Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 29.67 China Guangdong Open 2021
2 Alexander Vujcich 30.32 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
3 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 30.89 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
4 Jan Zych 31.82 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
5 Feliks Zemdegs 35.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
6 James Macdiarmid 35.98 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
7 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 37.04 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
8 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 37.15 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
9 Patrick Ponce 37.24 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
10 Phillip Lewicki 37.27 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
11 Gergely Novotni 37.34 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
12 Shang Liu (刘尚) 37.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
13 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 37.51 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
14 Brandon Harris 37.67 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
14 Dylan Miller 37.67 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
16 Bartłomiej Krokos 38.31 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
17 Rémi Perrin 38.41 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
18 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 38.57 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
19 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 39.07 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
20 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 39.08 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
21 Tommy Cherry 39.20 United States Florida Returns 2021
22 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 39.70 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
23 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 40.21 Ukraine Horse City 2021
24 Andrey Che 40.22 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
25 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 40.39 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
26 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 40.86 Ukraine Horse City 2021
27 Yu Tang (唐语) 40.94 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
28 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 41.74 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
29 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 41.86 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
30 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 42.04 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
31 Bartłomiej Owczarek 42.07 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
32 Luke Garrett 42.39 United States Florida Returns 2021
33 Adrien Auvray Matyn 42.53 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
34 Jonathan Charlesworth 42.70 Australia WA State Championship 2021
35 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 43.13 China Guangdong Open 2021
36 Eli Parker 43.39 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
37 Manuel Bühler 43.50 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
38 Łukasz Burliga 43.64 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
39 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 43.76 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
40 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 43.84 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
41 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 44.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
42 Kacper Rafalski 44.20 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
43 Jasper Murray 44.21 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
44 James Holdsworth 44.44 Australia WA State Championship 2021
45 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 44.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
46 Vishwa Sankar 44.52 United States Florida Returns 2021
47 Maksym Oliynyk (Максим Олійник) 44.60 Ukraine Horse City 2021
48 Brian Johnson 44.63 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
49 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 44.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
50 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 45.21 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
51 Jacob Chambers 45.30 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
52 Anvar Abdullaev 45.80 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
53 Caleb Hall 45.82 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
54 Jode Brewster 46.03 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
55 William Jensen 46.11 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
56 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 46.32 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
57 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 46.33 China Wuhan Open 2021
58 Zhenyu Cai (蔡镇宇) 46.46 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
59 Edward Rust 46.67 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
60 Benjamin Bucksmith 47.02 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
61 Jules Desjardin 47.05 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
62 János Bereczki 47.08 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
63 Zeke Mackay 47.25 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
64 Finn Trass 47.44 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
65 Helmer Ewert 47.55 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
66 Elian Beguec 47.63 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
67 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 47.67 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
68 Qi Mi (米琦) 47.68 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
69 Andy Gong 47.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
70 Pavel Mesyatsev 47.86 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
71 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 47.98 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
72 Alan Ma 48.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
73 Andrey Mishin 48.24 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
74 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 48.48 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
75 Zac Graham 48.73 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
76 Lucas O'Connell 48.92 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
77 Diego Alfonso 49.01 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
78 Sean Hartman 49.18 United States Florida Returns 2021
79 Samir Homsi 49.51 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
80 Noah Swor 49.62 United States Florida Returns 2021
81 Joshua Hounslow 49.63 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
82 Daniel Mullen 49.72 United States Florida Returns 2021
83 Riley Dexter 49.90 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
84 Hippolyte Moreau 50.00 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
85 Jakub Grzybowski 50.02 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
86 Simiao Duan (段斯藐) 50.07 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
87 Martin Fronescu 50.49 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
87 Taine Cassar 50.49 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
89 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 50.68 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
90 Chris Mills 50.72 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
91 Qiang Ma (马强) 50.76 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
92 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 50.93 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
93 Michał Krasowski 51.04 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
94 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 51.36 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
95 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 51.38 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
96 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 51.45 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
97 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 51.49 China Wuhan Open 2021
98 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 51.56 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
99 Szymon Brzana 51.62 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
100 Mateusz Szulik 51.75 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.