Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 29.67 China Guangdong Open 2021
2 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 29.85 China Guangdong Open 2021
3 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 30.07 China Wuhan Open 2021
4 Alexander Vujcich 30.32 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
5 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 30.41 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
6 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 30.89 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
7 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 31.28 China Wuhan Open 2021
8 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 31.70 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
9 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 31.75 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
10 Jan Zych 31.82 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
10 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 31.82 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
12 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 31.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
13 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.45 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
14 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 32.68 China Guangdong Open 2021
15 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 32.82 China Wuhan Open 2021
16 Jan Zych 32.83 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
16 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 32.83 China Wuhan Open 2021
18 Alexander Vujcich 32.98 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
18 Jan Zych 32.98 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
20 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 33.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
21 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 33.46 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
22 Jan Zych 33.47 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
22 Jan Zych 33.47 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
24 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 33.48 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
25 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 33.51 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
26 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 33.55 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
27 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 33.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
28 Jan Zych 33.72 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
29 Alexander Vujcich 33.76 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
30 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 33.79 China Guangdong Open 2021
31 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 33.85 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
32 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 33.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
33 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 33.98 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
34 Jan Zych 34.01 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
35 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
36 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.13 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
37 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.18 China Wuhan Open 2021
38 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.19 China Wuhan Open 2021
39 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.30 China Guangdong Open 2021
40 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.31 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
41 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 34.32 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
42 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.36 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
43 Jan Zych 34.38 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
44 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.42 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
45 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.50 China Guangdong Open 2021
46 Jan Zych 34.60 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
47 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.72 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
48 Jan Zych 34.74 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
49 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 34.82 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
50 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.84 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
51 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.95 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
52 Jan Zych 35.12 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
53 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 35.22 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
54 Alexander Vujcich 35.35 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
55 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.51 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
56 Jan Zych 35.52 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
57 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 35.58 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
58 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.70 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
59 Feliks Zemdegs 35.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
60 Alexander Vujcich 35.85 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
61 Alexander Vujcich 35.90 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
62 Feliks Zemdegs 35.94 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
63 James Macdiarmid 35.98 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
64 Jan Zych 36.05 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
65 Jan Zych 36.09 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
65 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.09 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
67 James Macdiarmid 36.12 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
68 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 36.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
69 Alexander Vujcich 36.22 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
69 Jan Zych 36.22 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
71 Feliks Zemdegs 36.25 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
72 Alexander Vujcich 36.27 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
73 Jan Zych 36.32 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
74 Alexander Vujcich 36.38 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
75 Jan Zych 36.39 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
76 Alexander Vujcich 36.47 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
77 Jan Zych 36.50 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
78 James Macdiarmid 36.62 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
79 Alexander Vujcich 36.69 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
80 Alexander Vujcich 36.77 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
81 Feliks Zemdegs 36.78 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
82 James Macdiarmid 36.88 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
83 Jan Zych 36.89 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
83 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 36.89 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
85 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 36.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
86 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 37.04 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
87 Alexander Vujcich 37.08 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
88 Jan Zych 37.10 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
88 Jan Zych 37.10 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
90 Feliks Zemdegs 37.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
91 Jan Zych 37.13 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
92 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.14 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
93 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 37.15 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
94 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 37.16 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
95 Alexander Vujcich 37.18 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
96 Patrick Ponce 37.24 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
97 Jan Zych 37.27 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
97 Phillip Lewicki 37.27 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
99 James Macdiarmid 37.33 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
100 Gergely Novotni 37.34 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
101 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.39 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
102 Shang Liu (刘尚) 37.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
103 Jan Zych 37.46 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
104 Phillip Lewicki 37.48 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
105 James Macdiarmid 37.49 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
106 Alexander Vujcich 37.50 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
107 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 37.51 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
108 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.57 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
109 Alexander Vujcich 37.58 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
110 Brandon Harris 37.67 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
110 Dylan Miller 37.67 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
112 Jan Zych 37.77 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
112 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 37.77 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
114 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 37.80 China Wuhan Open 2021
115 Alexander Vujcich 38.00 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
115 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.00 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
117 James Macdiarmid 38.05 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
117 Jan Zych 38.05 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
119 Feliks Zemdegs 38.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
120 Alexander Vujcich 38.21 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
121 Alexander Vujcich 38.26 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
122 James Macdiarmid 38.30 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
123 Bartłomiej Krokos 38.31 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
124 Feliks Zemdegs 38.33 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
125 Rémi Perrin 38.41 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
126 Jan Zych 38.44 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
127 Phillip Lewicki 38.50 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
128 Jan Zych 38.54 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
129 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 38.57 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
130 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 38.70 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
131 Alexander Vujcich 38.76 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
132 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 38.79 China Wuhan Open 2021
133 Feliks Zemdegs 38.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
134 James Macdiarmid 38.84 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
135 James Macdiarmid 38.85 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
136 Alexander Vujcich 38.86 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
137 Jan Zych 38.95 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
138 Jan Zych 39.01 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
139 Feliks Zemdegs 39.02 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
139 Jan Zych 39.02 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
141 Alexander Vujcich 39.04 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
142 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 39.07 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
143 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 39.08 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
144 Rémi Perrin 39.12 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
144 Shang Liu (刘尚) 39.12 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
146 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 39.17 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
147 Alexander Vujcich 39.20 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
147 James Macdiarmid 39.20 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
147 Shang Liu (刘尚) 39.20 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
147 Tommy Cherry 39.20 United States Florida Returns 2021
151 Feliks Zemdegs 39.28 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
152 Alexander Vujcich 39.30 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
153 Feliks Zemdegs 39.31 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
154 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 39.34 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
155 Shang Liu (刘尚) 39.35 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
156 James Macdiarmid 39.36 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
157 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 39.38 China Wuhan Open 2021
158 James Macdiarmid 39.41 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
159 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 39.42 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
160 Feliks Zemdegs 39.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
161 Alexander Vujcich 39.50 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
162 James Macdiarmid 39.51 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
163 Feliks Zemdegs 39.54 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
164 Alexander Vujcich 39.56 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
164 Jan Zych 39.56 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
166 Alexander Vujcich 39.62 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
167 Alexander Vujcich 39.64 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
167 James Macdiarmid 39.64 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
169 Alexander Vujcich 39.67 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
170 Jan Zych 39.70 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
170 Jan Zych 39.70 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
170 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 39.70 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
173 James Macdiarmid 39.76 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
173 Phillip Lewicki 39.76 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
175 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 39.77 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
176 James Macdiarmid 39.81 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
177 Phillip Lewicki 39.87 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
178 James Macdiarmid 39.95 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
178 James Macdiarmid 39.95 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
178 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 39.95 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
181 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 39.98 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
182 Alexander Vujcich 40.01 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
183 Gergely Novotni 40.08 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
184 Alexander Vujcich 40.16 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
185 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 40.21 Ukraine Horse City 2021
186 Andrey Che 40.22 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
187 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 40.26 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
188 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 40.30 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
189 Jan Zych 40.35 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
190 Alexander Vujcich 40.36 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
191 James Macdiarmid 40.37 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
192 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 40.39 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
193 Phillip Lewicki 40.41 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
194 Jan Zych 40.43 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
195 Feliks Zemdegs 40.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
196 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 40.48 China Wuhan Open 2021
197 Gergely Novotni 40.50 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
198 Gergely Novotni 40.56 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
199 Alexander Vujcich 40.57 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
200 Phillip Lewicki 40.63 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
201 Feliks Zemdegs 40.72 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
201 Shang Liu (刘尚) 40.72 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
203 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 40.73 Ukraine Horse City 2021
204 James Macdiarmid 40.77 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
205 Alexander Vujcich 40.80 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
206 Alexander Vujcich 40.86 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
206 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 40.86 Ukraine Horse City 2021
208 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 40.89 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
209 Alexander Vujcich 40.90 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
210 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 40.93 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
211 Yu Tang (唐语) 40.94 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
212 Phillip Lewicki 40.95 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
213 Shang Liu (刘尚) 41.06 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
214 Gergely Novotni 41.07 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
215 Alexander Vujcich 41.15 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
216 Alexander Vujcich 41.18 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
217 Feliks Zemdegs 41.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
218 Gergely Novotni 41.21 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
219 Alexander Vujcich 41.22 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
220 James Macdiarmid 41.24 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
221 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 41.26 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
222 James Macdiarmid 41.30 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
223 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 41.32 China Wuhan Open 2021
224 Bartłomiej Krokos 41.35 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
225 Dylan Miller 41.39 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
226 Dylan Miller 41.42 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
227 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 41.46 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
228 James Macdiarmid 41.48 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
229 Jan Zych 41.49 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
229 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.49 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
231 Alexander Vujcich 41.50 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
232 Alexander Vujcich 41.51 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
233 Bartłomiej Owczarek 41.55 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
234 Alexander Vujcich 41.56 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
235 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 41.59 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
236 Alexander Vujcich 41.61 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
236 Patrick Ponce 41.61 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
238 Bartłomiej Krokos 41.62 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
239 Alexander Vujcich 41.65 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
240 Feliks Zemdegs 41.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
241 Feliks Zemdegs 41.69 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
242 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 41.74 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
243 James Macdiarmid 41.75 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
244 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 41.77 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
245 James Macdiarmid 41.78 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
246 Alexander Vujcich 41.81 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
247 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 41.82 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
248 James Macdiarmid 41.83 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
249 James Macdiarmid 41.85 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
250 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 41.86 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
250 Phillip Lewicki 41.86 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
252 Bartłomiej Krokos 41.87 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
253 Andrey Che 41.93 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
254 James Macdiarmid 41.94 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
255 Bartłomiej Krokos 41.95 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
256 James Macdiarmid 41.98 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
257 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 42.04 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
258 James Macdiarmid 42.05 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
259 Bartłomiej Owczarek 42.07 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
259 Phillip Lewicki 42.07 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
261 James Macdiarmid 42.21 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
262 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 42.23 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
263 Andrey Che 42.28 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
264 James Macdiarmid 42.34 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
265 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 42.35 China Wuhan Open 2021
265 Dylan Miller 42.35 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
267 Luke Garrett 42.39 United States Florida Returns 2021
268 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 42.41 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
269 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 42.42 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
270 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 42.43 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
271 Alexander Vujcich 42.45 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
272 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 42.46 China Wuhan Open 2021
272 James Macdiarmid 42.46 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
274 Feliks Zemdegs 42.50 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
274 James Macdiarmid 42.50 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
274 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 42.50 China Wuhan Open 2021
277 Adrien Auvray Matyn 42.53 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
278 Andrey Che 42.63 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
279 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 42.64 China Wuhan Open 2021
280 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 42.65 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
281 Alexander Vujcich 42.66 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
281 Alexander Vujcich 42.66 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
283 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 42.69 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
284 Jonathan Charlesworth 42.70 Australia WA State Championship 2021
285 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 42.80 Ukraine Horse City 2021
286 Dylan Miller 42.82 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
287 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 42.85 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
288 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 42.90 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
289 Feliks Zemdegs 42.96 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
290 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 42.97 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
291 James Macdiarmid 43.01 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
291 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 43.01 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
293 Jan Zych 43.10 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
294 Alexander Vujcich 43.12 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
295 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 43.13 China Guangdong Open 2021
295 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 43.13 Ukraine Horse City 2021
297 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 43.15 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
298 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 43.19 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
299 Bartłomiej Krokos 43.21 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
300 James Macdiarmid 43.23 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
301 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 43.34 Ukraine Horse City 2021
302 James Macdiarmid 43.36 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
303 Bartłomiej Krokos 43.38 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
304 Eli Parker 43.39 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
304 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 43.39 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
306 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 43.41 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
307 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 43.47 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
307 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 43.47 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
309 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 43.50 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
309 Manuel Bühler 43.50 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
309 Rémi Perrin 43.50 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
312 Bartłomiej Krokos 43.54 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
313 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 43.55 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
314 Bartłomiej Krokos 43.56 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
315 Feliks Zemdegs 43.57 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
316 Bartłomiej Krokos 43.58 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
317 James Macdiarmid 43.60 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
318 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 43.61 Ukraine Horse City 2021
319 Łukasz Burliga 43.64 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
319 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 43.64 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
321 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 43.67 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
322 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 43.68 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
323 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 43.72 China Wuhan Open 2021
324 Jan Zych 43.74 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
325 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 43.76 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
326 Brandon Harris 43.79 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
327 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 43.83 China Wuhan Open 2021
328 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 43.84 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
329 Bartłomiej Krokos 43.85 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
330 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 43.89 China Wuhan Open 2021
331 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 43.91 China Wuhan Open 2021
332 James Macdiarmid 43.93 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
333 Feliks Zemdegs 43.95 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
334 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 43.97 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
335 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 44.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
336 James Macdiarmid 44.08 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
337 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 44.11 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
338 Bartłomiej Krokos 44.12 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
339 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 44.17 Ukraine Horse City 2021
339 James Macdiarmid 44.17 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
341 Bartłomiej Krokos 44.19 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
341 James Macdiarmid 44.19 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
341 James Macdiarmid 44.19 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
344 James Macdiarmid 44.20 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
344 Kacper Rafalski 44.20 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
346 Jasper Murray 44.21 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
347 James Macdiarmid 44.24 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
348 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 44.28 Ukraine Horse City 2021
349 James Macdiarmid 44.29 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
350 Yu Tang (唐语) 44.34 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
351 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 44.37 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
352 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 44.40 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
353 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 44.43 Ukraine Horse City 2021
354 James Holdsworth 44.44 Australia WA State Championship 2021
354 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 44.44 Ukraine Horse City 2021
356 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 44.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
356 Łukasz Burliga 44.45 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
358 Andrey Che 44.46 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
359 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 44.48 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
360 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 44.49 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
360 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 44.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
362 Alexander Vujcich 44.50 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
363 Vishwa Sankar 44.52 United States Florida Returns 2021
364 Bartłomiej Krokos 44.55 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
365 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 44.56 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
366 Shang Liu (刘尚) 44.57 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
367 Maksym Oliynyk (Максим Олійник) 44.60 Ukraine Horse City 2021
368 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 44.62 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
369 Brian Johnson 44.63 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
370 James Macdiarmid 44.67 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
370 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 44.67 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
372 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 44.68 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
373 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 44.69 China Guangdong Open 2021
373 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 44.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
375 Alexander Vujcich 44.70 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
375 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 44.70 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
377 Patrick Ponce 44.75 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
378 Alexander Vujcich 44.76 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
379 James Holdsworth 44.77 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
379 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 44.77 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
381 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 44.82 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
381 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 44.82 China Wuhan Open 2021
383 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 44.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
384 James Macdiarmid 44.93 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
385 Andrey Che 44.94 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
386 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 44.97 China Wuhan Open 2021
387 Alexander Vujcich 45.04 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
387 Bartłomiej Krokos 45.04 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
389 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 45.05 China Wuhan Open 2021
389 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 45.05 Ukraine Horse City 2021
391 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 45.08 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
392 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 45.12 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
393 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 45.13 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
393 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 45.13 China Guangdong Open 2021
395 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 45.18 China Guangdong Open 2021
396 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 45.21 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
397 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 45.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
398 Jonathan Charlesworth 45.25 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
399 Jacob Chambers 45.30 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
400 Jasper Murray 45.31 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
401 James Macdiarmid 45.34 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
402 Patrick Ponce 45.43 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
403 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 45.45 Ukraine Horse City 2021
403 Patrick Ponce 45.45 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
405 Alexander Vujcich 45.48 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
405 James Macdiarmid 45.48 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
407 Rémi Perrin 45.50 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
407 Yu Tang (唐语) 45.50 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
409 Bartłomiej Krokos 45.54 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
410 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 45.55 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
411 Andrey Che 45.56 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
411 James Macdiarmid 45.56 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
413 Andrey Che 45.58 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
414 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 45.64 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
415 Rémi Perrin 45.66 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
416 Brian Hambeck 45.68 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
417 James Holdsworth 45.69 Australia WA State Championship 2021
417 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 45.69 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
419 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 45.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
420 Yu Tang (唐语) 45.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
421 Bartłomiej Krokos 45.76 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
422 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 45.78 China Guangdong Open 2021
423 Anvar Abdullaev 45.80 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
424 Caleb Hall 45.82 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
424 Łukasz Burliga 45.82 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
426 Gergely Novotni 45.84 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
427 Eli Parker 45.85 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
428 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 45.91 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
429 James Macdiarmid 45.92 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
430 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 45.94 China Wuhan Open 2021
431 Feliks Zemdegs 45.97 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
431 James Macdiarmid 45.97 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
433 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 46.03 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
433 Jode Brewster 46.03 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
435 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 46.05 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
435 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 46.05 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
437 William Jensen 46.11 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
438 Brandon Harris 46.14 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
439 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 46.15 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
439 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 46.15 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
441 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 46.19 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
442 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 46.23 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
443 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 46.26 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
444 James Macdiarmid 46.27 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
445 Feliks Zemdegs 46.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
446 Jacob Chambers 46.31 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
447 Łukasz Burliga 46.32 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
447 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 46.32 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
449 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 46.33 China Wuhan Open 2021
450 Jacob Chambers 46.35 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
450 Yu Tang (唐语) 46.35 China Guangdong Open 2021
450 Yu Tang (唐语) 46.35 China Guangdong Open 2021
453 Tommy Cherry 46.38 United States Florida Returns 2021
454 Jan Zych 46.40 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
455 Rémi Perrin 46.41 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
456 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 46.43 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
457 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 46.46 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
457 Zhenyu Cai (蔡镇宇) 46.46 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
459 Shang Liu (刘尚) 46.47 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
460 James Holdsworth 46.57 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
460 Yu Tang (唐语) 46.57 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
460 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 46.57 China Wuhan Open 2021
463 Bartłomiej Krokos 46.58 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
464 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 46.59 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
465 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 46.61 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
465 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 46.61 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
465 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 46.61 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
468 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 46.63 China Guangdong Open 2021
469 James Holdsworth 46.66 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
469 James Macdiarmid 46.66 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
471 Bartłomiej Owczarek 46.67 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
471 Edward Rust 46.67 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
471 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 46.67 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
474 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 46.70 China Wuhan Open 2021
475 Rémi Perrin 46.76 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
475 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 46.76 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
477 Zhenyu Cai (蔡镇宇) 46.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
478 Bartłomiej Owczarek 46.78 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
479 Yu Tang (唐语) 46.81 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
480 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 46.84 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
480 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 46.84 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
480 Jacob Chambers 46.84 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
480 Łukasz Burliga 46.84 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
484 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 46.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
485 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 46.89 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
486 Eli Parker 46.93 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
487 James Macdiarmid 46.96 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
488 Yu Tang (唐语) 47.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
489 Benjamin Bucksmith 47.02 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
489 Patrick Ponce 47.02 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
491 Benjamin Bucksmith 47.03 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
492 Andrey Che 47.04 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
492 Dylan Miller 47.04 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
494 Andrey Che 47.05 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
494 Jules Desjardin 47.05 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
496 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 47.08 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
496 János Bereczki 47.08 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
498 Rémi Perrin 47.09 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
499 Bartłomiej Krokos 47.11 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
500 Łukasz Burliga 47.13 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
501 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 47.14 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
502 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 47.17 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
503 Edward Rust 47.18 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
503 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 47.18 China Guangdong Open 2021
505 Jode Brewster 47.19 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
506 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 47.23 Ukraine Horse City 2021
507 Zeke Mackay 47.25 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
508 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 47.27 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
508 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 47.27 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
510 Brandon Harris 47.29 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
510 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 47.29 Ukraine Horse City 2021
512 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 47.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
513 James Macdiarmid 47.33 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
514 James Holdsworth 47.36 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
515 Bartłomiej Krokos 47.37 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
516 Jode Brewster 47.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
517 Finn Trass 47.44 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
517 James Macdiarmid 47.44 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
519 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 47.45 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
520 Alexander Vujcich 47.46 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
521 James Holdsworth 47.48 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
521 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 47.48 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
523 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 47.51 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
524 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 47.52 Ukraine Horse City 2021
525 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 47.53 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
526 Helmer Ewert 47.55 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
526 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 47.55 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
528 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 47.56 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
529 Bartłomiej Krokos 47.58 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
530 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 47.59 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
531 Elian Beguec 47.63 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
532 James Holdsworth 47.64 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
533 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 47.65 China Wuhan Open 2021
534 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 47.66 China Wuhan Open 2021
535 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 47.67 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
536 Qi Mi (米琦) 47.68 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
537 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 47.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
538 Eli Parker 47.72 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
539 Jonathan Charlesworth 47.74 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
540 Yu Tang (唐语) 47.78 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
541 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 47.79 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
542 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 47.80 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
543 Andy Gong 47.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
543 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 47.81 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
545 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 47.82 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
546 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 47.83 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
546 Shang Liu (刘尚) 47.83 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
548 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 47.86 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
548 Pavel Mesyatsev 47.86 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
550 Yu Tang (唐语) 47.87 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
551 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 47.88 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
552 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 47.94 Ukraine Horse City 2021
553 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 47.98 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
554 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 48.01 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
554 Tommy Cherry 48.01 United States Florida Returns 2021
556 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 48.02 China Wuhan Open 2021
557 Yu Tang (唐语) 48.03 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
558 Eli Parker 48.09 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
559 Alan Ma 48.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
560 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 48.15 China Wuhan Open 2021
561 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 48.16 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
562 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 48.21 Ukraine Horse City 2021
563 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 48.22 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
563 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 48.22 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
565 Andrey Mishin 48.24 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
566 Alexander Vujcich 48.25 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
566 Elian Beguec 48.25 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
566 Rémi Perrin 48.25 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
569 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 48.27 China Guangdong Open 2021
569 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 48.27 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
569 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 48.27 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
572 Adrien Auvray Matyn 48.28 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
573 James Holdsworth 48.29 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
574 James Macdiarmid 48.32 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
575 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 48.35 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
575 Maksym Oliynyk (Максим Олійник) 48.35 Ukraine Horse City 2021
575 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 48.35 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
578 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 48.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
579 Bartłomiej Owczarek 48.37 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
580 Jacob Chambers 48.38 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
580 Yu Tang (唐语) 48.38 China Guangdong Open 2021
582 Kacper Rafalski 48.40 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
583 Jode Brewster 48.41 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
584 Gergely Novotni 48.43 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
584 Jasper Murray 48.43 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
586 James Macdiarmid 48.44 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
586 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 48.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
588 Dylan Miller 48.45 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
589 Rémi Perrin 48.46 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
590 James Macdiarmid 48.47 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
591 Bartłomiej Krokos 48.48 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
591 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 48.48 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
593 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 48.50 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
593 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 48.50 Ukraine Horse City 2021
595 Alexander Vujcich 48.51 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
595 Łukasz Burliga 48.51 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
597 James Macdiarmid 48.53 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
598 Alexander Vujcich 48.55 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
599 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 48.56 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
600 Jonathan Charlesworth 48.59 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
601 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 48.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
602 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 48.67 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
603 Yu Tang (唐语) 48.73 China Guangdong Open 2021
603 Zac Graham 48.73 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
605 Zhenyu Cai (蔡镇宇) 48.76 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
606 Maksym Oliynyk (Максим Олійник) 48.79 Ukraine Horse City 2021
607 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 48.80 Ukraine Horse City 2021
608 James Holdsworth 48.82 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
609 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 48.86 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
610 Benjamin Bucksmith 48.90 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
610 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 48.90 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
612 Lucas O'Connell 48.92 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
613 Pavel Mesyatsev 48.93 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
614 Jode Brewster 48.94 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
615 Bartłomiej Owczarek 48.98 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
615 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 48.98 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
617 Diego Alfonso 49.01 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
618 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 49.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
619 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 49.03 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
620 Andy Gong 49.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
621 Helmer Ewert 49.07 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
622 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 49.09 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
623 Jonathan Charlesworth 49.13 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
624 Brian Johnson 49.14 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
625 Feliks Zemdegs 49.16 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
626 Andrey Che 49.18 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
626 Sean Hartman 49.18 United States Florida Returns 2021
628 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 49.19 China Wuhan Open 2021
628 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 49.19 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
628 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 49.19 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
631 Manuel Bühler 49.20 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
632 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.21 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
633 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 49.23 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
634 Yu Tang (唐语) 49.24 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
635 James Holdsworth 49.25 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
636 Jonathan Charlesworth 49.26 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
637 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 49.28 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
638 Yu Tang (唐语) 49.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
639 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 49.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
640 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 49.37 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
641 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 49.40 China Guangdong Open 2021
642 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 49.42 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
643 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 49.43 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
644 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 49.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
644 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 49.45 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
646 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 49.47 China Wuhan Open 2021
646 James Macdiarmid 49.47 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
648 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 49.48 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
649 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 49.49 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
650 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 49.51 China Wuhan Open 2021
650 Samir Homsi 49.51 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
650 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 49.51 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
653 Caleb Hall 49.52 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
654 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 49.60 China Wuhan Open 2021
655 Noah Swor 49.62 United States Florida Returns 2021
656 Joshua Hounslow 49.63 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
657 Jasper Murray 49.67 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
658 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 49.68 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
659 Brandon Harris 49.70 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
660 Daniel Mullen 49.72 United States Florida Returns 2021
660 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 49.72 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
660 Łukasz Burliga 49.72 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
660 Shang Liu (刘尚) 49.72 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
664 Alan Ma 49.73 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
664 Jode Brewster 49.73 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
666 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.74 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
667 Lucas O'Connell 49.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
668 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 49.76 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
669 Yu Tang (唐语) 49.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
670 Jules Desjardin 49.78 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
671 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 49.80 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
672 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 49.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
673 Lucas O'Connell 49.85 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
674 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.86 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
675 Riley Dexter 49.90 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
676 Bartłomiej Krokos 49.91 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
677 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 49.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
678 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 49.93 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
678 Manuel Bühler 49.93 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
680 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 49.96 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
681 Jonathan Charlesworth 49.97 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
681 Sean Hartman 49.97 United States Florida Returns 2021
683 Andrey Che 49.98 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
683 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 49.98 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
683 Tommy Cherry 49.98 United States Florida Returns 2021
686 Edward Rust 50.00 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
686 Hippolyte Moreau 50.00 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
688 Jakub Grzybowski 50.02 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
688 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 50.02 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
690 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 50.03 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
691 Jacob Chambers 50.06 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
692 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 50.07 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
692 Simiao Duan (段斯藐) 50.07 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
694 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 50.11 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
695 Brandon Harris 50.12 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
696 Pavel Mesyatsev 50.16 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
697 Bartłomiej Owczarek 50.17 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
698 James Holdsworth 50.19 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
698 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 50.19 China Guangdong Open 2021
700 Jasper Murray 50.21 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
701 Jonathan Charlesworth 50.25 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
702 Qi Mi (米琦) 50.28 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
703 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 50.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
704 Brandon Harris 50.36 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
704 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 50.36 Ukraine Horse City 2021
706 Qi Mi (米琦) 50.37 China Wuhan Open 2021
707 Jasper Murray 50.40 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
708 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 50.41 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
709 Bartłomiej Owczarek 50.46 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
710 Brandon Harris 50.47 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
710 Kacper Rafalski 50.47 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
712 Martin Fronescu 50.49 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
712 Taine Cassar 50.49 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
714 Pavel Mesyatsev 50.50 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
715 James Holdsworth 50.51 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
715 Qi Mi (米琦) 50.51 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
717 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 50.52 Ukraine Horse City 2021
718 Alan Ma 50.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
719 Yu Tang (唐语) 50.57 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
720 James Holdsworth 50.58 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
721 Łukasz Burliga 50.59 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
721 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 50.59 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
721 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 50.59 China Wuhan Open 2021
724 Yu Tang (唐语) 50.60 China Guangdong Open 2021
725 Bartłomiej Owczarek 50.62 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
726 Benjamin Bucksmith 50.64 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
726 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 50.64 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
728 Adrien Auvray Matyn 50.65 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
729 Bartłomiej Owczarek 50.66 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
730 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 50.68 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
731 Chris Mills 50.72 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
731 James Macdiarmid 50.72 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
731 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 50.72 Ukraine Horse City 2021
734 Andrey Che 50.73 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
734 Bartłomiej Owczarek 50.73 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
736 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 50.74 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
736 Yu Tang (唐语) 50.74 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
738 Qiang Ma (马强) 50.76 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
739 James Holdsworth 50.79 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
740 James Macdiarmid 50.82 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
740 Jasper Murray 50.82 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
742 Łukasz Burliga 50.84 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
743 Brian Johnson 50.87 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
744 Benjamin Bucksmith 50.90 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
745 Edward Rust 50.91 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
745 Finn Trass 50.91 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
747 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 50.93 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
747 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 50.93 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
747 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 50.93 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
750 Kacper Rafalski 50.98 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
751 Bartłomiej Krokos 51.00 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
751 Brian Hambeck 51.00 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
753 Michał Krasowski 51.04 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
754 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 51.05 China Guangdong Open 2021
754 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 51.05 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
756 Andrey Mishin 51.06 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
756 Andrey Mishin 51.06 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
756 Jode Brewster 51.06 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
756 Vishwa Sankar 51.06 United States Florida Returns 2021
760 Bartłomiej Krokos 51.07 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
760 Eli Parker 51.07 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
760 Jonathan Charlesworth 51.07 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
760 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 51.07 China Guangdong Open 2021
764 Bartłomiej Owczarek 51.13 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
764 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 51.13 China Guangdong Open 2021
766 Bartłomiej Owczarek 51.16 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
767 Łukasz Burliga 51.19 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
768 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 51.20 China Wuhan Open 2021
768 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 51.20 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
770 James Holdsworth 51.22 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
770 Lucas O'Connell 51.22 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
772 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 51.24 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
773 Qi Mi (米琦) 51.26 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
774 Łukasz Burliga 51.27 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
775 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 51.29 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
776 Pavel Mesyatsev 51.30 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
777 Yu Tang (唐语) 51.32 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
778 James Macdiarmid 51.33 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
778 Yu Tang (唐语) 51.33 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
780 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 51.36 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
781 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 51.38 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
782 Benjamin Bucksmith 51.41 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
783 James Holdsworth 51.42 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
783 James Holdsworth 51.42 Australia WA State Championship 2021
785 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 51.44 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
786 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 51.45 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
787 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 51.48 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
788 Chris Mills 51.49 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
788 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 51.49 China Wuhan Open 2021
790 János Bereczki 51.51 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
791 Yu Tang (唐语) 51.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
792 Jode Brewster 51.54 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
793 Benjamin Bucksmith 51.56 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
793 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 51.56 Ukraine Horse City 2021
793 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 51.56 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
796 Lucas O'Connell 51.57 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
797 Jasper Murray 51.58 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
798 Lucas O'Connell 51.59 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
798 Luke Garrett 51.59 United States Florida Returns 2021
800 Bartłomiej Krokos 51.60 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
800 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 51.60 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
800 Joshua Hounslow 51.60 Australia WA State Championship 2021
803 Bartłomiej Krokos 51.61 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
804 Szymon Brzana 51.62 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
804 Zhenyu Cai (蔡镇宇) 51.62 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
806 Bartłomiej Owczarek 51.66 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
807 Jasper Murray 51.67 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
807 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 51.67 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
809 Qi Mi (米琦) 51.70 China Wuhan Open 2021
810 Jules Desjardin 51.71 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
811 Mateusz Szulik 51.75 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
812 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 51.77 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
812 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 51.77 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
814 Will Gurnett 51.78 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
815 James Holdsworth 51.80 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
815 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 51.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
817 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 51.82 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
818 Andrey Mishin 51.83 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
819 Yu Tang (唐语) 51.85 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
819 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 51.85 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
821 Bartłomiej Krokos 51.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
821 Eli Parker 51.86 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
823 Luke Garrett 51.87 United States Florida Returns 2021
823 Pavel Mesyatsev 51.87 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
825 Jakub Grzybowski 51.88 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
826 Dwyane Ramos 51.91 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
826 Lucas Déglise 51.91 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
828 Kacper Rafalski 51.94 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
829 Lucas O'Connell 51.95 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
830 Dylan Miller 51.97 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
831 Diego Fraile 51.98 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
831 Jules Desjardin 51.98 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
833 Yu Tang (唐语) 51.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
834 Patrick Ponce 52.00 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
835 Jonathan Charlesworth 52.02 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
836 Jasper Murray 52.03 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
837 Yu Feng (冯煜) 52.05 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
838 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 52.07 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
838 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 52.07 China Wuhan Open 2021
840 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 52.09 China Wuhan Open 2021
840 Hippolyte Moreau 52.09 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
840 Samir Homsi 52.09 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
843 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 52.11 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
844 James Holdsworth 52.12 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
845 Elian Beguec 52.13 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
846 Qiang Ma (马强) 52.14 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
847 Benjamin Bucksmith 52.16 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
848 Jode Brewster 52.17 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
849 Manuel Bühler 52.20 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
850 Vishwa Sankar 52.24 United States Florida Returns 2021
851 Qi Mi (米琦) 52.27 China Wuhan Open 2021
852 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 52.28 China Wuhan Open 2021
853 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 52.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
854 Jakub Grzybowski 52.30 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
855 Gergely Novotni 52.31 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
855 James Holdsworth 52.31 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
857 Bartłomiej Owczarek 52.33 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
857 Brandon Harris 52.33 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
859 Chris Mills 52.34 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
860 Benjamin Bucksmith 52.36 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
861 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 52.37 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
862 János Bereczki 52.38 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
863 Brandon Harris 52.40 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
863 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 52.40 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
865 Bartłomiej Owczarek 52.41 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
866 Jakub Grzybowski 52.43 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
867 Brian Johnson 52.44 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
867 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 52.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
867 Jode Brewster 52.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
870 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 52.46 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
871 Brian Johnson 52.47 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
872 Yu Tang (唐语) 52.49 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
872 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 52.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
874 Brandon Harris 52.50 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
875 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 52.53 Ukraine Horse City 2021
876 Ioannis Papadopoulos 52.55 Greece Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
877 Bartłomiej Owczarek 52.60 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
877 Martin Fronescu 52.60 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
879 Lucas O'Connell 52.61 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
880 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 52.62 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
881 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 52.64 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
881 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 52.64 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
883 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 52.65 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
884 Zeke Mackay 52.66 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
884 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 52.66 China Wuhan Open 2021
886 Finn Trass 52.68 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
887 Will Gurnett 52.70 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
888 Finn Trass 52.71 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
888 Riley Dexter 52.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
890 Zac Graham 52.73 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
891 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 52.74 Ukraine Horse City 2021
892 Maksym Oliynyk (Максим Олійник) 52.75 Ukraine Horse City 2021
893 Patrick Ponce 52.76 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
894 Adam Chodyniecki 52.77 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
895 Caleb Hall 52.81 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
895 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 52.81 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
895 Jasper Murray 52.81 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
898 Sean Hartman 52.82 United States Florida Returns 2021
898 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 52.82 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
898 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 52.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
901 Diego Fraile 52.86 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
901 Jules Desjardin 52.86 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
903 Jasper Murray 52.91 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
903 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 52.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
905 Yu Tang (唐语) 52.93 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
906 Lucas O'Connell 52.94 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
907 Alan Ma 52.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
907 Jules Desjardin 52.96 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
907 Łukasz Burliga 52.96 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
907 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 52.96 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
911 Lucas Déglise 53.01 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
912 Bartłomiej Owczarek 53.02 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
912 Kacper Rafalski 53.02 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
912 Ying Lin (林颖) 53.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
915 Erkin Can 53.03 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
916 Eli Parker 53.04 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
917 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 53.06 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
917 Samir Homsi 53.06 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
919 Karol Zakrzewski 53.07 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
920 Adam Chodyniecki 53.09 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
920 Alan Ma 53.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
920 Michał Krasowski 53.09 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
920 Yu Tang (唐语) 53.09 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
920 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 53.09 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
925 Jacob Chambers 53.10 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
925 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 53.10 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
927 Sean Hartman 53.11 United States Florida Returns 2021
928 Jonathan Charlesworth 53.13 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
928 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 53.13 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
930 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 53.15 China Guangdong Open 2021
930 Jasper Murray 53.15 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
930 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 53.15 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
933 Dylan Miller 53.16 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
934 Zachary Ochs 53.18 United States Florida Returns 2021
934 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 53.18 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
936 Brandon Harris 53.20 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
936 Maxim Ilin 53.20 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
936 Simiao Duan (段斯藐) 53.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
939 Zac Graham 53.21 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
940 Bartłomiej Owczarek 53.22 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
940 Jonathan Charlesworth 53.22 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
940 Samir Homsi 53.22 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
943 Elian Beguec 53.25 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
943 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 53.25 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
943 Zeke Mackay 53.25 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
946 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 53.26 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
947 James Holdsworth 53.27 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
947 Sean Hartman 53.27 United States Florida Returns 2021
949 Nicolas Gertner 53.28 France Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
950 Brian Johnson 53.29 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
950 Piotr Kogut 53.29 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
952 David Vujasić 53.30 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021
953 Benjamin Bucksmith 53.31 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
953 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 53.31 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
955 János Bereczki 53.33 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
955 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 53.33 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
957 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 53.34 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
958 Diego Alfonso 53.35 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
959 Maksymilian Majcher 53.40 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
960 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 53.42 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
961 Qi Mi (米琦) 53.45 China Wuhan Open 2021
962 Stepan Makarenko 53.46 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
963 Jode Brewster 53.47 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
964 Andy Gong 53.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
964 Jasper Murray 53.48 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
966 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 53.49 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
966 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 53.49 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
968 Ben Kirby 53.51 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
968 Michał Krasowski 53.51 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
970 Pavel Mesyatsev 53.52 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
970 Yu Tang (唐语) 53.52 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
972 Jacob Chambers 53.56 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
973 Brandon Harris 53.58 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
973 Jasper Murray 53.58 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
975 Jasper Murray 53.59 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
976 Caleb Hall 53.61 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
977 Bartłomiej Krokos 53.62 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
978 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 53.63 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
979 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 53.67 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
980 Bartłomiej Owczarek 53.68 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
980 Caleb Hall 53.68 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
980 Pavel Mesyatsev 53.68 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
983 James Holdsworth 53.69 Australia WA State Championship 2021
983 William Jensen 53.69 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
985 Ilya Nazarov 53.71 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
986 Brian Hambeck 53.72 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
987 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 53.74 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
988 Jasper Murray 53.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
989 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 53.77 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
990 Karol Zakrzewski 53.78 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
990 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 53.78 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
992 Ben Kirby 53.79 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
993 Adrien Auvray Matyn 53.80 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
994 Pavel Mesyatsev 53.83 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
995 Noah Swor 53.85 United States Florida Returns 2021
996 János Bereczki 53.86 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
996 Martin Fronescu 53.86 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
998 Jasper Murray 53.87 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
998 Jode Brewster 53.87 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
998 Jules Desjardin 53.87 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.