Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.81 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.96 Peru South American Championship 2018
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.49 Peru WCA Euro 2018
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.60 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.93 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
6 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.12 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
7 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.57 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
8 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.67 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.76 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
10 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
11 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.94 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
12 Amos Nordman 30.97 Finland Lande Open 2018
13 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.08 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
14 Nicolas Naing 31.19 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
15 Amos Nordman 31.20 Finland Lande Open 2018
16 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.24 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
17 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.30 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
17 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.30 Peru WCA Euro 2018
19 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.34 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
20 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.48 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
21 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.53 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
22 Amos Nordman 31.64 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
23 Amos Nordman 31.73 Finland Lande Open 2018
24 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.75 Peru WCA Euro 2018
25 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
26 Nicolas Naing 31.96 United States Fall Foliage 2018
27 Amos Nordman 32.02 Finland Lande Open 2018
28 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.25 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
29 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.31 Peru WCA Euro 2018
30 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.38 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
31 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.52 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
32 Amos Nordman 32.53 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
33 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.58 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
34 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.68 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
35 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.70 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
36 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.77 Peru South American Championship 2018
36 Nicolas Naing 32.77 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
38 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.79 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
39 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.80 Peru WCA Euro 2018
40 Amos Nordman 32.91 Finland WCA Euro 2018
41 Amos Nordman 32.92 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
42 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.96 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
43 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.99 Peru WCA Euro 2018
44 Amos Nordman 33.05 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
45 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.07 Peru South American Championship 2018
46 Feliks Zemdegs 33.11 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
47 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 33.17 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
48 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.23 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
49 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.27 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
50 Amos Nordman 33.34 Finland Lande Open 2018
51 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.42 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
51 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.42 Peru South American Championship 2018
53 Nicolas Naing 33.52 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
54 Nicolas Naing 33.62 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
55 Nicolas Naing 33.64 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
56 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.80 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
57 Amos Nordman 33.84 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
57 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.84 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
59 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.89 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
60 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 33.90 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
61 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.91 Peru South American Championship 2018
62 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.96 Peru South American Championship 2018
63 Amos Nordman 33.99 Finland Lande Open 2018
63 Amos Nordman 33.99 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
65 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.00 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
66 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.03 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
67 Amos Nordman 34.04 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
68 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.08 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
69 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.10 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
70 Amos Nordman 34.11 Finland WCA Euro 2018
70 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.11 Peru WCA Euro 2018
72 Amos Nordman 34.12 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
73 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.13 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
74 Amos Nordman 34.17 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
75 Amos Nordman 34.18 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
76 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.23 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
76 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.23 Peru WCA Euro 2018
78 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.25 Peru South American Championship 2018
79 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
80 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.31 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
81 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.40 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
82 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.41 Peru WCA Euro 2018
83 Amos Nordman 34.42 Finland Ark 2018
84 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.43 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
85 Amos Nordman 34.47 Finland WCA Euro 2018
85 Ethan Davis 34.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
87 Amos Nordman 34.49 Finland Ark 2018
88 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.52 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
89 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.55 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
90 Feliks Zemdegs 34.60 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
90 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.60 Peru South American Championship 2018
92 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.66 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
93 Feliks Zemdegs 34.67 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
94 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.68 Peru WCA Euro 2018
95 Amos Nordman 34.73 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
96 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.74 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
97 Jan Zych 34.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
97 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.75 Peru World Championship 2017
99 Amos Nordman 34.76 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
99 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.76 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
101 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.77 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
102 Amos Nordman 34.78 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
102 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.78 Peru WCA Euro 2018
104 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 34.86 China Jieyang Open 2018
105 Nicolas Naing 34.88 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
106 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.90 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
107 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.92 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
108 Nicolas Naing 34.93 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
109 Nicolas Naing 34.96 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
110 Amos Nordman 34.97 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
110 Feliks Zemdegs 34.97 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
112 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.02 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
113 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.04 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
113 Nicolas Naing 35.04 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
115 Amos Nordman 35.07 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
116 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.15 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
116 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 35.15 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
118 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.18 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
118 Kevin Gerhardt 35.18 Germany WCA Euro 2018
120 Kevin Gerhardt 35.22 Germany ABC 2018
120 Nicolas Naing 35.22 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
122 Amos Nordman 35.23 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
122 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.23 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
122 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.23 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
122 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 35.23 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
126 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.26 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
127 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.29 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
128 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.33 China China Championship 2018
129 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.34 Peru WCA Euro 2018
130 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 35.42 China Shantou Open 2018
131 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.45 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
131 Nicolas Naing 35.45 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
133 Amos Nordman 35.48 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
134 Jan Zych 35.49 Poland WCA Euro 2018
135 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.50 Peru US Nationals 2016
136 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.56 Peru WCA Euro 2018
137 Théo Paris 35.59 France WCA Euro 2018
138 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.66 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
138 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.66 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
140 Amos Nordman 35.70 Finland Finnish Open 2018
140 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.70 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
142 Feliks Zemdegs 35.78 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
142 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 35.78 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
144 Nicolas Naing 35.79 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
144 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.79 China China Championship 2018
146 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.81 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
146 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.81 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
148 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.82 Peru South American Championship 2018
149 Amos Nordman 35.83 Finland Lande Open 2018
150 Jan Zych 35.84 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
151 Amos Nordman 35.85 Finland Ark 2018
152 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.86 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
153 Feliks Zemdegs 35.87 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
154 Amos Nordman 35.88 Finland Lande Open 2018
155 Jan Zych 35.89 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
155 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.89 Peru World Championship 2017
157 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.92 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
158 Feliks Zemdegs 35.94 Australia WCCT LA 2018
158 Nicolas Naing 35.94 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
160 Feliks Zemdegs 35.95 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
161 Feliks Zemdegs 35.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
162 Amos Nordman 35.98 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
163 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.99 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
164 Amos Nordman 36.00 Finland WCA Euro 2018
164 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.00 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
166 Amos Nordman 36.01 Finland Ark 2018
167 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.02 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
168 Feliks Zemdegs 36.04 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
169 Jan Zych 36.07 Poland Polish Open 2018
169 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.07 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
171 Bill Wang 36.12 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
172 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.16 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
173 Jan Zych 36.18 Poland Polish Open 2018
174 Jan Zych 36.21 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
175 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.22 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
175 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 36.22 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
177 Amos Nordman 36.23 Finland Ark 2018
178 Henri Gerber 36.24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
179 Amos Nordman 36.28 Finland WCA Euro 2018
180 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.31 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
181 Amos Nordman 36.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
181 Ethan Davis 36.32 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
183 Jan Zych 36.36 Poland Polish Open 2018
184 Amos Nordman 36.38 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
184 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.38 Peru WCA Euro 2018
186 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.40 Peru US Nationals 2016
186 Kevin Gerhardt 36.40 Germany WCA Euro 2018
188 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.41 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
189 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.43 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
190 AJ Kamal 36.46 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
190 Nicolas Naing 36.46 United States Fall Foliage 2018
190 Rami Sbahi 36.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
193 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.52 Peru South American Championship 2018
193 Nicolas Naing 36.52 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
195 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.53 Peru Asian Championship 2016
196 Nicolas Naing 36.54 United States Meadowlands 2018
197 Amos Nordman 36.55 Finland WCA Euro 2018
198 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.57 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
199 Phillip Lewicki 36.58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
200 Feliks Zemdegs 36.60 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
201 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.64 China China Championship 2018
201 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.64 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
203 Amos Nordman 36.65 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
203 Jan Zych 36.65 Poland Polish Open 2018
203 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.65 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
206 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.71 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
207 Amos Nordman 36.72 Finland WCA Euro 2018
208 Feliks Zemdegs 36.73 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
209 Nicolas Naing 36.74 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
210 Amos Nordman 36.77 Finland WCA Euro 2018
210 Andy Denney 36.77 United States First State 2018
210 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.77 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
213 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.78 China Shenyang Summer 2018
214 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.80 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
215 Jan Zych 36.82 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
216 Amos Nordman 36.83 Finland Lande Open 2018
217 Amos Nordman 36.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
217 Amos Nordman 36.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
219 Nicolas Naing 36.88 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
220 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.89 China China Championship 2018
221 Ethan Davis 36.93 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
222 Henri Gerber 36.95 Germany German Nationals 2018
223 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.98 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
224 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.00 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
225 Amos Nordman 37.05 Finland Ark 2018
225 Jan Zych 37.05 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
225 Jan Zych 37.05 Poland Project Zamość 2018
225 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.05 China Shenzhen Open 2018
229 Phillip Lewicki 37.07 United States Shaker Fall 2018
230 Andy Denney 37.10 United States Grind City 2018
230 Kevin Gerhardt 37.10 Germany ABC 2018
232 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.11 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
232 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.11 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
234 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.14 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
235 Amos Nordman 37.16 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
236 Amos Nordman 37.20 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
236 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.20 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
236 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.20 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
239 Ernest Seroczyński 37.22 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
240 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 37.25 Japan China Championship 2018
241 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.26 Peru World Championship 2017
242 Feliks Zemdegs 37.28 Australia WCCT LA 2018
243 Kevin Gerhardt 37.29 Germany German Nationals 2018
244 Feliks Zemdegs 37.30 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
244 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.30 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
244 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.30 Peru US Nationals 2016
247 Kevin Gerhardt 37.31 Germany WCA Euro 2018
247 Théo Paris 37.31 France Luxembourg Open 2018
247 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
250 Amos Nordman 37.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
251 Phillip Lewicki 37.33 United States Flag City Fall 2018
252 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.34 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
253 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 37.35 China Xuzhou Open 2018
254 Amos Nordman 37.40 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
254 Simon Westlund 37.40 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
256 Jan Zych 37.42 Poland Polish Championship 2018
256 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.42 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
258 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.43 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
259 Amos Nordman 37.44 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
260 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.47 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
260 Simon Westlund 37.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
262 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.49 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
263 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.50 Peru Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
263 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.50 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
265 Feliks Zemdegs 37.51 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
266 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.52 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
267 Amos Nordman 37.53 Finland Ark 2018
268 Patrick Ponce 37.54 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
268 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
270 Amos Nordman 37.55 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
271 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.56 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
272 Amos Nordman 37.57 Finland Lande Open 2018
273 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.58 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
274 Théo Paris 37.59 France WCA Euro 2018
275 Feliks Zemdegs 37.60 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
276 Jan Zych 37.63 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
276 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.63 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
276 Kevin Gerhardt 37.63 Germany German Nationals 2018
279 Feliks Zemdegs 37.64 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
280 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.65 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
281 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 37.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
281 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.71 Peru Asian Championship 2016
283 Amos Nordman 37.72 Finland Finnish Open 2018
283 Joaquín Infante Medrano 37.72 Mexico Tonallan 2018
285 Amos Nordman 37.73 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
285 Théo Paris 37.73 France WCA Euro 2018
287 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.74 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
288 Amos Nordman 37.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
289 Andy Denney 37.78 United States Shaker Spring 2018
289 Maksymilian Piskorowski 37.78 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
291 Amos Nordman 37.79 Finland WCA Euro 2018
291 Jan Zych 37.79 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
293 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.80 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
294 Henri Gerber 37.83 Germany WCA Euro 2018
294 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.83 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
296 Amos Nordman 37.85 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
296 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.85 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
296 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 37.85 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
299 Alexei Sinyavin 37.86 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
299 Kevin Gerhardt 37.86 Germany Elsass Open 2018
301 Jan Zych 37.87 Poland Project Radom 2018
301 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 37.87 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
303 Amos Nordman 37.90 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
303 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.90 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
303 Phillip Lewicki 37.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
306 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.91 Peru WCA Euro 2018
307 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.93 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
308 Andy Denney 37.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
309 AJ Kamal 38.00 United States Meadowlands 2018
309 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.00 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
311 Andy Denney 38.01 United States Michigan 2018
311 Jan Zych 38.01 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
311 Simon Westlund 38.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
314 Andy Denney 38.02 United States First State 2018
314 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.02 Peru Asian Championship 2016
316 Henri Gerber 38.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
316 Nicolas Naing 38.03 United States Meadowlands 2018
316 Phillip Lewicki 38.03 United States Imagination Station 2018
319 Amos Nordman 38.04 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
319 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.04 Peru World Championship 2017
321 Feliks Zemdegs 38.06 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
322 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.07 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
323 Jan Zych 38.12 Poland WCA Euro 2018
324 Amos Nordman 38.13 Finland WCA Euro 2018
325 Andy Denney 38.14 United States First State 2018
325 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.14 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
327 Andy Denney 38.17 United States NW Champs 2017
328 Jan Zych 38.18 Poland Project Radom 2018
329 Amos Nordman 38.19 Finland Ark 2018
330 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.21 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
331 Nicolas Naing 38.24 United States Meadowlands 2018
332 Nicolas Naing 38.26 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
333 Amos Nordman 38.27 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
334 Amos Nordman 38.28 Finland Ark 2018
334 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.28 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
334 Nicolas Naing 38.28 United States Fall Foliage 2018
337 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.29 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
337 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.29 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
337 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.29 Japan Japan Championship 2018
340 Simon Westlund 38.32 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
341 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.34 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
342 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.35 Peru World Championship 2017
342 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.35 China China Championship 2018
344 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.36 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
344 Cristian Huamaní 38.36 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
344 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.36 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
344 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.36 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
344 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.36 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
349 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
350 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.39 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
351 Amos Nordman 38.40 Finland Lande Open 2018
352 Henri Gerber 38.43 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
352 Nikhil Soares 38.43 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
354 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.46 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
354 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.46 China Shenyang Summer 2018
356 AJ Kamal 38.47 United States Fall Foliage 2018
356 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.47 China China Championship 2018
358 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.48 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
358 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.48 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
360 Ernest Seroczyński 38.49 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
360 Feliks Zemdegs 38.49 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
360 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.49 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
363 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.50 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
364 Patrick Ponce 38.51 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
365 Amos Nordman 38.52 Finland Lande Open 2018
365 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.52 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
367 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.54 Peru Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
367 Phillip Lewicki 38.54 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
369 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.55 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
370 Andy Denney 38.61 United States Michigan 2018
370 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.61 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
370 Kevin Gerhardt 38.61 Germany WCA Euro 2018
370 Kevin Gerhardt 38.61 Germany Hessen Open 2018
374 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.63 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
375 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.66 China Xi'an Open 2018
376 Jan Zych 38.69 Poland Project Radom 2018
377 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.70 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
378 Amos Nordman 38.72 Finland Finnish Open 2018
378 Ethan Davis 38.72 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
380 Jan Zych 38.73 Poland Project Radom 2018
380 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.73 China Jieyang Open 2018
382 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.74 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
383 Damián Campos 38.75 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
384 Amos Nordman 38.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
385 Kevin Gerhardt 38.77 Germany ABC 2018
386 Jan Zych 38.79 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
386 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.79 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
388 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.80 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
389 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.83 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
390 AJ Kamal 38.84 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
391 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.85 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
392 Jan Zych 38.86 Poland WCA Euro 2018
393 Amos Nordman 38.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
393 Feliks Zemdegs 38.87 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
395 Simon Westlund 38.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
396 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.89 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
397 Jan Zych 38.90 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
397 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 38.90 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
399 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.91 China Hefei Summer 2018
400 Alexei Sinyavin 38.95 United States Meadowlands 2018
400 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.95 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
402 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.96 China Xuzhou Open 2018
403 Andy Denney 38.97 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
403 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.97 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
405 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.98 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
405 Simon Westlund 38.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
407 Andy Denney 39.00 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
408 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.01 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
408 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 39.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
410 Feliks Zemdegs 39.04 Australia Euro 2016
411 Amos Nordman 39.06 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
411 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.06 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
413 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 39.08 China Hangzhou Open 2018
414 Feliks Zemdegs 39.10 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
414 Théo Paris 39.10 France WCA Euro 2018
416 Kevin Gerhardt 39.11 Germany German Open 2018
417 Andy Denney 39.13 United States Flag City Spring 2018
418 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.15 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
419 Feliks Zemdegs 39.16 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
419 Henri Gerber 39.16 Germany WCA Euro 2018
421 Jan Zych 39.17 Poland Polish Championship 2018
422 Amos Nordman 39.18 Finland SPB Championship 2017
422 Ethan Davis 39.18 United States Spokane Winter 2018
422 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.18 China Hefei Summer 2018
425 Ethan Davis 39.20 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
426 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.21 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
426 Phillip Lewicki 39.21 United States Shaker Fall 2018
428 Kevin Gerhardt 39.22 Germany German Nationals 2018
429 Nicolas Naing 39.24 United States Fall Foliage 2018
429 Patrick Ponce 39.24 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
431 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 39.27 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
432 AJ Kamal 39.28 United States Pennsylvania 2018
432 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 39.28 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
434 Joaquín Infante Medrano 39.30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
434 Victor Wijsman 39.30 France Brugge Open 2018
434 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.30 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
434 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.30 China Shenzhen Open 2018
438 Jan Zych 39.32 Poland WCA Euro 2018
438 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 39.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
440 Amos Nordman 39.33 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
440 Phillip Lewicki 39.33 United States Shaker Fall 2018
442 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.35 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
443 Amos Nordman 39.36 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
444 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.37 Peru World Championship 2017
444 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 39.37 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
446 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.38 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
446 Simon Westlund 39.38 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
448 Feliks Zemdegs 39.39 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
449 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.40 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
449 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 39.40 China Hefei Summer 2018
449 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.40 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
449 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 39.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
453 Feliks Zemdegs 39.42 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
454 Phillip Lewicki 39.46 United States Shaker Fall 2018
454 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.46 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
456 Feliks Zemdegs 39.47 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
456 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.47 Denmark Danish Open 2018
458 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 39.48 Japan Japan Open 2017
458 Ethan Davis 39.48 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
458 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.48 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
461 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 39.49 China Fuzhou Open 2018
462 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.50 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
463 Jan Zych 39.51 Poland Project Radom 2018
463 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.51 China Xi'an Open 2018
465 Andy Denney 39.52 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
465 Simon Westlund 39.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
467 Amos Nordman 39.53 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
468 Feliks Zemdegs 39.54 Australia WCCT LA 2018
469 AJ Kamal 39.55 United States First State 2018
469 Feliks Zemdegs 39.55 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
469 Simon Westlund 39.55 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
472 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.56 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
473 Alexei Sinyavin 39.57 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
473 Amos Nordman 39.57 Finland Finnish Open 2018
473 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.57 China Xuzhou Open 2018
473 Louis Cormier 39.57 Canada Euro 2014
473 Patrick Ponce 39.57 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
478 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.58 China China Championship 2018
479 Feliks Zemdegs 39.62 Australia World Championship 2017
479 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.62 China Baoji Open 2018
481 AJ Kamal 39.63 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
481 Amos Nordman 39.63 Finland Ark 2018
483 Alexei Sinyavin 39.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
483 Andy Denney 39.64 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
483 Patrick Ponce 39.64 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
486 Phillip Lewicki 39.65 United States Shaker Fall 2018
487 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.66 China Hefei Summer 2018
487 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.66 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
487 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.66 China Xuzhou Open 2018
490 Nicolas Naing 39.67 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
491 Jan Zych 39.68 Poland Project Radom 2018
491 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.68 China Shenyang Summer 2018
493 Jan Zych 39.69 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
493 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
495 Amos Nordman 39.70 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
496 Amos Nordman 39.71 Finland Finnish Open 2018
496 Jan Zych 39.71 Poland WCA Euro 2018
496 Rami Sbahi 39.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
496 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 39.71 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
500 Feliks Zemdegs 39.72 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
500 Jan Zych 39.72 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
502 Feliks Zemdegs 39.73 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
502 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.73 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
504 Amos Nordman 39.74 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
504 Phillip Lewicki 39.74 United States Imagination Station 2018
506 Amos Nordman 39.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
506 Amos Nordman 39.76 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
506 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.76 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
509 Patrick Ponce 39.78 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
510 Joaquín Infante Medrano 39.80 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
511 Amos Nordman 39.81 Finland WCA Euro 2018
511 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.81 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
513 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.82 Peru US Nationals 2016
514 Simon Westlund 39.83 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
515 Andy Denney 39.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
515 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 39.84 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
517 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 39.85 Japan Japan Championship 2018
518 Amos Nordman 39.86 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
518 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.86 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
520 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 39.87 Malaysia Batam Open 2018
520 Kevin Gerhardt 39.87 Germany ABC 2018
522 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 39.88 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
522 Patrick Ponce 39.88 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
524 Jan Zych 39.91 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
525 Amos Nordman 39.92 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
526 Feliks Zemdegs 39.93 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
526 Feliks Zemdegs 39.93 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
526 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.93 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
529 Andy Denney 39.94 United States Shaker Fall 2018
529 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.94 China Hefei Summer 2018
531 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.95 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
531 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 39.95 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
533 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.96 China Jieyang Open 2018
534 Andy Denney 39.97 United States First State 2018
534 Andy Denney 39.97 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
534 Ethan Davis 39.97 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
537 Jan Zych 39.98 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
537 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.98 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
537 Théo Paris 39.98 France France 2018
540 Simon Westlund 39.99 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
540 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.99 China China Championship 2017
542 Ethan Davis 40.00 United States Gaston Spring 2018
543 Amos Nordman 40.02 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
543 Ethan Davis 40.02 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
543 Kevin Gerhardt 40.02 Germany Elsass Open 2018
546 Jan Zych 40.03 Poland WCA Euro 2018
547 Henri Gerber 40.04 Germany WCA Euro 2018
547 Kevin Gerhardt 40.04 Germany WCA Euro 2018
549 Feliks Zemdegs 40.06 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
549 Feliks Zemdegs 40.06 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
549 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.06 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
552 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 40.07 China Fuzhou Open 2018
553 Amos Nordman 40.11 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
553 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.11 China China Championship 2018
553 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.11 China Hefei Summer 2018
556 Jan Zych 40.12 Poland WCA Euro 2018
556 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 40.12 China China Championship 2018
558 AJ Kamal 40.13 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
558 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.13 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
560 Ben Baron 40.14 Israel WCA Euro 2018
560 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.14 Peru Asian Championship 2016
562 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 40.15 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
562 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.15 China HUST Open 2018
562 Kevin Gerhardt 40.15 Germany WCA Euro 2018
562 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.15 China Shenzhen Open 2018
566 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 40.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
567 Amos Nordman 40.18 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
567 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.18 Peru World Championship 2017
569 Andy Denney 40.19 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
569 Phillip Lewicki 40.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
571 Andy Denney 40.20 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
572 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 40.21 Japan Saitama 2018
573 Amos Nordman 40.24 Finland WCA Euro 2018
573 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.24 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
575 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.25 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
575 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.25 Peru Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
575 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.25 China China Championship 2018
575 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 40.25 China China Championship 2018
579 Feliks Zemdegs 40.26 Australia World Championship 2017
579 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.26 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
579 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 40.26 Japan Japan Championship 2018
579 Patrick Ponce 40.26 United States Skillcon 2018
583 Jared Stinson 40.30 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
584 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.31 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
584 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.31 Peru World Championship 2017
586 Andy Denney 40.32 United States Shaker Fall 2018
587 Joaquín Infante Medrano 40.33 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
587 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.33 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
589 Jan Zych 40.34 Poland WCA Euro 2018
589 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.34 China Xi'an Open 2018
591 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 40.35 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
592 Alexei Sinyavin 40.36 United States Pennsylvania 2018
593 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.37 China Xuzhou Open 2018
594 Alan Goasdoue 40.38 France World Championship 2017
594 Damián Campos 40.38 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
594 Jared Stinson 40.38 United States Georgia Championship 2018
594 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.38 Peru Asian Championship 2016
594 Simon Westlund 40.38 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
599 James Macdiarmid 40.40 New Zealand WCA Euro 2018
600 Andy Denney 40.41 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
601 Amos Nordman 40.42 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
602 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.44 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
603 Amos Nordman 40.45 Finland WCA Euro 2018
604 Andy Denney 40.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
604 Laura Holzhauer 40.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
604 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 40.46 China Jieyang Open 2018
607 Andy Denney 40.48 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
608 Feliks Zemdegs 40.49 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
608 Feliks Zemdegs 40.49 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
610 Feliks Zemdegs 40.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
610 Feliks Zemdegs 40.50 Australia WCCT LA 2018
610 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.50 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
613 Nicolas Naing 40.52 United States Clifton Winter 2017
613 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 40.52 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
615 AJ Kamal 40.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
616 Feliks Zemdegs 40.54 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
617 Jan Zych 40.55 Poland Project Zamość 2018
617 Maksymilian Piskorowski 40.55 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
619 Feliks Zemdegs 40.56 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
620 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.57 China Xuzhou Open 2018
621 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.58 China HUST Open 2018
622 Henri Gerber 40.60 Germany WCA Euro 2018
622 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 40.60 China Jieyang Open 2018
624 Nicolas Naing 40.61 United States Meadowlands 2018
625 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 40.62 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
625 Henri Gerber 40.62 Germany German Nationals 2018
627 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.63 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
628 Feliks Zemdegs 40.64 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
628 Martin Vædele Egdal 40.64 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
630 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 40.65 Japan TMU Open 2018
630 Jan Zych 40.65 Poland Polish Championship 2018
632 Amos Nordman 40.66 Finland Ark 2018
632 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 40.66 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
632 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.66 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
632 Phillip Lewicki 40.66 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
636 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 40.67 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
636 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 40.67 Taiwan Maru X 2018
636 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.67 China Shenyang Summer 2018
639 Andy Denney 40.68 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
639 Jan Zych 40.68 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
639 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.68 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
642 Jared Stinson 40.69 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
643 Nicolas Naing 40.70 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
643 Simon Westlund 40.70 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
645 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 40.71 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
646 Ethan Davis 40.72 United States Northwest Championship 2018
646 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.72 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
646 Patrick Ponce 40.72 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
649 Jan Zych 40.73 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
649 Jan Zych 40.73 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
651 Andy Denney 40.74 United States Shaker Spring 2018
652 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 40.75 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
652 Kevin Gerhardt 40.75 Germany Munich Open 2017
652 Patrick Ponce 40.75 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
652 Rami Sbahi 40.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
652 Taylor Cookmeyer 40.75 United States Western Championship 2018
652 Théo Paris 40.75 France WCA Euro 2018
658 Phillip Lewicki 40.76 United States Shaker Spring 2018
659 Hill Pong Yong Feng 40.77 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
660 AJ Kamal 40.79 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
660 Andy Denney 40.79 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
660 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.79 Peru Asian Championship 2016
663 Amos Nordman 40.80 Finland Lande Open 2018
663 Ethan Davis 40.80 United States Gaston Spring 2018
663 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 40.80 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
666 Amos Nordman 40.81 Finland WCA Euro 2018
666 Feliks Zemdegs 40.81 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
666 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.81 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
669 Théo Paris 40.82 France Elsass Open 2018
670 Andy Denney 40.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
671 Feliks Zemdegs 40.87 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
671 Simon Westlund 40.87 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
673 Andy Denney 40.89 United States Shaker Fall 2018
673 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 40.89 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
673 Feliks Zemdegs 40.89 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
673 Jan Zych 40.89 Poland Project Radom 2018
673 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.89 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
673 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.89 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
679 Jan Zych 40.90 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
680 AJ Kamal 40.91 United States Pennsylvania 2018
680 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.91 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
680 James Macdiarmid 40.91 New Zealand CubingUSA Nationals 2018
683 Nikhil Soares 40.92 India Indian Nationals 2018
684 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.93 Peru World Championship 2017
684 Ray Bai 40.93 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
686 Alexei Sinyavin 40.94 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
686 Robert Yau 40.94 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
688 Ethan Davis 40.95 United States Northwest Championship 2018
688 Phillip Lewicki 40.95 United States Flag City Fall 2018
690 Ethan Davis 40.96 United States Spokane Winter 2018
690 Henri Gerber 40.96 Germany German Open 2017
692 James Macdiarmid 40.97 New Zealand Irish Championship 2018
692 Kevin Gerhardt 40.97 Germany WCA Euro 2018
694 Joaquín Infante Medrano 40.98 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
694 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.98 China HUST Open 2018
696 AJ Kamal 41.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
696 Alexei Sinyavin 41.01 United States Pennsylvania 2018
696 Alexei Sinyavin 41.01 United States Pennsylvania 2018
696 Amos Nordman 41.01 Finland Ark 2018
696 Feliks Zemdegs 41.01 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
701 Alexei Sinyavin 41.02 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
701 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 41.02 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
701 Feliks Zemdegs 41.02 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
701 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.02 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
701 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.02 China Jieyang Open 2018
706 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.03 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
707 Amos Nordman 41.04 Finland Finnish Open 2018
707 Nicolas Naing 41.04 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
709 Matic Omulec 41.05 Slovenia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
709 Nicolas Naing 41.05 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
711 Phillip Lewicki 41.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
712 Lucas Wesche 41.08 Germany German Open 2018
713 Alexei Sinyavin 41.09 United States Pennsylvania 2018
713 Feliks Zemdegs 41.09 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
713 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.09 Denmark Danish Open 2018
716 Amos Nordman 41.10 Finland Lande Open 2018
716 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.10 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
718 Andy Denney 41.11 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
718 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.11 Denmark World Championship 2017
720 Kevin Gerhardt 41.12 Germany ABC 2018
721 Feliks Zemdegs 41.13 Australia World Championship 2017
721 Théo Paris 41.13 France Luxembourg Open 2018
723 Emric Månsson 41.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
723 Jan Zych 41.14 Poland Polish Championship 2018
725 Andy Denney 41.15 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
726 Joaquín Infante Medrano 41.16 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
726 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.16 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
726 Patrick Ponce 41.16 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
729 Kevin Gerhardt 41.17 Germany ABC 2018
729 Louis Cormier 41.17 Canada Euro 2014
729 Phillip Lewicki 41.17 United States Shaker Fall 2018
732 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.18 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
732 Victor Wijsman 41.18 France Rijswijk Open 2018
734 Andy Denney 41.19 United States First State 2018
734 Patrick Ponce 41.19 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
736 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.20 China China Championship 2018
737 Alexei Sinyavin 41.21 United States First State 2018
738 AJ Kamal 41.22 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
738 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.22 Japan China Championship 2018
738 Cristian Huamaní 41.22 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
738 Ethan Davis 41.22 United States Northwest Championship 2018
738 Isaac Langer 41.22 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
738 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.22 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
744 Feliks Zemdegs 41.23 Australia London Open 2017
744 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.23 Denmark Danish Open 2018
746 Ethan Davis 41.24 United States Northwest Championship 2018
746 Joaquín Infante Medrano 41.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
746 Joaquín Infante Medrano 41.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
746 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 41.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
746 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 41.24 Japan Japan Championship 2018
746 Théo Paris 41.24 France Stenay Open 2018
752 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 41.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
752 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 41.25 China Guangdong Open 2018
754 AJ Kamal 41.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
754 Jan Zych 41.26 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
754 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.26 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
757 Andy Denney 41.28 United States Shaker Spring 2018
757 Bill Wang 41.28 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
757 Kevin Gerhardt 41.28 Germany PSKubing 2017
757 Szymon Malinowski 41.28 Poland Polish Open 2018
761 Feliks Zemdegs 41.29 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
762 Feliks Zemdegs 41.30 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
762 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.30 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
764 Nikhil Soares 41.31 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
765 Jared Stinson 41.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
765 Ray Bai 41.32 United States WCA Euro 2018
767 Feliks Zemdegs 41.33 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
767 Théo Paris 41.33 France Elsass Open 2018
769 Théo Paris 41.34 France WCA Euro 2018
769 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.34 China Xuzhou Open 2018
771 Andy Denney 41.35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
771 Henri Gerber 41.35 Germany WCA Euro 2018
771 Jan Zych 41.35 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
771 Jan Zych 41.35 Poland Polish Open 2018
771 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.35 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
776 Nicolas Naing 41.36 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
777 Jan Zych 41.37 Poland WCA Euro 2018
777 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.37 Peru Asian Championship 2016
777 Karina Grandjean Beck 41.37 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
780 Andy Denney 41.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
780 Ethan Davis 41.38 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
780 Nicolas Naing 41.38 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
780 Phillip Lewicki 41.38 United States Shaker Spring 2018
780 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 41.38 China Hangzhou Open 2018
785 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.39 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
785 DongSu Park (박동수) 41.39 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
785 Feliks Zemdegs 41.39 Australia Euro 2016
785 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.39 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
785 Patrick Ponce 41.39 United States Fall Foliage 2018
785 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.39 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
791 Jan Zych 41.44 Poland WCA Euro 2018
792 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.45 Japan Saitama 2018
793 Jared Stinson 41.46 United States SE Champ 2018
794 Ernest Seroczyński 41.47 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
794 Ethan Davis 41.47 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
796 Jan Zych 41.48 Poland WCA Euro 2018
796 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 41.48 China Jieyang Open 2018
798 Amos Nordman 41.49 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
798 Bill Wang 41.49 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2018
798 Nicolas Naing 41.49 United States Fall Foliage 2018
801 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.50 Japan Suginami Open 2017
801 Kevin Gerhardt 41.50 Germany German Open 2018
801 Martin Vædele Egdal 41.50 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
801 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.50 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
805 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.51 Japan Suginami Open 2017
805 Jan Zych 41.51 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
805 Phillip Lewicki 41.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
808 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.52 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
808 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.52 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
808 Kevin Gerhardt 41.52 Germany ABC 2018
808 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 41.52 China Hefei Summer 2018
812 Cristian Huamaní 41.53 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
812 Kevin Gerhardt 41.53 Germany German Open 2018
814 AJ Kamal 41.54 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
814 Jan Zych 41.54 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
816 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
817 Martin Vædele Egdal 41.56 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
817 Simon Westlund 41.56 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
819 Andy Denney 41.57 United States Shaker Fall 2018
819 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.57 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
821 Bill Wang 41.58 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
821 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 41.58 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
823 Nikhil Soares 41.59 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
823 Patrick Ponce 41.59 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
825 Bill Wang 41.60 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
825 Jan Zych 41.60 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
825 Patrick Ponce 41.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
828 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.61 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
828 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 41.61 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
830 Alexei Sinyavin 41.62 United States Pennsylvania 2018
830 Ethan Davis 41.62 United States Spokane Winter 2018
832 Ethan Davis 41.63 United States Northwest Championship 2018
833 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 41.64 Ukraine GLS Cup Final 2018
833 Luke Tycksen 41.64 United States Missoula 2018
835 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.65 Japan Saitama 2018
835 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.65 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
835 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 41.65 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
835 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 41.65 China Shantou Open 2018
839 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.66 Japan Japan Championship 2018
839 Feliks Zemdegs 41.66 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
839 Feliks Zemdegs 41.66 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
839 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.66 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
839 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.66 Japan Japan Championship 2018
844 Feliks Zemdegs 41.67 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
844 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.67 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
844 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.67 Peru World Championship 2017
844 Patrick Ponce 41.67 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
848 Andy Denney 41.69 United States Howland 2017
848 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.69 Denmark UK Championship 2017
850 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.70 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
851 Jan Zych 41.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
851 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.71 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
851 Mats Valk 41.71 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
854 Alexei Sinyavin 41.72 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
854 Andy Denney 41.72 United States Shaker Spring 2017
854 Ethan Davis 41.72 United States Northwest Championship 2018
854 Ethan Davis 41.72 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
854 Jan Zych 41.72 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
854 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 41.72 China Xi'an Open 2018
860 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 41.73 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
860 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.73 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
860 Martin Vædele Egdal 41.73 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
863 Amos Nordman 41.74 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
863 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.74 Japan Saitama 2018
865 Emric Månsson 41.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
865 Phillip Lewicki 41.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
867 Andy Denney 41.76 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
867 Simon Westlund 41.76 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
869 Simon Westlund 41.79 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
870 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.80 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
870 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 41.80 China Baoji Open 2018
872 AJ Kamal 41.81 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
872 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.81 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
872 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.81 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
875 Amos Nordman 41.82 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
876 Andy Denney 41.83 United States Heartland Champs 2017
876 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 41.83 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
876 Feliks Zemdegs 41.83 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
876 Jan Zych 41.83 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
876 Joaquín Infante Medrano 41.83 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
876 Mattia Furlan 41.83 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
882 Andy Denney 41.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
882 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.84 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
882 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.84 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
882 Victor Wijsman 41.84 France HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
886 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 41.85 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
887 Feliks Zemdegs 41.86 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
887 Tristan Chua Yong 41.86 Singapore Japan Championship 2018
887 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.86 China China Championship 2018
890 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.87 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
891 James Macdiarmid 41.88 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
891 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 41.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
893 Alexei Sinyavin 41.89 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
893 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 41.89 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
893 Ethan Davis 41.89 United States Northwest Championship 2018
896 Alexei Sinyavin 41.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
896 Jared Stinson 41.90 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
896 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.90 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
899 Andy Denney 41.91 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
899 Jan Zych 41.91 Poland Project Radom 2018
899 Karina Grandjean Beck 41.91 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
902 Ethan Davis 41.93 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
902 Jan Zych 41.93 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
902 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.93 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
902 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.93 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
902 Maksymilian Piskorowski 41.93 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
902 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 41.93 China Shenzhen Open 2018
908 Andy Denney 41.94 United States Grind City 2018
908 Feliks Zemdegs 41.94 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
908 Luke Tycksen 41.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
911 James Macdiarmid 41.95 New Zealand WCA Euro 2018
912 Amos Nordman 41.96 Finland WCA Euro 2018
912 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.96 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
912 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.96 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
912 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.96 Denmark Finnish Championship 2018
916 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.97 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
916 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.97 China Shenzhen Open 2018
918 Andy Denney 41.98 United States Heartland Champs 2017
918 Patrick Ponce 41.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
920 Ethan Davis 41.99 United States Yakima Valley Cubing 2018
921 AJ Kamal 42.00 United States First State 2018
921 Kevin Gerhardt 42.00 Germany WCA Euro 2018
921 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.00 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
921 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 42.00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
925 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.01 Peru Asian Championship 2016
926 Phillip Lewicki 42.02 United States Shaker Fall 2018
927 Feliks Zemdegs 42.03 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
928 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.04 Japan Suginami Open 2017
928 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42.04 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
928 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.04 China Xi'an Open 2018
931 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.05 China Xi'an Open 2018
932 Jan Zych 42.06 Poland Project Radom 2018
932 Kevin Gerhardt 42.06 Germany German Nationals 2018
934 Kevin Gerhardt 42.07 Germany ABC 2018
935 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.08 China Xi'an Open 2018
935 Magdalena Pabisz 42.08 Poland Polish Open 2018
937 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.09 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
937 Robert Yau 42.09 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
937 Théo Paris 42.09 France Luxembourg Open 2018
940 Feliks Zemdegs 42.10 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
940 Henri Gerber 42.10 Germany WCA Euro 2018
942 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 42.11 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
943 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.12 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
944 Amos Nordman 42.13 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
944 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.13 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
944 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.13 China Jieyang Open 2018
947 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 42.14 Japan Saitama 2018
947 Nick Rech 42.14 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
949 Ethan Davis 42.15 United States Northwest Championship 2018
949 Kevin Gerhardt 42.15 Germany ABC 2018
949 Szymon Malinowski 42.15 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
949 Théo Paris 42.15 France Stenay Open 2018
953 Nicolas Naing 42.16 United States Clifton Winter 2017
953 Nikhil Soares 42.16 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
953 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 42.16 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
953 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.16 Denmark MSDJ 2016
953 Simon Westlund 42.16 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
958 AJ Kamal 42.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
958 Jan Zych 42.17 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
960 Feliks Zemdegs 42.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
960 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.18 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
960 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
963 Jared Stinson 42.19 United States SE Champ 2018
963 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.19 China Xuzhou Open 2018
963 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.19 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
966 James Macdiarmid 42.21 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
966 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 42.21 China Shantou Open 2018
968 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.23 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
968 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.23 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
970 Alexander Batz 42.24 Guatemala IGA 2018
970 Felipe Rueda Hernández 42.24 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
970 Henri Gerber 42.24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
970 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
974 Amos Nordman 42.25 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
974 Bill Wang 42.25 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
976 Matic Omulec 42.26 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
977 AJ Kamal 42.27 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
977 Alan Goasdoue 42.27 France Nancy Open 2017
977 Felipe Rueda Hernández 42.27 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
977 Henri Gerber 42.27 Germany WCA Euro 2018
977 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 42.27 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
977 Jan Zych 42.27 Poland Polish Open 2018
983 Ernest Seroczyński 42.28 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
983 Jan Zych 42.28 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
983 Lucas Wesche 42.28 Germany World Championship 2017
983 Nicolas Naing 42.28 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
983 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 42.28 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
983 Simon Westlund 42.28 Sweden Danish Open 2011
989 Feliks Zemdegs 42.29 Australia Euro 2016
989 Feliks Zemdegs 42.29 Australia World Championship 2017
989 Nicolas Naing 42.29 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
992 Feliks Zemdegs 42.30 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
992 Jan Zych 42.30 Poland Project Zamość 2018
992 Joaquín Infante Medrano 42.30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
992 Martin Vædele Egdal 42.30 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
992 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 42.30 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
992 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.30 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
992 Ray Bai 42.30 United States Shenyang Summer 2018
992 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.30 China Shenzhen Open 2018
1000 Felipe Rueda Hernández 42.31 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.