Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Louis Cormier 39.57 Canada Euro 2014
2 Simon Westlund 42.28 Sweden Danish Open 2011
3 Feliks Zemdegs 43.13 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
4 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Championship 2011
5 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.47 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
6 Nick Rech 44.49 United States Starlight Open 2014
7 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.46 Denmark Minx Open 2013
8 Artur Kristof 47.43 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
9 Chris Wall 47.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
10 Matic Omulec 47.64 Slovenia Euro 2014
11 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 48.05 Republic of Korea Valencia Open 2014
12 Lucas Wesche 48.16 Germany SH Open 2014
13 Sebastian Weyer 48.43 Germany Munich Open 2014
14 Michał Pleskowicz 49.40 Poland Swiss Science Open 2014
15 Chen Kee Yen 49.90 Malaysia Malaysia Open 2012
16 Robert Yau 50.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
17 Christian Dirks 50.50 Germany German Nationals 2014
18 Emric Månsson 50.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
19 Richie Lim 50.94 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
20 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 51.11 Poland Polish Open 2014
21 Mariano D'Imperio 51.43 Italy Italian Championship 2011
22 Filip Miazek 52.44 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
23 Richard Jay S. Apagar 52.56 Philippines SNES 2013
24 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.98 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
25 David Gugl 53.43 Austria Euro 2010
26 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.50 China Zhejiang 2013
27 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
28 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 53.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
29 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 53.68 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
30 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 53.92 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
31 Mateusz Śliż 53.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
32 Marvin Llaneta 54.06 Philippines RCPO 2014
33 Daniel Grabski 54.09 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
34 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 54.21 China Guangdong Open 2012
35 Rowe Hessler 54.27 United States World Championship 2013
36 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 54.58 Thailand World Championship 2011
37 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.84 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
38 Maksymilian Majcher 54.88 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
39 John Brechon 55.09 United States Winona 2013
40 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 55.16 China Xiamen Open 2013
41 Kamil Galicki 55.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
42 Kamil Zieliński 55.34 Poland Jura Open 2012
43 Digi Digiev 55.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
44 Rusty Louis Domingo 56.05 Philippines Urdaneta CFO 2014
45 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
46 Marcin Zalewski 56.44 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
47 Samuel Klingström 56.59 Sweden Linkub 2014
48 Andreas Gröbmayr 56.65 Germany Euro 2014
49 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 56.68 China Xiamen Open 2013
50 Christoph Prasch 57.33 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
51 Ramón Dersch 57.44 Germany Hessen Open 2014
52 Marco Belotti 57.71 Italy Monticello Open 2013
53 Ashwin Ramesh 57.84 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
54 Justin Thomas 58.06 United States Bay Area 2 2014
55 Milán Baticz 58.09 Hungary Italian Open 2012
56 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 58.78 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
57 Bhargav Narasimhan 59.19 India C3 Cube Open 2014
58 Dmitry Aniskin 59.31 Russia MPEI Open 2014
59 Kevin Costello III 59.38 United States US Nationals 2014
59 Trevor Petersen 59.38 United States US Nationals 2012
61 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 59.43 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
62 Giuliano Cayetano 59.52 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
63 Michael Röhrer 59.58 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
64 Erik Akkersdijk 59.78 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
65 Antoine Cantin 59.83 Canada National Capital 2013
66 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 59.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
67 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:00.05 China Guangdong Open 2013
68 Leo Högh 1:00.08 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
69 Quentin Savard 1:00.10 France France 2014
70 Rami Sbahi 1:00.25 United States US Nationals 2014
71 Gustavo Silva Sousa 1:00.28 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
72 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:00.37 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
73 Henri Gerber 1:00.52 Germany SH Open 2014
74 Martin Kraut 1:00.78 Germany Euro 2014
75 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:01.29 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
76 Evan Liu 1:01.34 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
77 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:01.47 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2014
78 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:01.54 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
79 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:01.61 Italy Cologne Open 2010
80 Michał Tomański 1:01.93 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
81 Alfonso Coronado Ocádiz 1:02.28 Mexico SIGI 2014
82 Maarten Smit 1:02.36 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
83 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:02.50 Peru Mariano Melgar 2014
84 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:02.62 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
85 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:02.66 Chile Macul Autumn 2012
86 Stefan Stoiber 1:02.71 Austria Slovenian Open 2012
87 Michał Halczuk 1:02.81 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
88 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:02.96 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
89 Daniel Sheppard 1:03.07 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
90 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:03.21 Philippines ACO 2013
91 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
92 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:03.27 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
92 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:03.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
94 Bence Barát 1:03.31 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
95 Alban Reynaud 1:03.41 France Euro 2014
96 Andong Chen (陈安栋) 1:03.52 China Shenyang Open 2014
97 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:03.66 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
98 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:03.74 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
99 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.81 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
100 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:03.83 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
101 Ricky Meiler 1:03.90 Germany Munich Open 2014
102 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:04.52 Russia MPEI Open 2014
103 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:04.58 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
104 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:04.65 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
105 Luis Fernando Muñoz Correa 1:04.90 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
106 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1:04.98 Philippines Urdaneta CFO 2014
107 Daniel Wannamaker 1:04.99 United States US Nationals 2014
108 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:05.18 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
109 Jayden McNeill 1:05.31 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
110 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:05.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
111 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:05.66 Germany Cologne Open 2010
112 Leonhard Kehrberger 1:05.71 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
113 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 1:05.81 Peru Spanish Championship 2014
114 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:05.94 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
115 Hector Chinchay 1:05.98 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
116 Mitchell Lane 1:05.99 United States Bay Area 2 2014
117 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.21 Finland Finnish Open 2012
118 Hsuang-Gu Chou (周炫谷) 1:06.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
119 Marco Iván Olea 1:06.43 United States Demente 2014
120 Leonard Oliveros 1:06.46 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
121 Dan Cohen 1:06.47 United States Starlight Open 2013
122 Adrian Jorghy 1:06.63 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
123 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:06.69 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
124 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:06.87 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
125 Ben Whitmore 1:06.97 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
126 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:07.00 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
127 Simon Blanchard 1:07.08 France Champagne Open 2014
128 Morten Arborg 1:07.10 Norway Euro 2014
129 Maximilian Deimel 1:07.18 Germany German Nationals 2013
129 Wojciech Knott 1:07.18 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
131 Ernesto Gil Chimal 1:07.20 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
132 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:07.21 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2014
133 Jure Gregorc 1:07.23 Slovenia Euro 2014
134 Jakub Kipa 1:07.27 Poland Kraków Open 2013
135 Aidan Wolter 1:07.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
136 Jeremi Niedziela 1:07.65 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
137 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:07.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
138 John Edison Ubaldo 1:08.00 Philippines RCPO 2014
139 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:08.11 France Czech Open 2009
140 Mattia Furlan 1:08.16 Italy Austrian BCO 2014
141 Jakob Obleser 1:08.21 Germany Munich Open 2014
142 Jorge Adrian Hernández Dionicio 1:08.41 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
143 Pedro Roque 1:08.49 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
144 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:08.61 China Nanjing Spring 2014
145 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:08.75 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
146 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:09.06 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
147 Michael Gottlieb 1:09.15 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
148 Jan Bentlage 1:09.34 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
149 Micha Zahnd 1:09.93 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2014
150 AJ Blair 1:09.94 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
151 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.05 China Hefei Spring 2012
152 Alexander Springhorn 1:10.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
153 Hippolyte Moreau 1:10.44 France Naoned Open 2012
154 JianHan Choong 1:10.46 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
155 Nathan Dwyer 1:10.73 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
156 Daniel Jamrużka 1:10.78 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
157 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:10.88 China Xiamen Open 2013
158 Michał Matczak 1:11.02 Poland Cube Factory 2011
159 Sumeet Agarwal 1:11.08 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
160 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
161 Neel Shah 1:11.13 Canada Canadian Open 2013
162 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:11.34 Poland Cube Factory 2011
163 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:11.40 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
164 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:11.49 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
165 Angel Anampa 1:11.61 Peru TCG Lima 2014
166 Marco Willems 1:11.65 Netherlands Euro 2012
167 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:11.93 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
168 Erwan de Lépinau 1:12.19 France Bussières Open 2013
169 Stefano Zorzi 1:12.30 Italy Trieste Open 2013
170 Edoardo Disarò 1:12.36 Italy Italian Open 2014
170 Thompson Clarke 1:12.36 Canada National Capital 2014
172 Austin Reed 1:12.46 United States Bay Area 2 2014
173 Giovanni Tessari 1:12.52 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
174 Andrew Sopchak 1:12.68 United States Cornell Spring 2013
175 Fabian Löhle 1:12.81 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2014
176 Patrick Harnisch 1:12.96 Germany Spanish Championship 2012
177 Fan Wu (吴凡) 1:13.06 China Shenyang Open 2014
178 Vladimir Lebedev 1:13.11 Russia Ural Open 2014
179 Daniel Waldo 1:13.25 Mexico SIGI 2014
180 Nicola Barbaro 1:13.31 Italy Italian Open 2014
181 Nils Feuer 1:13.41 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
182 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:13.46 Italy Milan Winter Open 2013
183 Fahmi Asyari 1:13.58 Indonesia JTO 2013
184 Ivan Zabrodin 1:13.59 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
185 Max Granlund 1:13.71 Finland Finnish Open 2012
186 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 1:13.73 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
187 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 1:13.78 China Hefei Summer 2012
188 Sameer Mahmood 1:13.81 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
189 Hunor Bózsing 1:13.93 Hungary SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
190 Jonathan Esparaz 1:13.96 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
191 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:14.04 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
192 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
193 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:14.37 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
194 Trevor Mahoney 1:14.42 United States Indiana 2013
195 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:14.65 Sweden Danish Open 2014
196 Kevin Hays 1:14.75 United States Canadian Open 2011
197 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:14.93 Thailand Shanghai Port Open 2011
198 Giovanni Contardi 1:14.96 Italy Italian Championship 2013
199 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:15.13 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
200 Yue Zhao (赵悦) 1:15.16 China Nanjing Spring 2014
201 Michael Young 1:15.31 United States World Championship 2013
202 Bear Lam (林鎮雄) 1:15.50 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
203 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:15.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
203 Erwan Kohler 1:15.55 Switzerland Cannes Open 2013
205 Mats Valk 1:15.63 Netherlands German Open 2011
206 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:15.65 Russia MPEI Open 2013
207 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:15.80 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
208 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:15.97 Japan Japan 2013
209 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:15.99 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
210 Edgar Sánchez Esquivel 1:16.08 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
210 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 1:16.08 China Chongqing Open 2014
212 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:16.22 Peru TCG Arequipa 2014
213 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:16.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
214 Tamás Varsányi 1:16.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
215 Julien Gaboriaud 1:16.36 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
216 Chia Yen Lik 1:16.38 Malaysia Singapore Special 2013
217 Christian Houghton 1:16.69 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2014
218 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 1:16.72 Mexico Cubic City 2011
218 László Mészáros 1:16.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
220 Raphaël Pihet 1:16.75 France Champagne Open 2014
221 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:16.83 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
222 Aleksey Grishin 1:17.06 Russia Russia Open 2011
223 Jesús Eduardo Baeza Castillo 1:17.09 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
224 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:17.13 Brazil Educativa 2014
225 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
225 Philippe Virouleau 1:17.30 France Naoned Open 2010
227 Isaac Wappes 1:17.31 United States Indiana 2011
228 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:17.52 Japan Japan 2013
229 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:17.53 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
230 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 1:17.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
231 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:17.61 Japan Kansai Open 2013
232 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:17.78 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
233 Daniel Wallin 1:17.81 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
233 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:17.81 China Beijing Summer 2014
235 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:17.84 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
236 Andres Flügel 1:17.86 Germany German Nationals 2011
237 Johannes Rase 1:18.25 Germany Saarland Open 2012
238 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:18.27 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
239 Teo Kai Xiang 1:18.40 Singapore Singapore Special 2013
240 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 1:18.53 Mexico Demente 2014
241 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:18.56 Japan Asian Championship 2014
242 Adam Kjörk 1:18.63 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
243 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:18.65 Thailand Bangkok 2012
244 Hendry Cahyadi 1:18.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
245 Santiago Mejia Chacon 1:18.73 Colombia Medellin 2013
246 Walker Welch 1:18.75 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2014
247 Wojciech Fydrych 1:18.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
248 Mattias Uvesten 1:19.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
249 Alejandro Muñoz Campo 1:19.12 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
250 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:19.19 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
251 Rudolf Wehofer 1:19.22 Hungary Euro 2010
252 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:19.28 China Chongqing Open 2014
253 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:19.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
254 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:19.43 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
254 Richard Espinosa 1:19.43 Philippines RCPO 2014
256 Chivukula Sree Harsha 1:19.50 India Cube Fever 2011
257 Darko Zakelšek 1:19.61 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
258 Corey Sakowski 1:19.63 United States CSP Fall 2013
259 Luis Davila 1:19.66 United States World Championship 2013
260 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 1:19.82 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
261 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:19.90 Japan Japan 2013
261 Lars Tschümperlin 1:19.90 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2014
263 Artem Makohon (Артем Макогон) 1:19.91 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
263 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:19.91 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
265 Louis Sarthou 1:19.97 France Euro 2014
266 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 1:20.04 China NUAA 2013
267 Pau Vela García 1:20.06 Spain Granada Open 2012
268 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:20.10 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
269 Andy Denney 1:20.22 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
270 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:20.29 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
271 Anatoly Kim 1:20.38 Belarus Dvina OH Edition 2014
272 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 1:20.43 Japan Japan 2013
273 Piotr Kózka 1:20.58 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
274 Gunnar Krig 1:20.61 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
275 Isaac Salomón Rojas Lima 1:20.68 Mexico Fénix 2014
276 Mike Kotch 1:20.91 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
277 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:21.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
278 Lukas Pohořelický 1:21.13 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
279 Enoch Gray 1:21.21 United States Cube Kingdom II 2014
280 Boxi Chen (陈柏希) 1:21.26 China Shenyang Open 2014
281 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:21.29 China Beijing Summer 2014
282 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:21.31 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2013
283 Hao Xu (徐豪) 1:21.65 China Beijing Autumn 2014
284 Giovanni Marchetti 1:21.69 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
285 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:21.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
286 Daniel Mucklow 1:21.86 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
286 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 1:21.86 Kazakhstan Ural Winter 2014
288 Stefan Pochmann 1:21.96 Germany World Championship 2007
289 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 1:22.09 Iran Iran Open 2013
290 Roy Lee 1:22.13 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
291 Kamil Pomietło 1:22.17 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
292 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:22.18 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
293 Ryuuichi Yamatoda (山戸田竜一) 1:22.27 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
294 Ciarán Beahan 1:22.36 Ireland UK Championship 2014
295 Choi Do-Hee 1:22.44 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
296 Justin Ambalada 1:22.52 United States Cube Kingdom II 2014
297 Park Jeong-Woo 1:22.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
298 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:22.65 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
299 Thomas Millen 1:22.80 Austria Munich Open 2013
300 Marco Rota 1:22.81 Italy Italian Open 2014
301 Andrei Ciobotaru 1:22.91 Romania Italian Championship 2014
302 Hongyuan Su (苏宏远) 1:22.97 China Shenyang Open 2013
303 Justin Jaffray 1:23.06 Canada US Nationals 2012
304 Er-Nuo Lien (連爾諾) 1:23.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
305 Antonie Paterakis 1:23.18 Greece Dutch Open 2014
306 Kesava Kirupa 1:23.23 India Indian Nationals 2014
307 Blas Raul Garibay Ccanto 1:23.25 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
308 José Garrido 1:23.29 Chile Sudamericano 2013
309 Eddy Shao 1:23.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
310 Bill Wang 1:23.40 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
311 Dániel Varga 1:23.41 Hungary GEL Open 2012
312 Joon Cha (차준혁) 1:23.46 Republic of Korea Montreal Open 2014
313 Javier Martínez Bautista 1:23.47 Mexico Goku Open 2013
314 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:23.52 China Guangdong Open 2013
315 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:23.56 Indonesia Borneo 2012
316 Lasse Korbanka 1:23.58 Germany Munich Open 2010
317 Jek Villacampa 1:23.66 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
318 Dylan Hughlett 1:23.70 United States US Nationals 2014
319 Thomas Valles 1:23.76 United States US Nationals 2014
320 Ottfried Kejs 1:23.77 Germany Swiss Open 2014
320 Rok Glinšek 1:23.77 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2014
322 Ragavan Ravi 1:23.86 India C3 Cube Open 2014
323 Filip Zowczak 1:23.88 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
324 Ryan Jones 1:23.92 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
325 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 1:23.94 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
326 Filip Pasławski 1:23.99 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
327 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
327 Joshua Feran 1:24.11 United States Wiscube 2014
327 Monty Wain 1:24.11 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
330 Abbe Hansen 1:24.19 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
331 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 1:24.21 China Hefei Summer 2012
332 Aleksi Sillanpää 1:24.22 Finland Finnish Open 2013
332 Mclein Lubiano 1:24.22 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
334 Michael McCarty 1:24.24 United States Michigan May Madness 2014
335 Song Bi (毕崧) 1:24.36 China Xiamen Open 2013
336 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:24.69 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
336 Pranav Raaghav 1:24.69 India VIT 2014
338 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1:24.72 China NUAA 2013
339 Elias Fischer 1:24.75 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
340 Lorenzo Corradin 1:24.88 Italy Berkeley Fall 2010
340 Pablo Grasböck 1:24.88 Austria Czech Open 2011
342 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:24.98 China Beijing Summer 2014
343 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:25.08 China Guangzhou SCAU 2013
344 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:25.18 Russia Russia Open 2011
344 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:25.18 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
346 Andreas Bahr 1:25.19 Germany Cologne Open 2010
347 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:25.28 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
348 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:25.30 Japan World Championship 2009
349 Mark Boyanowski 1:25.34 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
350 Riley Woo 1:25.39 United States US Nationals 2014
351 Lucas Etter 1:25.43 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
352 Cyril Barigand 1:25.47 Belgium Minx Open 2014
353 Akash Rupela 1:25.53 India Indian Open 2014
354 Christopher Cabrera 1:25.77 United States US Nationals 2014
355 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 1:25.86 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
356 Nick Camillone 1:25.99 United States US Nationals 2014
357 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:26.05 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
358 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
359 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 1:26.18 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
360 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 1:26.21 Spain Villa de Catral 2014
361 Piotr Kuchta 1:26.40 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
362 Oleg Sechko 1:26.44 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
363 Sam Myung 1:26.51 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
364 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:26.72 Belarus Dvina OH Edition 2014
365 Łukasz Cichecki 1:26.77 Poland Euro 2010
366 Martin Fronescu 1:26.81 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2014
366 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 Indonesia JTO 2013
368 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
369 Jacob Lange 1:26.96 Sweden Danish Open 2012
370 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:27.08 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
370 Manuel Guse 1:27.08 Germany German Nationals 2012
372 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:27.11 China Guangdong Open 2013
373 Evan Brown 1:27.18 United States US Nationals 2014
374 Piotr Brodacki 1:27.21 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
375 Sergey Shmakov 1:27.28 Russia Russia Open 2011
376 Ronnel Datlag 1:27.34 United States US Nationals 2010
377 Akula Sai Kumar 1:27.41 India VIT 2014
378 Patrick Hetco 1:27.43 Germany BW Open 2013
379 Rémi Esturoune 1:27.44 France Typhoon Open 2012
380 Maksymilian Komarnicki 1:27.45 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
381 Hao Zhang (张昊) 1:27.47 China Beijing Summer 2014
382 Anssi Vanhala 1:27.53 Finland Estonian Open 2012
383 Jingang Wang (王金钢) 1:27.64 China Shenyang Open 2013
384 Wilhelm Kilders 1:27.73 Germany Euro 2014
385 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:27.80 Canada Vancouver Summer 2013
386 Ranz Norwin Lim 1:27.81 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
387 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:27.83 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
388 Thomas Allen 1:27.87 United States Starlight Open 2013
389 Miłosz Gdula 1:27.90 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
390 Benjamin Avila Gaona 1:28.00 Mexico Fénix 2014
390 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 1:28.00 China Hefei Open 2013
392 Cel Adriane Lalo 1:28.03 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
393 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:28.08 China Nanjing Spring 2014
393 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:28.08 China Guangzhou Haizhu 2011
395 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:28.09 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
396 Lining Wang (王立宁) 1:28.15 China Nanjing Spring 2014
397 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:28.19 Germany Cologne Open 2010
398 Brendan Blackwell 1:28.25 United States Indiana 2011
398 Dorian Péglion 1:28.25 France FLIP Open 2014
398 Nathaniel Berg 1:28.25 Sweden Danish Open 2014
401 Pieterjan Joubert 1:28.27 South Africa Johannesburg 2014
402 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:28.29 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
403 Anders Berggren 1:28.33 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
403 Kim Jokinen 1:28.33 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
405 Christopher Olson 1:28.50 United States Dixon Spring 2014
406 Drew Brads 1:28.54 United States World Championship 2013
407 Brandon Lin 1:28.55 United States US Nationals 2014
407 Shonathon Collins 1:28.55 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
409 Qinghao Zhong (钟庆毫) 1:28.73 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
410 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:29.13 China Zhejiang 2013
411 Christopher Ness 1:29.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
412 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:29.27 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
413 Emanuel Rheinert 1:29.32 Germany Euro 2014
414 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:29.33 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
415 Fritz Löhr 1:29.38 Germany Munich Open 2014
416 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:29.43 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
417 Bence Irsik 1:29.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
418 Blake Thompson 1:29.54 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
419 Kamil Pawlak 1:29.58 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
420 Jonathan Papa 1:29.71 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
421 Viktor Kalmar 1:29.75 Austria Austrian Open 2013
422 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:29.77 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
423 Philipp Weyer 1:29.84 Germany Aachen Open 2011
424 Ayyub Mangral 1:29.88 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
425 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:29.90 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
425 Linus Frész 1:29.90 Germany German Nationals 2014
427 Pavel Yushkevich 1:29.92 Belarus MPEI Open 2014
428 John Doeden 1:29.96 United States Lawrence Open 2014
429 Louis McDonald 1:30.08 New Zealand Waikato Summer 2011
430 Matthew Sheerin 1:30.12 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
431 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 1:30.14 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2014
432 Luigi Lunardon 1:30.21 Italy Italian Championship 2010
433 Leong Wing Sik 1:30.22 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
434 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:30.31 Japan Kansai Open 2013
434 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 1:30.31 Thailand Vancouver Summer 2013
436 Fernando Fuentes Guerrero 1:30.36 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
437 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:30.41 China Beijing Summer 2014
438 Andrew Brown 1:30.46 United States Minnesota Open 2012
439 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 1:30.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
440 Victor Hugo Varela González 1:30.49 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
441 Ville Seppänen 1:30.50 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
442 Ankit Gupta 1:30.61 India DJ Open 2013
443 Erick Chandra 1:30.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
444 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:30.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
445 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
446 Lingchen Zhuang (庄令琛) 1:30.80 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
447 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:30.83 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
448 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:30.84 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
449 Mario Delgado 1:30.88 Venezuela Apollo Open 2014
450 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:30.93 Japan Kanto Open 2014
450 Jorge Morata Carrasco 1:30.93 Spain Madrid Open 2009
452 Ayhan Sarier 1:31.06 Belgium Belgian Summer 2014
453 Joar Mellström 1:31.09 Sweden Norwegian Open 2011
454 Michael Czerpak 1:31.11 United States US Nationals 2011
455 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:31.17 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
456 Oskar Åsbrink 1:31.19 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
457 Mateo Tiul 1:31.30 United States CCFC Winter 2014
458 Fabio Nakamura 1:31.36 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
459 Jakub Cabaj 1:31.46 Poland Lyon Open 2011
460 Olivér Perge 1:31.52 Hungary Italian Open 2010
461 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:31.53 Indonesia Borneo 2012
462 Shubham Kumar 1:31.64 India Delhi Summer Open 2013
463 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:31.68 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
464 Lucas Benito Rolando 1:31.72 Spain Barcelona Winter Open 2012
465 Bart Sekulski 1:31.76 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
466 Caio José Lafetá 1:31.78 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
467 Christian Kaserer 1:31.80 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
468 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 1:31.81 China Hefei Open 2011
469 Akula Pavan Kumar 1:31.82 India Indian Nationals 2014
470 Mohamad Azraei 1:31.83 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
470 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 1:31.83 Japan UT Open 2010
472 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 1:31.85 India VIT 2014
473 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:31.90 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
474 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:31.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
475 Albin Sten 1:32.09 Sweden Euro 2014
476 Artyom Khizhnyak 1:32.18 Russia Russia Open 2011
477 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.24 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
478 Johan Svensson 1:32.31 Sweden UK Championship 2014
479 Tim Schädel 1:32.34 Germany German Nationals 2014
480 Balázs Kuthi 1:32.39 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
481 Luke Hudlass-Galley 1:32.47 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
481 Timothy Sun 1:32.47 United States US Nationals 2010
483 Brady Metherall 1:32.55 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
484 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 1:32.68 Brazil Fortaleza 2014
485 Anthony Lauro 1:32.75 United States World Championship 2013
485 Chengliang Liao (廖诚亮) 1:32.75 China Guangdong Open 2009
487 Maciej Lyer 1:32.85 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
488 Greg Maziuk 1:32.87 United States Cornell Spring 2013
489 Anthony McKnight 1:32.90 United States Boulder 2009
490 James Hamory 1:32.93 United States Caltech Spring 2014
491 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:32.97 China NUAA 2013
492 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:33.06 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
493 Patrick Adams 1:33.18 United States Princeton Spring 2013
494 Linus Rieß 1:33.22 Germany SH Open 2013
495 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 1:33.29 China Chongqing Open 2014
496 Jeffrey Chen 1:33.35 United States US Nationals 2014
497 Cédric Van Huffelen 1:33.41 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2014
497 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:33.41 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
499 Grzegorz Kazana 1:33.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
500 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 1:33.50 China Guangdong Open 2014
501 Andrew Coghill 1:33.51 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
502 Kevin Westermann 1:33.59 Canada Canadian Open 2009
502 Tran Minh Tuyen 1:33.59 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh 2012
502 Vijay Kishore 1:33.59 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
505 Adam Polkowski 1:33.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
506 Lucas Pires 1:33.69 Brazil Goiania Open 2013
507 Shanglin Ye 1:33.74 Canada CanadianCUBING 50 2014
508 Zhulu Ke (柯助錄) 1:33.75 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
509 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 1:33.77 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
510 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 1:33.78 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
511 Carlos Silva 1:33.86 United States Austin Fall 2009
512 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:33.93 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
513 Facundo Finola 1:33.94 Argentina Dista Open 2013
514 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:34.08 China Beijing Winter 2012
515 Amir Bakizade (امیر بکی زاده) 1:34.15 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
516 Juraj Kremser 1:34.16 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2014
516 Péter Pozsgai 1:34.16 Hungary Euro 2010
518 Theo Mayer 1:34.18 Switzerland Munich Open 2014
519 Jason Kilbourn 1:34.19 Australia Canberra Summer 2013
519 Marcin Bloch 1:34.19 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
521 Noel Yzaguirre 1:34.28 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
522 Vladislavs Baranovs 1:34.30 Latvia Latvian Open 2013
523 Chris Licuanan 1:34.34 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
524 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 1:34.48 China Hefei Spring 2014
525 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 1:34.58 China Guangdong Open 2010
526 Wong Beng Jui 1:34.75 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
527 Alan Goasdoue 1:34.80 France Champagne Open 2014
528 Daniel Hayes 1:34.90 United States US Nationals 2010
529 Andrea Lo Sardo 1:34.93 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
530 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:35.05 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
531 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 1:35.07 Peru TCG Lima 2014
532 Paolo Jose Panganiban 1:35.21 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
533 Antonio López 1:35.37 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
534 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:35.52 Spain Granada Open 2012
535 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:35.56 China BUAA Open 2013
536 Dan Selzer 1:35.66 United States Levittown 2012
536 Gaurav Taneja 1:35.66 India Indian Open 2014
538 Osvaldo Sánchez 1:35.68 Mexico Fénix 2014
539 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
540 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:35.74 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
541 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
542 Keaton Ellis 1:35.87 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
543 Daniel Chung 1:35.93 Canada Canadian Open 2013
544 Viktor Finogenov 1:35.97 Russia Tula Open 2014
545 Daniel Wu 1:36.00 United States World Championship 2013
546 Igor Ferrão de Souza 1:36.03 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
547 Johnley Bibaoco 1:36.14 Philippines Pista'y Dayat 2014
548 Tommy Szeliga 1:36.15 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
548 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1:36.15 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
550 Bernard Solomon 1:36.25 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
551 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:36.27 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
552 Patrick Jameson 1:36.28 United States Safe Haven 2010
553 Derrick Eide 1:36.33 Canada Canadian Open 2009
554 Reinier Schippers 1:36.37 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
555 Sam Nave 1:36.39 United States Dixon Spring 2014
556 Dhruv Suresh 1:36.41 India Mumbai Open 2014
557 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:36.43 Japan Kansai Star 2013
557 Marvin Strehl 1:36.43 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
559 Lucas Garron 1:36.44 Germany Berkeley Fall 2008
560 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:36.52 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
560 Qiping Zhang (张企平) 1:36.52 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
560 Sebastian Werb 1:36.52 Germany German Nationals 2014
563 Anders Bogan 1:36.66 United States Caltech Spring 2014
564 Tim Reynolds 1:36.69 United States Big Cubes Summer 2009
565 Yihui Wang (王艺辉) 1:36.70 China Cross-strait 2014
566 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:36.72 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
567 Kabyanil Talukdar 1:36.79 India Indian Nationals 2014
568 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:36.97 Denmark Danish Special 2011
569 Reto Bubendorf 1:37.00 Switzerland Minx Open 2014
570 Balázs Bernát 1:37.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
571 Qingkai Zhao (赵庆凯) 1:37.25 China Shenyang Open 2014
572 Trần Văn Thanh Tùng 1:37.28 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
573 Leif Behrens 1:37.53 Germany German Open 2012
574 Giulio Chiminelli 1:37.55 Italy Italian Open 2008
575 Donovon Jose Panganiban 1:37.59 Philippines World Championship 2011
575 Timur Frolov 1:37.59 Russia Tula Open 2014
577 Bonifác Péter Létai 1:37.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
578 Robin Tschümperlin 1:37.69 Switzerland Swiss Open 2014
579 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 1:37.77 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
580 Ehsan Seyedi (احسان سیدی) 1:37.78 Iran Iran Open 2013
581 Jorge Ströh 1:37.84 Germany SH Open 2013
582 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:37.85 China Beijing Summer 2014
583 Matteo Mazzini 1:37.86 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
584 Samuel Chiu 1:37.96 United States World Championship 2013
585 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 1:38.07 Mexico Demente 2014
586 Carlos Javier Hernández Castillo 1:38.16 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
587 James Molloy 1:38.22 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
588 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:38.29 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
589 Dominik Vidaković 1:38.33 Croatia Croatian Open 2014
590 Gabriel Alejandro Gómez Aguilar 1:38.36 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
591 Kevin Montano 1:38.41 Italy Italian Open 2013
592 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:38.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
593 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 1:38.49 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
594 Sumit Sarkar 1:38.50 India DJ Open 2012
595 Bryson Azzopardi 1:38.52 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
595 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 1:38.52 Malaysia Malaysia Open 2012
597 Cezary Chełkowski 1:38.54 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
598 Grigorii Iakovlev 1:38.55 Russia Russia Open 2011
598 Jorge Godoy Gutiérrez 1:38.55 Chile Macul Autumn 2012
600 Christian Luis Hinkle 1:38.65 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
601 Myles Casanas 1:38.66 United States US Nationals 2012
602 Carlo Nicolai Abana 1:38.75 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
603 Samuel Pollom 1:38.76 United States Wiscube 2014
604 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 1:38.77 Japan Asian Championship 2014
605 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:38.80 China Guangdong Open 2009
606 Piotr Pojda 1:38.93 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
607 Andreas Pohl 1:38.95 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
608 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:38.99 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
609 Justin Sinel 1:39.03 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
610 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:39.11 Thailand Bangkok 2012
611 Daniel Liamitz 1:39.12 Israel Israel 2014
612 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 1:39.19 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
613 Dennis Rosero 1:39.40 Colombia ED Skewb Open 2014
614 Alexey Polyashov 1:39.58 Russia MPEI Open 2014
614 Preston Nguyen 1:39.58 United States US Nationals 2011
616 Anatoliy Shatilo 1:39.59 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
617 Jernej Omulec 1:39.63 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
618 Jules Desjardin 1:39.66 France FLIP Open 2014
619 David Woner 1:39.69 United States US Nationals 2012
620 Jacob Sanchez 1:39.71 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2014
621 Luke Tycksen 1:39.75 United States Cube Kingdom II 2014
622 Nathan Soria 1:39.78 United States Caltech Spring 2014
623 Kacper Ćwik 1:39.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
624 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:39.96 Russia SPB Open 2014
625 Cezary Rokita 1:39.97 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
625 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:39.97 Ukraine Minsk Open 2013
627 Chunxiao Li (李春啸) 1:39.98 China Shenyang Open 2014
628 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 1:40.00 Taiwan Berkeley Fall 2011
629 Kamil Fus 1:40.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
630 Florian Truckenthanner 1:40.13 Austria Austrian Open 2014
631 Christian 1:40.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
632 Weibin Liu (刘伟斌) 1:40.23 China Guangdong Open 2014
633 Dan Sarnelli 1:40.47 United States US Nationals 2014
633 Omar Timothy Lozada 1:40.47 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
635 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:40.54 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
636 Stefan Łapicki 1:40.60 Poland Czech Open 2008
637 Chong Tze Hao (张智豪) 1:40.65 Malaysia Hefei Open 2013
638 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:40.67 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
639 Laxman Saran 1:40.68 India VIT 2014
640 Ivan Simón López Chagolla 1:40.77 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
640 Muhammad Badruddin 1:40.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
642 Joshua Berg 1:40.80 United States Da Vinci Science Center 2008
642 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:40.80 Venezuela ED Skewb Open 2014
644 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:40.86 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
645 Piotr Koska 1:40.90 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
646 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:40.97 China Guangdong Open 2013
647 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 1:41.03 China Shandong Open 2011
648 Stefan Lidström 1:41.19 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
649 Jichao Li (李纪超) 1:41.21 China MIT Fall 2011
650 Alex Nhan 1:41.22 United States Bay Area 2 2014
651 Jonathan Miroshnik 1:41.34 Israel Israel 2014
652 Julian Höfler 1:41.36 Germany Hessen Open 2014
652 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:41.36 Indonesia Borneo 2012
654 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 1:41.42 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
655 Jan Śliwka 1:41.43 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
656 Carlos Macias Valadez 1:41.44 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
657 Ben Yu 1:41.46 United States Cube Kingdom II 2014
657 Tim Major 1:41.46 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
659 Arlo Sims 1:41.50 United States US Nationals 2014
660 Marcin Jakubowski 1:41.51 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
661 Jonathan Ostrander 1:41.59 United States Dixon Summer 2013
662 Felix Lee 1:41.61 United States CSP Fall 2013
663 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:41.63 China Shanghai Spring 2011
664 Daniel Junji Kudo 1:41.68 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
665 Sébastien Auroux 1:41.78 Germany Hessen Open 2014
666 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 1:41.84 Brazil São Luís Open 2014
667 Ignacy Cybulski 1:41.96 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
668 Jacob Chenitz 1:42.05 United States Iowa Open 2011
669 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 1:42.13 China Chongqing Open 2014
670 Yang Li (李洋) 1:42.19 China Harbin Open 2014
671 Gustavo Arguello 1:42.24 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
672 Jingran Li (黎敬然) 1:42.25 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
673 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 1:42.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
673 Lee Jae-Seung 1:42.27 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
675 Philipp Heise 1:42.28 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2014
676 John-Ryan Goguen 1:42.30 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
677 Nick Pappas 1:42.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
678 Dawid Gabriel 1:42.39 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
679 Dinh-Anh Tran 1:42.40 France Cannes Open 2014
680 Valentin Hoffmann 1:42.41 France Bussières Open 2013
681 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:42.52 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
682 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 1:42.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
683 Ernie Pulchny 1:42.77 United States Starlight Open 2013
684 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:42.78 Indonesia JTO 2013
685 Ciro Roa Sánchez 1:42.81 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
686 Patrick Kern 1:42.83 Germany Danish Open 2014
687 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 1:42.84 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
688 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 1:42.91 Chile Earthquake Open 2011
689 Evgeny Sharov 1:42.96 Russia Bussières Open 2013
690 Aleksander Atamańczuk 1:42.98 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
690 Mason Langenderfer 1:42.98 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
692 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:43.02 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
693 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:43.05 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
694 Wesley Oliveira Dias 1:43.06 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
695 Cristo Devinco 1:43.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
696 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 1:43.16 India Pragyan Cube Open 2013
697 Jan Zych 1:43.24 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
698 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:43.27 Malaysia WGC Open 2014
699 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 1:43.28 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
700 Alexandre Philiponet 1:43.33 France Haute-Patate Open 2012
701 Anthony Hsu 1:43.34 United States World Championship 2013
702 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 1:43.41 China Shanghai Spring 2011
703 Gabriel Bucsan 1:43.47 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
704 Konsta Jukka 1:43.62 Finland Heureka Open 2013
705 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:43.71 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
705 Michael Angelo Zafra 1:43.71 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
705 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:43.71 China Guangdong Open 2010
708 Joel Ulin 1:43.74 Sweden Euro 2014
709 Joris Mühlsteff 1:43.78 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
709 Shan Lin (林山) 1:43.78 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
711 Jakob Kogler 1:43.83 Austria Austrian Open 2014
712 Gian Sebastian Lucero 1:43.86 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
713 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 1:44.00 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
713 Dawid Jęczmionka 1:44.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
715 Dene Beardsley 1:44.05 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2012
716 Rafael Sekia de Souza 1:44.06 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
717 Muhammad Syahmi 1:44.11 Malaysia Malaysia Open 2012
718 Paweł Kowol 1:44.18 Poland Silesia Open 2012
719 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:44.19 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
720 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 1:44.26 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
721 Swee Yew Yong 1:44.28 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
722 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1:44.29 China NUAA 2013
723 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:44.30 India Mumbai Open 2014
724 Geoffrey Roda 1:44.33 France Montpellier Open 2010
725 Jhojan Andres Lombana Garcia 1:44.38 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
726 Thomas Müller 1:44.41 Germany BW Open 2013
727 Juan Pablo Silvera Prieto 1:44.51 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
728 Juan David Gómez Sandoval 1:44.58 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
729 Jose Urrego-Gomez 1:44.63 Colombia Medellin 2013
730 Przemysław Kaleta 1:44.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
731 Nick Stanton 1:44.77 United States US Nationals 2014
732 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:44.88 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
733 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:44.91 Japan Japan Open 2010
734 So Chi Leung 1:44.93 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
735 Michal Vasko 1:44.94 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2014
736 Ian Bourn 1:45.08 United States World Championship 2013
736 Timothy Wang 1:45.08 United States Lexington Fall 2013
738 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 1:45.13 China Beijing Spring 2014
738 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 1:45.13 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
740 Josh Rotholz 1:45.15 United States Boulder 2009
741 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 1:45.26 United States Mingdao Carnival 2014
742 Jens Diewald 1:45.38 Germany Altbier 2011
742 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:45.38 Japan Japan Open 2010
744 Guoquan Zhang (张国全) 1:45.44 China Hefei Spring 2012
745 Pavel Galaktionov 1:45.46 Russia MPEI Open 2014
746 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:45.47 Indonesia Borneo 2012
747 Mateusz Niewiadomski 1:45.50 Poland Lodz Open 2011
748 Cristian Rodríguez 1:45.57 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
749 Dmitry Dergunov 1:45.61 Russia MPEI Open 2014
750 Hubert Hanusiak 1:45.63 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
750 Ryan Jew 1:45.63 United States World Championship 2013
752 Michał Machała 1:45.69 Poland Lodz Open 2011
753 Blake Bowers 1:45.94 Ireland UK Open 2012
754 Karol Czołpiński 1:45.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
755 Hari Miroslavov 1:45.97 Bulgaria Bucharest Rubik Open 2014
755 Jascha Bakarinow 1:45.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
757 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 1:45.98 China Hefei Spring 2014
758 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 1:46.02 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
759 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 1:46.18 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
760 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:46.25 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
761 Barnabás Turi 1:46.28 Hungary Czech Open 2014
762 Al Francis Delos Santos 1:46.47 Philippines Urdaneta CFO 2014
763 Jan Jerome Bautista 1:46.52 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
764 Park Hyun-Min (박현민) 1:46.59 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
765 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:46.63 China Dalian Open 2013
766 Björn Korbanka 1:46.66 Germany German Open 2014
767 Mikhail Denisov 1:46.73 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
768 Guus de Wit 1:46.80 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
769 Michał Krasowski 1:46.81 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
770 Mateusz Balawajder 1:46.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
771 Guillain Potron 1:46.83 France Barcelona Open 2010
771 Thomas Pettersson 1:46.83 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
773 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:46.84 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
774 Víctor Manuel Zapién Luna 1:46.91 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
775 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 1:46.96 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
776 Willian Fidêncio 1:46.97 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
777 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:46.99 China Guangdong Open 2014
778 James Sangil 1:47.09 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
779 Oleg Martynov 1:47.11 Russia Ural Open 2014
780 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:47.20 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
781 Brúnó Bereczki 1:47.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
782 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1:47.34 Japan Osaka Open 2009
783 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 1:47.36 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
784 Marcin Stachura 1:47.44 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
785 Adrian Walkowiak 1:47.46 Poland Polish Open 2013
786 Jian Zheng (郑健) 1:47.58 China Shenyang Open 2014
787 Tobias Christlieb 1:47.59 Germany Cologne Open 2010
788 Nathanael Nyp 1:47.63 Canada Canadian Open 2011
789 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 1:47.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
790 Kai Gabriel 1:47.71 Germany Munich Open 2011
791 Lim Tae-Hoon 1:47.72 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
792 Victor Daniel Suárez Gutiérrez 1:47.80 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
793 Zalán Mihály 1:47.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
794 Martin Zahradník 1:47.97 Czech Republic Czech Open 2013
795 Flavian Glonț 1:48.02 Romania Bucharest Rubik Open 2014
796 Jan Hetman 1:48.20 Poland Radom Open 2013
797 Michał Herjan 1:48.22 Poland Kraków Open 2013
798 Stephen Hungs 1:48.25 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
799 Ben Adcock 1:48.26 Australia Thailand Championship 2014
800 Edward Vakula 1:48.30 United States Lawrence Open 2014
801 Henry Helmuth 1:48.32 United States US Nationals 2014
802 Wiktor Smaga 1:48.46 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
803 Giorgi Tarielashvili 1:48.51 Georgia Cuthberts Open 2014
803 Niko Ronkainen 1:48.51 Finland Finnish Open 2012
805 Alex Gill 1:48.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
806 Jabari Nuruddin 1:48.56 United States Johannesburg 2014
807 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 1:48.58 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
808 Koen Wermer 1:48.59 Netherlands Kristianstad Open 2009
809 Matias Macaya 1:48.65 Chile Invierno 2010
810 Daniel Gustavo Jarquin Ruiz 1:48.71 Mexico Fénix 2014
811 Clint Wanschoor 1:48.78 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2013
811 Ryan Cramer 1:48.78 United States Levittown 2012
811 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:48.78 Poland Euro 2010
814 Philipp Roth 1:48.80 Germany Hessen Open 2014
815 Antonio Aranda 1:48.81 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
815 Hilmar Magnusson 1:48.81 Iceland Vårgårda Open 2011
817 Edward Lin 1:48.83 United States Bay Area 2 2014
817 Jonathan Esteban Rivera Castillón 1:48.83 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
819 Blaž Dobravec 1:48.84 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
820 Tristan Wright 1:48.93 United States US Nationals 2012
821 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:48.96 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
822 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:49.05 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
822 Lorenzo Bonoan 1:49.05 Philippines ACO 2013
824 Jie Wu (武杰) 1:49.09 China Taiyuan Open 2013
825 Christian Schiøtt 1:49.15 Denmark Danish Special 2013
825 Henry Savich 1:49.15 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
825 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 1:49.15 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
828 James Hildreth 1:49.16 United States CanadianCUBING 50 2014
829 Dan Harris 1:49.18 United Kingdom Italian Open 2007
830 Nikita Loika 1:49.26 Belarus Dvina OH Edition 2014
831 Michael Palone 1:49.41 United States Denver Open 2010
832 Josué Dell'Orto Gottardi 1:49.52 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
833 Gábriel Józsa 1:49.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
834 Sándor Sipos 1:49.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
835 Martin Bláha 1:49.81 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
836 Vasily Stasyev 1:49.94 Russia Ural Winter 2014
837 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 1:49.96 Malaysia Singapore Open 2014
838 Patryk Szewczyk 1:50.03 Poland Jura Open 2012
839 Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1:50.09 China Hefei Summer 2012
840 Arunachaleshwaran Ramkumar 1:50.10 India C3 Cube Open 2014
841 Conor Cronin 1:50.11 South Africa ABHC 2014
842 Vincent Drouot 1:50.13 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2011
843 Sanio Kasumovic 1:50.17 Austria Moves are for n00bs 2012
844 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:50.22 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
845 Mihail Myshkin 1:50.28 Russia Estonian Open 2010
846 Chao Zhang (章超) 1:50.31 China Shanghai Spring 2011
846 Chester Lian 1:50.31 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
848 Rogelio Ivan Ross Montiel 1:50.41 Mexico Fénix 2014
849 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:50.44 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
850 Erwin Reyes 1:50.47 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
851 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 1:50.53 Hong Kong UK Open 2010
851 Valentin Havlovec 1:50.53 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
853 Florian Harrer 1:50.68 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
854 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:50.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
855 Luke Hubbard 1:50.74 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
856 Jeric Villanueva 1:50.83 Philippines Cube Clash 2014
856 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 1:50.83 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
856 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:50.83 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
859 Jason Butler 1:50.96 Germany Aachen Summer 2012
860 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 1:50.97 Mexico Fénix 2014
861 Henrique Colete e Silva 1:51.00 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
861 Jing Zou (邹靖) 1:51.00 China Xiamen Open 2013
863 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 1:51.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
864 Christian Foyle 1:51.08 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
865 Mukunth Parthasarathy 1:51.13 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
866 Gianpierre Ponce 1:51.21 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
867 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 1:51.22 Spain Montpellier Open 2010
868 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:51.28 Poland East German Open 2010
869 Nguyễn Thanh Hải 1:51.33 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
870 Choo Zheng Hao 1:51.36 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
871 Nguyễn Duy Cương 1:51.50 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
872 Daniel Prieto Paz 1:51.52 Spain Barcelona Open 2010
873 Ke Sun (孙珂) 1:51.55 China NUAA 2013
874 Micah Stairs 1:51.56 Canada US Nationals 2014
875 Gavin Nelson 1:51.59 United States US Nationals 2010
876 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:51.61 Philippines Cube Clash 2014
876 Pierre Bouvier 1:51.61 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
878 Gil Merckx 1:51.65 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2013
879 Florian Kreyssig 1:51.68 Germany Australian Nationals 2011
880 Francisco José Campos Rocamora 1:51.69 Spain Archena Open 2014
881 Andy Collentro 1:51.88 United States Lexington Fall 2013
882 Vladislav Shumskiy 1:51.89 Belarus Dvina OH Edition 2014
883 Raj Gala 1:51.94 India SCMU 2013
884 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:51.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
885 Zenan Lai (赖泽楠) 1:51.97 China Cross-strait 2014
886 Jan Smarschevski 1:52.05 Germany BW Open 2012
887 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:52.11 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
888 Harald Stiff 1:52.25 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
888 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 1:52.25 Mexico Colombia MetodoGenius 2011
890 Jack Moseley 1:52.40 Canada Canadian Open 2013
890 Nico Kupfer 1:52.40 Spain Lyon Winter Open 2012
892 Bennet Ströh 1:52.52 Germany German Open 2010
893 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 1:52.68 Colombia ED Skewb Open 2014
894 Rene Ralph Moneza 1:52.69 Philippines Fiesta Open 2012
895 Nicolas Fitzgerald Muñoz Herrera 1:52.73 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
896 Andrea Beretta 1:52.84 Italy Big CubingItaly 2013
897 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:52.90 Chile Las Lomas 2014
898 Trần Việt Cường 1:52.94 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
899 Grant Tregay 1:52.96 United States Wisconsin Open 2008
900 Jake Geren 1:53.02 United States Wiscube 2014
901 Niklaus Parcell 1:53.06 United States Utah Spring 2011
902 Jonathan Mauroy 1:53.09 Belgium Minx Open 2014
903 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:53.15 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
904 Marcin Sroczyński 1:53.18 Poland Poznan Open 2011
905 Marcel Felipe Aquino Ramos 1:53.27 Brazil Torneio DRACO 2012
906 Piotr Goździewicz 1:53.31 Poland Cube Factory 2013
906 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 1:53.31 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
908 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:53.38 Taiwan Kaohsiung 2013
909 Peter Kropec 1:53.40 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
910 Nathanael Landicho 1:53.53 Philippines RCPO 2014
911 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:53.66 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
912 Zakary Kamal Ismail 1:53.68 Canada National Capital 2014
913 Franco Silva 1:53.70 Chile Las Lomas 2014
914 Irwin Arruda Sales 1:53.77 Brazil Goiania Open 2013
915 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 1:53.78 China Chongqing Open 2014
916 Jervis Jade Revalde 1:53.80 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
917 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:53.83 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
918 Zachary Lowry 1:53.86 United States Harvard Spring 2013
919 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 1:53.90 Chile Southsim 2012
920 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 1:53.92 India Indian Nationals 2014
921 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 1:53.93 Chile Campeonato Nacional 2012
922 Joel Wong Jun Wen 1:53.94 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
923 Holger Stadel Borum 1:53.96 Denmark Odense Open 2010
924 François Courtès 1:54.00 France Benelux Open 2009
925 Ira Valentin De Joya 1:54.06 Philippines RCPO 2014
926 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:54.16 China Guangdong Open 2009
927 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:54.18 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
928 Ramesh Vidyasagar 1:54.22 Australia Shaastra Cube Open 2014
929 Petter Karlsson 1:54.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
930 Miguel Angel Leyva Bejarano 1:54.46 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
931 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 1:54.48 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
932 Georgy Vershinin 1:54.56 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
933 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:54.67 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
934 Branko Kobal 1:54.78 Slovenia BiH Open 2012
935 Collins Guzman 1:54.80 Peru Nacional Perubik 2013
936 Nguyễn Trung Kiên 1:55.13 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
937 Oscar Nieto 1:55.16 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
938 Filippo Brancaleoni 1:55.31 Italy UK Open 2010
939 Ansuman Somasundaram 1:55.35 United States US Nationals 2014
940 Kang Jun Lee (이광준) 1:55.40 Republic of Korea Singapore Open 2010
941 Simon Stannek 1:55.41 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
942 Adam Lärkeryd 1:55.43 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
942 Daniel Gömböš 1:55.43 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
944 Tim Möller 1:55.50 Germany German Nationals 2013
945 Wong Hiu Lok 1:55.58 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
946 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:55.69 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
947 Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 1:55.78 China Beijing 2013
948 Juan Javier Quispe Lujan 1:55.80 Peru Trujillo Open 2012
949 Henri Devillez 1:56.09 Belgium Hasselt Open 2013
950 Jose Abanto Ortiz 1:56.15 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
951 Callum Goodyear 1:56.19 United Kingdom Minx Open 2014
952 Angus Hamill 1:56.21 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
953 Vladimir Korovin 1:56.30 Russia MPEI Open 2014
954 Brian Johnson 1:56.36 United States Wiscube 2014
955 Glenn Tan Jing Peng 1:56.38 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
955 Joe Nowak 1:56.38 Germany New Zealand Nationals 2014
957 Wen-Sheng Wang (王文生) 1:56.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
958 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 1:56.52 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
958 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 1:56.52 China Cube Fever 2011
960 Chong Tjen-Yao 1:56.59 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
961 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:56.66 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
962 James Donahue 1:56.67 United States US Nationals 2014
963 Alex Thielemier 1:56.69 United States US Nationals 2014
964 Vincent Bruns 1:56.71 Germany German Open 2013
965 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:56.80 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
965 Niklas Spies 1:56.80 Germany Munich Open 2010
967 Li Wang (王礼) 1:56.81 China Beijing Summer 2014
968 Dennis Strehlau 1:57.03 Germany Aachen Open 2009
969 Damian Zapalski 1:57.09 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
970 Justin Badua 1:57.12 United States Wiscube 2014
971 Kamil Mieńko 1:57.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
972 Kim Yong-Hun 1:57.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
973 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:57.24 India Indian Nationals 2014
974 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:57.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
975 George Iancu 1:57.28 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2014
976 Anton Bedrichenko 1:57.36 Russia MPEI Open 2011
977 Joseph Lee 1:57.53 United States Bay Area 2 2014
978 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1:57.61 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
979 Nicolas Lara 1:57.64 Colombia III Torneo Nacional 2013
980 Piermarco Giobbi 1:57.81 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
981 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 1:57.83 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
981 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 1:57.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
981 Timothy Packard 1:57.83 United States CSP Fall 2013
984 Martin Zamudio Lemus 1:57.84 Mexico Guadalajara 2013
984 Tristan Paulussen 1:57.84 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
986 Tim Wong 1:57.88 United States US Nationals 2014
987 César Paredes Arroyo Zemeño 1:57.91 Mexico Goku Open 2013
988 Arturo Medina Abad 1:57.97 Mexico Fénix 2014
989 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1:58.03 China NUAA 2013
990 James Dean Ludlow 1:58.05 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
991 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:58.09 Indonesia JTO 2013
992 Ayush Kumar 1:58.19 India NCR Open 2014
992 Michał Gmyrek 1:58.19 Poland Silesia Open 2009
994 Kacper Studenny 1:58.20 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
995 Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub 1:58.42 Brazil Interlagos 2013
996 Lee Chan-Ho 1:58.43 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
997 Cesare Paulin 1:58.46 Italy Italian Championship 2011
998 Corbin McKay 1:58.52 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
998 Jacco Krijnen 1:58.52 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
1000 Leon Parfitt 1:58.59 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.