Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.93 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
2 Feliks Zemdegs 34.60 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
3 Nicolas Naing 35.94 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
4 Henri Gerber 36.24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
5 Simon Westlund 37.40 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.00 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
7 Andy Denney 38.17 United States NW Champs 2017
8 Amos Nordman 38.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
9 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 39.48 Japan Japan Open 2017
10 Louis Cormier 39.57 Canada Euro 2014
11 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.99 China China Championship 2017
12 Alan Goasdoue 40.38 France World Championship 2017
13 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.50 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
14 Jared Stinson 40.69 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
15 Kevin Gerhardt 40.75 Germany Munich Open 2017
16 Mattia Furlan 41.83 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
17 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 41.85 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
18 Nick Rech 42.14 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
19 Matic Omulec 42.26 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
20 Lucas Wesche 42.28 Germany World Championship 2017
21 Cristian Huamaní 42.80 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
22 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42.89 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
23 Jan Zych 42.93 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
24 Nikhil Soares 42.94 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
25 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Championship 2011
26 Ernest Seroczyński 43.45 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
27 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 43.48 China Xiamen Open 2017
28 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 43.52 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
29 Damián Campos 43.55 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
30 Jakob Gunnarsson 43.61 Sweden Kvissel Open 2017
31 Yuhao Chen (陈宇浩) 43.67 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
32 Sam Myung 43.84 United States UPenn Fall 2017
33 Filip Miazek 43.85 Poland Polish Open 2015
34 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 44.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
35 Rami Sbahi 44.14 United States World Championship 2017
36 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 44.18 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
37 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 44.23 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
38 Clyde Dencer Tutor 44.29 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
39 Adrian Walkowiak 44.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
40 Théo Paris 44.44 France Nancy Open 2017
41 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 44.76 China Shenyang Spring 2017
41 Rodrigo Cabezas 44.76 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
43 Ethan Davis 44.79 United States NW Champs 2017
44 Daniel Yang 44.96 United States Eugene Fall 2017
45 Emric Månsson 45.47 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
46 Daniel Wannamaker 45.60 United States South Carolina 2017
47 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 45.70 China Wuxi Open 2017
48 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 45.76 China Asian Championship 2016
49 Daniel Grabski 45.89 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
50 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 45.93 China World Championship 2017
51 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 46.03 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
52 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 46.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
53 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 46.14 China Asian Championship 2016
54 Lukas Pohořelický 46.36 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
55 Antoine Cantin 46.66 Canada LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
55 Daniel Rose-Levine 46.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
57 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.70 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
58 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 46.95 Mexico Return Open 2017
59 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 46.98 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
59 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 46.98 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
61 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 47.06 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
62 AJ Kamal 47.17 United States UPenn Fall 2017
63 Dmitry Kryuzban 47.20 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
64 Simon Blanchard 47.27 France France 2015
65 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 47.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
66 Artur Kristof 47.43 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
67 Chris Wall 47.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
68 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 47.59 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
69 Dmitry Aniskin 47.60 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
70 Victor Wijsman 47.75 France World Championship 2017
71 Elias Fischer 47.81 Germany German Nationals 2017
72 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 47.88 Canada Singapore Special 2017
72 Robert Yau 47.88 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
74 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 48.05 Republic of Korea Valencia Open 2014
74 Luboš Bartík 48.05 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
76 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 48.15 Japan Suginami Open 2017
77 Isaac Langer 48.29 United States Qualifornia 2017
78 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 48.43 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
78 Sebastian Weyer 48.43 Germany Munich Open 2014
78 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 48.43 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
81 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 48.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
82 Luke Tycksen 48.48 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
83 Mattias Uvesten 48.74 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
84 Andrey Che 48.77 Russia MPEI Open 2017
85 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 48.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
86 Leo Högh 49.04 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
87 Lester Cabrera 49.29 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
88 Michał Pleskowicz 49.40 Poland Swiss Science Open 2014
89 Bernard Solomon 49.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
90 Kevin Costello III 49.58 United States US Nationals 2015
91 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 49.65 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
92 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 49.66 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
93 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 49.72 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
94 Ray Bai 49.79 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
95 Jayden McNeill 49.85 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
95 Manuel Bühler 49.85 Switzerland World Championship 2017
97 Chen Kee Yen 49.90 Malaysia Malaysia Open 2012
97 Richie Lim 49.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
99 James Macdiarmid 49.92 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
100 Linus Frész 49.95 Germany German Nationals 2017
101 Phillip Lewicki 50.04 United States Michigan 2017
102 Ty Marshall 50.06 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
103 DongSu Park (박동수) 50.45 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
103 Richard Jay S. Apagar 50.45 Philippines 6.25 Bay Area 2017
105 Manuel Prieto de Antón 50.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
106 Christian Dirks 50.50 Germany German Nationals 2014
107 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 50.51 China China Championship 2017
108 Rusty Louis Domingo 50.53 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
109 Leon Achata 50.80 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
110 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 50.88 Thailand THC 2017
111 Ainesh Sevellaraja 50.95 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
112 John Brechon 51.01 United States Wiscube 2016
113 Evan Liu 51.04 United States Guildford Open 2017
113 Jun Xia (夏骏) 51.04 China China Championship 2017
115 Melwin Andersson 51.09 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
115 Roy Lee 51.09 United States Clifton Winter 2017
117 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 51.11 Poland Polish Open 2014
118 Eli Parker 51.14 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
119 Maksymilian Majcher 51.19 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
120 Márton Vancsa 51.23 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
121 Ricky Meiler 51.36 Germany Euro 2016
122 Vladimir Korovin 51.38 Russia MPEI Open 2017
123 Mariano D'Imperio 51.43 Italy Italian Championship 2011
124 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 51.49 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
125 Alban Reynaud 51.53 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
126 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 51.62 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
127 Bhargav Narasimhan 51.64 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
128 Joaquín Infante Medrano 51.66 Mexico Weas México 2017
129 Martin Fronescu 51.77 Romania U.R.A. Easter Open 2017
130 Daniel Waldo 51.83 Mexico Weas México 2017
131 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 51.97 Thailand Singapore Open 2017
132 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 51.99 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
133 Felipe Medel 52.01 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
134 Andreas Gröbmayr 52.07 Germany Munich Open 2017
135 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 52.11 Japan Suginami Open 2017
136 Marco Belotti 52.12 Italy World Championship 2017
137 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 52.19 Japan Suginami Open 2017
138 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 52.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
139 Antonio López 52.49 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
140 Eddy Deturche 52.68 France World Championship 2017
141 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 52.78 Mexico Return Open 2017
142 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 52.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
143 Clément Cherblanc 52.86 France Polish Nationals 2017
144 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 52.90 China Xi'an Open 2016
145 Hanlin Chen (陈瀚林) 52.95 China Jinan Open 2017
145 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 52.95 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
147 Oliver Fritz 53.03 Germany Munich Open 2017
148 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 53.16 China Nanjing Spring 2017
149 Ramón Dersch 53.18 Germany German Nationals 2016
150 Rey-Ann Constantino 53.25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
151 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 53.29 Republic of Korea World Championship 2017
152 Mitchell Lane 53.35 United States Longmont Cube Open 2017
153 Łukasz Burliga 53.39 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
154 David Gugl 53.43 Austria Euro 2010
155 Ciarán Beahan 53.46 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
156 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.50 China Zhejiang 2013
157 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
158 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 53.62 Spain Acho Open 2017
159 Daniel Goodman 53.64 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
160 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 53.69 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
161 Monty Wain 53.70 Australia World Championship 2017
162 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 53.78 China Cross-strait 2016
163 Florian Truckenthanner 53.80 Austria Austrian Open 2017
164 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 53.91 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
165 Mateusz Śliż 53.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
166 Bill Wang 54.03 Canada Michigan 2017
167 Richard Espinosa 54.05 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
168 Marvin Llaneta 54.06 Philippines RCPO 2014
169 Hippolyte Moreau 54.08 France Polish Nationals 2017
170 Callum Goodyear 54.13 United Kingdom KVCO 2017
170 Maarten Smit 54.13 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
172 Kamil Fiedoruk 54.21 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
173 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 54.22 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
174 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 54.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
175 Rowe Hessler 54.27 United States World Championship 2013
176 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 54.29 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
177 Jure Gregorc 54.47 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
178 Bartłomiej Owczarek 54.49 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
179 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 54.58 Thailand World Championship 2011
180 Riley Woo 54.68 United States Skillcon 2017
181 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.84 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
182 Tingrui Xu (许庭瑞) 54.94 China Shenyang Winter 2016
183 Oscar Nieto 55.04 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
184 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 55.16 China Xiamen Open 2013
185 Ishaan Lal 55.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
186 Kamil Galicki 55.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
187 Doyul Kim (김도율) 55.26 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
188 Callum Hales-Jepp 55.29 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
189 Kamil Zieliński 55.34 Poland Jura Open 2012
190 Matej Bolta 55.35 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
191 Harry Savage 55.36 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
192 Daniel Cano Salgado 55.38 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
193 Marco Rota 55.39 Italy Italian Open 2017
194 Digi Digiev 55.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
195 Palaash Goel 55.52 India NCR Open 2017
196 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 55.55 China Xining Summer Open 2016
197 Gang Yong-Jin 55.60 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
198 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 55.63 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
199 Maciej Lyer 55.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
200 Daniel Sheppard 55.66 United Kingdom London Open 2017
201 Josh Bloch 55.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
202 Daniel Wallin 55.77 Sweden Danish Open 2016
203 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.80 Peru LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
203 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 55.80 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
205 Nicholas Lai 55.86 Canada Pickering 2017
206 Alexey Zharikov 55.88 Russia MPEI Open 2017
207 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 55.91 Thailand THC 2017
207 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.91 China Asian Championship 2016
209 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.93 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
210 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 55.94 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
211 John Edison Ubaldo 56.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
212 Maciej Czapiewski 56.12 Poland GLS Final 2017
213 Christoph Prasch 56.15 Austria Austrian Open 2017
214 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 56.20 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
214 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 56.20 Japan Kansai Open 2017
216 Nick Glover 56.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
217 Lê Quốc Khánh 56.25 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
218 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 56.27 Japan Kansai Open 2015
219 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
220 Edoardo Disarò 56.37 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
221 Zhiyong Sun (孙志勇) 56.39 China Jinan Open 2017
222 Marcin Zalewski 56.44 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
223 Yap Jia Yang 56.50 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
224 David Woner 56.51 United States KCubing Winter 2017
225 Samuel Klingström 56.59 Sweden Linkub 2014
226 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 56.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
227 Daniel Vædele Egdal 56.63 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
227 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 56.63 China Nanjing Spring 2016
229 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 56.68 China Xiamen Open 2013
230 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 56.80 Taiwan All is Well 2016
231 Michał Halczuk 56.94 Poland Polish Championship 2015
232 Jakub Drobný 56.95 Slovakia Andritz Humenné Open 2017
233 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 57.05 China Cross-strait 2017
234 Brian Johnson 57.19 United States Dixon Fall 2016
235 Jonathan Lin 57.21 United States Rockville Winter 2017
236 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 57.24 India NCR Open 2017
237 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 57.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2017
238 Christian Houghton 57.53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
238 Pedro Roque 57.53 Brazil C. U. B. O. 2017
240 Joshua Feran 57.55 United States Wiscube 2017
240 Karol Zakrzewski 57.55 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
242 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 57.66 Iran World Championship 2017
243 Brandon Lin 57.70 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
244 Jacob Ambrose 57.71 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
244 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 57.71 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
246 Nathaniel Gee 57.80 United States Wiscube 2017
247 Ashwin Ramesh 57.84 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
248 Fabio Schwandt 57.85 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
249 Magomed Bashtaev 57.90 Russia MPEI Open 2017
250 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 58.03 Brazil Oficina Open 2017
251 Justin Thomas 58.06 United States Bay Area 2 2014
252 Milán Baticz 58.09 Hungary Italian Open 2012
253 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 58.10 China China Championship 2015
254 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 58.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
255 Daniel Karnaukh 58.14 United States Meadowlands 2017
256 Matěj Grohmann 58.18 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
257 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 58.21 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
258 Alexander Batz 58.22 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
259 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.27 Norway Speed Days Kielce 2017
260 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 58.29 Mexico Return Open 2017
260 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 58.29 China Jinan Open 2017
262 Dario Roa Sánchez 58.39 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
263 Szymon Malinowski 58.55 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
263 Thomas Valles 58.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
265 Andrés Claros 58.56 Argentina Sanlo 2017
266 Henry Won Kai Sheng 58.67 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
267 Iver Bascope 58.69 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
268 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 58.76 Japan Suginami Open 2017
269 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 58.78 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
270 Blake Thompson 58.81 United States Shaker Fall 2017
270 Luigi Soriano 58.81 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
272 Ronan Felipe Jorge 58.82 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
273 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 58.90 Philippines UCFO 2017
274 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 58.91 Brazil World Championship 2015
274 Gabriel Barrios 58.91 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
276 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia JTO 2015
277 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 59.01 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
278 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 59.07 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
279 Michael Chai (柴天方) 59.11 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
280 He Li (李贺) 59.25 China China Championship 2017
281 Reto Bubendorf 59.36 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
282 Trevor Petersen 59.38 United States US Nationals 2012
283 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 59.39 China Hefei Open 2017
284 Jan Bentlage 59.44 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
285 Aryan Kejriwal 59.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
286 Giuliano Cayetano 59.52 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
287 Antonie Paterakis 59.55 Greece Dutch Open 2016
287 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 59.55 Japan Japan Open 2017
289 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 59.56 Mexico Weas México 2017
290 Michael Röhrer 59.58 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
291 Benjamin Agnew 59.60 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
292 Stefan Stoiber 59.66 Austria Austrian Open 2017
293 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.70 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
294 Justin Mallari 59.73 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
295 Erik Akkersdijk 59.78 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
296 Anderson Kuey Wei Pin 59.80 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
297 Edrian Oralde Tepait 59.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
298 Morten Arborg 59.87 Norway UK Championship 2016
299 Enzo Mattos 59.89 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
300 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 59.92 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
301 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 59.95 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
302 Henry Helmuth 59.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
303 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:00.05 China Guangdong Open 2013
304 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:00.07 United States Eugene Fall 2017
305 Quentin Savard 1:00.10 France France 2014
306 Tommy Szeliga 1:00.13 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
307 Pranav Raaghav 1:00.22 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
308 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 1:00.25 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
309 Gustavo Silva Sousa 1:00.28 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
310 Adrian Jorghy 1:00.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
311 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:00.38 Japan Japan Open 2017
312 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:00.39 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
313 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:00.49 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
314 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:00.50 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
314 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:00.50 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
316 Hunor Bózsing 1:00.51 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
317 Mats Valk 1:00.65 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
318 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:00.67 Thailand THC 2017
319 Martin Kraut 1:00.78 Germany Euro 2014
320 Thompson Clarke 1:00.79 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
321 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 1:00.80 Spain Alicante Open 2017
322 Alonzo Escobedo 1:00.81 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
323 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:00.89 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
323 Jorge Adrian Hernández Dionicio 1:00.89 Mexico Weas México 2017
325 Eddy Shao 1:00.90 Australia Nanchang Winter 2016
326 Nicolas Gertner 1:00.96 France Barby Cube 73 2017
327 Chris Choi 1:01.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
328 Mateo Tiul 1:01.11 United States Lexington Summer 2017
329 Bence Barát 1:01.18 Hungary Andritz Humenné Open 2017
330 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:01.22 Mexico Weas México 2017
331 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:01.23 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
332 Cormac Farrell 1:01.27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
333 Artem Yashkov 1:01.33 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
334 Eli Jay 1:01.36 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
335 Michael Gottlieb 1:01.37 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
335 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1:01.37 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
335 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:01.37 China Asian Championship 2016
338 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.38 France Chambéry Cube 2016
339 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 1:01.40 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
340 Stanley Chapel 1:01.41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
341 Simon Lai 1:01.48 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
342 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1:01.52 Philippines RCPO 2015
343 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.53 Japan Japan Open 2017
344 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:01.54 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
344 Paris Dorn 1:01.54 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2017
346 Andong Chen (陈安栋) 1:01.57 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
346 Sameer Mahmood 1:01.57 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
348 Francisco Hamlin 1:01.61 Argentina Swiss Open 2017
348 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:01.61 Italy Cologne Open 2010
348 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:01.61 China HDU Open 2017
351 Pau Vela García 1:01.62 Spain Acho Open 2017
352 Walker Welch 1:01.68 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
353 Lance Bastien Loy 1:01.69 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
354 Angel Anampa 1:01.75 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
354 Wilhelm Kilders 1:01.75 Germany PSKubing 2017
356 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1:01.76 China Wuxi Open 2017
357 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:01.80 Mexico Return Open 2017
358 Jonathan Esparaz 1:01.83 Canada MCC Gamma 2016
358 Silas Starling 1:01.83 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
360 Tyler Robinson 1:01.85 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
361 Micha Zahnd 1:01.92 Switzerland PoliMi 2015
362 Michał Tomański 1:01.93 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
363 Rubens Ortega 1:01.97 Brazil Capivara 2017
364 Raymond Goslow 1:02.01 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
365 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:02.02 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
366 Lorenzo Mauro 1:02.06 Italy Italian Open 2017
367 Tomáš Zatroch 1:02.07 Slovakia Andritz Humenné Open 2017
368 Simon Thon 1:02.11 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
369 Patrick Ponce 1:02.15 United States UPenn Fall 2017
370 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:02.23 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
370 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:02.23 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
372 Alfonso Coronado Ocádiz 1:02.28 Mexico SIGI 2014
373 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:02.30 China Suzhou Open 2016
374 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:02.34 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
375 Carsten Matheus 1:02.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
376 Algen Brian Amarillo 1:02.60 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
377 Keaton Ellis 1:02.69 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
378 Zhouyan Wang (王周言) 1:02.70 China Wuxi Open 2017
379 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:02.72 China Cross-strait 2016
380 Justin John Navarro 1:02.74 Philippines Bukidnon Challenge 2017
381 Tobias Peter 1:02.80 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
382 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 1:02.81 China HDU Open 2017
383 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:02.84 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
384 Andres Uribe Pérez 1:02.85 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
384 Jingang Wang (王金钢) 1:02.85 China Shenyang Spring 2017
386 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:02.94 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
387 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.95 United States Michigan 2015
388 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:03.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
389 Christian König 1:03.11 Germany World Championship 2017
390 Akash Rupela 1:03.18 India CubeHub Open 2017
390 Dylan Hughlett 1:03.18 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
390 Will Gurnett 1:03.18 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
393 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:03.20 Brazil Brasília Spring 2016
394 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:03.21 Philippines ACO 2013
395 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
396 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:03.27 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
397 Semyon Terskov 1:03.30 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
398 Nicolás Sánchez 1:03.34 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
399 Abner Philip Then Yi Hao (邓奕浩) 1:03.39 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
399 Haohua Wang (王昊华) 1:03.39 China Quanzhou Open 2017
401 Justin Lau Chun Yin (劉俊弦) 1:03.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
402 Jung Ju Whan (정주환) 1:03.48 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
403 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:03.50 Spain CVDB Open 2017
403 Jasper Baguio 1:03.50 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
405 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 1:03.53 China Nanchang Open 2017
406 Marcin Stachura 1:03.60 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
407 Marcus Figueiredo 1:03.66 Brazil C. U. B. O. 2017
408 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:03.67 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
409 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:03.70 China Shenyang Spring 2017
409 Tian Chen (陈天) 1:03.70 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
411 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:03.79 China Shanghai Spring 2017
412 Julián García Sánchez 1:03.81 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
413 Johan Thuvesen 1:03.84 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
414 Jakub Kipa 1:03.89 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
415 Ragavan Ravi 1:03.91 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
416 Ben Baron 1:03.93 Israel Italian Championship 2017
416 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:03.93 China Hefei Open 2017
418 Anatoly Kim 1:04.07 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
419 Michał Wojcieszek 1:04.10 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
420 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:04.20 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
421 Henry Savich 1:04.21 United States Clifton Winter 2017
422 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:04.24 China Shenyang Spring 2017
423 Brayan Ramos Coaquira 1:04.30 Bolivia L.P. 3600 Rubik 2017
424 Ethan Misteri 1:04.39 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
425 Richard Delacoste 1:04.43 Switzerland Only Cube Open 2017
426 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:04.49 China Changchun Open 2016
427 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:04.52 China Linyi Open 2016
428 Dylan Miller 1:04.56 United States Parity for Charity 2017
428 Manuel Gutman 1:04.56 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
430 Daniel Song 1:04.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
431 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 1:04.58 Colombia Villavicencio 2016
432 Ritwik Pattnaik 1:04.61 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
433 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:04.66 China Xiamen Open 2017
434 Alexander Botz 1:04.69 Germany Munich Open 2017
435 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 1:04.71 China Asian Championship 2016
436 Anish Rajesh 1:04.76 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
437 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 1:04.77 Mexico MCF 2016
438 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:04.81 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
439 Luis Fernando Muñoz Correa 1:04.90 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
440 Andrey Bicharov 1:04.97 Russia MPEI Open 2017
440 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 1:04.97 China Hefei Open 2017
442 Logan McGraw 1:04.99 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
443 Ondřej Peller 1:05.04 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
443 Te Wu (邬特) 1:05.04 China Shantou Open 2016
445 Dawid Kmak 1:05.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
446 Michał Mlostek 1:05.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
447 Kari Hyttinen 1:05.17 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
448 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:05.18 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
449 Danny SungIn Park 1:05.19 Republic of Korea NW Champs 2017
449 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:05.19 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
451 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:05.27 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
452 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:05.28 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
453 Vasile Dan 1:05.29 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
454 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:05.31 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
455 Luis Ricardo Alonso Zepeda 1:05.36 Mexico Weas México 2017
455 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:05.36 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
457 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:05.39 Mexico Weas México 2017
458 Quanshu Li (李全枢) 1:05.42 China Shenzhen Open 2017
459 Miguel Angel Garrocho Anaya 1:05.45 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
460 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1:05.50 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
461 Kurt Ramirez 1:05.53 Peru ChimboteRubik 2017
462 Cary Huang 1:05.55 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
462 Cory Yurkovic 1:05.55 United States UPenn Fall 2017
464 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:05.66 Germany Cologne Open 2010
465 Leonhard Kehrberger 1:05.71 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
466 Cheah Gee Nung Ian 1:05.72 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
466 Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 1:05.72 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
468 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 1:05.81 Peru Spanish Championship 2014
469 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:05.87 China Chengdu Open 2017
470 AJ Blair 1:05.89 United States Longmont Cube Open 2017
471 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:05.93 Indonesia Grand City 2017
472 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:05.97 China Nanjing Spring 2017
473 Hector Chinchay 1:05.98 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
474 Chong Hau Han 1:05.99 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
475 Giovanny Coronado 1:06.06 Colombia Villavicencio 2016
476 Lining Wang (王立宁) 1:06.11 China China Championship 2015
477 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.21 Finland Finnish Open 2012
478 Hsuang-Gu Chou (周炫谷) 1:06.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
479 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:06.33 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
480 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:06.39 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
480 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:06.39 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
482 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:06.41 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
483 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:06.42 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
484 Marco Iván Olea 1:06.43 United States Demente 2014
485 Leonard Oliveros 1:06.46 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
486 Dan Cohen 1:06.47 United States Starlight Open 2013
487 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 1:06.51 Mexico Weas México 2017
488 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 1:06.53 China Jinan Open 2017
489 Jadon Castillo 1:06.55 United States CWR Fall 2017
490 Giovanni Contardi 1:06.56 Italy Australian Nationals 2015
491 Erik Lucas Santos Nantes 1:06.58 Brazil C. U. B. O. 2017
491 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 1:06.58 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
493 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:06.61 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
494 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:06.65 Japan Japan Open 2017
495 Shivam Bansal 1:06.67 India NCR Open 2017
496 Sergio Bulux 1:06.72 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
497 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:06.80 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
498 Micah Walker 1:06.82 United States Shaker Fall 2017
499 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:06.87 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
500 Will Callan 1:06.90 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
501 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:06.92 China Hefei Open 2017
502 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:06.94 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
503 Ben Whitmore 1:06.97 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
503 Corey Sakowski 1:06.97 United States Fantabulous MD Competition 2015
505 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:07.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
506 Mark Boyanowski 1:07.07 United States World Championship 2017
507 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:07.11 Russia MPEI Open 2017
508 Christopher Cabrera 1:07.12 United States Michigan 2017
509 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:07.16 China Wuxi Open 2017
510 Maximilian Deimel 1:07.18 Germany German Nationals 2013
510 Wojciech Knott 1:07.18 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
512 Ernesto Gil Chimal 1:07.20 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
513 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 1:07.21 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
514 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:07.30 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
515 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 1:07.33 China Asian Championship 2016
516 Akula Sai Kumar 1:07.36 India P3 Grand Open - March 2017
517 William Tao 1:07.39 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
518 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:07.45 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
519 Arvid Sandström 1:07.49 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
519 Bautista Bonazzola 1:07.49 Argentina Frikifest 2017
521 Aidan Wolter 1:07.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
522 Jeremi Niedziela 1:07.65 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
523 Lucas Etter 1:07.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
524 Valentin Hoffmann 1:07.70 France Nancy Open 2017
524 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 1:07.70 China Asian Championship 2016
526 Coren Broughton 1:07.73 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2017
527 Andrey Lopez Rodríguez 1:07.79 Costa Rica LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
528 Imants Liepiņš 1:07.80 Latvia Tartu Open 2017
529 Auel Yakubu 1:07.86 Germany Hessen Open 2017
530 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 1:07.92 Taiwan All is Well 2017
531 Javier López Fernández 1:07.95 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
531 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:07.95 China Hefei Open 2016
533 Reinier Schippers 1:07.97 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
534 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:08.02 Japan Japan Open 2017
535 Fabian Löhle 1:08.06 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
536 Drew Brads 1:08.07 United States US Nationals 2016
537 Konstantin Krämer 1:08.09 Germany German Open 2015
538 Dan Tran 1:08.11 United States AZCubing Winter 2017
538 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:08.11 France Czech Open 2009
540 Carlos Javier Roque García 1:08.16 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
541 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Open 2017
542 Alessio Giuliano 1:08.21 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
542 Jakob Obleser 1:08.21 Germany Munich Open 2014
544 James Molloy 1:08.22 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
545 Renato Rivera 1:08.25 Ecuador South Cube Open 2017
546 Aniketh Arya 1:08.31 India ICC Big Cube Challenge 2017
547 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 1:08.32 China Asian Championship 2016
548 Enoch Gray 1:08.35 United States NW Champs 2017
549 Samuel Brenner 1:08.39 United States Lexington Summer 2017
550 Leonardo Sanchez Del Toro 1:08.40 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
551 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 1:08.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
551 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:08.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
553 Elliot Miller 1:08.45 United States KCubing Fall 2017
554 Sumeet Agarwal 1:08.46 United States South East Texas Open 2017
555 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:08.55 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
556 Pieterjan Joubert 1:08.58 South Africa Johannesburg Open 2015
557 Abhi Gawande 1:08.70 India Indian Nationals 2017
558 Helmer Ewert 1:08.71 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
558 Janot Alabert Planas 1:08.71 Spain Arnold Open 2017
560 Zachary White 1:08.73 United States Rocky Top 2017
561 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:08.75 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
562 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:08.80 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
563 Freddy Bulux 1:08.83 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
564 Linus Laurén 1:08.86 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
565 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:08.87 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
566 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:08.88 Malaysia AG Championship 2017
567 Joe Ewbank 1:08.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
567 Manuel García Amado 1:08.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
569 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:08.91 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
569 Zachary Friedman 1:08.91 United States MCC Alpha 2017
571 Vojtěch Kundera 1:09.02 Czech Republic World Championship 2017
572 Ziang Yan (晏子昂) 1:09.06 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
573 Samir Godzhaev 1:09.07 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
574 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:09.08 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
575 Dalton Padgett 1:09.12 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
576 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 1:09.15 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
576 Malte Ihlefeld 1:09.15 Germany PSKubing 2017
578 Daniel Jamrużka 1:09.26 Poland KKR Open 2017
579 Emanuel Rheinert 1:09.27 Germany German Nationals 2016
580 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 1:09.37 China Fuzhou Open 2017
581 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:09.38 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
581 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 1:09.38 China Suzhou Open 2017
583 Antoine Isselin 1:09.39 France Nancy Open 2017
584 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:09.40 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
585 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 1:09.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
586 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:09.45 Republic of Korea Poly Cubed 2017
587 Trần Thanh Dũng 1:09.50 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
588 Joel Lundström 1:09.51 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
589 Nathaniel Berg 1:09.52 Sweden World Championship 2017
590 Jack Ryan 1:09.54 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
591 Kunlei Xu (许坤垒) 1:09.55 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
592 Luis Alfredo Sotomayor Guamán 1:09.58 Ecuador South Cube Open 2017
593 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:09.59 China Hefei Open 2016
594 Walter Felix 1:09.60 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
595 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 1:09.64 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
596 Isaac Wong Chang Man 1:09.65 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
597 Ryan Jones 1:09.66 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
598 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 1:09.70 China Shenzhen Open 2017
599 Peter Park 1:09.75 United States SoCal 2016
600 Edward Vakula 1:09.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
601 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:09.79 Japan Japan Open 2017
602 Nathan Keraval 1:09.82 France Nancy Open 2017
603 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 1:09.93 Brazil Ceará Open 2015
604 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 1:09.94 China HDU Open 2017
604 Elian Beguec 1:09.94 France France 2017
604 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1:09.94 United States Weston Fall 2017
607 Biyuan Chen 1:10.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
607 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.05 China Hefei Spring 2012
609 David Vujasić 1:10.08 Croatia Croatian Open 2017
610 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:10.09 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
611 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:10.12 China Hefei Open 2017
612 Theo Mayer 1:10.14 Switzerland Austrian Open 2017
613 Marco Willems 1:10.15 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
614 Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری) 1:10.19 Iran Iran Open 2017
615 Hari Anirudh 1:10.23 India 3rd Guwahati Open 2017
616 Alexander Springhorn 1:10.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
617 Tommy Cherry 1:10.27 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
618 Dane Russel Delson 1:10.30 Philippines UCFO 2017
618 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:10.30 Venezuela Hi-Tech Rodeo Plaza 2016
620 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:10.31 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
620 Javier Rangel 1:10.31 Venezuela Panama Open V2 2017
622 Yucheng Liang (梁育诚) 1:10.32 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
623 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 1:10.33 China Suzhou Open 2016
624 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 1:10.36 Ukraine World Championship 2017
625 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:10.37 Malaysia Pickering 2017
626 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:10.42 Japan Japan Open 2017
627 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 1:10.43 Mexico Weas México 2017
628 Will Russo 1:10.44 United States Weston Fall 2017
629 JianHan Choong 1:10.46 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
630 Tommaso Raposio 1:10.47 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
631 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:10.50 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
632 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:10.53 Brazil Villa Open 2017
633 Eric Boudreau 1:10.54 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
633 Jack Manzo 1:10.54 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
635 Mateusz Gil 1:10.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
635 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:10.56 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
637 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:10.59 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
638 Conor Cronin 1:10.69 South Africa Peterborough Open 2017
639 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:10.70 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
640 Kim Jokinen 1:10.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
641 Ayhan Sarier 1:10.78 Belgium Cubelonia 2017
642 Albin Sten 1:10.81 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
643 Marco Antonio Garcia Franco 1:10.97 Mexico Weas México 2017
644 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 1:11.01 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
645 Carter Kucala 1:11.02 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
645 Michał Matczak 1:11.02 Poland Cube Factory 2011
647 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
648 Neel Shah 1:11.13 Canada Canadian Open 2013
649 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:11.14 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
650 Conlan Trace 1:11.15 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
651 Fahmi Asyari 1:11.16 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
652 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:11.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
653 Marcos Jacome 1:11.19 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
654 Alfredo Jhohanson Rios 1:11.20 Peru TCG Spring 2017
654 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:11.20 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
654 Shubham Kumar 1:11.20 India MathSoc Open 2016
657 James Olarte 1:11.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
658 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 1:11.26 China Fuzhou Open 2017
659 Tyler Halgren 1:11.27 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
660 Sean Karl Tyrese Aguilar 1:11.28 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
661 Yilin Huang (黄奕霖) 1:11.30 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
662 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:11.34 Poland Cube Factory 2011
663 Carl Joshua Garcia 1:11.35 Philippines UCFO 2017
664 Wei Wang (王炜) 1:11.37 China Wuxi Open 2017
665 Marcel Pfeuti 1:11.39 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
666 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 1:11.42 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
667 Erwan Kohler 1:11.47 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
668 Nikita Belyi 1:11.49 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2017
669 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:11.53 China Asian Championship 2016
670 Allen Gustrowsky 1:11.66 United States Michigan 2017
670 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 1:11.66 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
672 Victor Colin 1:11.68 France Chambéry Cube 2016
673 Guobin Zhang (张国斌) 1:11.72 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
674 Jakob Fiechter 1:11.80 Austria Euro 2016
675 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:11.83 Peru TCG Spring 2017
676 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.84 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
677 Afonso Carapeto 1:11.98 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
678 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:11.99 China Hefei Open 2017
679 Tommy Kiprillis 1:12.03 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
680 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:12.15 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
681 Erwan de Lépinau 1:12.19 France Bussières Open 2013
682 Federico Ian Amor 1:12.24 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
682 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:12.24 China ZUA Open 2017
682 Yudong Zhou (周煜东) 1:12.24 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
685 Oliver Brookes 1:12.29 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
686 Stefano Zorzi 1:12.30 Italy Trieste Open 2013
687 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:12.31 Spain Basauri Open 2017
688 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:12.36 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
688 Laxman Saran 1:12.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
690 Andrei Ciobotaru 1:12.43 Romania Monterotondo Open 2015
691 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 1:12.45 China China Championship 2017
692 Austin Reed 1:12.46 United States Bay Area 2 2014
693 Linhang Sun (孙林航) 1:12.47 China Asian Championship 2016
693 Paul Mahvi 1:12.47 United States German Big Cube Open 2017
695 Giovanni Tessari 1:12.52 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
696 Louis Sarthou 1:12.53 France Euro 2016
696 Shonathon Collins 1:12.53 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
698 Bart Sekulski 1:12.54 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
699 Lucas Déglise 1:12.56 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
700 Chris Brotzman 1:12.57 United States Atomic Fools 2017
701 Choi Do-Hee 1:12.58 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
701 Joel Ulin 1:12.58 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
703 Madhav Singh 1:12.60 India Deccan Cube Open - Sep 2017
704 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:12.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
704 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:12.61 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
706 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:12.64 Dominican Republic Back 2 Santiago 2017
707 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1:12.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
708 Andrew Sopchak 1:12.68 United States Cornell Spring 2013
709 Dhruv Arora 1:12.70 India LOTM 2017
710 Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介) 1:12.72 Japan Suginami Open 2017
711 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 1:12.74 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
712 Adrian Gomez Ramirez 1:12.75 Mexico Weas México 2017
713 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 1:12.77 Mexico Weas México 2017
714 Lorenzo Bellocci 1:12.85 Italy Italian Championship 2017
715 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 1:12.91 China China Championship 2017
715 Marcelo Stefano Vasquez Muñoz 1:12.91 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
717 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:12.95 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
718 Patrick Harnisch 1:12.96 Germany Spanish Championship 2012
719 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 1:12.97 China Jinan Open 2017
720 Simon Kellum 1:12.98 United States Wiscube 2017
721 Sergio Lora 1:13.01 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
722 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.04 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
723 Fan Wu (吴凡) 1:13.06 China Shenyang Open 2014
724 Vladimir Lebedev 1:13.11 Russia Ural Open 2014
725 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 1:13.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
726 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:13.17 China Edmonton Summer 2016
727 Parker Zieschang 1:13.19 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
728 Kevin Ramirez 1:13.21 Ecuador South Cube Open 2017
729 Daniel Antonio Garcia Montenegro 1:13.22 United States LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
730 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:13.23 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
731 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 1:13.24 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
732 Jolo Endona 1:13.28 Philippines UCFO 2017
733 Marek Majerik 1:13.31 Slovakia Polish Nationals 2017
733 Nicola Barbaro 1:13.31 Italy Italian Open 2014
735 Ilya Nazarov 1:13.36 Russia MPEI Open 2016
736 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:13.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
737 Dominic Amrhein 1:13.40 Germany Munich Open 2017
738 Nils Feuer 1:13.41 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
739 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:13.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
740 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:13.46 Italy Milan Winter Open 2013
740 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:13.46 Brazil Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2017
742 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:13.48 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
743 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:13.52 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
744 Fabián Ricardo Hernández Gafaro 1:13.55 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
745 Ivan Zabrodin 1:13.59 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
746 Adithyaa Anand 1:13.63 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
747 Raimy Marte 1:13.66 Dominican Republic Back 2 Santiago 2017
748 Sergey Pesnyakevich 1:13.69 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
749 Max Granlund 1:13.71 Finland Finnish Open 2012
749 Wilson C. Rios 1:13.71 Bolivia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
751 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:13.78 China Zhuhai Open 2017
751 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 1:13.78 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
753 Muhammad Badruddin 1:13.79 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
754 Diego Trujeque 1:13.84 Mexico Weas México 2017
755 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 1:13.86 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
756 Fernando Daniel Domínguez Castaneda 1:13.87 El Salvador Happy Cubing El Salvador 2017
757 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 1:13.89 China Xi'an Open 2016
758 Joseph Briggs 1:13.93 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
759 Daniel Mullen 1:13.94 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
759 Dhruv Suresh 1:13.94 India Indian Nationals 2016
761 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 1:13.95 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
762 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:14.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
763 Ben Marlin 1:14.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
763 Juan Angel Guillén 1:14.04 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
765 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 1:14.06 China Chengdu Open 2017
766 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:14.08 Taiwan All is Well 2017
767 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 1:14.14 Peru TCG Spring 2017
768 Nicolas Jashchenko Omori 1:14.15 Brazil Campeonato de Cubo Xetá 2017
769 Peter Grassard 1:14.17 France Nancy Open 2017
770 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:14.18 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
771 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:14.20 China Cross-strait 2016
772 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 1:14.21 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
773 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:14.22 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2017
774 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
774 Pilan Scruggs 1:14.25 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
776 Carlos Molina Alcolea 1:14.30 Spain Acho Open 2017
777 Ethan Rusnak 1:14.33 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
778 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:14.37 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
779 Trevor Mahoney 1:14.42 United States Indiana 2013
780 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:14.49 India LOTM 2017
781 Óscar Roldán Blay 1:14.50 Spain Alicante Open 2017
781 Xushun Wei (隗许舜) 1:14.50 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
783 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:14.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
784 Pranav Veera 1:14.58 United States Southern Championships 2017
785 Ramesh Vidyasagar 1:14.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
785 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:14.65 Sweden Danish Open 2014
787 Jules Desjardin 1:14.66 France German Big Cube Open 2017
788 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:14.68 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
789 Nathan Soria 1:14.73 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
790 Kevin Hays 1:14.75 United States Canadian Open 2011
791 Fernando Lomazzi 1:14.81 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
792 Petr Michovský 1:14.84 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
793 Gerson Tejada 1:14.86 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
794 Jackson DeVico 1:14.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
794 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:14.87 Denmark Hamburg Open 2017
796 Priyanshu Kumar 1:14.93 India Delhi Open 2017
797 Sukant Koul 1:14.99 India Indian Nationals 2017
798 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:15.02 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
799 Stephen Griggs 1:15.03 United States Shaker Fall 2017
800 Michał Mielniczek 1:15.04 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
801 Neel Gore 1:15.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
802 César Chalco Elías 1:15.08 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
802 David Ludwig 1:15.08 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
802 Wei Ji (季炜) 1:15.08 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
805 Yue Zhao (赵悦) 1:15.16 China Nanjing Spring 2014
806 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:15.17 China Xi'an Open 2016
807 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 1:15.21 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
808 Pim Kloet 1:15.25 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
809 Khairur Rachim 1:15.29 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
809 Samuel Pollom 1:15.29 United States Heartland Champs 2017
811 Michael Young 1:15.31 United States World Championship 2013
812 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:15.32 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
813 Franz David Burneo Monteros 1:15.35 Ecuador Rubik Ec Open 2017
814 Bence János Csuti 1:15.38 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
815 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:15.40 Japan Suginami Open 2017
816 Tong Liu (刘童) 1:15.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
817 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 1:15.43 China Xining Summer Open 2015
818 John Vincent Perales 1:15.44 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
819 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:15.45 China Hefei Open 2017
820 Bear Lam (林鎮雄) 1:15.50 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
821 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:15.52 China Xining Summer Open 2016
822 Brooklyn Schmidt 1:15.57 United States Qualifornia 2017
823 Raphaël Pihet 1:15.59 France Japan Open 2016
824 Devin Kennedy 1:15.64 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
825 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:15.65 Russia MPEI Open 2013
826 Christopher Chi 1:15.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
827 Kamil Pomietło 1:15.69 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
828 Dominik Vidaković 1:15.79 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
829 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:15.80 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
830 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 1:15.82 Iran Iran Open 2017
831 Martin Brath 1:15.85 Germany PSKubing 2016
832 Luke Griesser 1:15.86 United States Music City Fall 2017
833 Owen Widdis 1:15.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
834 Ang Chin Xiang 1:15.95 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
835 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:15.97 Japan Japan 2013
836 Fernando Calle Gonzales 1:15.98 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
836 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:15.98 Brazil World Championship 2015
838 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 1:16.02 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
838 Leo Min-Bedford 1:16.02 Canada Pickering 2017
840 Martin Šebesta 1:16.06 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
841 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 1:16.08 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
841 Edgar Sánchez Esquivel 1:16.08 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
843 James Hildreth 1:16.09 United States MCC Gamma 2016
844 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:16.16 India SSN Cube Open 2016
845 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 1:16.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
845 Zongming Xie (谢宗明) 1:16.21 China Zhuhai Open 2017
847 Misael Gómez Soria 1:16.24 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
848 Csaba Zsiborás 1:16.29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
849 Kentaro Kurosawa (黒澤賢太郎) 1:16.31 Japan Kansai Open 2016
850 Martin Bláha 1:16.34 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
850 Tamás Varsányi 1:16.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
852 Julien Gaboriaud 1:16.36 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
853 Chia Yen Lik 1:16.38 Malaysia Singapore Special 2013
854 Santiago Osorio Cristóbal 1:16.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
855 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 1:16.60 India ICC 2017
856 Grigoriy Andreev 1:16.65 Russia Minsk Championship 2017
856 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:16.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
858 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 1:16.66 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
859 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 1:16.72 Mexico Cubic City 2011
859 Ivan Terekh 1:16.72 Belarus World Championship 2017
859 László Mészáros 1:16.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
862 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:16.75 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
863 Moez Boussarsar 1:16.82 Tunisia Algeria Winter Open 2017
864 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:16.83 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
865 Ben Yu 1:16.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
866 Jason White 1:16.87 United States Eugene Fall 2017
867 Carlos Gabriel Villanueva 1:16.89 Argentina Chaco de invierno 2017
867 Jincheng Wang (王金程) 1:16.89 China Swiss Open 2017
869 Richard Sallo 1:16.96 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
870 Aleksey Grishin 1:17.06 Russia Russia Open 2011
871 Tyler Howlett 1:17.08 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
872 Jesús Eduardo Baeza Castillo 1:17.09 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
873 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 1:17.17 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
874 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 1:17.18 China Quanzhou Open 2017
875 Jing Guo (郭靖) 1:17.23 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
875 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:17.23 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
877 Dan Pastushkov 1:17.30 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
877 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
877 Philippe Virouleau 1:17.30 France Naoned Open 2010
880 Isaac Wappes 1:17.31 United States Indiana 2011
881 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:17.33 China Chengdu Open 2017
882 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:17.35 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
883 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:17.36 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
884 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:17.37 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
885 Adam Hama Gareb 1:17.38 Sweden World Championship 2017
886 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:17.39 Japan Japan Open 2017
887 Rok Glinšek 1:17.49 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
888 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:17.51 Malaysia Borneo Championship 2017
889 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:17.52 Japan Japan 2013
890 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 1:17.53 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
891 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 1:17.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
892 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 1:17.56 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
893 Jan Zoń 1:17.61 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
893 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:17.61 Japan Kansai Open 2013
895 Emmanuel Sacedon 1:17.62 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
895 Felipe Mapelli 1:17.62 Brazil Feevale NH Open 2017
897 Will Wooden 1:17.64 United States KCubing Fall 2017
898 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:17.65 Brazil Villa Open 2017
899 Alessandro Fava 1:17.66 Italy Ticino Open 2017
900 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:17.76 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
901 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:17.78 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
901 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:17.78 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
903 Sam Jacklin 1:17.81 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
904 Andres Flügel 1:17.86 Germany German Nationals 2011
905 Oleg Sechko 1:17.89 Belarus 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
906 Nathan Daviaud 1:17.91 France Nancy Open 2017
906 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:17.91 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
908 Daniel Gomes da Silva Filho 1:17.93 Brazil Natal Open 2017
909 Bruno Boza Ñahuinripa 1:17.94 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
909 Waldemar Sundin 1:17.94 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
911 Jack Pfeifer 1:17.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
912 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 1:17.99 Chile Crazy Cubes Open 2017
913 Ryan Yasinko 1:18.01 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2017
914 Rahul Venkatesan 1:18.03 India Bit Cube Open 2017
915 Viljo Elo 1:18.05 Finland Veikkola Open 2017
916 Muhammad Syahmi 1:18.06 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
917 Weiming Xu (徐伟明) 1:18.10 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
918 Ansh Iyer 1:18.17 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
918 Chenyu Yang (杨陈雨) 1:18.17 China Xiamen Open 2017
920 Juan Delgado Sanchez 1:18.18 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
921 Hisyam Sholachuddin 1:18.19 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
922 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 1:18.20 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
923 Johannes Rase 1:18.25 Germany Saarland Open 2012
924 Zexuan Yan (晏择轩) 1:18.26 China Suzhou Open 2017
925 Miłosz Gdula 1:18.31 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
926 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:18.35 Poland KKR Open 2017
927 Mohammad Mahyar Mohammadi (محمد مهیار محمدی) 1:18.38 Iran Iran Open 2017
928 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:18.39 China Asian Championship 2016
928 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:18.39 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
930 Teo Kai Xiang 1:18.40 Singapore Singapore Special 2013
931 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 1:18.41 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
932 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:18.42 China Berkeley Fall 2016
932 Wending Ma (马文鼎) 1:18.42 China Xining Summer Open 2016
934 Qiwen Yang (杨启文) 1:18.48 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
935 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 1:18.49 Mexico Weas México 2017
936 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:18.56 Japan Asian Championship 2014
937 Sebastian Werb 1:18.58 Germany German Nationals 2015
938 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 1:18.59 China Nanchang Spring 2017
939 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:18.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
940 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 1:18.62 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
941 Adam Kjörk 1:18.63 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
942 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:18.65 Thailand Bangkok 2012
943 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:18.70 Russia Ural Open 2017
944 Hendry Cahyadi 1:18.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
945 Philip Preußler 1:18.73 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
945 Santiago Mejia Chacon 1:18.73 Colombia Medellin 2013
947 Marco Antonio Bilbao Jurado 1:18.79 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
948 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:18.80 China Berkeley Summer 2017
949 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 1:18.83 China Shenzhen Open 2017
950 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 1:18.85 Brazil World Championship 2015
950 Kacper Ćwik 1:18.85 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
952 Wojciech Fydrych 1:18.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
953 Di Li (李迪) 1:18.88 China Asian Championship 2016
954 Tomas Echaves 1:18.92 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
955 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:18.95 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
956 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1:19.00 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
957 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:19.02 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
957 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:19.02 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
959 Thomas Schmidt 1:19.03 Denmark World Championship 2017
960 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:19.04 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
961 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:19.10 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
962 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:19.11 Hong Kong Anhui University Smart Open 2017
963 Alejandro Muñoz Campo 1:19.12 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
964 Cel Adriane Lalo 1:19.13 Philippines VCS 2015
965 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 1:19.16 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
965 Juan Jose Ajcam 1:19.16 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
967 Paul Luciw 1:19.18 France Nancy Open 2017
968 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 1:19.21 Mexico Return Open 2017
968 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:19.21 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
968 Tomek Bogdanik 1:19.21 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
971 Rudolf Wehofer 1:19.22 Hungary Euro 2010
972 Edbert Sim 1:19.24 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
973 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 1:19.26 Spain Asturias Open 2017
974 Pavel Galaktionov 1:19.27 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
975 Dániel Varga 1:19.34 Hungary Czech Open 2017
976 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:19.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
977 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 1:19.37 Brazil Brasília Spring 2017
977 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 1:19.37 China Suzhou Open 2017
979 Bence Kovács 1:19.38 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
979 Qiang Ma (马强) 1:19.38 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
979 Ralph Corpuz 1:19.38 Philippines UCFO 2017
982 Mason Langenderfer 1:19.39 United States US Nationals 2016
982 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 1:19.39 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
984 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:19.41 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
984 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 1:19.41 China XJTU Open 2016
986 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 1:19.46 China Asian Championship 2016
986 Zili Jin (金子力) 1:19.46 China Wuxi Open 2017
988 Seth Talbot 1:19.48 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
989 Matthew Shore 1:19.49 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
990 Chivukula Sree Harsha 1:19.50 India Cube Fever 2011
991 Jacob Gethen 1:19.52 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
992 Darko Zakelšek 1:19.61 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
993 Luis Davila 1:19.66 United States World Championship 2013
994 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 1:19.67 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
995 Joel Cetra 1:19.69 Germany German Open 2017
996 Saulius Kairaitis 1:19.71 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
997 Tim Reynolds 1:19.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
998 Jinlin Dou (窦金麟) 1:19.76 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
999 Fritz Löhr 1:19.78 Germany PSKubing 2016
999 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 1:19.78 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.