Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1.662.861.871.651.97
2 Dominik Górny 1.93 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1.532.202.071.353.77
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.99 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1.681.782.012.232.17
4 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.03 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1.884.642.012.161.92
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.05 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1.692.242.062.821.85
6 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 2.491.603.882.091.35
7 Tymon Kolasiński 2.12 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1.741.804.551.642.83
8 Jasper Murray 2.15 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 1.952.60DNF1.551.89
8 Kerry Creech 2.15 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1.152.072.082.302.30
8 Tymon Kolasiński 2.15 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 2.591.901.974.091.26
11 Dominik Górny 2.20 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 2.292.082.184.632.14
12 Jasper Murray 2.22 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 2.052.551.903.752.07
12 Magdalena Pabisz 2.22 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 3.601.772.562.032.08
14 Marcus Kamen 2.23 United States Idaho Summer A 2021 2.191.612.252.652.26
15 Jakub Hibszer 2.25 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 2.291.912.242.522.22
15 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.25 China Solving in Sale 2021 2.263.112.811.691.50
15 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 2.25 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021 2.174.411.942.641.92
18 Marcus Kamen 2.26 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1.552.461.632.703.16
19 Diego Alfonso 2.27 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021 2.122.242.782.461.75
20 Dominik Górny 2.28 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 1.452.012.292.542.64
20 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.28 China Guangdong Open 2021 1.843.071.705.001.92
20 Tymon Kolasiński 2.28 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 1.892.822.142.861.60
23 Jakub Hibszer 2.30 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 2.322.762.032.532.06
24 Jasper Murray 2.32 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021 1.773.062.141.68DNF
24 Marcus Kamen 2.32 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 2.302.291.232.383.43
24 Marcus Kamen 2.32 United States Wyoming Summer 2021 2.052.382.182.502.41
27 Dominik Górny 2.33 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1.872.852.591.722.53
27 Piotr Olszewski 2.33 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 2.091.902.812.083.53
29 Jasper Murray 2.36 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021 2.452.392.254.491.73
30 Dominik Górny 2.37 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 2.341.423.672.502.27
30 Jasper Murray 2.37 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 3.152.362.142.072.62
30 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.37 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 2.592.282.254.102.09
33 Magdalena Pabisz 2.38 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 2.232.662.241.744.45
33 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.38 China Kunshan Side Events 2021 2.922.144.171.862.07
35 Diego Alfonso 2.39 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021 2.042.153.912.981.55
36 Kerry Creech 2.40 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 2.85DNF1.271.842.51
37 Marcus Kamen 2.41 United States Wyoming Summer 2021 3.762.222.652.361.81
38 Dominik Górny 2.42 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 2.362.343.222.551.04
38 Tymon Kolasiński 2.42 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 3.294.522.141.841.84
40 Marcus Kamen 2.44 United States Idaho Summer A 2021 2.452.26DNF2.372.50
40 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 2.44 China Guilin Open 2021 2.062.542.312.463.31
42 Diego Alfonso 2.45 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021 2.012.232.742.972.38
42 Dominik Górny 2.45 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 2.103.142.101.563.87
42 Jasper Murray 2.45 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 2.312.552.681.842.48
42 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.45 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 4.992.191.682.732.42
46 Dominik Górny 2.47 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 2.702.382.552.322.48
46 Tymon Kolasiński 2.47 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 4.082.132.262.332.82
46 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.47 China Guangdong Open 2021 2.423.052.362.042.62
49 Rafał Waryszak 2.49 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 2.382.162.422.67DNF
49 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2.49 China Kunshan Side Events 2021 2.182.565.972.472.45
51 Diego Alfonso 2.50 France Bologna Summer Open 2021 2.143.002.872.492.11
51 Diego Alfonso 2.50 France Bologna Summer Open 2021 4.582.412.002.682.40
51 Jakub Hibszer 2.50 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 2.812.962.522.161.94
54 Rafał Waryszak 2.52 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 1.922.732.433.922.40
55 Magdalena Pabisz 2.53 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 2.252.602.622.372.91
56 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.54 China Melbourne Summer 2021 4.612.102.373.161.99
56 Rafał Waryszak 2.54 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 2.691.95DNF2.672.26
56 Tymon Kolasiński 2.54 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 3.901.751.541.964.05
56 Tymon Kolasiński 2.54 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 2.262.55DNF1.842.81
60 Ezra Shere 2.55 United States Idaho Summer A 2021 2.361.902.413.012.88
60 Piotr Olszewski 2.55 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 2.032.703.232.702.25
62 Aleksander Arefiew 2.56 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 2.732.692.992.262.24
62 Jakub Hibszer 2.56 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 2.952.072.822.742.12
62 Jakub Hibszer 2.56 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 2.642.322.552.492.81
62 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.56 China Guangdong Open 2021 2.792.342.543.442.22
62 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.56 China Melbourne Summer 2021 2.702.881.783.102.11
62 Tymon Kolasiński 2.56 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 2.353.481.702.532.81
62 Tymon Kolasiński 2.56 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 2.741.851.923.014.19
62 Zachary Ochs 2.56 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 2.203.162.882.272.52
70 Tymon Kolasiński 2.58 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 2.662.232.392.762.70
71 Harsha Paladugu 2.59 United States Stowhio Open 2021 2.264.763.002.322.45
71 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.59 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021 3.102.093.102.182.49
73 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.60 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 2.541.974.812.382.87
74 Dominik Górny 2.62 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 2.612.253.622.752.50
74 Elyas Eyou 2.62 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2.763.492.312.152.78
74 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.62 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021 2.492.322.782.583.17
74 Jakub Hibszer 2.62 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 3.002.662.702.262.50
78 Magdalena Pabisz 2.63 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 2.471.883.192.273.15
79 Aleksander Arefiew 2.64 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 3.402.392.802.622.51
79 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.64 Russia SST Naprawa 2021 2.892.523.162.512.51
81 Adam Jagła 2.66 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2.023.452.521.574.78
81 Jasper Murray 2.66 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 3.464.172.342.181.83
83 Dominik Górny 2.67 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 2.122.893.822.832.29
84 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.68 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021 2.102.512.485.543.04
85 Diego Alfonso 2.69 France Bologna Summer Open 2021 2.722.974.592.371.85
85 Magdalena Pabisz 2.69 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 2.882.342.932.851.95
85 Mateusz Szwugier 2.69 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 2.412.852.818.752.20
85 Rafał Waryszak 2.69 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 1.982.573.882.602.91
85 Sebastiano Benato 2.69 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021 4.211.682.523.052.51
90 Dawid Wójcik 2.70 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 2.962.232.073.332.91
90 Kevin Min 2.70 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021 1.883.211.733.023.53
90 Luc Rabeyrin 2.70 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021 2.143.012.963.151.88
90 Piotr Olszewski 2.70 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 2.572.145.183.272.27
94 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.71 China Solving in Sale 2021 2.571.862.922.652.98
94 Piotr Olszewski 2.71 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 3.442.554.481.442.15
94 Tymon Kolasiński 2.71 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 2.804.432.133.201.28
94 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.71 China Kunshan Side Events 2021 2.07DNF3.042.083.02
98 Daniel Porter 2.72 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 2.962.784.872.422.02
98 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.72 China Solving in Sale 2021 2.422.444.052.373.31
98 Mateusz Szwugier 2.72 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1.814.083.141.843.18
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.