafał Waryszak 2.59 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
857 Rafał Waryszak 2.59 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
857 Thomas Smith 2.59 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
857 Tomáš Nguyen 2.59 Vietnam SST Naprawa 2021
857 Tymon Kolasiński 2.59 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
857 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2.59 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
857 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.59 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
871 Aleksander Arefiew 2.60 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
871 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.60 Russia SST Naprawa 2021
871 Astrid Lacotte 2.60 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
871 Cezary Mach 2.60 Poland Polish Championship 2021
871 Emmet Hobbs 2.60 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
871 Jakub Grzybowski 2.60 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
871 Jakub Hibszer 2.60 Poland SST Kielce 2021
871 Jasper Murray 2.60 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
871 Magdalena Pabisz 2.60 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
871 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 2.60 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
871 Oliver Leigh 2.60 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
871 Rafał Waryszak 2.60 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
871 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 2.60 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
871 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.60 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
885 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.61 Poland SST Kielce 2021
885 Camerone Chin 2.61 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
885 Dmitry Gundin 2.61 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
885 Dominik Górny 2.61 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
885 Max Siauw 2.61 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
885 Minghan Li (李明瀚) 2.61 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
885 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.61 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
885 Sebastiano Benato 2.61 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
885 Tymon Kolasiński 2.61 Poland SST Kielce 2021
885 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2.61 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
885 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.61 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
885 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.61 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
885 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.61 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
885 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2.61 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
885 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 2.61 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
900 Adam Jagła 2.62 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
900 Aleksander Arefiew 2.62 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
900 Dominik Górny 2.62 Poland Polish Championship 2021
900 Emmet Hobbs 2.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
900 Emmet Hobbs 2.62 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
900 Ezra Shere 2.62 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
900 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 2.62 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
900 Harsha Paladugu 2.62 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
900 Jasper Murray 2.62 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
900 Magdalena Pabisz 2.62 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
900 Magdalena Pabisz 2.62 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
900 Olivera Radovanović 2.62 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
900 Przemysław Rogalski 2.62 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
900 Thomas Smith 2.62 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
900 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
900 Yunrui Peng (彭云瑞) 2.62 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
916 Adam Jagła 2.63 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
916 Diego Alfonso 2.63 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
916 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 2.63 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
916 Jakub Hibszer 2.63 Poland Polish Championship 2021
916 Jules Desjardin 2.63 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
916 Simon Nilsson 2.63 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
916 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.63 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
923 Aleksander Arefiew 2.64 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
923 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.64 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
923 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.64 Russia Vilnius Open 2021
923 Andy Gong 2.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
923 Ashley Foster 2.64 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
923 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.64 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
923 Diego Alfonso 2.64 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
923 Dominik Górny 2.64 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
923 Elyas Eyou 2.64 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
923 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.64 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
923 Jakub Hibszer 2.64 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
923 Jayden McNeill 2.64 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
923 Minghan Li (李明瀚) 2.64 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
923 Oliwia Jaworska 2.64 Poland SST Kielce 2021
923 Rafał Sądek 2.64 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
923 Rafał Waryszak 2.64 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
923 Riley Dexter 2.64 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
923 Riley Dexter 2.64 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
923 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 2.64 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
923 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.64 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
923 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 2.64 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
923 Zejin Liu (刘泽锦) 2.64 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
945 Aaron Huynh 2.65 United States Oklahoma Fall AM 2021
945 Alexander Vujcich 2.65 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
945 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.65 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
945 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.65 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
945 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 2.65 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
945 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.65 China Solving in Sale 2021
945 Łukasz Burliga 2.65 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
945 Marcus Kamen 2.65 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
945 Marcus Kamen 2.65 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
945 Mateusz Szwugier 2.65 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
945 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.65 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
945 Tucker Chamberlain 2.65 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
945 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 2.65 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
958 Andres Rodriguez 2.66 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
958 Christian König 2.66 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
958 Davide Arnesano 2.66 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
958 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 2.66 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
958 Ethan Stevens 2.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
958 Helmer Ewert 2.66 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
958 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 2.66 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
958 Jakub Hibszer 2.66 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
958 John Gaynor 2.66 United States Stowhio Open 2021
958 Karol Zakrzewski 2.66 Poland SST Kielce 2021
958 Magdalena Pabisz 2.66 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
958 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 2.66 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
958 Tymon Kolasiński 2.66 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
958 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.66 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
958 Ziran An (安子然) 2.66 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
973 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.67 Russia SST Rzeszów 2021
973 Ashley Foster 2.67 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
973 Boyuan Yang (杨博渊) 2.67 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
973 Jacob Chambers 2.67 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
973 Jules Desjardin 2.67 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
973 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.67 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
973 Lingkun Jiang (姜凌坤) 2.67 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
973 Piotr Olszewski 2.67 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
973 Przemysław Rogalski 2.67 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
973 Rafał Waryszak 2.67 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
973 Rafał Waryszak 2.67 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
973 Rafał Waryszak 2.67 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
973 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.67 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
973 Sameer Aggarwal 2.67 United States BCCC B 2021
973 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.67 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
973 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.67 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
989 Adam Chodyniecki 2.68 Poland SST Kielce 2021
989 Adam Jagła 2.68 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
989 Ashley Foster 2.68 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
989 Diego Alfonso 2.68 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
989 Dylan Baumbach 2.68 United States Oklahoma Fall AM 2021
989 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
989 Helmer Ewert 2.68 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
989 Jasper Murray 2.68 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
989 Mateusz Szwugier 2.68 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
989 Remo Pihel 2.68 Estonia Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
989 Riley Dexter 2.68 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
1000 Aleksander Arefiew 2.69 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.