Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Emily Wang 1:03.65 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
2 Emily Wang 1:05.33 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
3 Emily Wang 1:06.41 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:09.46 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
5 Emily Wang 1:09.63 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
6 Emily Wang 1:13.71 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
7 Emily Wang 1:14.55 Canada US Nationals 2010
8 Emily Wang 1:14.93 Canada US Nationals 2010
9 Emily Wang 1:15.13 Canada US Nationals 2010
10 Emily Wang 1:16.30 Canada US Nationals 2010
11 Emily Wang 1:16.33 Canada US Nationals 2010
12 Son Seul-Gi 1:16.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
13 Emily Wang 1:20.05 Canada US Nationals 2010
14 Son Seul-Gi 1:21.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
15 Son Seul-Gi 1:21.83 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
16 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:23.30 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
17 Emily Wang 1:23.31 Canada US Nationals 2010
18 Emily Wang 1:23.75 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
19 Emily Wang 1:24.15 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
20 Son Seul-Gi 1:25.33 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
21 Laetitia Lemoine 1:25.68 France French Open 2009
22 Laetitia Lemoine 1:28.03 France Belgian Open 2009
23 Emily Wang 1:28.43 Canada US Nationals 2010
24 Laetitia Lemoine 1:28.64 France Montpellier Open 2009
25 Emily Wang 1:29.38 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
26 Laetitia Lemoine 1:30.33 France Aachen Open 2009
27 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:30.43 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
28 Laetitia Lemoine 1:30.50 France Nantes Open 2009
29 Emily Wang 1:30.63 Canada US Nationals 2010
29 Laetitia Lemoine 1:30.63 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
29 Son Seul-Gi 1:30.63 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
32 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:31.33 Denmark Odense Open 2010
33 Laetitia Lemoine 1:31.53 France Swiss Open 2009
34 Laetitia Lemoine 1:31.58 France Danish Open 2009
34 Laetitia Lemoine 1:31.58 France Danish Open 2009
36 Laetitia Lemoine 1:31.65 France French Open 2009
37 Laetitia Lemoine 1:31.88 France Geneva Open 2008
38 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:32.06 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
39 Laetitia Lemoine 1:32.15 France Belgian Open 2009
40 Laetitia Lemoine 1:32.55 France Nantes Open 2009
41 Laetitia Lemoine 1:32.63 France Geneva Open 2008
42 Laetitia Lemoine 1:32.69 France Montpellier Open 2009
43 Son Seul-Gi 1:33.18 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
44 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:33.25 Denmark Odense Open 2010
45 Laetitia Lemoine 1:33.27 France Swiss Open 2009
46 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:33.31 Denmark Odense Open 2010
47 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:33.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
48 Azlysha Azmi 1:33.81 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
49 Laetitia Lemoine 1:34.02 France Aachen Open 2009
50 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:34.41 Denmark Odense Open 2010
50 Laetitia Lemoine 1:34.41 France Benelux Open 2009
52 Azlysha Azmi 1:34.46 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
53 Laetitia Lemoine 1:34.66 France Euro 2008
54 Laetitia Lemoine 1:35.53 France Belgian Open 2009
55 Laetitia Lemoine 1:36.03 France Dutch Open 2008
56 Son Seul-Gi 1:36.09 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
57 Laetitia Lemoine 1:36.65 France Swiss Open 2009
58 Laetitia Lemoine 1:37.21 France Dutch Open 2008
59 Laetitia Lemoine 1:37.44 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
60 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:37.46 Denmark Odense Open 2010
61 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:37.52 Denmark Odense Open 2010
62 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:37.71 Denmark Odense Open 2010
63 Laetitia Lemoine 1:38.06 France Dutch Open 2009
64 Laetitia Lemoine 1:38.34 France Benelux Open 2009
65 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:38.78 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
66 Laetitia Lemoine 1:39.03 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
67 Laetitia Lemoine 1:39.30 France Nantes Open 2009
68 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:39.80 Denmark Odense Open 2010
69 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:39.83 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
70 Laetitia Lemoine 1:39.93 France Euro 2008
71 Laetitia Lemoine 1:40.16 France Dutch Open 2008
72 Emily Wang 1:40.30 Canada US Nationals 2010
73 Laetitia Lemoine 1:40.81 France Dutch Open 2009
74 Laetitia Lemoine 1:40.84 France Benelux Open 2009
75 Laetitia Lemoine 1:40.91 France Dauphiné Open 2009
76 Laetitia Lemoine 1:42.03 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
77 Laetitia Lemoine 1:42.18 France Nantes Open 2009
78 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:42.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
79 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:42.58 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
80 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:43.08 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
81 Son Seul-Gi 1:43.47 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
82 Laetitia Lemoine 1:43.58 France Nantes Open 2008
83 Laetitia Lemoine 1:43.81 France Montpellier Open 2009
84 Laetitia Lemoine 1:44.36 France Montpellier Open 2008
85 Son Seul-Gi 1:44.44 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
86 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:44.58 Denmark Odense Open 2010
87 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:44.65 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
88 Laetitia Lemoine 1:44.81 France Euro 2008
89 Laetitia Lemoine 1:44.84 France Nantes Open 2009
90 Laetitia Lemoine 1:45.52 France Montpellier Open 2008
91 Laetitia Lemoine 1:45.55 France Danish Open 2009
92 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:46.59 Denmark Odense Open 2010
93 Azlysha Azmi 1:46.61 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
94 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:46.72 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
95 Son Seul-Gi 1:46.91 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
96 Laetitia Lemoine 1:47.16 France French Open 2009
97 Azlysha Azmi 1:47.28 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
98 Laetitia Lemoine 1:47.47 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
99 Son Seul-Gi 1:47.55 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
100 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:47.72 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
101 Laetitia Lemoine 1:47.80 France Aachen Open 2009
102 Laetitia Lemoine 1:48.69 France Nantes Open 2008
103 Azlysha Azmi 1:49.18 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
104 Azlysha Azmi 1:49.50 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
105 Laetitia Lemoine 1:49.71 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
106 Emily Wang 1:50.03 Canada Canadian Open 2009
107 Irène Mallordy 1:50.65 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
108 Azlysha Azmi 1:50.68 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
109 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:51.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
110 Azlysha Azmi 1:51.33 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
111 Azlysha Azmi 1:51.43 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
112 Sarah Strong 1:52.44 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
113 Azlysha Azmi 1:52.53 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
114 Laetitia Lemoine 1:52.55 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
115 Sarah Strong 1:52.72 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
116 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:53.59 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
117 Emily Wang 1:53.77 Canada Canadian Open 2009
118 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:53.96 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
119 Son Seul-Gi 1:54.21 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
120 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:54.22 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
121 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:54.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
122 Laetitia Lemoine 1:54.78 France Geneva Open 2008
123 Azlysha Azmi 1:54.84 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
124 Sarah Strong 1:55.18 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
125 Nora Christ 1:55.47 Germany Cologne Open 2010
126 Laetitia Lemoine 1:55.90 France French Open 2008
127 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:55.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
128 Nora Christ 1:56.27 Germany Euro 2010
129 Azlysha Azmi 1:56.65 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
130 Irène Mallordy 1:56.71 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
131 Emily Wang 1:56.72 Canada Canadian Open 2009
132 Nora Christ 1:56.84 Germany Cologne Open 2010
133 Laetitia Lemoine 1:57.13 France Montpellier Open 2008
134 Emily Wang 1:57.25 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
135 Nora Christ 1:57.40 Germany Cologne Open 2010
136 Laetitia Lemoine 1:57.68 France French Open 2008
137 Nora Christ 1:57.71 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
138 Nora Christ 1:57.78 Germany Belgian Open 2010
139 Laetitia Lemoine 1:58.05 France Dauphiné Open 2009
140 Laetitia Lemoine 1:58.66 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
141 Azlysha Azmi 1:59.97 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
142 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:00.15 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
143 Nora Christ 2:00.19 Germany Czech Open 2010
144 Nora Christ 2:00.84 Germany Czech Open 2010
145 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:01.47 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
146 Nora Christ 2:01.55 Germany Belgian Open 2010
147 Laetitia Lemoine 2:01.83 France Nantes Open 2009
148 Nora Christ 2:02.15 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
149 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:02.56 Japan Osaka Open 2009
150 Azlysha Azmi 2:02.75 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
151 Sarah Strong 2:02.78 Canada US Nationals 2010
152 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:02.80 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
153 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:02.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
154 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:03.31 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
155 Nora Christ 2:03.61 Germany Cologne Open 2010
156 Emily Wang 2:03.68 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
157 Nora Christ 2:04.00 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
158 Nora Christ 2:04.15 Germany Euro 2010
159 Laetitia Lemoine 2:04.36 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
160 Nora Christ 2:04.52 Germany Belgian Open 2010
161 Nora Christ 2:04.56 Germany Czech Open 2010
162 Azlysha Azmi 2:04.75 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
163 Laetitia Lemoine 2:05.08 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
164 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:05.21 Japan Osaka Open 2009
165 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:05.55 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
166 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:05.58 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
167 Nora Christ 2:06.08 Germany German Nationals 2010
168 Nora Christ 2:06.33 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
169 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:06.44 Japan Osaka Open 2009
170 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:06.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
171 Irène Mallordy 2:06.77 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
171 Irène Mallordy 2:06.77 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
173 Sarah Strong 2:07.46 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
174 Nora Christ 2:07.94 Germany Czech Open 2010
175 Azlysha Azmi 2:08.08 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
176 Irène Mallordy 2:08.15 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
177 Nora Christ 2:08.66 Germany Belgian Open 2010
178 Laetitia Lemoine 2:09.18 France Dutch Open 2009
179 Nora Christ 2:09.69 Germany Belgian Open 2010
180 Azlysha Azmi 2:09.84 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
181 Azlysha Azmi 2:09.90 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
182 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:10.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
183 Laetitia Lemoine 2:11.19 France Nantes Open 2008
184 Nóra Szepes 2:11.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
185 Nora Christ 2:13.03 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
185 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:13.03 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
187 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:13.22 Japan World Championship 2009
188 Laetitia Lemoine 2:13.66 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
188 Laetitia Lemoine 2:13.66 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
190 Sarah Strong 2:13.72 Canada US Nationals 2010
191 Nóra Szepes 2:13.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
192 Azlysha Azmi 2:13.84 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
193 Nora Christ 2:13.94 Germany Czech Open 2010
194 Sarah Strong 2:14.09 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
195 Irène Mallordy 2:14.22 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
196 Laetitia Lemoine 2:14.34 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
197 Laetitia Lemoine 2:14.61 France French Open 2008
198 Jessica Uribe 2:15.34 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
199 Laetitia Lemoine 2:15.65 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
200 Azlysha Azmi 2:15.91 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
201 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:17.11 Japan Japan Open 2009
202 Nóra Szepes 2:17.31 Hungary Munich Open 2010
203 Laetitia Lemoine 2:17.78 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
204 Charlie Cooper 2:18.59 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
205 Isabella Bosia 2:18.68 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
206 Laetitia Lemoine 2:18.94 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
207 Nora Christ 2:19.09 Germany Benelux Open 2010
208 Azlysha Azmi 2:19.15 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
209 Charlie Cooper 2:19.22 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
210 Nora Christ 2:19.30 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
211 Nora Christ 2:19.66 Germany Danish Open 2010
212 Emily Wang 2:19.78 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
213 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:20.34 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
214 Nóra Szepes 2:21.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
215 Charlie Cooper 2:21.53 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
216 Sarah Strong 2:22.08 Canada US Nationals 2010
217 Nóra Szepes 2:22.21 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
218 Charlie Cooper 2:23.50 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
219 Nóra Szepes 2:24.30 Hungary Euro 2010
220 Nóra Szepes 2:24.43 Hungary Munich Open 2010
221 Charlie Cooper 2:25.28 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
222 Laetitia Lemoine 2:25.44 France Dauphiné Open 2009
223 Charlie Cooper 2:25.56 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
224 Laetitia Lemoine 2:25.68 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
225 Nora Christ 2:27.18 Germany Benelux Open 2010
226 Nora Christ 2:28.43 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
227 Charlie Cooper 2:28.61 United Kingdom German Open 2010
228 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:28.78 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
229 Nóra Szepes 2:28.80 Hungary Munich Open 2010
230 Charlie Cooper 2:29.33 United Kingdom German Open 2010
231 Charlie Cooper 2:29.38 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
232 Charlie Cooper 2:29.86 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
233 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:30.00 Japan Japan Open 2009
234 Nóra Szepes 2:30.38 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
235 Luojin Xu 2:30.52 China Halloween Open 2010
236 Luojin Xu 2:30.55 China Halloween Open 2010
237 Luojin Xu 2:30.71 China Halloween Open 2010
238 Charlie Cooper 2:31.09 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
239 Nora Christ 2:32.02 Germany Cologne Open 2010
240 Irène Mallordy 2:32.18 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
241 Nóra Szepes 2:32.28 Hungary Munich Open 2010
242 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:33.59 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
243 Charlie Cooper 2:33.93 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
244 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:34.15 Japan Japan Open 2010
245 Luojin Xu 2:34.18 China Obei Obei Open 2009
246 Charlie Cooper 2:34.22 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
247 Irène Mallordy 2:34.94 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
248 Charlie Cooper 2:35.02 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
249 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:35.05 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
250 Isabella Bosia 2:35.19 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
251 Charlie Cooper 2:35.44 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
252 Nora Christ 2:35.52 Germany Benelux Open 2010
253 Deseree Aune 2:36.09 Canada US Nationals 2010
254 Deseree Aune 2:36.40 Canada US Nationals 2010
255 Nora Christ 2:36.75 Germany Danish Open 2010
256 Luojin Xu 2:36.81 China Halloween Open 2010
257 Charlie Cooper 2:36.96 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
258 Charlie Cooper 2:37.19 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
259 Sarah Strong 2:37.69 Canada US Nationals 2010
260 Charlie Cooper 2:37.84 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
261 Nora Christ 2:38.25 Germany Aachen Open 2010
262 Nóra Szepes 2:38.36 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
263 Luojin Xu 2:38.65 China Obei Obei Open 2009
264 Nora Christ 2:38.71 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
265 Deseree Aune 2:39.08 Canada US Nationals 2010
266 Luojin Xu 2:39.53 China Mantua Open 2009
267 Nóra Szepes 2:40.09 Hungary Euro 2010
268 Nóra Szepes 2:40.31 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
269 Charlie Cooper 2:40.59 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
270 Luojin Xu 2:40.72 China Halloween Open 2010
271 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:41.47 Japan Japan Open 2009
272 Irène Mallordy 2:42.21 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
273 Charlie Cooper 2:43.72 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
274 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:43.93 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
275 Nora Christ 2:43.94 Germany Danish Open 2010
276 Nóra Szepes 2:45.34 Hungary Munich Open 2010
277 Isabella Bosia 2:46.11 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
278 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:46.16 Japan Japan Open 2010
279 Charlie Cooper 2:46.37 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
280 Jessica Uribe 2:46.97 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
281 Charlie Cooper 2:47.88 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2009
282 Nóra Szepes 2:47.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
283 Charlie Cooper 2:48.09 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
284 Nóra Szepes 2:48.28 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
285 Jessica Uribe 2:48.31 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
286 Luojin Xu 2:49.00 China Obei Obei Open 2009
287 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:50.08 Japan Japan Open 2010
288 Nóra Szepes 2:50.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
289 Charlie Cooper 2:50.91 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
290 Luojin Xu 2:51.01 China Mantua Open 2009
291 Jessica Uribe 2:51.68 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
292 Charlie Cooper 2:52.11 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
293 Charlie Cooper 2:52.34 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
294 Charlie Cooper 2:53.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
295 Charlie Cooper 2:53.30 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
296 Isabella Bosia 2:54.10 Italy Italian Open 2010
297 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:55.03 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
298 Charlie Cooper 2:55.31 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
299 Nóra Szepes 2:55.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
300 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:56.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
301 Charlie Cooper 2:56.55 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
302 Nóra Szepes 2:57.50 Hungary Czech Open 2010
303 Nóra Szepes 2:58.97 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
304 Nóra Szepes 2:59.53 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
305 Aili Asikainen 3:01.19 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
306 Deseree Aune 3:02.21 Canada US Nationals 2010
307 Jessica Uribe 3:02.86 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
308 Gina Uy 3:03.00 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
309 Deseree Aune 3:04.15 Canada US Nationals 2010
310 Jessica Uribe 3:05.16 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
311 Nóra Szepes 3:05.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
312 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 3:06.28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
313 Nora Christ 3:10.58 Germany Dutch Open 2009
313 Nora Christ 3:10.58 Germany German Nationals 2009
315 Charlie Cooper 3:10.80 United Kingdom French Open 2009
316 Nora Christ 3:11.33 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
317 Nóra Szepes 3:12.36 Hungary Czech Open 2010
318 Natália Saltoratto Martins 3:16.18 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
319 Charlie Cooper 3:16.86 United Kingdom French Open 2009
320 Charlie Cooper 3:19.41 United Kingdom French Open 2009
321 Isabella Bosia 3:20.44 Italy Mantua Open 2009
322 Luojin Xu 3:20.61 China Mantua Open 2009
323 Isabella Bosia 3:20.66 Italy Italian Open 2010
324 Charlie Cooper 3:22.59 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
325 Nóra Szepes 3:23.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
326 Aili Asikainen 3:25.50 Finland Swedish Cube Day 2009
327 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 3:27.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
328 Mimmi Leckius 3:27.91 Sweden Danish Open 2010
329 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 3:29.83 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
330 Sin Ye-Jin 3:30.77 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
331 Natália Saltoratto Martins 3:32.90 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
332 Jessica Uribe 3:34.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
333 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 3:34.80 Japan Japan Open 2010
334 Lyn Uy 3:36.43 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
335 Cheryl Ma Ying Shuang 3:37.09 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
336 Gina Uy 3:37.41 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
337 Aili Asikainen 3:38.22 Finland Finnish Open 2010
338 Iza Drogosz 3:38.71 Poland Polish Open 2009
339 Aili Asikainen 3:38.99 Finland Swedish Cube Day 2009
340 Natália Saltoratto Martins 3:40.36 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
341 Cheryl Ma Ying Shuang 3:40.56 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
342 Gamze Aksahin 3:41.08 Turkey Lemgo Open 2010
343 Aili Asikainen 3:42.47 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
344 Jessie Branch 3:44.66 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
345 Nora Christ 3:46.27 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
346 Sin Ye-Jin 3:46.30 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
347 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 3:48.43 Japan Japan Open 2010
348 Natália Saltoratto Martins 3:50.28 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
349 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 3:51.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
350 Jessie Branch 4:00.69 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
351 Solène Krebs 4:01.11 France Nantes Open 2008
352 Natália Saltoratto Martins 4:01.33 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
353 Yiting Yu (余益婷) 4:02.28 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
354 Jessie Branch 4:02.53 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
355 Mimmi Leckius 4:03.90 Sweden Fuglsangpark Open 2009
356 Natália Saltoratto Martins 4:05.40 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
357 Aili Asikainen 4:05.83 Finland Finnish Open 2010
358 Natália Saltoratto Martins 4:06.57 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
359 Aili Asikainen 4:07.75 Finland Finnish Open 2010
360 Aili Asikainen 4:09.90 Finland Swedish Cube Day 2009
361 Marlene Claesson 4:09.91 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
362 Lyn Uy 4:09.93 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
363 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:11.36 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
364 Charlie Cooper 4:12.30 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
365 Sin Ye-Jin 4:12.66 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
366 Halley Cuevas 4:14.27 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
367 Jessie Branch 4:14.77 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
368 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 4:16.90 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
369 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 4:17.11 Japan Japan Open 2010
370 Charlie Cooper 4:20.65 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2008
371 Gamze Aksahin 4:22.46 Turkey Lemgo Open 2010
372 Lyn Uy 4:22.78 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
373 Sin Ye-Jin 4:24.50 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
374 Mimmi Leckius 4:25.59 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
375 Christine Anne Flordeliz 4:26.52 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
376 Yiting Yu (余益婷) 4:27.91 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
377 Mimmi Leckius 4:30.66 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
378 Stephanie Chow 4:30.91 United States US Nationals 2009
379 Betty Tregay 4:32.75 United States Wisconsin Open 2008
380 Marlene Claesson 4:32.77 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
381 Stephanie Chow 4:32.78 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
382 Gina Uy 4:35.28 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
383 Marlene Claesson 4:38.72 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
384 Marlene Claesson 4:43.83 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
385 Charlie Cooper 4:44.91 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
386 Halley Cuevas 4:46.50 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
387 Mimmi Leckius 4:46.71 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
388 Yiting Yu (余益婷) 4:49.91 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
389 Halley Cuevas 4:51.05 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
390 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 4:51.66 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
391 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:01.00 Japan Japan Open 2010
392 Betty Tregay 5:01.47 United States Wisconsin Open 2008
393 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:02.72 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
394 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 5:03.59 China Beijing Side Events 2010
395 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:05.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
396 Camilla Jul Nielsson 5:06.55 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
397 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 5:09.53 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
398 Betty Tregay 5:11.14 United States World Championship 2005
399 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 5:12.41 China Beijing Side Events 2010
400 Betty Tregay 5:12.64 United States World Championship 2003
401 Jessica Amorós Molina 5:20.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2008
402 Minerva Martiskainen 5:21.43 Finland Finnish Open 2009
403 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:22.33 Japan Japan Open 2010
404 Camilla Jul Nielsson 5:23.08 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
405 Christine Anne Flordeliz 5:26.06 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
406 Betty Tregay 5:26.15 United States Wisconsin Open 2008
407 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 5:28.43 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
408 Stephanie Chow 5:29.80 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
409 Christine Anne Flordeliz 5:33.47 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
410 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 5:34.28 China Beijing Side Events 2010
411 Christine Anne Flordeliz 5:36.66 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
412 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:39.44 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
413 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 5:39.83 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
414 Joanna Ciałoń 5:42.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
415 Christine Anne Flordeliz 5:42.78 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
416 Minerva Martiskainen 5:59.69 Finland Finnish Open 2009
417 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 6:00.21 China Beijing Side Events 2010
418 Camilla Jul Nielsson 6:05.09 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
419 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:12.09 Japan Japan Open 2010
420 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 6:13.41 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
421 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:21.03 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
422 Joanna Ciałoń 6:24.13 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
423 Yue Liu (刘月) 6:47.52 China Inner Mongolia 2010
424 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 6:53.91 China Beijing Side Events 2010
425 Stephanie Chow 6:55.78 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
426 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 6:55.84 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
427 Minerva Martiskainen 7:04.00 Finland Finnish Open 2010
428 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 7:17.44 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
429 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 7:18.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
430 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 7:20.78 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
431 Beatrice Gloe 7:23.83 Germany East German Open 2010
432 Camilla Jul Nielsson 7:40.49 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
433 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 7:41.46 Japan Japan Open 2009
434 Minerva Martiskainen 8:26.41 Finland Finnish Open 2009
435 Beatrice Gloe 8:30.52 Germany East German Open 2010
436 Carole Duray 8:59.58 Belgium Danish Open 2010
437 Minerva Martiskainen 9:14.38 Finland Finnish Open 2010
438 Yue Liu (刘月) 9:45.69 China Inner Mongolia 2010