Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.84 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
2 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 35.63 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
3 Juliette Sébastien 35.95 France Sens Open 2019
4 Magdalena Pabisz 37.75 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
5 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 37.86 China GDSY Open 2019
6 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 39.70 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019
7 Laura Holzhauer 39.92 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
8 Ilona Ansel 40.61 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
9 Katie Davies 40.99 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
10 Karina Grandjean Beck 42.96 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
11 Enika Aubrey Maninang 44.66 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
12 Livia Kleiner 45.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Dagne Poveda 46.68 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
14 Dana Yi 46.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
14 Sofiya Bondarenko 46.86 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
16 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 46.91 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
17 Emna Boughizane 47.36 Tunisia Sfax Summer Open 2019
18 Katelyn Hinkley 47.71 United States Oklahoma Open 2019
19 Amelie Dieterich 47.93 Germany Hessen Open 2019
20 Melissa Su 48.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
21 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 49.03 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
22 Sydney Weaver 49.05 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
23 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.69 United States Long Island Winter 2019
24 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 49.85 China Meizhou Open 2019
25 Eva Kato 49.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
26 Katie Hull 50.13 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
27 Mia Sponseller 50.83 United States Spokane Summer 2019
28 Stefania Petcu 51.49 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
29 Sarah Olson 52.92 United States Cubetcha 2019
30 Zoé de Moffarts 54.34 Belgium WCA World Championship 2019
31 Celine Tran 55.02 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
32 Tiffany Chien 55.16 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
33 Kalina Jakubowska 55.48 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
34 Avani Sood 55.49 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
35 Marie Vincent 56.77 France Istres Open 2019
36 Fanny Pousset 57.56 France Brugge Open 2019
37 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 57.58 China Beijing Summer 2019
38 Lucinda Zhou 57.60 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
39 Yi Wang (王旖) 57.66 China GDSY Open 2019
40 Lee Zhen Wei 57.94 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
41 Allison Li 58.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
42 Maddie Clemmons 59.24 United States Branchburg Open 2019
43 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 59.77 Spain Alicante Open 2019
44 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 1:00.22 Chile Serena Open 2019
45 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:00.73 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
46 Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:01.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
47 Sophie Chan 1:01.31 United States Sens Open 2019
48 Lauren Phung 1:01.82 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
49 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:02.10 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
50 Kyra Joiner 1:02.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
51 Vianne Chang 1:02.90 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
52 Barbora Jelínková 1:04.12 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
53 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:04.51 China Beijing Summer 2019
54 Hannah Hurst 1:04.57 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
55 Serena Jones 1:04.74 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
56 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 1:05.06 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
57 Maria Zhits 1:05.14 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
58 Aya Ishikura (石倉文) 1:05.26 Japan Japan Championship 2019
59 Boying Li (李博莹) 1:05.69 China Beijing Winter 2019
60 Pia Melloh 1:06.08 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
61 Riley Christopherson 1:06.34 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
62 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 1:07.02 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
63 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:07.08 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
64 Laura Mellier 1:07.37 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2019
65 Alba Klein Murcia 1:07.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
66 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:08.24 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
67 Margot Audero 1:08.99 United States Western Championship 2019
68 Sarah Strong 1:09.05 Canada National Capital Region 2019
69 Simone Ohler 1:09.50 Germany Latvian Open 2019
70 Fitri Nurul Ain 1:10.92 Brunei STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
71 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 1:11.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
72 Anđela Zečević 1:11.05 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
73 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 1:11.17 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
74 Maja von Borstel 1:11.29 Germany German Open 2019
75 Darya Belonogova 1:11.30 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
76 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 1:11.35 China NEU Open 2019
77 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 1:11.80 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
78 Karen Tu 1:11.91 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
79 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:12.50 China Huzhou Open 2019
80 Chloé Demuynck 1:13.00 France Champagne Open 2019
81 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 1:13.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
82 Nevign Angelique Besas 1:13.83 Philippines Anaheim Qualifier 2019
83 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.27 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
84 Cha Ye Lee (차예리) 1:14.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
85 Hui-Chin Cheng (鄭卉芩) 1:14.71 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
86 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:15.34 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
87 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:15.38 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
88 Jane Behrle 1:15.92 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
89 Kasey Thai 1:16.01 United States Michigan 2019
90 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 1:16.02 Australia Hobart Open 2019
91 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 1:16.10 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
92 Emilia Friberg 1:16.33 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
93 Natalia Sosa 1:16.55 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
94 Dóra Röszler 1:16.56 Hungary Osijek Open 2019
95 Gabrielle Morasse 1:16.60 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
96 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:16.65 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
97 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:16.68 China Nordic Championship 2019
98 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 1:17.11 Mexico IT Puebla 2019
99 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:17.14 China Beijing Winter 2019
100 Xinhang Xie (谢欣航) 1:17.16 China China Championship 2019
101 Xinyan Li (李心妍) 1:17.19 China Shandong Open 2019
102 Alese Devin 1:18.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
103 Kate Grahame 1:18.23 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
104 Lacey Dilworth 1:18.42 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
105 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 1:18.53 China Beijing Winter 2019
106 Hannah Minas 1:19.35 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
107 Breanna LaGere 1:19.44 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
108 Ekaterina Kaneva 1:20.15 Russia MPEI Open 2019
109 Yufei Hu (胡雨菲) 1:20.42 China Wuhan Open 2019
110 Charlotte Lange 1:20.64 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
111 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:20.89 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
112 Leah Shefferman 1:21.11 United States Long Island Winter 2019
113 Kyria Sztainbok 1:22.70 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
114 Ksenia Ozerova 1:23.26 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
115 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:23.37 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
115 Ulpan Akhiyatova 1:23.37 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
117 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 1:23.44 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
118 Katherine Nikole Béjar Román 1:24.23 Peru TCG Spring 2019
119 Azlysha Azmi 1:24.54 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
120 Sophia Burian 1:24.78 Germany Kansai Big Cubes 2019
121 Guan-Jen Chen (陳冠禎) 1:24.80 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
122 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 1:25.25 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
123 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:25.72 China Irish Championship 2019
124 Suzanna Sharpless 1:25.86 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
125 Natalie Smith 1:25.90 United States Southeast Championship 2019
126 Ngan Tran 1:26.43 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
127 Suzanne Tyler 1:26.65 United States Southeast Championship 2019
128 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:27.13 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
129 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 1:27.21 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
130 Anna Buhl Bechmann 1:27.47 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
131 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 1:27.91 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
132 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:28.13 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayo 2019
133 Amanda Fayme 1:28.25 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
134 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:28.30 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
135 Lily Dao 1:28.32 United States Southern Championship 2019
136 Karla Struer Lund 1:28.49 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
137 Pauline Clémenceau 1:28.98 France Italian Championship 2019
138 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:29.09 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
138 Sandra Kuotesaho 1:29.09 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
140 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:29.65 China Wuhan Open 2019
141 Enrymar Cisneros 1:29.83 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
142 Amelia Krieg 1:30.22 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
143 Astrid Lacotte 1:30.65 France Savoie Open 2019
144 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 1:30.74 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
145 Nora Christ 1:31.06 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
146 Josephine Tu 1:31.13 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
147 Laura Freitas Martín 1:31.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
148 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:31.37 Brazil ABHC 2019
149 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 1:31.47 China Qingdao Spring 2019
150 Sophia Schmoll 1:31.98 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
151 Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 1:32.04 China Wuhan Open 2019
152 Lilyn Ma 1:32.31 France Just Cube Open 2019
153 Hannah Collins 1:32.76 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
154 Haining Wang (王海宁) 1:32.77 China Beijing Summer 2019
155 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 1:32.81 China Beijing Winter 2019
156 Mara Oprea 1:33.04 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
157 Ling Yan (严铃) 1:33.17 China Xianyang Open 2019
158 Lisa Rengers 1:33.39 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
159 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 1:33.55 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
160 Laura Ohrndorf 1:33.70 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
161 Sandra Mavsar 1:34.12 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
162 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 1:34.20 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
163 Ksenia Vepsha 1:34.59 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
164 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:35.56 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
165 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 1:35.73 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
166 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:36.69 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
167 Ella Newlin 1:37.04 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
168 Alyssa Bell 1:37.13 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
169 Sabrina da Silva Souza 1:37.23 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
170 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 1:37.81 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
171 Olivera Radovanović 1:37.84 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
172 Andrea Thull 1:38.15 Luxembourg Open de Lumes 2019
172 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1:38.15 Belarus One day in Vileyka 2019
174 Francesca Magnarelli 1:38.66 United States Boston University Winter 2019
175 Huayu Wang (王画宇) 1:39.41 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
176 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 1:39.57 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
177 Ava Monello 1:39.80 United States Empire State Spring 2019
178 Alyssa Bernardo 1:40.34 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
179 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 1:40.41 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
180 Peri Le Dain 1:40.43 United States Fortitude Sydney 2019
181 Oleksandra Bobylieva (Олександра Бобилєва) 1:41.02 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
182 Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек) 1:41.46 Kazakhstan KSF Pavlodar City 2019
183 Annika Stein 1:41.85 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
184 Yuxuan Chen 1:41.93 United States Michigan 2019
185 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:42.65 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
186 Anna Battistini 1:43.40 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
187 Sofia Chehab 1:43.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
188 Sarah Fluck 1:44.30 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
189 Léa Gaboriaud 1:44.78 Canada National Capital Region 2019
190 Rosch Nadjib 1:45.53 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
191 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 1:45.61 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
192 Amelia Zakrzewska 1:46.05 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
193 Nicole Wang 1:46.20 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
194 CJ Dresdner 1:46.32 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
195 Leia Jiang 1:46.85 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
196 Anna Golubeva 1:46.86 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
197 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 1:46.88 Spain UCM Open 2019
198 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:46.99 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
199 Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина) 1:49.44 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
200 Maider Arce 1:49.96 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
201 Sarah Young 1:50.61 United States Cubetcha 2019
202 Clary Thompson 1:51.10 United States Kent Fall 2019
203 Fiona Wang 1:51.32 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
204 Alison Meador 1:51.56 United States Derby City Open 2019
205 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:52.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
206 Sofia Shevchenko (Софія Шевченко) 1:52.26 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
207 Deepshika Narasimhan 1:53.09 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
208 Maggie Clark 1:53.75 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
209 Kira-Lysan Meyer 1:54.60 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
210 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:54.99 China Wuhu Open 2019
211 Marília Milfont Rangel Lima 1:55.00 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
212 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 1:55.09 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
213 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:57.04 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
214 Aya El Hani 1:57.76 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
215 Lydwine Beelen 1:58.34 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
216 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 1:58.77 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
217 Jessica Moens 1:59.52 Belgium Denmark & Friends 2019
218 Samriddhi Bharadwaj 1:59.74 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
219 Elizabeth Shirley 2:00.15 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
220 Sanna H. Skarstad 2:00.35 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
221 Maya Maghiar 2:01.43 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
222 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 2:01.54 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
223 Elena Lobyntseva 2:02.76 Russia MPEI Open 2019
224 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 2:02.88 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
225 Miranda Manning 2:03.01 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
226 Luna Gaitán 2:03.29 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
227 Axel Jan Carlo Santos Santos 2:03.58 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
228 Eleanor Sinnott 2:03.69 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
229 Sarah Budiman 2:03.79 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
230 Natassia Jones 2:04.43 United States Richmond Spring 2019
231 Sylvie Tran 2:04.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
232 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 2:04.48 Brazil IFAM Open 2019
233 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 2:04.87 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
234 Bella Miranda 2:05.56 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
235 Marianna Bondi 2:05.67 Italy Italian Championship 2019
236 Marike Faught 2:05.84 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
237 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 2:07.66 Russia Luga Open 2019
238 Sara García Mendes 2:08.58 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
239 Romina Peretti 2:09.37 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
240 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 2:09.67 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
241 Mingxi Sun (孙铭汐) 2:10.17 China Beijing Summer 2019
242 Noémie Thiollier 2:11.12 France Open de Lumes 2019
243 Isabelle Zhang 2:11.71 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
244 Nazima Azizova 2:11.85 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
245 Elin Jacobsson 2:11.95 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
246 Weiwen Song (宋薇雯) 2:12.66 China Hangzhou Open 2019
247 Talee Jones 2:12.85 Australia Hobart Open 2019
248 Veronika Becková 2:13.50 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
249 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 2:13.52 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
250 Marie Demeyère 2:13.97 France Champagne Open 2019
251 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2:15.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
252 Keny Chu 2:15.37 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
253 Xiulian Li (栗秀连) 2:15.43 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
254 Sara Benavides Mora 2:15.51 Colombia CIC Pasto Open 2019
255 Kamila Zhaksylyk (Камила Жаксылык) 2:15.54 Kazakhstan KSF Aktobe City 2019
256 Guillemette Chasserieau 2:15.88 France French Championship 2019
257 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:16.22 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
258 Hani Joo (주하니) 2:16.42 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
259 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 2:16.56 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
260 Judith Laister 2:16.66 Austria Slovenian Nationals 2019
261 Javiera Canelo Chacana 2:17.08 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
262 Jennifer Meneses Romero 2:17.38 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
263 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 2:18.22 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
264 Kalyani H. Kiran 2:18.23 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
265 Barbara Mavsar 2:18.28 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
266 Darya Vladimirova 2:18.40 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
267 Friedrun Schauer 2:19.19 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
268 Oliwia Jaworska 2:19.29 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
269 Lauren Brinson 2:19.47 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
270 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 2:19.76 Taiwan Wuxi Open 2019
271 Anaëlle Msaidie 2:19.81 France Just Cube Open 2019
272 Shelby Green 2:20.93 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
273 Tamara Macadam 2:20.97 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
274 Rachel Feran 2:21.23 United States CubeIowa 2019
275 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 2:22.44 Taiwan Wuxi Open 2019
276 Elizabeth Smith 2:22.78 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
277 Evelyn Peacock 2:22.87 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
278 Rory Dasher 2:24.03 United States Meadowlands 2019
279 Eva Gabriella 2:25.00 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
280 Monika Szachniewicz 2:25.56 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
281 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:25.70 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
282 Taleen Sharawneh 2:25.77 Palestine Palestine Open 2019
283 Ng Pei Xuan 2:25.82 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
284 Hailey Lambert 2:26.23 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
285 Komal Gupta 2:26.29 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
286 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2:27.53 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
287 Kinga Klonowska 2:27.61 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
288 Yeeun Park (박예은) 2:28.18 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
289 Kristin Wiley 2:28.98 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
290 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 2:29.22 China Weihai Open 2019
291 Kayla Brown 2:29.96 United States Flag City Fall 2019
292 Guoguo Guan (官果果) 2:30.97 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
293 Nurul Irrina Binti Nor Azman 2:34.30 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
294 Wiktoria Waryszak 2:34.32 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
295 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 2:34.34 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
296 Sarah Haag 2:36.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
297 Karen Catalina Valderas Valladares 2:37.07 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
298 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 2:37.16 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
299 Sotiria Mountzouri 2:37.36 Greece Greece New Year 2019
300 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 2:37.49 China Weihai Open 2019
301 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 2:38.80 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
302 Sydney Moneke 2:39.19 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
303 Fiona Strausz 2:42.01 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
304 Jessica Lohe 2:42.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
305 Linlin Yang (杨林琳) 2:42.55 China NEU Open 2019
306 Jasmine Luong 2:42.84 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
307 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 2:43.89 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
308 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2:43.92 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
309 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 2:44.79 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
310 Kyrstn Hall 2:46.78 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
311 Averil Oon 2:46.94 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
312 Irina Yarygina 2:48.09 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
313 Nicole Ullian dos Anjos e Silva 2:48.64 Brazil Arnold Classic SA 2019
314 Liubov Abashkina (Любовь Абашкина) 2:48.80 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
315 Jenna Webb 2:48.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
316 Elizabeth Rennert 2:50.06 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
317 Mia Terblanche 2:50.29 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
318 Azaliya Amirzyanova 2:51.02 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
319 Talia Davis 2:51.17 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
320 Nuray Gasimova 2:51.45 Azerbaijan Estonian Open 2019
321 Kaylee Lizardo 2:52.36 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
322 Elizaveta Selezneva 2:53.12 Russia Kursk Open 2019
323 Vera Hesse 2:53.47 Germany Hessen Open 2019
324 Vivian Kay 2:53.82 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
325 Mira Engel 2:55.82 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
326 Una Spadijer 2:58.05 Montenegro Montenegro Open 2019
327 Heike Zbierski 2:58.07 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
328 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 3:00.40 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
329 Renske van Renswoude 3:01.77 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
330 Lesya Batueva (Леся Батуева) 3:02.07 Russia Perm Open 2019
331 Mayerli Samanta Rodas Sotovando 3:02.75 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
332 Meghan Hemmer 3:04.08 United States Wiscube 2019
333 Lee Ye Rin 3:04.36 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
334 Agustina Lara Stamati 3:04.46 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
335 Keira Patel 3:04.48 United States Western Championship 2019
336 Natalia Monkiewicz 3:06.01 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
337 Sharon Sashary Argueta Alvarado 3:06.12 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
338 Ampon Imphanchai 3:06.45 Thailand Big and Skewb Utah 2019
339 Weronika Czuraj 3:09.50 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
340 Jessica Alejandra Molina Vanegas 3:09.97 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
341 Charley Abcouwer 3:10.14 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
342 Anna Badakva 3:11.50 Russia Volga Open 2019
343 Widad Nabulsi 3:13.92 Palestine Palestine Open 2019
344 Diana Murnik 3:14.48 Russia Pskov Open 2019
345 Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu 3:18.16 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
346 Jesslyn Valerie 3:18.23 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
347 Damyana Hadzhigenova 3:18.34 Bulgaria Big Cubes Sofia 2019
348 Kush Khanolkar 3:19.13 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
349 Émilie Millar Desjardins 3:20.36 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
350 Hannah Buss 3:21.18 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
351 Melda Eksi 3:21.21 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
352 Maya Srikantan 3:21.99 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
353 Yachun Wen (温雅淳) 3:23.72 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
354 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 3:27.35 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
355 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:27.44 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
356 Steven Livingston 3:29.12 United States Back to School DFW 2019
357 Vera Beal 3:29.92 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
358 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 3:31.68 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
359 Lauren Clement 3:31.84 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
360 Margarita Trefelova 3:31.93 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
361 Maria Clara Campioto da Silva 3:32.89 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
362 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 3:33.30 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
363 Elle Nolan 3:33.33 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
364 Patricia Acosta Contreras 3:33.47 Spain Murcia 2019
365 Dora Nikolova 3:34.45 North Macedonia Macedonian Nationals 2019
366 Karolina Zatorska 3:35.24 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
367 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 3:35.48 Slovenia Prebold Open 2019
368 Emily Marchek 3:38.42 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
369 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 3:39.91 China Weihai Open 2019
370 Xènia Subirats 3:40.43 Spain Martorell Open 2019
371 Leire Martínez Prieto 3:42.08 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
372 Kathryn Zavadil 3:42.12 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
373 Halime Rudminat 3:42.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
374 Anastasia Gubanova 3:44.10 Russia Luga Open 2019
375 Sanvi Rathod 3:45.59 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
376 Sarah Maysa de Almeida Silva 3:45.74 Brazil IV CUBIFMA 2019
377 Lakshimi Rajaram 3:46.41 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
378 Rocio Rodriguez Rivera 3:48.19 Mexico Big State Chihuahua 2019
379 Sheryl Pattnaik 3:49.77 India Indian Nationals 2019
380 Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) 3:55.98 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
381 Kunchakuri Sahasra 3:57.73 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
382 Oleksandra Dorofii (Олександра Дорофій) 3:58.30 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
383 Elena Berselli 4:01.27 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
384 Ulyana Pastukhova (Ульяна Пастухова) 4:04.22 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
385 Maria Shaboltaeva (Мария Шаболтаева) 4:04.48 Russia Kemerovo Open 2019
386 Nell Brodkin 4:06.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
387 Jane Tyler 4:07.06 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
388 Laís Cristina de Souza 4:10.11 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
389 Gabriela Basek 4:13.90 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
390 Nina Stanojević 4:14.68 Serbia Serbian Open 2019
391 Miya Pak 4:18.73 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
392 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 4:21.75 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
393 Anna Katsougiannopoulou 4:21.85 Greece Greece New Year 2019
394 Sara Payán Santos 4:22.97 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
395 Laura Nunes Belém 4:31.06 Brazil IFAM Open 2019
396 Ana Luisa do Amaral Batista 4:42.88 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
397 Minna Viola Byskata 4:44.78 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
398 Michelle Pretorius 4:46.77 South Africa Campus Classic Cape Town 2019
399 Lena Gressmann 4:57.33 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
400 Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова) 4:59.64 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
401 Celia López Martín 5:01.94 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
402 Nurin Aqila Binti Muhamad 5:02.05 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
403 Daria Mamedova 5:04.11 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
404 Meruert Samayeva 5:06.53 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
405 Aleksandra Drakunova (Александра Дракунова) 5:09.07 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
406 Sakina Belakbir 5:14.42 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
407 Sai Sinchana Kiran 5:21.37 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
408 Dhwani Hada 5:21.68 India Southeast Championship 2019
409 Elise Pointurier 5:27.01 France Savoie Open 2019
410 Areli Rubí Gordillo Martínez 5:30.42 Mexico Big State Chihuahua 2019
411 Raquel Mena Marcos 5:35.73 Spain UCM Open 2019
412 Manasa Ranjit 6:00.56 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
413 Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) 7:05.86 Russia Luga Open 2019
414 Uma Kiran 7:12.35 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
415 Harini Sivagurunathan 7:18.95 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
416 Aala Gamal Tawfik 8:04.96 Egypt Egyptian Championship 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.