Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Magdalena Pabisz 34.44 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
2 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 39.74 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
3 Juliette Sébastien 39.98 France Savoie Open 2020
4 Celine Tran 41.04 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
5 Ilona Ansel 41.79 France Savoie Open 2020
6 Dana Yi 42.39 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
7 Katie Davies 43.13 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
8 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 43.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
9 Livia Kleiner 44.03 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
10 Emna Boughizane 46.05 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
11 Amelie Dieterich 46.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
12 Karina Grandjean Beck 46.67 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
13 Fanny Pousset 50.02 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
14 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 52.62 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
15 Mia Sponseller 53.32 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
16 Kymberlyn Calderon 54.41 United States Princeton Winter 2020
17 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 55.10 Russia Siberia Open 2020
18 Eva Kato 55.34 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
19 Katie Hull 57.43 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
20 Serena Jones 57.67 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
21 Lauren Phung 1:00.51 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
22 Sarah Olson 1:00.58 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
23 Tiffany Chien 1:01.03 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
24 Marie Vincent 1:02.09 France Chelles Open 2020
25 Zoé de Moffarts 1:02.27 Belgium Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
26 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 1:02.52 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
27 Laura Mellier 1:02.64 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
28 Jeongyoon Yeo 1:03.41 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
29 Maddie Clemmons 1:04.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
30 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 1:05.49 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
31 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:06.36 Peru Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
32 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:07.36 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
33 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:07.90 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
34 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 1:08.03 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2020
35 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 1:08.07 Russia Siberia Open 2020
36 Darya Belonogova 1:08.38 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
37 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:08.80 China Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
38 Kate Grahame 1:09.57 United States UCSD Winter 2020
39 Maria Zhits 1:09.61 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
40 Vianne Chang 1:10.21 Canada UBC Open 2020
41 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:10.36 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
42 Simone Ohler 1:13.00 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
43 Patrycja Michalska 1:13.65 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
44 Chloé Demuynck 1:14.28 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
45 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:14.30 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
46 Peri Le Dain 1:15.21 United States Turn Around Tassie 2020
47 Nicole Wang 1:16.67 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
48 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:18.22 Russia Ural Winter 2020
49 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:18.85 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
50 Anna Buhl Bechmann 1:18.93 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
51 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 1:19.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
52 Suzanna Sharpless 1:20.53 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
53 Breanna LaGere 1:20.58 United States Reno Winter 2020
54 Hannah Minas 1:20.86 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
55 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 1:24.66 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
56 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:24.96 China Doncaster Open 2020
57 Laura Freitas Martín 1:25.11 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
58 Maja von Borstel 1:26.52 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
59 Amelia Zakrzewska 1:26.85 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
60 Alyssa Bernardo 1:27.72 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
61 Lacey Dilworth 1:28.35 United States SacCubing IX 2020
62 Carter Audet Marrero 1:29.50 United States Mudd Winter 2020
63 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 1:30.38 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
64 Ekaterina Kaneva 1:30.83 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
65 Jane Behrle 1:31.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
66 Juliet Yang 1:31.78 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
67 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:32.42 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
68 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 1:34.71 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
69 Sarah Young 1:35.71 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
70 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 1:35.95 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
71 CJ Dresdner 1:35.97 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
72 Sydney Moneke 1:37.42 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
73 Karina Voevodina 1:37.99 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
74 Yifan Sun (孙一帆) 1:39.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
75 Pauline Clémenceau 1:39.90 France Savoie Open 2020
76 Mary Hennessy 1:40.56 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
77 Anastasia Gubanova 1:41.06 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
78 Andrea Thull 1:42.23 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
79 Clary Thompson 1:42.61 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
80 Nora Christ 1:42.81 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
81 Francesca Magnarelli 1:43.08 United States MIT Winter 2020
82 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 1:43.13 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
83 Annika Stein 1:43.33 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
84 Maider Arce 1:43.62 Spain Iruña Open 2020
85 Sofia Chehab 1:45.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
86 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:45.52 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
87 Sarah Fluck 1:46.08 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
88 Bella Miranda 1:47.04 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
89 Veronika Becková 1:47.12 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
90 Carol Chai 1:48.14 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
91 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:51.14 Brazil Guildford Open 2020
92 Yuxuan Chen 1:58.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
93 Elizabeth Wallie 2:00.66 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
94 Keira Patel 2:02.73 United States UCSD Winter 2020
95 Laura Ohrndorf 2:02.99 Germany Dutch Masters 2020
96 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2:04.51 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
97 Sara García Mendes 2:06.72 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
98 Jolina Chen 2:09.28 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
99 Tamara Macadam 2:09.75 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
100 Tiana Diachenko 2:10.13 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.