Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.81 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
2 Amos Nordman 30.97 Finland Lande Open 2018
3 Nicolas Naing 31.19 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
4 Feliks Zemdegs 33.11 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
5 Ethan Davis 34.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
6 Jan Zych 34.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
7 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 34.86 China Jieyang Open 2018
8 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 35.15 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
9 Kevin Gerhardt 35.18 Germany WCA Euro 2018
10 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 35.23 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
11 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 35.42 China Shantou Open 2018
12 Théo Paris 35.59 France WCA Euro 2018
13 Bill Wang 36.12 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
14 AJ Kamal 36.46 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
14 Rami Sbahi 36.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
16 Phillip Lewicki 36.58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
17 Andy Denney 36.77 United States First State 2018
18 Henri Gerber 36.95 Germany German Nationals 2018
19 Ernest Seroczyński 37.22 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
20 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 37.25 Japan China Championship 2018
21 Simon Westlund 37.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
22 Patrick Ponce 37.54 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
23 Joaquín Infante Medrano 37.72 Mexico Tonallan 2018
24 Maksymilian Piskorowski 37.78 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
25 Alexei Sinyavin 37.86 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
26 Cristian Huamaní 38.36 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
27 Nikhil Soares 38.43 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
28 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.48 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
29 Damián Campos 38.75 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
30 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.85 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
31 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 38.90 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
32 Victor Wijsman 39.30 France Brugge Open 2018
33 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 39.37 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
34 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 39.40 China Hefei Summer 2018
35 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.50 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
36 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 39.84 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
37 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 39.95 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
38 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 40.12 China China Championship 2018
39 Ben Baron 40.14 Israel WCA Euro 2018
40 Jared Stinson 40.30 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
41 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 40.35 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
42 James Macdiarmid 40.40 New Zealand WCA Euro 2018
43 Martin Vædele Egdal 40.64 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
44 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 40.66 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
45 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 40.67 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
46 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 40.71 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
47 Hill Pong Yong Feng 40.77 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
48 Ray Bai 40.93 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
49 Robert Yau 40.94 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
50 Matic Omulec 41.05 Slovenia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
51 Lucas Wesche 41.08 Germany German Open 2018
52 Emric Månsson 41.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
53 Isaac Langer 41.22 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
54 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 41.24 Japan Japan Championship 2018
55 Szymon Malinowski 41.28 Poland Polish Open 2018
56 DongSu Park (박동수) 41.39 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
57 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 41.61 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
58 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 41.64 Ukraine GLS Cup Final 2018
58 Luke Tycksen 41.64 United States Missoula 2018
60 Mats Valk 41.71 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
61 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 41.73 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
62 Tristan Chua Yong 41.86 Singapore Japan Championship 2018
63 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 41.89 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
64 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42.04 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
65 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 42.16 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
66 Alexander Batz 42.24 Guatemala IGA 2018
67 Sean Moran 42.32 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
68 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 42.74 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
69 Sam Myung 42.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
70 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 42.87 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
71 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 42.88 Brazil South American Championship 2018
72 Ishaan Lal 42.94 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
73 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 43.26 China Xuzhou Open 2018
74 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 43.33 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
75 Eli Parker 43.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
76 Leandro Martín López 43.49 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
77 Rodrigo Cabezas 43.52 Chile UA Open 2018
78 Manuel Prieto de Antón 43.55 Spain Madrid Open 2018
79 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 43.59 China Jieyang Open 2018
80 David Calderón Arce 43.74 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
81 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 43.76 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
82 Clyde Dencer Tutor 43.97 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
83 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 44.07 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
84 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 44.09 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
84 Mattias Uvesten 44.09 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
86 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 44.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
87 Richard Jay S. Apagar 44.16 Philippines BASC 12 2018
88 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 44.24 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
89 Tommy Cherry 44.25 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
90 Aidan McKenzie 44.27 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
91 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 44.33 China Shenzhen Open 2018
92 Melwin Andersson 44.35 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
93 Alan Goasdoue 44.37 France France 2018
93 Eli Jay 44.37 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
95 Jakob Gunnarsson 44.39 Sweden Danish Open 2018
96 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 44.51 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
97 Simon Blanchard 44.62 France UK Championship 2018
98 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 44.68 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
99 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 44.76 Mexico Tonallan 2018
100 Leon Achata 44.79 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
101 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 44.82 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
102 Łukasz Burliga 45.00 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
103 John Bacouël 45.25 France Champagne Open 2018
104 Magomed Bashtaev 45.32 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
105 Luigi Soriano 45.35 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
105 Mattia Furlan 45.35 Italy Italian Open 2018
107 Daniel Wallin 45.37 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
108 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 45.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
109 Manuel Bühler 45.63 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
110 Nick Rech 45.65 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
111 Daniel Vædele Egdal 45.76 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
112 Paris Dorn 45.80 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
113 Márton Vancsa 45.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
114 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 45.92 Malaysia Batam Open 2018
115 Oliver Fritz 45.94 Germany WCA Euro 2018
116 Martin Fronescu 46.01 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
117 Hilarry Henry 46.03 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
118 Riley Woo 46.04 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
119 Andrey Che 46.07 Russia WCA Euro 2018
120 Daniel Yang 46.20 United States Northwest Championship 2018
121 Ethan Misteri 46.24 United States ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018
122 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 46.34 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
123 Elias Fischer 46.46 Germany German Nationals 2018
124 Louis Cormier 46.48 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
125 Richard Espinosa 46.59 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
126 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 46.60 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
127 Iver Bascope 46.71 Bolivia San Rafael 2018
128 Dmitry Aniskin 46.76 Russia HSE Open 2018
128 Heewon Seo 46.76 United States Windsor Classic 2018
130 Vladimir Korovin 46.84 Russia MPEI Open 2018
131 Rey-Ann Constantino 46.90 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
132 Alexey Zharikov 46.95 Russia Kursk Open 2018
132 Will Callan 46.95 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
134 Adrian Walkowiak 46.96 Poland Polish Championship 2018
134 Ainesh Sevellaraja 46.96 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
136 Caio Hideaki Sato 46.97 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
137 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 47.07 China Fujian Championship 2018
138 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 47.10 China Shijiazhuang Winter 2018
139 Jorge Marín Segovia 47.12 Spain WCA Euro 2018
140 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 47.15 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
141 Andreas Gröbmayr 47.19 Germany German Nationals 2018
142 Antoine Isselin 47.25 France Luxembourg Open 2018
143 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 47.27 China Longyan Open 2018
144 Monty Wain 47.29 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
145 Kim Min (김민) 47.34 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
146 Callum Hales-Jepp 47.36 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
147 Daniel Karnaukh 47.52 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
148 Callum Goodyear 47.58 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
149 Akash Rupela 47.59 India Indian Nationals 2018
150 Chong Hau Han 47.70 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
151 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 47.77 China Hangzhou Open 2018
152 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 47.78 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
153 Finn Trass 47.79 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
154 Daniel Rose-Levine 47.81 United States Heartland Champs 2018
155 Don Angelo Joson 47.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
156 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 48.16 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
157 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 48.23 Bolivia Speedcuber Forever 2018
158 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 48.24 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
159 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 48.31 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
160 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 48.35 China Guangdong Open 2018
161 Yap Jia Yang 48.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
162 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 48.45 Hong Kong Fuzhou Open 2018
163 Roy Lee 48.49 United States Pennsylvania 2018
164 Jayden McNeill 48.53 Australia WCCT LA 2018
165 Maksymilian Majcher 48.54 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
166 Arush Singh 48.60 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
167 Artur Kristof 48.64 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
168 Rusty Louis Domingo 48.65 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
169 Rafał Waryszak 48.80 Poland Polish Open 2018
170 Antonie Paterakis 48.81 Greece Rijswijk Open 2018
171 Reinier Schippers 48.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
171 Stanley Chapel 48.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
173 Shang Liu (刘尚) 48.90 China China Championship 2018
174 Jacob Ambrose 48.93 United States SE Champ 2018
175 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 49.16 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
176 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 49.17 China China Championship 2018
177 Palaash Goel 49.27 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
178 Ricky Meiler 49.30 Germany WCA Euro 2018
179 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 49.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
180 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 49.37 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
181 Jonathan Lin 49.38 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
181 Tingrui Xu (许庭瑞) 49.38 China Shenyang Summer 2018
183 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 49.42 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
184 Mikołaj Dorosiński 49.44 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
184 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 49.44 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
186 Hargun Singh Tikku 49.46 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2018
187 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 49.47 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
188 Lundrin Achas 49.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
189 Karol Zakrzewski 49.49 Poland Polish Open 2018
190 Mattheo de Wit 49.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
191 Max Siauw 49.57 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
192 Antonio López 49.59 Spain Spain 2018
193 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 49.62 China Nanning Open 2018
194 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 49.63 Spain Spain 2018
195 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.67 Poland Polish Open 2018
196 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 49.68 Japan Saitama 2018
197 Leo Högh 49.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
198 Brian Johnson 49.77 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
198 Joshua Broderick Phillips 49.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
200 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 49.78 Colombia Bogotá Winter Cube 2018
201 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 49.86 Bolivia Speedcuber Forever 2018
201 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 49.86 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
203 Ryan Wu 49.93 Canada Pittsburgh Open 2018
204 Bhargav Narasimhan 49.98 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
205 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 50.03 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
206 Harry Savage 50.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
207 Saveliy Surikov 50.14 Russia Kaspiy Open 2018
208 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 50.20 China Hefei Summer 2018
209 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 50.21 China Xiamen Open 2018
210 Felipe Medel 50.26 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
210 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 50.26 China Fuzhou Open 2018
212 Nick Glover 50.33 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
213 Ujjawal Pabreja 50.36 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
214 Sean Hartman 50.39 United States Georgia Championship 2018
215 Daniel Grabski 50.46 Austria Swiss Science Open 2018
216 Luboš Bartík 50.53 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
217 Theo Iván Goluboff 50.64 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
218 Chris Choi 50.69 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
219 Clément Cherblanc 50.72 France Uzbekistan Open 2018
220 Tobias Peter 50.73 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2018
221 Lukas Pohořelický 50.83 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
222 Cormac Farrell 50.84 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
223 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 50.88 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
224 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 50.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
225 Joshua Feran 50.96 United States Race the Clock 2018
226 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 50.98 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
227 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 51.02 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
228 Nicolas Harper 51.09 United States BASC 12 2018
229 Vicente Astroza 51.10 Chile UA Open 2018
230 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 51.13 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
231 Cory Yurkovic 51.14 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
232 Joonas Silvennoinen 51.16 Finland Ark 2018
233 Joe Ewbank 51.17 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
234 Michał Pleskowicz 51.20 Poland Polish Championship 2018
235 Michael Chai (柴天方) 51.23 United States Western Championship 2018
236 Matěj Grohmann 51.32 Czech Republic Slovakian Spring 2018
237 Tommy Szeliga 51.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
238 Will Gurnett 51.39 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
239 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 51.41 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
240 Stephen Waller 51.51 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
241 Eddy Deturche 51.52 France France 2018
242 Manuel Gutman 51.56 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
242 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 51.56 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
244 Daniel Waldo 51.63 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
245 Ciarán Beahan 51.69 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
246 Jakub Drobný 51.71 Slovakia Brno Open 2018
247 Benjamin Gottschalk 51.72 United States Gaston Spring 2018
248 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 51.78 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
249 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 51.83 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
250 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 51.86 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
251 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 51.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
252 Matej Bolta 52.00 Slovenia WCA Euro 2018
253 Andrey Lopez Rodríguez 52.09 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2018
254 Rik Ganguli Biswas 52.10 India CubeHub 2.0 Open 2018
255 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 52.27 Peru Trujillo Open 2018
256 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 52.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
257 Daniel Wannamaker 52.37 United States SE Champ 2018
257 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 52.37 China Hangzhou Open 2018
259 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 52.41 China Shenyang Summer 2018
259 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 52.41 China Xi'an Open 2018
261 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 52.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
262 Rowe Hessler 52.47 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
263 Aryan Kejriwal 52.48 United States QQQ 2018
264 Constantin Lüske 52.55 Germany German Open 2018
265 Fabio Schwandt 52.56 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
266 Robbie Villarica 52.58 Philippines PSC Open 2018
267 Bart Sekulski 52.59 Poland Cambridge Open 2018
268 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 52.60 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
269 Juan Jose Ajcam 52.61 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
270 Jose Carlos García Vélez 52.63 Colombia UTB Open 2018
271 Kacper Rafalski 52.69 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
272 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 52.73 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
273 Algen Brian Amarillo 52.74 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
274 Erik Akkersdijk 52.75 Netherlands Luxembourg Open 2018
274 Evan Liu 52.75 United States Pennsylvania 2018
276 Jaden Lim 52.80 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
277 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 52.81 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
278 Marco Belotti 52.86 Italy WCA Euro 2018
279 Alessio Giuliano 52.91 Switzerland SC Cup II 2018
280 Brandon Nunez 52.92 United States Pennsylvania 2018
281 Juan José Rodas 52.95 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
282 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 53.05 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
282 John Brechon 53.05 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
284 Tommy Kiprillis 53.08 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
285 David Woner 53.25 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
286 Kristiāns Pietkuns 53.28 Latvia Estonian Open 2018
287 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 53.34 China Battle of Waterloo 2018
288 Chris Wall 53.35 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
289 Blake Thompson 53.39 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
290 Lucas O'Connell 53.42 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
291 Bernardo Torres 53.43 Venezuela Barquisimeto Open 2018
292 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 53.44 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
293 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 53.46 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
294 Midas Kiebert 53.48 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
295 Mariano D'Imperio 53.49 Italy Italian Championship 2018
296 Elian Beguec 53.50 France Nantes Open 2018
297 Nathan Nakaguchi 53.57 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
298 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 53.62 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
299 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 53.67 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
300 Viljo Elo 53.72 Finland Ark 2018
301 Dmitry Kryuzban 53.76 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
302 Linus Laurén 53.77 Finland Estonian Open 2018
303 Dominic Heising 53.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
304 Axel Brisse 53.84 France UK Championship 2018
305 Enzo Mattos 53.86 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
305 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 53.86 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018
307 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 53.87 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
308 Julián García Sánchez 53.95 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
309 Kurt Ramirez 53.99 Peru CCS 2018
310 Zachary White 54.09 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
311 Marco Rota 54.19 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
312 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 54.25 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
313 Jan Bentlage 54.27 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
314 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 54.35 China Guangdong Open 2018
314 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 54.35 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
316 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 54.39 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
317 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 54.44 Spain Madrid Open 2018
317 Deniz Atak 54.44 United States RVAutumn 2018
317 Ty Marshall 54.44 United States Western Championship 2018
320 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 54.45 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
321 Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری) 54.47 Iran Iran Academy 2018
322 Adriel Wiebe 54.53 United States Connect Community 2018
322 Jadon Castillo 54.53 United States CWR Winter 2018
322 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 54.53 Norway Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
325 Biyuan Chen 54.54 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
326 Doyul Kim (김도율) 54.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
327 Tian Chen (陈天) 54.63 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
328 Richie Lim 54.64 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
329 Daniel Goodman 54.66 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
330 Alan Ma 54.67 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
331 Leonardo Sanchez Del Toro 54.72 Mexico Tonallan 2018
331 Mateusz Szulik 54.72 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
331 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 54.72 China China Championship 2018
334 César Abraham Briones Arreola 54.73 Mexico Tonallan 2018
335 Joel Lundström 54.74 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
336 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 54.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
337 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 54.81 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
338 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 54.83 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
339 Afonso Carapeto 54.97 Portugal Lisboa Open 2018
339 Allen Gustrowsky 54.97 United States Flag City Spring 2018
341 Oscar Nieto 55.00 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
342 Antoine Cantin 55.02 Canada Taiwan Championship 2018
343 Jun Xia (夏骏) 55.10 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
344 John Edison Ubaldo 55.12 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
345 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 55.16 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
346 Tony An 55.17 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
347 Jode Brewster 55.22 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
348 Vitor Wagner Abreu 55.27 Brazil Criciúma Open 2018
349 Faisal Aziz Mehboob 55.33 India Indian Nationals 2018
350 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.35 Taiwan ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018
351 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 55.38 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
352 Hippolyte Moreau 55.42 France Nantes Open 2018
353 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 55.48 Taiwan Maru X 2018
354 Linus Frész 55.50 Germany Hessen Open 2018
355 Mateusz Gil 55.54 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
356 Daniel Gutierrez 55.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
357 Rafael Antonio Sanchez 55.58 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2018
358 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 55.60 Latvia Tartu Open 2018
359 Oleg Sechko 55.63 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
360 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 55.65 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
361 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 55.67 China Nanning Open 2018
362 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 55.73 China Hubei Spring 2018
363 Shuo Zhang (张朔) 55.75 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
364 Reuben San Luis 55.80 United States BASC 12 2018
365 Semyon Terskov 55.81 Russia Ural Open 2018
366 Gang Yong-Jin 55.82 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
367 Alban Reynaud 55.84 France WCA Euro 2018
368 Walker Welch 55.85 United States China Championship 2018
369 Lorenzo Mauro 55.86 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
370 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 55.90 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
371 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 55.91 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
372 Alonzo Escobedo 55.95 Peru Pucallpa 2018
373 Keaton Ellis 56.07 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
374 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 56.08 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
375 Dereck Estrada 56.13 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
376 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 56.15 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2018
377 Javier López Fernández 56.17 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
377 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 56.17 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
379 Liang He (何梁) 56.18 China Fuzhou Open 2018
380 Jianrong Chen (陈健荣) 56.24 China Jieyang Open 2018
380 Thompson Clarke 56.24 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
380 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 56.24 China Chengdu Open 2018
383 Bruno Lezama 56.33 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
384 Noé Bourdon 56.35 France Barby Cube Open 2018
385 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 56.39 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
386 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 56.40 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
387 Michael Röhrer 56.43 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2018
388 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 56.47 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
389 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 56.49 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
390 Nathan Soria 56.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
391 Alejandro Romero 56.53 Mexico Tonallan 2018
392 Julian Thompson 56.57 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
392 Lê Quốc Khánh 56.57 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
394 Pau Vela García 56.60 Spain La Vall d'Uixó Open 2018
395 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 56.61 China Fujian Championship 2018
396 Bautista Bonazzola 56.62 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
397 Michał Halczuk 56.67 Poland Polish Championship 2018
397 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 56.67 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
399 Dan Tran 56.77 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
400 Asher Kim-Magierek 56.78 United States Northwest Championship 2018
401 Andrey Bicharov 56.79 Russia HSE Open 2018
402 Raymond Goslow 56.84 United States WCCT LA 2018
403 Rasmus Hagnäs 56.87 Finland WCA Euro 2018
404 Michał Mlostek 56.89 Poland Polish Open 2018
405 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 56.90 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
406 Pablo Contreras 56.95 France WCA Euro 2018
407 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 57.02 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
408 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 57.04 China China Championship 2018
409 Parker Zieschang 57.07 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
410 Gergely Novotni 57.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
411 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 57.11 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
412 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 57.12 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
413 Gabriel Barrios 57.18 Guatemala BBO 2018
414 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 57.20 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
415 Nathaniel Gee 57.21 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
416 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 57.25 Republic of Korea Western Championship 2018
417 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 57.28 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
418 Jack Pfeifer 57.30 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
419 Sean Teh Jingshan 57.35 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
420 Zhao Wang (王钊) 57.37 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
421 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 57.40 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
422 Dylan Miller 57.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
423 Leonard Wetzel 57.47 Germany ABHC 2018
424 Nicolas Gertner 57.51 France WCA Euro 2018
425 Henry Helmuth 57.52 United States WCCT LA 2018
426 Dario Roa Sánchez 57.58 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
427 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 57.68 China Beijing Open 2018
428 Vasco Vasconcelos 57.69 Portugal WCA Euro 2018
429 Anton Smolyanyy 57.70 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
429 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 57.70 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
431 Mitchell Lane 57.73 United States Reno Fall 2018
432 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 57.77 India Polyhedra Open 2018
433 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 57.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
433 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 57.78 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
435 Raúl Martínez Redondo 57.79 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
436 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 57.80 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
437 Carlos Emiliano Esquivel Badillo 57.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
437 Daniel Sheppard 57.82 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
439 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 57.83 China Hefei Summer 2018
440 David Vos 57.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
441 Wesley Pakulat 57.86 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
442 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 57.87 Iran Icy Summer 2018
443 Alejandro Nicolay 57.93 Spain Spain 2018
444 Silas Starling 57.95 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
445 James Molloy 57.96 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
446 David Vujasić 57.99 Croatia Croatian Open 2018
447 Jan Staubach 58.02 Germany ABC 2018
448 Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 58.03 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
449 Reto Bubendorf 58.04 Finland Munich Open 2018
450 Huỳnh Phong Nam 58.07 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
451 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 58.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
452 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 58.16 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
453 Justin Gou 58.17 United States Pennsylvania 2018
454 Malte Ihlefeld 58.24 Germany WCA Euro 2018
455 Tyler Robinson 58.26 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
456 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 58.34 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
457 Peter Grassard 58.41 France Barby Cube Open 2018
458 Vojtěch Kundera 58.46 Czech Republic Polish Open 2018
459 Elvin Thorsen 58.49 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
460 Janot Alabert Planas 58.51 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
461 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 58.55 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
462 Bence Barát 58.58 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2018
462 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 58.58 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
464 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 58.61 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
464 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 58.61 China Weihai Open 2018
466 Azhar Virani 58.63 United States Oklahoma Fall 2018
467 Daniel Guardado Cabral 58.66 Mexico Plata Taxco Open 2018
468 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 58.68 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
469 John Howard Tuting Briz 58.71 Philippines PSC Open 2018
470 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 58.73 China Dalian Open 2018
471 Ethan Basanov 58.84 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
472 Nicolás Sánchez 58.87 United States Georgia Championship 2018
473 Aniketh Arya 58.93 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
473 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 58.93 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
475 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 58.94 Brazil Villa Open 2018
476 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.95 Norway Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
477 Pim Kloet 58.96 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
478 Alexey Kislovskiy 58.97 Russia Almet Open 2018
479 Akshaansh Chilakapati 59.03 India Indian Nationals 2018
480 Rahul Venkatesan 59.05 India Gravitas Cube Open 2018
480 Vasile Dan 59.05 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
482 Haohua Wang (王昊华) 59.06 China Fuzhou Open 2018
482 Wilhelm Kilders 59.06 Germany Hessen Open 2018
484 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 59.08 Japan Japan Championship 2018
485 Michał Wojcieszek 59.10 Poland Polish Championship 2018
485 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 59.10 Japan TMU Open 2018
487 Charlie Stark 59.11 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
488 Jason White 59.12 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
489 Pedro Roque 59.18 Brazil I Mineirim Open 2018
490 Johan Thuvesen 59.19 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
491 Thalison Roberto Ferreira de Sousa 59.23 Brazil 10º do Rio Grande do Norte 2018
492 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 59.33 China Chengdu Open 2018
493 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 59.34 China Beijing Open 2018
494 Mason Langenderfer 59.39 United States Flag City Spring 2018
495 Sukant Koul 59.40 India Taj City Open 2018
496 Aamir Saifee 59.46 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
497 Mohammed Aiman Koli 59.49 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
498 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 59.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
499 Marcin Stachura 59.56 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
500 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 59.57 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
501 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 59.60 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
502 Micah Walker 59.62 United States Shaker Fall 2018
503 Lim Joa Quin 59.67 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
504 Dhruv Arora 59.68 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
505 Shivam Bansal 59.69 India Indian Nationals 2018
506 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 59.76 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
507 Michael (謝富亦) 59.81 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
507 Miguel Angel Garrocho Anaya 59.81 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
509 Shawn Poh 59.84 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
510 Alwin Rölz 59.85 Switzerland Munich Open 2018
510 Maximilian Deimel 59.85 Germany Manchester Open 2018
512 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 59.86 China Hangzhou Open 2018
513 Anthony Camavilca 59.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
513 Thibaud Ou 59.87 France Sens Open 2018
515 Siddharth Rawat 59.88 India SNU Open 2018
516 Jan Zoń 59.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
517 Lucas Déglise 59.97 France Sens Open 2018
518 Cary Huang 1:00.05 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
518 Kari Hyttinen 1:00.05 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
518 Sooho Lee (이수호) 1:00.05 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
521 Joona Ekdahl 1:00.07 Finland Oulu Open 2018
521 Waldemar Sundin 1:00.07 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
523 Owen Chester 1:00.11 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
524 Tyler Howlett 1:00.19 United States BASC 12 2018
525 Wojciech Knott 1:00.21 Poland Polish Open 2018
526 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:00.22 Mongolia Vladivostok Winter 2018
527 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:00.24 China China Championship 2018
528 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 1:00.25 China Guangdong Open 2018
529 Ritwik Pattnaik 1:00.29 India Indian Nationals 2018
530 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 1:00.31 Japan Japan Championship 2018
531 Gavin Olson 1:00.33 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
532 Manuel Popayán 1:00.35 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
533 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1:00.36 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
534 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:00.41 Russia YJ Fest 2018
535 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 1:00.43 Peru CCS 2018
536 Owen Widdis 1:00.53 United States Shaker Fall 2018
537 Jay Lewis 1:00.55 United States QQQ 2018
538 Dominic Amrhein 1:00.69 Germany WCA Euro 2018
538 Mark Boyanowski 1:00.69 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
540 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:00.71 Japan Kansai Open 2018
541 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:00.72 China Hefei Summer 2018
541 Madhav Singh 1:00.72 India Indian Nationals 2018
543 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1:00.77 Mexico Tonallan 2018
544 Jack Manzo 1:00.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
545 Benjamin Agnew 1:00.86 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
545 Diego Trujeque 1:00.86 Mexico Plata Taxco Open 2018
547 Josh Bloch 1:00.93 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
548 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:01.00 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2018
549 Abishua James Thomas 1:01.01 Canada Kew Forest Open 2018
549 Renato Rivera 1:01.01 Ecuador Ibarra Open 2018
551 Dylan Hughlett 1:01.02 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
551 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:01.02 China Jieyang Open 2018
553 Danny SungIn Park 1:01.04 Republic of Korea SacCubing III 2018
554 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 1:01.06 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
555 Jure Gregorc 1:01.10 Slovenia Munich Open 2018
556 Luke Van Laningham 1:01.13 United States Flag City Fall 2018
556 Michał Krasowski 1:01.13 Poland Project Radom 2018
558 Roan Paone 1:01.14 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
559 Alfonso Gabriel Garcia Lozada 1:01.15 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
559 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:01.15 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
559 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1:01.15 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
562 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:01.23 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
563 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 1:01.26 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
564 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:01.27 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
564 Nikita Starodubov 1:01.27 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
566 Artyom Martirosov 1:01.31 Russia MPEI Open 2018
567 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 1:01.35 China China Championship 2018
568 Erwan Kohler 1:01.43 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
569 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 1:01.44 Bolivia Santa Cruz Open 2018
570 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 1:01.47 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
571 Noah Joiner 1:01.49 United States Georgia Championship 2018
572 Jing Guo (郭靖) 1:01.52 China Hubei Spring 2018
572 Jônatas Tavares Andrade 1:01.52 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2018
574 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 1:01.62 China Weihai Open 2018
575 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 1:01.66 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
576 Mansib Alam Talukder 1:01.72 Bangladesh Dhaka Spring 2018
577 David Nguyen 1:01.75 United States Race the Clock 2018
578 Simon Kellum 1:01.77 United States Get to the Point 2018
579 Anatoly Kim 1:01.82 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
580 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 1:01.89 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
581 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:01.96 Brazil South American Championship 2018
582 Robert Paul Opalla 1:01.98 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
583 Justin Mallari 1:01.99 United States Heartland Champs 2018
584 Andy Gong 1:02.06 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
584 Helmer Ewert 1:02.06 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
584 Jakub Grzybowski 1:02.06 Poland Polish Open 2018
587 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:02.13 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
587 Carter Kucala 1:02.13 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
589 Sheng Foon Kin 1:02.14 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
590 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:02.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
591 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:02.25 China Jieyang Open 2018
591 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:02.25 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
593 Drew Brads 1:02.27 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
594 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 1:02.28 Spain Murcia 2018
594 Federico Da Fonseca 1:02.28 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
596 Lim Chun Yik 1:02.30 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
597 Pranav Raaghav 1:02.33 India Gravitas Cube Open 2018
598 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.35 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
599 Ilya Nazarov 1:02.36 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
600 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:02.38 China SPB Summer 2018
601 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:02.42 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
602 Leo Lindqvist 1:02.43 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
603 Marcos Jacome 1:02.45 Guatemala IGA 2018
604 Eleazar Rojas 1:02.46 Peru Pucallpa Open 2018
605 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 1:02.48 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
606 James Olarte 1:02.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
606 Zachary Ochs 1:02.52 United States SE Champ 2018
608 Brandon Lin 1:02.53 United States Fall Foliage 2018
609 Axel Aronsson 1:02.54 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
610 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 1:02.55 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018
611 Dirza Ramadhan 1:02.56 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
612 Julien Gaboriaud 1:02.57 Canada National Capital Region 2018
613 Marco Willems 1:02.58 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
614 Jonathan Esparaz 1:02.61 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
615 Jesús Jorge García López 1:02.64 Mexico Plata Taxco Open 2018
616 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 1:02.66 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
617 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1:02.69 China Xi'an Open 2018
618 Dominic Lumsden 1:02.73 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
619 Andre Louis Ang Wei Ming 1:02.77 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
620 Đorđe Vuković 1:02.82 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
621 Benjamín González Camus 1:02.83 Chile UA Open 2018
622 Francisco Hamlin 1:02.85 Argentina Zwolle Open 2018
623 Alexander Botz 1:02.86 Germany German Nationals 2018
623 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:02.86 China HUST Open 2018
625 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 1:02.88 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
626 Jeremi Niedziela 1:02.89 Poland Argovia Open 2018
627 Jonas Rajagopal 1:02.94 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
628 Adrian Gomez Ramirez 1:02.97 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
629 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:03.01 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
630 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:03.02 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
631 Louis Fertier 1:03.04 France Brugge Open 2018
632 Artem Yashkov 1:03.05 Russia SPB Summer 2018
633 Islam Kitiev 1:03.08 Russia Saratov Open 2018
634 Qiang Ma (马强) 1:03.11 China Xi'an Open 2018
635 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 1:03.12 Russia Ufa Open 2018
636 Tommaso Raposio 1:03.16 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
637 Andrey Mishin 1:03.17 Russia Saratov Open 2018
638 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:03.18 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
639 Flavio Abraham Marín Torres 1:03.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
640 Pier Patrick Gaub 1:03.26 Paraguay CCPA Open 2018
641 János Bereczki 1:03.27 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
642 Rodrigo Vladimir Remuzgo Salazar 1:03.28 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018
643 Mitchell Hum 1:03.31 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
644 Daniel Gomes da Silva Filho 1:03.44 Brazil Campeonato Interescolar JC 2018
645 Kunal Oak 1:03.51 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
646 Tomáš Nguyen 1:03.61 Vietnam Brno Open 2018
647 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:03.63 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
648 Esteban Elías González Méndez 1:03.66 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
649 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 1:03.70 China Shanghai Winter 2018
649 Raúl Low Beattie 1:03.70 Chile LGA Open 2018
651 Jin Young Kim (김진영) 1:03.71 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
652 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 1:03.72 Kazakhstan Almaty Altyn Cube 2018
652 Carsten Matheus 1:03.72 Germany German Open 2018
652 Joseph Briggs 1:03.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
655 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1:03.74 China Shanghai Winter 2018
656 Byron Ortiz Rojas 1:03.79 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
656 Egdar Castillo 1:03.79 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2018
658 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:03.81 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
658 Valentin Hoffmann 1:03.81 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
660 Paul Mahvi 1:03.87 United States SacCubing III 2018
661 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 1:03.91 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
662 Hang Li (李航) 1:03.92 China Beijing Open 2018
663 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:03.97 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
664 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 1:03.99 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
665 Yucheng Liang (梁育诚) 1:04.04 China Fujian Championship 2018
666 Jonathan Mauroy 1:04.09 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
667 Dylan Cossin 1:04.15 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
668 Sergio Bulux 1:04.20 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
669 Cody Ryan James 1:04.22 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
670 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 1:04.23 China China Championship 2018
671 Julian Sico 1:04.25 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
672 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 1:04.27 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
673 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 1:04.38 China Weihai Open 2018
674 Thomas Valles 1:04.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
675 Muhammad Syahmi 1:04.41 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
676 Youk MinSeop (육민섭) 1:04.43 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
677 Benjamin Wei 1:04.44 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
677 Jan Erik Soosaar 1:04.44 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
679 Samuel Brenner 1:04.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
679 Stephen Griggs 1:04.46 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
681 Imants Liepiņš 1:04.47 Latvia Riga Special 2018
681 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 1:04.47 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
683 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:04.54 China Nanjing Spring 2018
684 Kyle Polage 1:04.59 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
685 Tomáš Zatroch 1:04.61 Slovakia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
686 Dongyoon Kwak (곽동윤) 1:04.63 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
687 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 1:04.70 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
687 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:04.70 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018
689 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 1:04.72 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
690 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:04.74 China China Championship 2018
690 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:04.74 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
692 Ethan Tan Hengdi 1:04.78 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
693 Weiming Xu (徐伟明) 1:04.79 China Fuzhou Open 2018
694 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:04.84 Brazil I Torneio de Cubo do Praia 2018
695 Justin John Navarro 1:04.85 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
696 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 1:04.88 Chile LGA Open 2018
697 Guohan Zheng (郑国涵) 1:04.90 China Shenzhen Open 2018
697 Wiktor Zegadło 1:04.90 Poland Breda Open 2018
699 James Karras 1:04.91 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
700 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:04.92 Colombia Bogotá Winter Cube 2018
700 Ethan Dennis 1:04.92 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
702 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 1:04.93 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
703 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:04.96 Japan Japan Championship 2018
704 Thomas Kohann 1:05.04 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
705 Daniel Oliveira de Sousa 1:05.07 Brazil Cubo do João 2018
706 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:05.12 Spain Murcia 2018
707 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 1:05.13 China Xi'an Open 2018
708 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 1:05.15 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
709 Liam Orovec 1:05.21 Canada National Capital Region 2018
710 Jerry Hwang 1:05.25 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
710 Nathan Daviaud 1:05.25 France Luxembourg Open 2018
712 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:05.27 Japan Kobe Open 2018
713 Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 1:05.28 China Lanzhou Autumn 2018
713 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 1:05.28 Chile LGA Open 2018
715 Edbert Sim 1:05.31 Australia Singapore Championship 2018
715 Zhenyang Liu (刘振洋) 1:05.31 China China Championship 2018
717 Evan Liu 1:05.32 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
718 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:05.33 Russia Kursk Open 2018
719 Igor Semyonov 1:05.38 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Open 2018
720 Liran Gabay 1:05.41 Israel Israel Special 2018
721 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:05.42 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018
722 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 1:05.46 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
723 Lorenzo Bellocci 1:05.47 Italy Italian Championship 2018
723 Yi Fu (傅逸) 1:05.47 China Fujian Championship 2018
725 Hao Zhang (张昊) 1:05.48 China Hefei Summer 2018
725 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1:05.48 China Xuzhou Open 2018
727 Ethan Rusnak 1:05.50 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
728 Aleksandr Beznogov 1:05.53 Russia Vantaa Open 2018
729 Abner Philip Then Yi Hao (邓奕浩) 1:05.55 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2018
730 Ewsey Obzherin 1:05.56 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
731 Giovanny Coronado 1:05.60 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
732 Pieterjan Joubert 1:05.66 South Africa Gauteng Autumn 2018
733 Danniel Andrés Orellana Alvarado 1:05.68 Honduras Happy Cubing Honduras 2018
734 Ryan Yasinko 1:05.69 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
735 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:05.72 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
736 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 1:05.73 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
737 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:05.78 Dominican Republic SD Winter 2018
737 Justin Choi 1:05.78 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
739 Rian Popat 1:05.80 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
740 Jingang Wang (王金钢) 1:05.83 China Shenyang Summer 2018
741 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 1:05.84 China Shijiazhuang Winter 2018
742 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:05.85 Mexico Plata Taxco Open 2018
743 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:05.87 Japan Saitama 2018
744 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:05.93 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
745 Seyyed Siavash Seyyedi (سید سیاوش سیدی) 1:05.96 Iran Icy Summer 2018
746 Fabian Löhle 1:05.97 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
747 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:05.98 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
747 Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 1:05.98 Mongolia Korean Championship 2018
749 Haoran Ding (丁浩然) 1:06.02 China Changchun Open 2018
750 Diego Ynoñan Nuñez 1:06.03 Peru Trujillo Open 2018
751 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 1:06.04 China China Championship 2018
752 Fernando Daniel Domínguez Castaneda 1:06.06 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2018
753 Ang Chin Xiang 1:06.09 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
754 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:06.15 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
755 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 1:06.18 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018
756 Conlan Trace 1:06.20 United States RVAutumn 2018
757 Logan McGraw 1:06.21 United States Heartland Champs 2018
758 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:06.28 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
759 Samuel Pérez Ocampo 1:06.30 Mexico Plata Taxco Open 2018
760 Daniel Yakhkind 1:06.34 Israel Mariupol Open 2018
761 Nestor Sokhan 1:06.35 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
762 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 1:06.38 Brazil Brasília Open 2018
763 James Quinn 1:06.41 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
764 Jack Ryan 1:06.44 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
765 Jincheng Wang (王金程) 1:06.47 China Dalian Open 2018
765 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:06.47 China China Championship 2018
767 Dmitry Patrikeev 1:06.48 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
767 Kunlei Xu (许坤垒) 1:06.48 China Xiamen Open 2018
769 Dominik Vidaković 1:06.49 Croatia Osijek Open 2018
770 Jong Hun Kim 1:06.50 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
771 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:06.54 Poland Polish Championship 2018
772 Abhi Gawande 1:06.56 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
773 Luke Garrett 1:06.63 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
774 Daryl Aliben 1:06.64 Philippines Japan Championship 2018
775 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:06.69 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
776 Mano Ségransan 1:06.73 France Barby Cube Open 2018
776 Yuji Yoshida 1:06.73 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
778 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 1:06.77 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
779 Pranav Veera 1:06.84 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
780 Patryk Zawieja 1:06.89 Poland Polish Championship 2018
781 Adam Hama Gareb 1:06.90 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
782 Daniel Quach 1:06.98 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
783 Kenshiro Kawashima (川島健志郎) 1:07.01 Japan Japan Championship 2018
783 Wilson C. Rios 1:07.01 Bolivia Ekeko Rubik 2018
785 Ronny Ricardo Olalla Alava 1:07.04 Ecuador Sin Fronteras 2018
786 Suseendran Ramakrishnan 1:07.05 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
787 Jēkabs Janovs 1:07.07 Latvia Tartu Open 2018
788 Valentin Tempere 1:07.08 France Barby Cube Open 2018
789 Gerson Tejada 1:07.09 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
790 Theo Mayer 1:07.14 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2018
791 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:07.18 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
791 Sameer Aggarwal 1:07.18 United States Northwest Championship 2018
793 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:07.19 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
794 Asier González Santocildes 1:07.20 Spain Spain 2018
795 Mohammad Dilwar Ali Alvee 1:07.29 Bangladesh Dhaka Spring 2018
796 Marcos Masini 1:07.35 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
796 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:07.35 China Xuzhou Open 2018
798 Misael Gómez Soria 1:07.38 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
799 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 1:07.41 Taiwan Japan Championship 2018
800 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:07.42 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
801 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 1:07.44 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
802 Marcel Pfeuti 1:07.48 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
803 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 1:07.51 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
804 George Scholey 1:07.59 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
805 Yilin Huang (黄奕霖) 1:07.65 China Fujian Championship 2018
806 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 1:07.67 China Guangdong Open 2018
807 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:07.73 Brazil Poções 2018
807 Victor Oliden Sisniegas 1:07.73 Peru CCS 2018
809 Tymon Kolasiński 1:07.76 Poland Polish Open 2018
810 Burak Erdil Biçer 1:07.77 Turkey Erciyes Weekend 2018
810 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 1:07.77 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
812 José Garrido 1:07.79 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
813 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 1:07.81 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
814 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:07.83 China Shanghai Winter 2018
815 Corey Sakowski 1:07.86 United States RVAutumn 2018
816 Alexander Montoya 1:07.87 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
816 Graeme Watt 1:07.87 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
816 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:07.87 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
819 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:07.94 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
820 Neel Gore 1:07.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
820 Tan Yong Jie 1:07.95 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
822 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:07.96 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
823 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 1:07.97 China Beijing Open 2018
824 Jonathan Tilahun 1:08.10 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
824 Lance Bastien Loy 1:08.10 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
826 Philippe Virouleau 1:08.16 France Elsass Open 2018
827 Chris Mills 1:08.18 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
828 Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅) 1:08.20 China China Championship 2018
829 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:08.24 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
830 Marek Majerik 1:08.33 Slovakia 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
831 Hernán Levano Villalobos 1:08.34 Peru LTC Kids 2018
832 Joseph Pasterski 1:08.36 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
833 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 1:08.37 China Xi'an Open 2018
834 Ihor Babin (Ігор Бабін) 1:08.38 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
834 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 1:08.38 China Beijing Open 2018
836 Desmond Low Kai Sheng 1:08.39 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
836 Rémi Perrin 1:08.39 France Barby Cube Open 2018
838 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:08.46 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
839 Filip Nilsen 1:08.49 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
840 Petros Karamanides 1:08.50 United States Pennsylvania 2018
841 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:08.51 Spain Madrid Open 2018
842 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:08.52 Brazil Villa Open 2018
843 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:08.60 China Hangzhou Open 2018
844 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:08.61 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
845 Brady Metherall 1:08.65 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
846 Hari Anirudh 1:08.66 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
846 Miguel Angel Ahumada 1:08.66 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
846 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 1:08.66 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
849 Albert Fiestas Salapi 1:08.68 Peru Trujillo Open 2018
850 Juho Arjanne 1:08.73 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
850 Will Russo 1:08.73 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
852 Armando Dian 1:08.75 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
853 Priyanshu Kumar 1:08.78 India Indian Open 2018
854 Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso 1:08.79 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
855 Martin Brath 1:08.80 Germany German Open 2018
856 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:08.86 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
857 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:08.91 Bolivia Santa Cruz Open 2018
858 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:08.95 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
859 Vladislav Shoshin 1:08.98 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
860 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:09.06 China Japan Championship 2018
861 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 1:09.07 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn 2018
862 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:09.08 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
863 Quanshu Li (李全枢) 1:09.13 China Nanning Open 2018
864 Michael Nielsen 1:09.17 United States RVAutumn 2018
864 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:09.17 China Chengdu Open 2018
866 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 1:09.18 Peru Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
867 Erik Bryland 1:09.29 Sweden Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
868 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 1:09.34 China Hangzhou Open 2018
869 John Eppley 1:09.36 United States Michigan 2018
870 Arnav Arora 1:09.37 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
871 Maxim Ilin 1:09.38 Russia Kursk Open 2018
871 Nathan Chong 1:09.38 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
873 H'ng Zhing Fhong 1:09.50 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
874 Nick Joselo Rojas Quiñones 1:09.53 Peru Pucallpa 2018
875 Rémi Esturoune 1:09.57 France WCA Euro 2018
876 Diego Serrano Martínez 1:09.58 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
876 Joshua Eom 1:09.58 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
878 Ivan Vanek 1:09.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
879 Pessi Ansaranta 1:09.63 Finland Lande Open 2018
879 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:09.63 China Jieyang Open 2018
881 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 1:09.72 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
882 Karam Al-Robaie 1:09.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
883 Ben Kopriva 1:09.75 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
883 Matthew Shore 1:09.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
885 Ralph Patrick Flores Gipa 1:09.80 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
886 Yuri de Oliveira 1:09.85 Brazil Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2018
887 Sebastian Alanen 1:09.86 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
888 David Lim 1:09.90 New Zealand Peterborough Open 2018
889 Morten Arborg 1:09.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
890 Laxman Saran 1:09.95 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
891 Yee Wen Foo 1:09.96 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
892 Ethan Palendeng 1:09.99 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
893 Samuel Janssen 1:10.08 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
894 Jeffrey Sam Joseph 1:10.09 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
895 Enzo Dacillo 1:10.10 France Sens Open 2018
895 Hunor Bózsing 1:10.10 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2018
895 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 1:10.10 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
898 Elis Krzywacki 1:10.16 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
898 Mateusz Śliż 1:10.16 Poland Polish Open 2018
900 Veikko Rauhala 1:10.18 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
900 Vincent Giza 1:10.18 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
902 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:10.20 China Nanjing Spring 2018
902 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:10.20 China China Championship 2018
904 Dalton Padgett 1:10.24 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
905 Nathaniel Berg 1:10.25 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
906 Jehosafat Porras Galicia 1:10.28 Mexico Plata Taxco Open 2018
907 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 1:10.29 China Xiamen Open 2018
908 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:10.32 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
909 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:10.33 Iran Iran Academy 2018
910 Mahith Bandi 1:10.39 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
911 Charles Jerome 1:10.42 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
912 Erik Lucas Santos Nantes 1:10.44 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018
913 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 1:10.52 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
914 Pranav Prabhu 1:10.55 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
915 Jesper Frisk 1:10.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
916 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:10.57 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
917 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 1:10.62 China Chengdu Open 2018
918 Christian König 1:10.65 Germany ABC 2018
919 Ethan Huynh 1:10.66 United States Northwest Championship 2018
920 Fyodor Vasilyev 1:10.69 Russia SPB Island 2018
920 Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Bin Mohd Zainal Abidin 1:10.69 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
920 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:10.69 China Xuzhou Open 2018
923 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 1:10.75 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
924 Angel Omar Montiel Clavel 1:10.80 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
924 Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介) 1:10.80 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
926 Mateo Tiul 1:10.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
927 Christopher Chi 1:10.83 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
927 Raphaël Pihet 1:10.83 France Japan Championship 2018
927 Timotej Andrejko 1:10.83 Slovakia Brno Open 2018
930 Liqian Zhang (张礼潜) 1:10.85 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
931 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:10.88 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
932 Gerardo Saul Lira Guerrero 1:10.92 Mexico Tonallan 2018
933 Joel Cetra 1:10.93 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
933 Kevin Min 1:10.93 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
935 Daniel Mullen 1:10.98 United States Pyra Pandemonium 2018
935 Ying Lin (林颖) 1:10.98 China ZHBIT Open 2018
937 Bence János Csuti 1:11.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
938 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:11.05 Malaysia No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
939 Mohammad Mahyar Mohammadi (محمد مهیار محمدی) 1:11.16 Iran Icy Summer 2018
940 Nick Nijssen 1:11.17 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
941 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:11.23 Poland Project Radom 2018
942 Jake Green 1:11.25 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
943 Daan Baartmans 1:11.29 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
944 Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 1:11.30 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
945 Akula Sai Kumar 1:11.31 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
945 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:11.31 Japan Kansai Open 2018
947 Mark Bennis 1:11.33 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
948 Chan Ting Yan 1:11.37 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
948 Felipe Mapelli 1:11.37 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
950 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:11.38 China China Championship 2018
951 Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 1:11.41 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
952 Patrick Hetco 1:11.44 Germany Elsass Open 2018
953 Grigoriy Andreev 1:11.51 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
953 Jostin Alvarez 1:11.51 Costa Rica BBO 2018
955 Paul Becsi 1:11.52 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2018
956 Max Guerra Vargas 1:11.55 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
957 Dane Russel Delson 1:11.65 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
958 Moritz Lotz 1:11.66 Germany German Nationals 2018
959 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 1:11.69 China Nanning Open 2018
959 William Tao 1:11.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
961 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:11.72 Hong Kong Fuzhou Open 2018
962 Miguel Reyes 1:11.79 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
963 Diego Antonio Avila Pino 1:11.80 Chile LGA Open 2018
963 Zachary Friedman 1:11.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
965 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 1:11.81 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
966 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 1:11.82 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
967 Jacobo Alvarez 1:11.85 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
968 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 1:11.86 Taiwan Maru X 2018
969 Alexis Fedeler 1:11.87 Germany Mexican Championship 2018
970 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 1:11.89 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
971 Matthew Lee 1:11.92 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
972 Sebastian Guerrero 1:11.93 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2018
973 Daniel Raber 1:12.04 United States Northwest Championship 2018
973 Jackey Zheng 1:12.04 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
975 Alexey Yarygin 1:12.06 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
976 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 1:12.11 Iran Icy Summer 2018
977 Mauro Moises López 1:12.16 Spain Arnold Open 2018
978 Miguel Espelleta Pontón 1:12.20 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
979 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:12.21 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
980 Chang Xiang You 1:12.25 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
981 Maurício Amaral da Costa 1:12.27 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
982 Kevin Bryan Sandoval Sandoval 1:12.30 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
983 Alex Asbery 1:12.32 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
983 Shonathon Collins 1:12.32 United States SETO 2018
985 Jeremy Collins 1:12.34 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
986 Karol Tomík 1:12.36 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
987 Gabriel 1:12.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
987 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:12.37 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
989 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:12.41 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
990 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:12.42 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
991 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 1:12.43 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
991 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:12.43 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
993 Stiven Ortiz 1:12.44 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
994 Will Wooden 1:12.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
995 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:12.49 China Longyan Open 2018
995 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 1:12.49 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
997 Benjamin Kyle 1:12.50 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2018
998 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:12.51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2018
999 Timothé Ringeard 1:12.52 France France 2018
1000 Matthieu Aubert 1:12.54 France France 2018