Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 34.44 Magdalena Pabisz PST LLS Lublin 2020

Europe 34.44 Magdalena Pabisz PST LLS Lublin 2020
Asia 39.74 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) ByeolLae Open 2020
North America 42.39 Dana Yi Scranton Scramble 2020
Africa 46.05 Emna Boughizane Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
Oceania 57.67 Serena Jones Perth Puzzle Party 2020
South America 1:06.36 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020

Poland 34.44 Magdalena Pabisz PST LLS Lublin 2020
Republic of Korea 39.74 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) ByeolLae Open 2020
France 39.98 Juliette Sébastien Savoie Open 2020
Norway 41.04 Celine Tran Sandnes Open 2020
United States 42.39 Dana Yi Scranton Scramble 2020
United Kingdom 43.13 Katie Davies Manchester Open 2020
Taiwan 43.82 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) Taiwan Championship 2020
Tunisia 46.05 Emna Boughizane Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
Germany 46.20 Amelie Dieterich Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
Denmark 46.67 Karina Grandjean Beck Danish Championship 2020
Spain 52.62 Lucía Pascual Muñoz UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
Russia 55.10 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) Siberia Open 2020
New Zealand 57.67 Serena Jones Perth Puzzle Party 2020
Belgium 1:02.27 Zoé de Moffarts Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
Mexico 1:02.52 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez Pitic Open 2020
Switzerland 1:02.64 Laura Mellier Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
China 1:05.49 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
Peru 1:06.36 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
Vietnam 1:08.03 Novaleigh Bui Nghi Mudd Winter 2020
Canada 1:10.21 Vianne Chang UBC Open 2020
Indonesia 1:10.36 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Taiwan Championship 2020
Colombia 1:14.30 Juliana Gonzalez Silva Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
Australia 1:35.95 Leeah Gard-Spaulding Turn Around Tassie 2020
Ireland 1:40.56 Mary Hennessy Don't DNF Dublin 2020
Luxembourg 1:42.23 Andrea Thull Salzburg Open 2020
Czech Republic 1:47.12 Veronika Becková Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
Brazil 1:51.14 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Guildford Open 2020
Serbia 2:15.64 Olivera Radovanović Osijek Open 2020
Netherlands 2:35.84 Lydwine Beelen Dutch Masters 2020
Philippines 3:44.14 Pam Jarina Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
Egypt 4:26.27 Salma Yasser Abdelmageed Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
India 6:56.93 Devina Gokaldas Ghana Championship 2020