Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.22 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
2 Nicolas Naing 29.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
3 Phillip Lewicki 30.36 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
4 Amos Nordman 30.81 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
5 Kevin Gerhardt 31.16 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
6 Alexei Sinyavin 31.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
7 Andy Denney 32.09 United States WCA World Championship 2019
7 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.09 China Wuxi Open 2019
9 Nikhil Soares 32.90 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
10 Ethan Davis 33.27 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
11 Bill Wang 33.51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
12 John Bacouël 33.57 France Sens Open 2019
13 Jan Zych 34.04 Poland PST Mielec 2019
14 Feliks Zemdegs 34.16 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
15 Ray Bai 35.61 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
16 Théo Paris 35.81 France French Championship 2019
17 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 35.98 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
18 Hill Pong Yong Feng 36.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
19 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 36.06 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
20 Leandro Martín López 36.13 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
21 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 36.29 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
22 AJ Kamal 36.41 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
23 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 36.69 China Jieyang Open 2019
24 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 36.75 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
25 Szymon Malinowski 36.92 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
26 Tristan Chua Yong 37.02 Singapore NTU Open 2019
27 Maksymilian Piskorowski 37.05 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
28 Henri Gerber 37.27 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
29 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 37.58 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
30 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 37.72 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
31 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.08 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
32 Heewon Seo 38.10 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
33 Clyde Dencer Tutor 38.11 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
34 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 38.16 Peru TCG Spring 2019
35 DongSu Park (박동수) 38.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
36 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 38.23 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
37 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 38.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
38 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 38.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
39 David Calderón Arce 38.65 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
40 Rami Sbahi 38.66 United States National Capital Region 2019
41 Patrick Ponce 38.73 United States Northeast Championship 2019
42 Aidan McKenzie 38.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
43 Reinier Schippers 38.84 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
44 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 39.01 Japan Japan Championship 2019
44 Simon Westlund 39.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
46 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.09 China Dongguan Summer 2019
47 Joaquín Infante Medrano 39.16 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
48 Gergely Novotni 39.19 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
49 Victor Wijsman 39.28 France LYN Cubing Days 2019
50 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 39.30 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
51 Arush Singh 39.50 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
52 Martin Vædele Egdal 39.52 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
53 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.54 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
54 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 39.55 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
55 Jared Stinson 39.62 United States Southeast Championship 2019
56 Max Siauw 39.86 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
57 Jakob Gunnarsson 40.07 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
58 Sean Moran 40.23 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
59 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 40.37 China Weihai Open 2019
60 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 40.38 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
61 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 40.39 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
62 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 40.64 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
63 James Macdiarmid 40.72 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
64 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 40.74 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
65 Rodrigo Cabezas 40.77 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
66 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 40.89 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
66 Matic Omulec 40.89 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
68 Vitor Wagner Abreu 40.90 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
69 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 41.07 China Beijing Winter 2019
70 Luke Tycksen 41.23 United States Boise 2019
71 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 41.25 Pakistan Norrkubing 2019
72 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 41.33 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
73 Don Angelo Joson 41.42 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
74 Cormac Farrell 41.59 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
75 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 41.68 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
76 Islam Kitiev 41.70 Russia Kursk Open 2019
77 Damián Campos 41.75 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
78 Chong Hau Han 41.77 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
79 Riley Woo 41.78 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
80 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 41.80 Mexico IT Puebla 2019
81 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 41.82 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
82 Isaac Langer 41.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
83 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 41.92 Chile Serena Open 2019
84 Tommy Cherry 41.93 United States Lion Pride 2019
85 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 41.97 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
86 Roy Lee 42.20 United States Meadowlands 2019
87 Saveliy Surikov 42.22 Russia Volga Open 2019
88 Brian Johnson 42.33 United States Wiscube 2019
89 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 42.37 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
90 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 42.38 China China Championship 2019
91 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 42.54 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
92 Enzo Mattos 42.56 Brazil Pirapora 2019
93 Robert Yau 42.59 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
94 Andrey Che 42.67 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
94 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 42.67 China China Championship 2019
96 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 42.80 China China Championship 2019
97 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 42.91 China Qingdao Spring 2019
98 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 42.95 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
99 Eli Jay 42.97 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
100 Łukasz Burliga 43.00 Poland PST Mielec 2019
101 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 43.08 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
102 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 43.18 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
103 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 43.35 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
103 Manuel Bühler 43.35 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
105 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 43.42 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
106 Matěj Grohmann 43.55 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
107 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 43.58 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
107 Ryan Wu 43.58 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
109 Mattia Furlan 43.66 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
109 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 43.66 China Ningxia Open 2019
111 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 43.74 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
112 Eli Parker 43.78 United States Grind City 2019
112 Jakub Drobný 43.78 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2019
112 Timur Imanov 43.78 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
115 Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) 43.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
116 Hargun Singh Tikku 43.83 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
117 Shang Liu (刘尚) 43.84 China Shandong Open 2019
118 Alexander Batz 43.88 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
118 Joshua Broderick Phillips 43.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
120 Louis Cormier 43.90 Canada National Capital Region 2019
121 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 43.93 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
122 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 43.99 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
123 Paris Dorn 44.03 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
123 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 44.03 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
125 Leon Achata 44.04 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
126 Mats Valk 44.06 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
127 Amir Husain 44.09 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
128 Ishaan Lal 44.12 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
129 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 44.27 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
130 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 44.32 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
131 Benjamin Gottschalk 44.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
132 Hiroaki Okamoto (岡本裕陽) 44.52 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
133 Rémi Perrin 44.83 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
134 Tyler Robinson 44.92 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
135 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 44.93 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
136 Martin Fronescu 45.01 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
137 Owen Chester 45.03 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
138 Lauri Korhonen 45.06 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
139 Raúl Martínez Redondo 45.10 Spain Chanquete Open 2019
140 Sean Hartman 45.22 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
141 Igor Semyonov 45.29 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
142 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 45.31 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
143 Adrian Walkowiak 45.39 Poland Polish Championship 2019
143 Márton Vancsa 45.39 Hungary Seraing Open 2019
145 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 45.41 China Beijing Winter 2019
146 Ben Baron 45.44 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
146 Will Callan 45.44 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
146 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 45.44 China China Championship 2019
149 Kim Min (김민) 45.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
150 Finn Trass 45.58 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
151 Daniel Gutierrez 45.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
152 Daniel Vædele Egdal 45.64 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
153 Stephen Waller 45.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
154 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 45.75 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
155 Robbie Villarica 45.82 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
156 Vladimir Fedorov 45.84 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
157 Jadon Castillo 45.88 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
158 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 45.89 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
159 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 45.95 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
159 Rowe Hessler 45.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
161 Kurt Ramirez 46.01 Peru El Norte Cubea Perú 2019
162 Rusty Louis Domingo 46.10 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
163 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 46.11 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
164 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 46.18 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
164 Mattias Uvesten 46.18 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
166 Henry Won Kai Sheng 46.24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
167 Bart Sekulski 46.29 Poland PST Łuków 2019
168 Theo Iván Goluboff 46.31 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
168 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 46.31 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
170 Linus Laurén 46.34 Finland Pönde Open 2019
171 Alexey Zharikov 46.36 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
172 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 46.37 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
173 Michael Chai (柴天方) 46.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
174 Karol Zakrzewski 46.54 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
175 Calix Tang 46.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
175 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 46.57 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
177 Anton Smolyanyy 46.61 United States Empire State Fall 2019
178 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.63 United Kingdom Liechtenstein Open 2019
179 Antonie Paterakis 46.75 Greece Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
180 Michael Muething 46.81 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
181 Clément Cherblanc 46.84 France Barby Cube 2019
182 Daniel Grabski 46.89 Austria Zurich Open 2019
183 Qiang Ma (马强) 46.93 China Ningxia Open 2019
184 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 46.97 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
185 Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун) 47.04 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
186 Fabio Schwandt 47.15 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
187 Tobias Peter 47.19 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
188 Changhee Yeh (예창희) 47.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
189 Artur Kristof 47.26 Poland Kostelec Open 2019
190 Bhargav Narasimhan 47.27 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
190 Stanley Chapel 47.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
192 Joonas Silvennoinen 47.34 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
193 Ujjawal Pabreja 47.37 India MathSoc Open 2019
194 Will Gurnett 47.39 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
195 Magomed Bashtaev 47.43 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
196 Felipe Medel 47.53 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
197 Hilarry Henry 47.59 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
197 Juan Jose Ajcam 47.59 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
199 Rafael Antonio Sanchez 47.62 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
199 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 47.62 Japan Anaheim Qualifier 2019
201 Daniel Wallin 47.64 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
201 Doyul Kim (김도율) 47.64 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
203 Sam Myung 47.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
204 Adriel Wiebe 47.67 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
205 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 47.70 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
206 Danny SungIn Park 47.71 Republic of Korea Western Championship 2019
207 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 47.72 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
208 Richard Espinosa 47.75 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
209 Ainesh Sevellaraja 47.76 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
210 Ng Yong Teng 47.79 Singapore STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
211 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 47.89 China Wuxi Open 2019
212 Aryan Kejriwal 48.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
213 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 48.10 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
214 Daryl Aliben 48.12 Philippines Ayase Autumn 2019
215 Luigi Soriano 48.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
216 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.17 Spain WCA World Championship 2019
217 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 48.27 Peru TCG Spring 2019
218 Bernardo Torres 48.28 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
219 Nick Glover 48.30 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
220 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 48.32 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
221 Maksymilian Majcher 48.33 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
222 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 48.36 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
223 Rey-Ann Constantino 48.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
224 Oliver Fritz 48.47 Germany Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
225 Evan Liu 48.48 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
225 Rik Ganguli Biswas 48.48 India City of Joy Open 2019
227 Azhar Virani 48.54 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
228 Bernard Solomon 48.56 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
228 Nikita Starodubov 48.56 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
230 Erik Akkersdijk 48.59 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
231 Nathaniel Gee 48.69 United States Wiscube 2019
232 Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 48.70 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2019
233 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 48.75 Peru Breaking Records Huancayo 2019
234 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 48.81 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
235 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 48.82 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
236 Jaden Lim 48.85 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
237 Constantin Lüske 48.89 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
238 Alexey Kislovskiy 48.93 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
238 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 48.93 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
240 Cory Yurkovic 48.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
241 Leonard Wetzel 49.00 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019
242 Joel Lundström 49.01 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
243 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 49.05 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
244 Daniel Rose-Levine 49.06 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
245 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 49.14 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
246 Daniel Karnaukh 49.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
247 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 49.22 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
248 Michał Halczuk 49.23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
249 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 49.24 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
250 Mantas Urbanavičius 49.27 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
251 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 49.28 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
252 Jaidon Zain Adams 49.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
252 Joshua Feran 49.29 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
254 Dan Tran 49.30 United States Western Championship 2019
255 Carter Kucala 49.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
256 Faisal Aziz Mehboob 49.36 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
257 Kristiāns Pietkuns 49.42 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
257 Paul Mahvi 49.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
259 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 49.45 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
260 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 49.46 Brazil Arnold Classic SA 2019
261 Antoine Isselin 49.47 France Elsass Open 2019
261 Sukant Koul 49.47 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
263 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 49.57 Colombia Katy Cubing 2019
264 Blake Thompson 49.58 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
264 Carlos Emiliano Esquivel Badillo 49.58 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
264 Jayden McNeill 49.58 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
267 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 49.60 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
267 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 49.60 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
269 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 49.62 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
270 Sean Teh Jingshan 49.64 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
271 Dylan Miller 49.69 United States Katy Cubing 2019
272 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 49.70 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
272 Muhammad Fitri Hakim Bin Dzulkarnain 49.70 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
274 Jorge Marín Segovia 49.71 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
275 Kari Hyttinen 49.73 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
276 Mateusz Szulik 49.75 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
276 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 49.75 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
278 Krish Shah-Nathwani 49.76 United States Empire State Spring 2019
279 Manuel Gutman 49.84 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
280 John Brechon 49.85 United States Heartland Championship 2019
281 Nick Nijssen 49.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
282 Manuel Prieto de Antón 49.91 Spain UCM Open 2019
283 Nicolas Harper 49.93 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
284 James Holdsworth 50.06 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
285 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 50.08 China NEU Open 2019
286 Jacob Chambers 50.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
287 Callum Goodyear 50.19 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2019
287 Yap Jia Yang 50.19 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
289 Mattheo de Wit 50.22 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
290 Dmitry Kryuzban 50.23 Russia Estonian Open 2019
291 Deniz Atak 50.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
291 Rafał Waryszak 50.44 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
291 Reto Bubendorf 50.44 Finland Zurich Open 2019
294 Dirza Ramadhan 50.50 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
294 Keaton Ellis 50.50 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
294 Pavel Mesyatsev 50.50 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
297 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 50.52 China Quanzhou Open 2019
297 Mitchell Lane 50.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
297 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 50.52 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
300 János Bereczki 50.54 Romania Austrian Open 2019
301 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 50.59 China China Championship 2019
302 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 50.61 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
302 Mitchell Hum 50.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
304 Tommy Kiprillis 50.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
305 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 50.71 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
306 Elian Beguec 50.80 France WCA World Championship 2019
307 Akash Rupela 50.81 India Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
308 Wayne Pi 50.87 Taiwan Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
309 Dereck Estrada 50.89 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019
309 Lucas Déglise 50.89 France Italian Championship 2019
311 Andrey Lopez Rodríguez 50.94 Costa Rica San Pedro Open 2019
312 Jack Pfeifer 50.95 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
313 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 50.96 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
313 Marco Rota 50.96 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
315 Roan Paone 50.99 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
316 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 51.02 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019
317 Michał Krasowski 51.07 Poland Polish Championship 2019
318 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 51.12 Bolivia New Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
319 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 51.14 Russia Luga Open 2019
320 Caio Hideaki Sato 51.21 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
321 Conlan Trace 51.24 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
322 Yerkin Assylbek 51.25 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
323 Vicente Astroza 51.28 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
324 Axel Brisse 51.29 France Open de Lumes 2019
325 Alexander Montoya 51.33 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
325 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 51.33 China Changsha Autumn 2019
327 Evan Liu 51.35 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
328 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 51.38 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
328 Nathan Nakaguchi 51.38 United States Western Championship 2019
330 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 51.39 China Wuhan Open 2019
331 Jonathan Lin 51.40 United States Northeast Championship 2019
332 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 51.42 Spain UCM Open 2019
333 Lucas O'Connell 51.45 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
334 Gang Yong-Jin 51.49 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
335 Jose Ortiz Jr. 51.51 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
336 Hernán Levano Villalobos 51.52 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
336 Zachary White 51.52 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
338 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 51.55 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
339 Antonio López 51.57 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
340 Jun Xia (夏骏) 51.64 China Jieyang Open 2019
340 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 51.64 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
340 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 51.64 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
343 Yu Tang (唐语) 51.66 China China Championship 2019
344 Hippolyte Moreau 51.68 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
345 Huỳnh Phong Nam 51.73 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
346 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 51.75 China Jieyang Open 2019
347 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 51.76 Bolivia New Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
347 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 51.76 China China Championship 2019
349 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 51.82 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
350 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
351 Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 51.90 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
351 Dominic Heising 51.90 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
351 Sooho Lee (이수호) 51.90 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
354 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 51.94 China Xiamen Winter 2019
355 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 52.05 Republic of Korea Warm Up Sydney 2019
356 Henry Helmuth 52.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
357 Anqi Dai (戴安琪) 52.08 China Xiamen Winter 2019
358 Anvar Abdullaev 52.13 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
359 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 52.18 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
360 Ciarán Beahan 52.19 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
360 Lorenzo Mauro 52.19 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
360 Pablo Contreras 52.19 France French Championship 2019
363 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 52.29 China Kunming Open 2019
364 Dylan Baumbach 52.31 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
365 Elvin Thorsen 52.33 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
366 Eddy Deturche 52.35 France Thailand Championship 2019
366 Owen Widdis 52.35 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
368 Shivam Bansal 52.36 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
368 Thibaud Ou 52.36 France French Championship 2019
370 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 52.38 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
371 Cody Ryan James 52.40 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
372 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 52.42 Japan Japan Championship 2019
373 Tommy Szeliga 52.43 United States River Hill Spring 2019
374 Lim Chun Yik 52.44 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
375 Bryan Eng 52.47 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
375 Kyle McDonald Trejos 52.47 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
377 Pedro Miranda Moreira 52.51 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
378 Alan Ma 52.56 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
378 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 52.56 China Guelph Side Events 2019
380 Umut Coşan 52.58 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
380 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 52.58 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
382 Tomas Echaves 52.60 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
383 Tomáš Nguyen 52.64 Vietnam Wrocław Open 2019
384 Jan Bentlage 52.66 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
385 Ashwin Ramesh 52.70 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
386 Midas Kiebert 52.71 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
387 Michael (謝富亦) 52.72 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
387 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 52.72 China China Championship 2019
389 Nathan Daviaud 52.76 France Elsass Open 2019
390 Ioannis Papadopoulos 52.79 Greece LYN Cubing Days 2019
391 Daniel Goodman 52.81 United States WCA World Championship 2019
392 Asher Kim-Magierek 52.83 United States Oregon State 2019
393 Lim Hung (林弘) 52.86 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
394 H'ng Zhing Fhong 52.91 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
395 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 52.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
396 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 52.98 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
397 Nicolas Gertner 53.00 France Sens Open 2019
398 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 53.03 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
399 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 53.06 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
400 Ty Marshall 53.08 United States Boston University Winter 2019
401 Ricky Meiler 53.09 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
402 Kyle Polage 53.20 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
403 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 53.21 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
404 Brandon Nunez 53.22 United States Branchburg Open 2019
405 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 53.23 Japan Japan Championship 2019
406 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 53.25 China Wuhu Open 2019
407 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 53.26 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019
408 Andy Gong 53.38 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
408 Nestor Sokhan 53.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
410 Alessio Giuliano 53.45 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
411 Kyle Nguyen 53.57 United States Western Championship 2019
412 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 53.58 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
413 Oscar Nieto 53.63 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
414 Zhao Wang (王钊) 53.67 China Weihai Open 2019
415 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 53.69 China Hangzhou Open 2019
416 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 53.75 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
417 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 53.78 China Anaheim Qualifier 2019
418 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 53.85 China Xiamen Winter 2019
418 Mateusz Gil 53.85 Poland PST Łuków 2019
420 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 53.86 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
420 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 53.86 China Quanzhou Open 2019
422 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 53.93 China Hefei Spring 2019
422 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 53.93 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
422 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 53.93 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
425 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 53.94 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
425 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 53.94 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
427 Marcos Jacome 53.96 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
428 Maxim Ilin 54.00 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
429 Waldemar Sundin 54.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
430 Thompson Clarke 54.03 Canada National Capital Region 2019
431 Iver Bascope 54.04 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019
432 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 54.20 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
433 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 54.25 China Longyan Open 2019
434 David Vujasić 54.30 Croatia Sarajevo Open 2019
435 Kacper Wójcik 54.32 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
436 Jan Staubach 54.34 Germany Elsass Open 2019
436 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 54.34 China Beijing Winter 2019
438 Bence Barát 54.37 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2019
439 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 54.38 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
440 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 54.39 China China Championship 2019
441 James Olarte 54.45 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
442 Helmer Ewert 54.46 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
442 Jacob Ambrose 54.46 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
444 Luke Griesser 54.49 United States Kent Fall 2019
445 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 54.54 Russia MPEI Open 2019
446 Jonathan Charlesworth 54.55 Australia Darwin Open 2019
447 Joe Ewbank 54.56 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
448 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 54.57 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
449 Alban Reynaud 54.64 France Just Cube Open 2019
449 Tianci Wang (王天赐) 54.64 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
451 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 54.66 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
452 Dmitry Patrikeev 54.68 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
453 Bautista Bonazzola 54.72 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
453 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 54.72 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
455 Youk MinSeop (육민섭) 54.73 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
456 Harry Savage 54.75 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
456 Jode Brewster 54.75 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
458 Kacper Rafalski 54.78 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
459 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 54.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
460 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 54.83 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
461 Daniel Sheppard 54.85 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
462 Kunal Oak 54.86 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
463 Egdar Castillo 54.89 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2019
464 Sameer Aggarwal 54.90 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
465 Liang He (何梁) 54.91 China Nanchang Winter 2019
465 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.91 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
465 Tan Yong Jie 54.91 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
468 Simon Kellum 54.92 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
469 Danila Ryabinin 54.97 Russia MPEI Open 2019
470 Axel Goutagneux 55.03 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
471 Carlos Jose Trigueros Rivas 55.07 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
472 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 55.12 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
473 Andres Daniel Navarro Flores 55.14 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
473 Jonathan Esparaz 55.14 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
475 Diego Trujeque 55.15 Mexico South Surrey Side Events 2019
476 Christopher Sun 55.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
477 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 55.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
478 Geovanny Cueva 55.20 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
479 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 55.21 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
480 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 55.22 China Wuhu Open 2019
481 Michał Mlostek 55.28 Poland Polish Open 2019
482 Manuel Popayán 55.29 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
483 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 55.34 China Beijing Summer 2019
484 Can Gücüyener 55.40 Turkey Merter Final 2019
485 Alexander Botz 55.42 Germany Elsass Open 2019
486 Anders Olsen 55.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019
486 Mason Langenderfer 55.43 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
488 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 55.46 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
489 Alexander Bashutkin 55.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
490 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 55.49 Peru Breaking Records Huancayo 2019
491 Rasmus Hagnäs 55.59 Finland Pönde Open 2019
492 Marc Tol 55.64 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
493 Alessandro Fava 55.68 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
493 William Jensen 55.68 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
495 Aniketh Arya 55.72 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
496 Daniel Alexander González Mazariegos 55.73 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
496 Jose Carlos García Vélez 55.73 Colombia Cartagena Open 2019
496 Noé Bourdon 55.73 France FLIP Open 2019
499 James Molloy 55.74 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
500 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 55.75 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
501 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 55.80 China Peking University Spring 2019
502 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 55.81 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
503 Ilya Nazarov 55.82 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
503 Oleg Sechko 55.82 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
505 Luis Alberto Chambilla Chambilla 55.83 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2019
506 Edgar Elevado Jr. 55.85 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
507 Mohammed Aiman Koli 55.87 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
508 Walker Welch 55.97 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
509 Ewsey Obzherin 55.99 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
510 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 56.00 China Shandong Open 2019
510 Lorenzo Layug 56.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
512 Ethan Rusnak 56.02 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
513 Dylan Hughlett 56.05 United States Veterans Day Open 2019
514 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 56.14 China Xiamen Winter 2019
515 Giovanni Contardi 56.21 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
516 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 56.23 Russia MPEI Open 2019
517 Jesús Jorge García López 56.25 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
518 Mahith Bandi 56.27 United States Southern Championship 2019
518 Taosif Amin Sahil 56.27 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
520 Ang Chin Xiang 56.28 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
521 Rubens Ortega 56.29 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
522 Ralph Patrick Flores Gipa 56.33 Peru Iquitos Cuber 2019
523 Andrey Mishin 56.38 Russia Volga Open 2019
523 Steve Greer 56.38 United States Kent Fall 2019
525 Nguyễn Hoàng Thiên Vũ 56.44 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
526 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 56.51 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
527 Joshua Hounslow 56.55 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
528 Florian Truckenthanner 56.58 Austria Austrian Open 2019
529 Semyon Terskov 56.60 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
529 Zhiyong Sun (孙志勇) 56.60 China Qingdao Spring 2019
531 John Gaynor 56.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
531 Tian Chen (陈天) 56.64 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
533 Aibar Amanzholov (Айбар Аманжолов) 56.68 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
534 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 56.71 China Shenzhen Open 2019
535 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 56.75 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
536 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 56.78 China China Championship 2019
536 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 56.78 China Peking University Spring 2019
538 Matej Bolta 56.80 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2019
539 Filip Nilsen 56.84 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
540 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 56.85 China Wuxi Open 2019
541 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 56.88 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
542 Dhruv Arora 56.91 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
543 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 56.94 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
544 Stephen Griggs 56.95 United States Kent Fall 2019
545 Yeonwoo Kwon (권연우) 56.97 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
546 Farid Brazales Flores 56.99 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
547 Guido Dipietro 57.05 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
548 Davron Takhirov 57.06 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
549 Zhihao Li (李志淏) 57.08 China Shandong Open 2019
550 Willi Mickein 57.13 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
551 Wojciech Knott 57.15 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
552 Luke Garrett 57.16 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
553 Enzo Dacillo 57.18 France Sens Open 2019
554 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 57.19 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
555 Ivan Bogdan 57.24 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
556 Cary Huang 57.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
556 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 57.27 China Peking University Spring 2019
558 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 57.29 Brazil Conquiste o Cubo 2019
558 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 57.29 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
560 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 57.34 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
561 Fabian Löhle 57.36 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
562 Marcin Stachura 57.39 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
563 Mateo Tiul 57.40 United States Empire State Fall 2019
564 Malte Ihlefeld 57.41 Germany Hessen Open 2019
565 Vasile Dan 57.45 Romania Iasi Back To Cubing 2019
566 Travis Burkett 57.48 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
567 Matthew Lee 57.49 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
568 Michał Wojcieszek 57.50 Poland Kostelec Summer 2019
569 Christian König 57.51 Germany German Nationals 2019
570 Jay Lewis 57.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
571 Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 57.59 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
572 Jing Guo (郭靖) 57.62 China Quanzhou Open 2019
573 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 57.67 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
574 Jinseo Hong 57.69 Republic of Korea Bala Big and Blind 2019
575 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 57.70 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
576 Michał Pleskowicz 57.75 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
577 Qi Mi (米琦) 57.81 China Quanzhou Open 2019
578 Artem Yashkov 57.82 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
578 Peter Weyers 57.82 United States Wiscube 2019
580 Linus Frész 57.83 Germany Brno Autumn 2019
580 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.83 Japan Japan Championship 2019
582 Ronan Felipe Jorge 57.84 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
583 Alejandro Nicolay 57.91 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
584 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 57.95 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
585 Viljo Elo 57.99 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
586 Dada Ayooluwa Samuel 58.00 Nigeria Marikina City Open II 2019
586 Wilhelm Kilders 58.00 Germany Elsass Open 2019
588 Zachary Ochs 58.02 United States Southeast Championship 2019
589 Dylan Cossin 58.03 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
590 Alexander Vujcich 58.06 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
591 Vasco Vasconcelos 58.11 Portugal ABHC 2019
592 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 58.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
592 Tyler Hicks 58.21 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
594 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 58.22 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
595 Algen Brian Amarillo 58.32 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
595 Tom Stanton-Barnett 58.32 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
597 Henry Lichner 58.34 United States Albany Fall 2019
598 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 58.43 Colombia Prenacionales 2019
599 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 58.44 China Dallas Cubemas 2019
600 Joel Cetra 58.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
601 Gabriel Barrios 58.50 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
601 Johan Thuvesen 58.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
603 Yuji Yoshida 58.52 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
604 Braden Richards 58.53 United States Flag City Fall 2019
605 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 58.58 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
605 Dario Roa Sánchez 58.58 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
607 Tyler Howlett 58.59 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
608 Sujai Shakthivel 58.60 India Chennai Cube Open 2019
609 Julian Sico 58.62 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
610 Francisco Hamlin 58.64 Argentina Dutch Open 2019
611 Stanisław Dąbrowski 58.68 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
611 Stefan Smeu 58.68 Romania Iasi Cubing Open 2019
613 Daniel Mullen 58.70 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
614 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 58.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
615 Jasmin Bouchard 58.78 Canada Trois-Rivieres 2019
616 Peter Grassard 58.79 France Cube An Dro 2019
617 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.83 Spain Quijote Open 2019
618 Jeisson Jimenez 58.85 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
619 Kerry Creech 58.87 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
620 Nikolay Vasilyev 58.91 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
621 Eetu Kajan 58.94 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
622 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 59.00 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
623 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 59.03 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
624 Weilong Tian (田伟龙) 59.09 China Xianyang Open 2019
625 Mohammad Siwom Chowdhury 59.10 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
626 Daniel Doherty 59.12 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
627 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 59.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
628 David Arzamastsev 59.17 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
629 Clancy Caster 59.18 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
630 Jonas Rajagopal 59.19 United States Boston University Winter 2019
630 Vojtěch Kundera 59.19 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2019
632 Adrian Gomez Ramirez 59.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
632 Julien Gaboriaud 59.21 Canada Québec City 2019
634 Marco Vorländer 59.24 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
635 Danniel Andrés Orellana Alvarado 59.27 Honduras Destino Maya Honduras 2019
636 Samuel Simko 59.28 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
637 John Edison Ubaldo 59.30 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
637 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 59.30 Philippines Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019
639 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 59.32 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
640 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 59.33 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
641 Pau Vela García 59.35 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
641 Zayn Khanani 59.35 United States Richmond Spring 2019
643 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 59.45 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
644 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 59.46 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
645 Daniel Zepeda 59.47 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
646 Simon Lai 59.52 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
647 Henry Savich 59.53 United States River Hill Spring 2019
648 Timotej Andrejko 59.54 Slovakia PST Rzeszów 2019
649 Mauro Moises López 59.55 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
649 Raúl Low Beattie 59.55 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
651 Grégoire Gsell 59.58 France Barby Cube 2019
652 Javier López Fernández 59.59 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
653 Ben Stokes 59.63 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
654 Samuel Janssen 59.65 Belgium Open de Lumes 2019
655 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 59.68 Peru Iquitos Cuber 2019
656 Daniel Guardado Cabral 59.71 Mexico IT Puebla 2019
657 Pablo Jair Yépez Gómez 59.72 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
658 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 59.73 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
659 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 59.78 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
660 Semen Artyukhov 59.80 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
661 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 59.81 Ukraine Horse City 2019
662 Viktor Kalmar 59.82 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
663 Beau Ramsey 59.83 United States Seraing Open 2019
664 Alexandre Theisen 59.90 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
664 Joel Ulin 59.90 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
664 Lukas Noel 59.90 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
667 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 59.95 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
668 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 59.96 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
669 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 1:00.03 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
670 James Karras 1:00.10 United States Long Island Winter 2019
670 Sameer Sethuram 1:00.10 United States Northeast Championship 2019
672 Simiao Duan (段斯藐) 1:00.13 China Hangzhou Open 2019
673 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:00.14 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
674 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:00.15 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
675 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 1:00.22 China Beijing Summer 2019
676 Zac Graham 1:00.24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
677 Szymon Brzana 1:00.31 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
678 Jônatas Tavares Andrade 1:00.32 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
679 Aamir Saifee 1:00.38 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
680 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 1:00.40 Russia MPEI Open 2019
680 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:00.40 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
682 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:00.41 Kazakhstan KSF Aktobe City 2019
683 Justin Gou 1:00.42 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
684 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:00.47 Poland PST Mielec 2019
685 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 1:00.49 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
685 Vladislav Shoshin 1:00.49 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
687 Noah Swor 1:00.50 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
688 Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) 1:00.53 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
688 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:00.53 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
690 Joel Yow Sun Ee 1:00.55 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
690 Nicolás Sánchez 1:00.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
692 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:00.70 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
693 Ethan Basanov 1:00.74 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019
693 Jakub Grzybowski 1:00.74 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
693 Joseph Briggs 1:00.74 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
696 Paul Becsi 1:00.81 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
697 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:00.82 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
698 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 1:00.83 Peru Newton Speedcubing 2019
699 Daniel Oliveira de Sousa 1:00.84 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019
700 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:00.85 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
701 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:00.87 China Chengdu Open 2019
702 Anthony Lafourcade 1:00.88 France Elsass Open 2019
703 Aniket Das 1:00.91 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
704 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:00.92 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
705 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 1:00.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
705 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 1:00.94 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
705 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:00.94 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
708 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 1:00.96 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
709 Zecharya Moshavi 1:01.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
710 Timothy Castle 1:01.01 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
711 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:01.02 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
712 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:01.08 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
712 Ryan Pilat 1:01.08 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
714 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 1:01.09 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
715 Shukrullo Ibragimov 1:01.12 Tajikistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
716 Dominic Lumsden 1:01.13 United Kingdom Zurich Open 2019
716 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:01.13 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
718 Noah Pihlstrand 1:01.16 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
718 Sean Patrick Villanueva 1:01.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
720 Josh Bloch 1:01.21 United States Northeast Championship 2019
721 Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 1:01.24 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
722 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:01.26 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
723 Sebastian Guerrero 1:01.28 Costa Rica San Pedro Open 2019
724 David Woner 1:01.30 United States Heartland Championship 2019
725 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 1:01.35 China Shandong Open 2019
726 Bolivar Chafla 1:01.36 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
727 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:01.37 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
728 Toni Beljo 1:01.40 Croatia Jönköping Side Events 2019
729 Kirby Jay Caragan 1:01.42 Philippines Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019
730 Artyom Martirosov 1:01.45 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
731 Yuri de Oliveira 1:01.51 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
732 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 1:01.55 United States River Hill Spring 2019
733 Alexander Gusev 1:01.56 Russia MPEI Open 2019
734 Parker Trager 1:01.57 United States Branchburg Open 2019
735 Michael Röhrer 1:01.60 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
736 Grigoriy Barashkin 1:01.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
736 Lee Zhi Xuan 1:01.69 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
738 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:01.73 China Shandong Open 2019
739 Charlie Stark 1:01.76 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
740 Jansen Alvarez 1:01.80 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
740 Kevin Costello III 1:01.80 United States Empire State Fall 2019
742 Israr Rizvi 1:01.81 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
743 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:01.86 China Peking University Spring 2019
744 Jason White 1:01.89 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
744 Jingpeng Wu (吴劲芃) 1:01.89 China Quanzhou Open 2019
744 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1:01.89 Japan Kansai Open 2019
747 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:01.91 China Hefei Summer 2019
748 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:01.93 Costa Rica San Pedro Open 2019
749 Ilia Murmulyak 1:01.95 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
750 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:01.96 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
750 Zakareya Benbihi 1:01.96 France Champagne Open 2019
752 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:02.01 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
753 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:02.02 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
754 Hang Li (李航) 1:02.04 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
755 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 1:02.05 China Hefei Spring 2019
756 Michael Nielsen 1:02.06 United States Southeast Championship 2019
757 Jakub Fanta 1:02.13 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
758 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:02.14 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
759 Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 1:02.15 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
760 Gustavo Kenzo Araki Takechi 1:02.24 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
761 Raymond Goslow 1:02.28 United States Southeast Championship 2019
762 Leo Annett 1:02.32 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
763 Aedan Bryant 1:02.34 United States Empire State Fall 2019
764 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:02.45 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
765 Joona Ekdahl 1:02.46 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
766 David Nguyen 1:02.52 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
767 Benjamín González Camus 1:02.53 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
768 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:02.59 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
769 José Lisandro Velásquez Martínez 1:02.62 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
769 Mansib Alam Talukder 1:02.62 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
769 Yashwardhan Budhiraja 1:02.62 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
772 Roberts Dreijers 1:02.65 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
773 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:02.66 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019
774 Nikita Popkov 1:02.67 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
775 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:02.68 Spain UCM Open 2019
776 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 1:02.70 China Wuxi Open 2019
777 Dylan Barton Bagley 1:02.72 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
777 Vilius Ribinskas 1:02.72 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
779 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:02.79 Brazil Arnold Classic SA 2019
780 Leo Lindqvist 1:02.81 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
781 Antoine Cantin 1:02.82 Canada Québec City 2019
782 Luke Van Laningham 1:02.86 United States Flag City Fall 2019
783 Sergio Bulux 1:02.89 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
784 Federico Da Fonseca 1:02.90 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
785 Justin He 1:02.93 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
786 Linus Kunath 1:02.94 Germany Richmond Hill Summer 2019
787 Anders Berggren 1:02.95 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
788 Christopher Chi 1:02.96 United States Branchburg Open 2019
789 Dominik Fürer 1:03.06 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2019
790 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 1:03.11 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
791 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 1:03.15 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
792 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:03.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
793 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:03.22 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
794 Muhammad Syahmi 1:03.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
795 Anderson Kuey Wei Pin 1:03.29 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
796 Balaji Balamurugan 1:03.30 India Chennai Cube Open 2019
797 Roman Povolotskii 1:03.31 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
798 Luis Mateo Peñuela Jara 1:03.33 Colombia Ibagué Rain Cube 2019
799 Jeremi Niedziela 1:03.34 Poland Savoie Open 2019
800 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:03.40 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
801 Théo Girard 1:03.41 France FLIP Open 2019
801 Zili Jin (金子力) 1:03.41 China China Championship 2019
803 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:03.43 China WCA World Championship 2019
804 Jakob Fiechter 1:03.44 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2019
805 Caleb Clark 1:03.46 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
806 Walter Felix 1:03.49 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
807 AJ Blair 1:03.50 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
808 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:03.58 Japan Warm Up Sydney 2019
809 Naren Loganathan 1:03.64 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
810 Anton Bozhnev 1:03.68 Russia MPEI Open 2019
811 David Racoviță 1:03.69 Romania Iasi Back To Cubing 2019
811 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:03.69 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
813 Abel Pérez Gisbert 1:03.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
813 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 1:03.74 China Weihai Open 2019
815 Bryan Cheng Yang Li 1:03.75 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
816 Samir Homsi 1:03.76 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
817 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:03.82 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
818 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 1:03.85 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
819 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 1:03.86 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
820 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:03.89 China SacCubing VIII 2019
820 Madhav Singh 1:03.89 India Indian Nationals 2019
820 Philippe Virouleau 1:03.89 France Sens Open 2019
823 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 1:03.95 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
824 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1:03.96 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
825 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1:03.98 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
826 Jingang Wang (王金钢) 1:04.01 China NEU Open 2019
827 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 1:04.02 Colombia El Carmen De Viboral 2019
828 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:04.05 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
828 Amos Johnson 1:04.05 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
830 Joaquín Alberto Osorio Ramírez 1:04.11 Peru Cusco Speedcubing II 2019
831 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:04.16 China Huzhou Open 2019
832 James Quinn 1:04.17 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
832 Will Belote 1:04.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
832 Yue Shen (申粤) 1:04.17 China GDSY Open 2019
835 Aleksandr Beznogov 1:04.19 Russia Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
836 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 1:04.21 China Beijing Summer 2019
837 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 1:04.22 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
838 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:04.23 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
839 Hari Anirudh 1:04.24 India French Championship 2019
839 Jin Young Kim (김진영) 1:04.24 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
841 Scott McGowan 1:04.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
842 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 1:04.30 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
843 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 1:04.31 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
844 Frederik Løchte 1:04.32 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
845 Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso 1:04.34 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
846 Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 1:04.36 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
846 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 1:04.36 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
846 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 1:04.36 China Shandong Open 2019
849 Olivier Vos 1:04.37 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
850 Jonathan Truchot 1:04.38 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
851 Noah Stelting 1:04.39 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
851 Ryan McIlhenny 1:04.39 United States Southeast Championship 2019
853 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 1:04.43 China Xianyang Open 2019
854 Pranav Prabhu 1:04.45 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
855 Oscar Watson 1:04.46 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
856 Przemysław Rogalski 1:04.50 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
857 Jacobo Alvarez 1:04.52 Colombia El Carmen De Viboral 2019
858 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:04.53 Russia China Championship 2019
858 Jonathan Mauroy 1:04.53 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
860 Nicolas Hermoza 1:04.54 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
861 Hong Xiang Loke 1:04.56 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
862 Adam Devere 1:04.61 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
862 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 1:04.61 Spain Archena Open 2019
862 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:04.61 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
865 Evan Mann 1:04.64 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
866 Joaquin Abarca 1:04.65 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
867 Juan Angel Guillén 1:04.71 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
867 Ritwik Patnaik 1:04.71 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
869 Benjamin Pugh 1:04.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
870 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:04.75 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
871 Jason Ostdiek 1:04.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
871 Sergey Mironchenkov 1:04.76 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
873 Chris Deng 1:04.77 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
874 Thomas Kohann 1:04.80 United States Utah Spring Open 2019
875 Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹) 1:04.82 Japan Japan Championship 2019
876 Alwin Rölz 1:04.84 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
877 Frederik Perto Pagh 1:04.86 Denmark Danish Open 2019
878 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 1:04.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
879 Jan Erik Soosaar 1:04.88 Estonia Denmark & Friends 2019
880 Carlos Sullca Mejía 1:04.89 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
881 Marco Yang 1:04.93 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
882 Thomas Valles 1:04.97 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
883 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 1:05.02 China Changsha Autumn 2019
884 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 1:05.05 China Peking University Spring 2019
885 Tam Shen Hsiung 1:05.06 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
886 Jackey Zheng 1:05.15 United States Empire State Fall 2019
886 Pessi Ansaranta 1:05.15 Finland Pönde Open 2019
888 Hassan Khanani 1:05.17 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
889 Fred Lang 1:05.23 United Kingdom Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
890 Varun Mohanraj 1:05.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
891 Abhi Gawande 1:05.28 India Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
892 Ansh Iyer 1:05.30 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
893 Maverick Pearson 1:05.34 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
894 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:05.37 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
895 Brandon Lin 1:05.38 United States Boston University Winter 2019
896 Li Yifei (李逸飞) 1:05.40 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
897 Jiaxin Li (李佳鑫) 1:05.41 China Shandong Open 2019
897 Silas Starling 1:05.41 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
899 Imants Liepiņš 1:05.44 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
900 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:05.47 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
901 Anthony Lauro 1:05.52 United States Western Championship 2019
902 Shlomo Ben Shalom 1:05.54 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
902 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:05.54 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
904 Sean Karl Tyrese Aguilar 1:05.59 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
905 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:05.64 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
906 Arnav Arora 1:05.65 India Indian Nationals 2019
907 Chuanyu Wu (吴传宇) 1:05.68 China China Championship 2019
908 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:05.69 Bolivia New Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
909 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 1:05.70 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
910 Maxim Onushkin 1:05.72 Russia Seraing Open 2019
911 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 1:05.77 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
912 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:05.81 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
912 Luka Jankovic 1:05.81 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
914 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1:05.83 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
915 Shawn Poh 1:05.84 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
916 Carlos Daniel Torres Tello 1:05.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
916 Drew Brads 1:05.87 United States Bekubes Gold 2019
918 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 1:05.90 China Nanchang Winter 2019
919 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 1:05.92 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
920 Alvar Nylén 1:05.94 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
921 Marek Majerik 1:05.98 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2019
922 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 1:05.99 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
923 Enrique Adolfo Delgado 1:06.04 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
923 Matthieu Aubert 1:06.04 France Champagne Open 2019
925 Adam Gradess 1:06.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
926 Ákos Dél 1:06.07 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
927 Liam Orovec 1:06.10 Canada Québec City 2019
928 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 1:06.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
928 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 1:06.19 China Beijing Winter 2019
930 András Gelencsér 1:06.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
931 Diego Antonio Avila Pino 1:06.24 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
932 Riley Dexter 1:06.25 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2019
933 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:06.26 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
933 Zihe Wang (王子何) 1:06.26 China Beijing Winter 2019
935 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:06.28 Japan Japan Championship 2019
935 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1:06.28 North Macedonia Macedonian Nationals 2019
937 Valentin Tempere 1:06.29 France Sens Open 2019
938 Jeremy Sheng 1:06.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
939 Jonathan Tilahun 1:06.37 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
940 Will Russo 1:06.41 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
941 Louis Chan Zhi Qi 1:06.42 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
942 Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов) 1:06.45 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
943 Eben Quenneville 1:06.46 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
943 Vaishnav Nitesh 1:06.46 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
945 Noah Kraft 1:06.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
945 Turcanu Vlad 1:06.47 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
947 Đorđe Vuković 1:06.52 Serbia Serbian Open 2019
948 Juan Pablo Suárez Narváez 1:06.55 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
949 Tomáš Zatroch 1:06.56 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
950 Marquez Phan 1:06.59 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
950 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:06.59 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
952 Will Newhoff 1:06.68 United States SacCubing VI 2019
953 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:06.69 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
953 Yasa Zaheen 1:06.69 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
955 Brandon Pierel 1:06.70 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
956 Jayden Mitchell 1:06.71 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
957 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:06.73 China WCA World Championship 2019
958 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 1:06.79 China China Championship 2019
959 Kyle Van Straaten 1:06.80 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
960 Alvaro Guerra 1:06.85 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
961 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:06.96 Japan Japan Championship 2019
962 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:06.99 Japan Kansai Open 2019
963 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:07.02 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
963 Chris Mills 1:07.02 United Kingdom New Zealand Nationals 2019
963 Libni Zair Reyes Machorro 1:07.02 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
963 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 1:07.02 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
967 Daniel Ortega Pastor 1:07.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
968 Luca Stalpers 1:07.19 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
969 Kunlei Xu (许坤垒) 1:07.23 China Xiamen Winter 2019
970 Piotr Olszewski 1:07.28 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
971 Chi Zhang (张弛) 1:07.30 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
971 Niclas Mach 1:07.30 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
971 Sean Belke 1:07.30 United States Northeast Championship 2019
974 Jack Ryan 1:07.31 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
974 Rodrigo Alves Miranda 1:07.31 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
976 Daniel Tidsey 1:07.36 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
976 Davis Joel Fonseca Rios 1:07.36 Panama Panamá Kocka 2019
978 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:07.38 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
979 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 1:07.42 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
980 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:07.55 China Taizhou Open 2019
981 Karam Al-Robaie 1:07.56 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
982 Kaur Tuule 1:07.57 Estonia Finnish Championship 2019
983 Corey Sakowski 1:07.59 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
984 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:07.64 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
985 Paul Meka 1:07.66 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
986 Tymon Kolasiński 1:07.68 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
987 Tengyu Wang (王腾宇) 1:07.72 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
988 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 1:07.75 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
989 Alexey Yarygin 1:07.76 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
990 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 1:07.77 China NEU Open 2019
991 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 1:07.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
992 Richard Madden 1:07.83 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
993 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 1:07.90 China China Championship 2019
994 Akula Sai Kumar 1:07.93 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
995 Caleb Salcedo Rivera 1:07.95 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
996 Brady Metherall 1:07.96 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
997 Maciej Czapiewski 1:07.97 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
998 Will Wooden 1:08.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
999 Lucas Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 1:08.03 Brazil Damas ao Cubo 2019
1000 Vishal Mohanraju 1:08.04 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.