Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.84 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
2 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 35.63 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
3 Juliette Sébastien 35.95 France Sens Open 2019
4 Magdalena Pabisz 37.75 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
5 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 37.86 China GDSY Open 2019
6 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 39.70 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019
7 Laura Holzhauer 39.92 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
8 Ilona Ansel 40.61 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
9 Katie Davies 40.99 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
10 Karina Grandjean Beck 42.96 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
11 Enika Aubrey Maninang 44.66 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
12 Livia Kleiner 45.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Dagne Poveda 46.68 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
14 Dana Yi 46.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
14 Sofiya Bondarenko 46.86 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
16 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 46.91 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
17 Emna Boughizane 47.36 Tunisia Sfax Summer Open 2019
18 Katelyn Hinkley 47.71 United States Oklahoma Open 2019
19 Amelie Dieterich 47.93 Germany Hessen Open 2019
20 Melissa Su 48.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
21 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 49.03 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
22 Sydney Weaver 49.05 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
23 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.69 United States Long Island Winter 2019
24 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 49.85 China Meizhou Open 2019
25 Eva Kato 49.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
26 Katie Hull 50.13 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
27 Mia Sponseller 50.83 United States Spokane Summer 2019
28 Stefania Petcu 51.49 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
29 Sarah Olson 52.92 United States Cubetcha 2019
30 Zoé de Moffarts 54.34 Belgium WCA World Championship 2019
31 Celine Tran 55.02 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
32 Tiffany Chien 55.16 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
33 Kalina Jakubowska 55.48 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
34 Avani Sood 55.49 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
35 Marie Vincent 56.77 France Istres Open 2019
36 Fanny Pousset 57.56 France Brugge Open 2019
37 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 57.58 China Beijing Summer 2019
38 Lucinda Zhou 57.60 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
39 Yi Wang (王旖) 57.66 China GDSY Open 2019
40 Lee Zhen Wei 57.94 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
41 Allison Li 58.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
42 Maddie Clemmons 59.24 United States Branchburg Open 2019
43 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 59.77 Spain Alicante Open 2019
44 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 1:00.22 Chile Serena Open 2019
45 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:00.73 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
46 Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:01.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
47 Sophie Chan 1:01.31 United States Sens Open 2019
48 Lauren Phung 1:01.82 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
49 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:02.10 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
50 Vianne Chang 1:02.90 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
51 Barbora Jelínková 1:04.12 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
52 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:04.51 China Beijing Summer 2019
53 Hannah Hurst 1:04.57 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
54 Serena Jones 1:04.74 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
55 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 1:05.06 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
56 Maria Zhits 1:05.14 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
57 Aya Ishikura (石倉文) 1:05.26 Japan Japan Championship 2019
58 Boying Li (李博莹) 1:05.69 China Beijing Winter 2019
59 Pia Melloh 1:06.08 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
60 Riley Christopherson 1:06.34 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
61 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 1:07.02 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
62 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:07.08 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
63 Laura Mellier 1:07.37 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2019
64 Alba Klein Murcia 1:07.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
65 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:08.24 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
66 Carter Audet Marrero 1:08.99 United States Western Championship 2019
67 Sarah Strong 1:09.05 Canada National Capital Region 2019
68 Simone Ohler 1:09.50 Germany Latvian Open 2019
69 Fitri Nurul Ain 1:10.92 Brunei STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
70 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 1:11.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
71 Anđela Zečević 1:11.05 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
72 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 1:11.17 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
73 Maja von Borstel 1:11.29 Germany German Open 2019
74 Darya Belonogova 1:11.30 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
75 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 1:11.35 China NEU Open 2019
76 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 1:11.80 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
77 Karen Tu 1:11.91 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
78 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:12.50 China Huzhou Open 2019
79 Chloé Demuynck 1:13.00 France Champagne Open 2019
80 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 1:13.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
81 Nevign Angelique Besas 1:13.83 Philippines Anaheim Qualifier 2019
82 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.27 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
83 Cha Ye Lee (차예리) 1:14.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
84 Hui-Chin Cheng (鄭卉芩) 1:14.71 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
85 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:15.34 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
86 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:15.38 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
87 Jane Behrle 1:15.92 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
88 Kasey Thai 1:16.01 United States Michigan 2019
89 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 1:16.02 Australia Hobart Open 2019
90 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 1:16.10 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
91 Emilia Friberg 1:16.33 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
92 Natalia Sosa 1:16.55 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
93 Dóra Röszler 1:16.56 Hungary Osijek Open 2019
94 Gabrielle Morasse 1:16.60 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
95 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:16.65 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
96 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:16.68 China Nordic Championship 2019
97 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 1:17.11 Mexico IT Puebla 2019
98 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:17.14 China Beijing Winter 2019
99 Xinhang Xie (谢欣航) 1:17.16 China China Championship 2019
100 Xinyan Li (李心妍) 1:17.19 China Shandong Open 2019
101 Alese Devin 1:18.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
102 Kate Grahame 1:18.23 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
103 Lacey Dilworth 1:18.42 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
104 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 1:18.53 China Beijing Winter 2019
105 Hannah Minas 1:19.35 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
106 Breanna LaGere 1:19.44 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
107 Ekaterina Kaneva 1:20.15 Russia MPEI Open 2019
108 Yufei Hu (胡雨菲) 1:20.42 China Wuhan Open 2019
109 Charlotte Lange 1:20.64 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
110 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:20.89 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
111 Leah Shefferman 1:21.11 United States Long Island Winter 2019
112 Kyria Sztainbok 1:22.70 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
113 Ksenia Ozerova 1:23.26 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
114 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:23.37 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
114 Ulpan Akhiyatova 1:23.37 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
116 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 1:23.44 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
117 Katherine Nikole Béjar Román 1:24.23 Peru TCG Spring 2019
118 Azlysha Azmi 1:24.54 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
119 Sophia Burian 1:24.78 Germany Kansai Big Cubes 2019
120 Guan-Jen Chen (陳冠禎) 1:24.80 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
121 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 1:25.25 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
122 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:25.72 China Irish Championship 2019
123 Suzanna Sharpless 1:25.86 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
124 Natalie Smith 1:25.90 United States Southeast Championship 2019
125 Ngan Tran 1:26.43 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
126 Suzanne Tyler 1:26.65 United States Southeast Championship 2019
127 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:27.13 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
128 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 1:27.21 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
129 Anna Buhl Bechmann 1:27.47 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
130 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 1:27.91 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
131 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:28.13 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayo 2019
132 Amanda Fayme 1:28.25 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
133 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:28.30 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
134 Lily Dao 1:28.32 United States Southern Championship 2019
135 Karla Struer Lund 1:28.49 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
136 Pauline Clémenceau 1:28.98 France Italian Championship 2019
137 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:29.09 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
137 Sandra Kuotesaho 1:29.09 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
139 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:29.65 China Wuhan Open 2019
140 Enrymar Cisneros 1:29.83 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
141 Amelia Krieg 1:30.22 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
142 Astrid Lacotte 1:30.65 France Savoie Open 2019
143 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 1:30.74 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
144 Nora Christ 1:31.06 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
145 Josephine Tu 1:31.13 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
146 Laura Freitas Martín 1:31.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
147 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:31.37 Brazil ABHC 2019
148 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 1:31.47 China Qingdao Spring 2019
149 Sophia Schmoll 1:31.98 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
150 Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 1:32.04 China Wuhan Open 2019
151 Lilyn Ma 1:32.31 France Just Cube Open 2019
152 Hannah Collins 1:32.76 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
153 Haining Wang (王海宁) 1:32.77 China Beijing Summer 2019
154 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 1:32.81 China Beijing Winter 2019
155 Mara Oprea 1:33.04 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
156 Ling Yan (严铃) 1:33.17 China Xianyang Open 2019
157 Lisa Rengers 1:33.39 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
158 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 1:33.55 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
159 Laura Ohrndorf 1:33.70 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
160 Sandra Mavsar 1:34.12 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
161 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 1:34.20 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
162 Ksenia Vepsha 1:34.59 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
163 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:35.56 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
164 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 1:35.73 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
165 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:36.69 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
166 Ella Newlin 1:37.04 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
167 Alyssa Bell 1:37.13 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
168 Sabrina da Silva Souza 1:37.23 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
169 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 1:37.81 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
170 Olivera Radovanović 1:37.84 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
171 Andrea Thull 1:38.15 Luxembourg Open de Lumes 2019
171 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1:38.15 Belarus One day in Vileyka 2019
173 Francesca Magnarelli 1:38.66 United States Boston University Winter 2019
174 Huayu Wang (王画宇) 1:39.41 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
175 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 1:39.57 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
176 Ava Monello 1:39.80 United States Empire State Spring 2019
177 Alyssa Bernardo 1:40.34 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
178 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 1:40.41 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
179 Peri Le Dain 1:40.43 United States Fortitude Sydney 2019
180 Oleksandra Bobylieva (Олександра Бобилєва) 1:41.02 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
181 Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек) 1:41.46 Kazakhstan KSF Pavlodar City 2019
182 Annika Stein 1:41.85 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
183 Yuxuan Chen 1:41.93 United States Michigan 2019
184 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:42.65 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
185 Anna Battistini 1:43.40 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
186 Sofia Chehab 1:43.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
187 Sarah Fluck 1:44.30 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
188 Léa Gaboriaud 1:44.78 Canada National Capital Region 2019
189 Rosch Nadjib 1:45.53 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
190 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 1:45.61 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
191 Amelia Zakrzewska 1:46.05 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
192 Nicole Wang 1:46.20 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
193 CJ Dresdner 1:46.32 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
194 Leia Jiang 1:46.85 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
195 Anna Golubeva 1:46.86 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
196 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 1:46.88 Spain UCM Open 2019
197 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:46.99 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
198 Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина) 1:49.44 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
199 Maider Arce 1:49.96 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
200 Sarah Young 1:50.61 United States Cubetcha 2019
201 Clary Thompson 1:51.10 United States Kent Fall 2019
202 Fiona Wang 1:51.32 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
203 Alison Meador 1:51.56 United States Derby City Open 2019
204 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:52.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
205 Sofia Shevchenko (Софія Шевченко) 1:52.26 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
206 Deepshika Narasimhan 1:53.09 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
207 Maggie Clark 1:53.75 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
208 Kira-Lysan Meyer 1:54.60 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
209 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:54.99 China Wuhu Open 2019
210 Marília Milfont Rangel Lima 1:55.00 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
211 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 1:55.09 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
212 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:57.04 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
213 Aya El Hani 1:57.76 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
214 Lydwine Beelen 1:58.34 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
215 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 1:58.77 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
216 Jessica Moens 1:59.52 Belgium Denmark & Friends 2019
217 Samriddhi Bharadwaj 1:59.74 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
218 Elizabeth Shirley 2:00.15 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
219 Sanna H. Skarstad 2:00.35 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
220 Maya Maghiar 2:01.43 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
221 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 2:01.54 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
222 Elena Lobyntseva 2:02.76 Russia MPEI Open 2019
223 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 2:02.88 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
224 Miranda Manning 2:03.01 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
225 Luna Gaitán 2:03.29 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
226 Axel Jan Carlo Santos Santos 2:03.58 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
227 Eleanor Sinnott 2:03.69 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
228 Sarah Budiman 2:03.79 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
229 Natassia Jones 2:04.43 United States Richmond Spring 2019
230 Sylvie Tran 2:04.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
231 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 2:04.48 Brazil IFAM Open 2019
232 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 2:04.87 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
233 Bella Miranda 2:05.56 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
234 Marianna Bondi 2:05.67 Italy Italian Championship 2019
235 Marike Faught 2:05.84 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
236 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 2:07.66 Russia Luga Open 2019
237 Sara García Mendes 2:08.58 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
238 Romina Peretti 2:09.37 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
239 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 2:09.67 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
240 Mingxi Sun (孙铭汐) 2:10.17 China Beijing Summer 2019
241 Noémie Thiollier 2:11.12 France Open de Lumes 2019
242 Isabelle Zhang 2:11.71 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
243 Nazima Azizova 2:11.85 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
244 Elin Jacobsson 2:11.95 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
245 Weiwen Song (宋薇雯) 2:12.66 China Hangzhou Open 2019
246 Talee Jones 2:12.85 Australia Hobart Open 2019
247 Veronika Becková 2:13.50 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
248 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 2:13.52 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
249 Marie Demeyère 2:13.97 France Champagne Open 2019
250 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2:15.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
251 Keny Chu 2:15.37 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
252 Xiulian Li (栗秀连) 2:15.43 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
253 Sara Benavides Mora 2:15.51 Colombia CIC Pasto Open 2019
254 Kamila Zhaksylyk (Камила Жаксылык) 2:15.54 Kazakhstan KSF Aktobe City 2019
255 Guillemette Chasserieau 2:15.88 France French Championship 2019
256 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:16.22 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
257 Hani Joo (주하니) 2:16.42 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
258 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 2:16.56 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
259 Judith Laister 2:16.66 Austria Slovenian Nationals 2019
260 Javiera Canelo Chacana 2:17.08 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
261 Jennifer Meneses Romero 2:17.38 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
262 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 2:18.22 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
263 Kalyani H. Kiran 2:18.23 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
264 Barbara Mavsar 2:18.28 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
265 Darya Vladimirova 2:18.40 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
266 Friedrun Schauer 2:19.19 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
267 Oliwia Jaworska 2:19.29 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
268 Lauren Brinson 2:19.47 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
269 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 2:19.76 Taiwan Wuxi Open 2019
270 Anaëlle Msaidie 2:19.81 France Just Cube Open 2019
271 Shelby Green 2:20.93 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
272 Tamara Macadam 2:20.97 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
273 Rachel Feran 2:21.23 United States CubeIowa 2019
274 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 2:22.44 Taiwan Wuxi Open 2019
275 Elizabeth Smith 2:22.78 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
276 Evelyn Peacock 2:22.87 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
277 Rory Dasher 2:24.03 United States Meadowlands 2019
278 Eva Gabriella 2:25.00 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
279 Monika Szachniewicz 2:25.56 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
280 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:25.70 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
281 Taleen Sharawneh 2:25.77 Palestine Palestine Open 2019
282 Ng Pei Xuan 2:25.82 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
283 Hailey Lambert 2:26.23 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
284 Komal Gupta 2:26.29 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
285 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2:27.53 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
286 Kinga Klonowska 2:27.61 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
287 Yeeun Park (박예은) 2:28.18 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
288 Kristin Wiley 2:28.98 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
289 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 2:29.22 China Weihai Open 2019
290 Kayla Brown 2:29.96 United States Flag City Fall 2019
291 Guoguo Guan (官果果) 2:30.97 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
292 Nurul Irrina Binti Nor Azman 2:34.30 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
293 Wiktoria Waryszak 2:34.32 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
294 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 2:34.34 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
295 Sarah Haag 2:36.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
296 Karen Catalina Valderas Valladares 2:37.07 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
297 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 2:37.16 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
298 Sotiria Mountzouri 2:37.36 Greece Greece New Year 2019
299 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 2:37.49 China Weihai Open 2019
300 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 2:38.80 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
301 Sydney Moneke 2:39.19 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
302 Fiona Strausz 2:42.01 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
303 Jessica Lohe 2:42.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
304 Linlin Yang (杨林琳) 2:42.55 China NEU Open 2019
305 Jasmine Luong 2:42.84 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
306 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 2:43.89 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
307 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2:43.92 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
308 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 2:44.79 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
309 Kyrstn Hall 2:46.78 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
310 Averil Oon 2:46.94 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
311 Irina Yarygina 2:48.09 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
312 Nicole Ullian dos Anjos e Silva 2:48.64 Brazil Arnold Classic SA 2019
313 Liubov Abashkina (Любовь Абашкина) 2:48.80 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
314 Jenna Webb 2:48.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
315 Elizabeth Rennert 2:50.06 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
316 Mia Terblanche 2:50.29 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
317 Azaliya Amirzyanova 2:51.02 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
318 Talia Davis 2:51.17 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
319 Nuray Gasimova 2:51.45 Azerbaijan Estonian Open 2019
320 Kaylee Lizardo 2:52.36 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
321 Elizaveta Selezneva 2:53.12 Russia Kursk Open 2019
322 Vera Hesse 2:53.47 Germany Hessen Open 2019
323 Vivian Kay 2:53.82 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
324 Mira Engel 2:55.82 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
325 Una Spadijer 2:58.05 Montenegro Montenegro Open 2019
326 Heike Zbierski 2:58.07 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
327 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 3:00.40 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
328 Renske van Renswoude 3:01.77 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
329 Lesya Batueva (Леся Батуева) 3:02.07 Russia Perm Open 2019
330 Mayerli Samanta Rodas Sotovando 3:02.75 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
331 Meghan Hemmer 3:04.08 United States Wiscube 2019
332 Lee Ye Rin 3:04.36 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
333 Agustina Lara Stamati 3:04.46 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
334 Keira Patel 3:04.48 United States Western Championship 2019
335 Natalia Monkiewicz 3:06.01 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
336 Sharon Sashary Argueta Alvarado 3:06.12 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
337 Ampon Imphanchai 3:06.45 Thailand Big and Skewb Utah 2019
338 Weronika Czuraj 3:09.50 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
339 Jessica Alejandra Molina Vanegas 3:09.97 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
340 Charley Abcouwer 3:10.14 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
341 Anna Badakva 3:11.50 Russia Volga Open 2019
342 Widad Nabulsi 3:13.92 Palestine Palestine Open 2019
343 Diana Murnik 3:14.48 Russia Pskov Open 2019
344 Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu 3:18.16 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
345 Jesslyn Valerie 3:18.23 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
346 Damyana Hadzhigenova 3:18.34 Bulgaria Big Cubes Sofia 2019
347 Kush Khanolkar 3:19.13 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
348 Émilie Millar Desjardins 3:20.36 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
349 Hannah Buss 3:21.18 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
350 Melda Eksi 3:21.21 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
351 Maya Srikantan 3:21.99 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
352 Yachun Wen (温雅淳) 3:23.72 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
353 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 3:27.35 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
354 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:27.44 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
355 Steven Livingston 3:29.12 United States Back to School DFW 2019
356 Cady Shields 3:29.38 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
357 Vera Beal 3:29.92 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
358 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 3:31.68 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
359 Lauren Clement 3:31.84 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
360 Margarita Trefelova 3:31.93 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
361 Maria Clara Campioto da Silva 3:32.89 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
362 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 3:33.30 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
363 Elle Nolan 3:33.33 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
364 Patricia Acosta Contreras 3:33.47 Spain Murcia 2019
365 Dora Nikolova 3:34.45 North Macedonia Macedonian Nationals 2019
366 Karolina Zatorska 3:35.24 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
367 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 3:35.48 Slovenia Prebold Open 2019
368 Emily Marchek 3:38.42 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
369 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 3:39.91 China Weihai Open 2019
370 Xènia Subirats 3:40.43 Spain Martorell Open 2019
371 Leire Martínez Prieto 3:42.08 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
372 Kathryn Zavadil 3:42.12 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
373 Halime Rudminat 3:42.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
374 Anastasia Gubanova 3:44.10 Russia Luga Open 2019
375 Sanvi Rathod 3:45.59 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
376 Sarah Maysa de Almeida Silva 3:45.74 Brazil IV CUBIFMA 2019
377 Lakshimi Rajaram 3:46.41 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
378 Rocio Rodriguez Rivera 3:48.19 Mexico Big State Chihuahua 2019
379 Sheryl Pattnaik 3:49.77 India Indian Nationals 2019
380 Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) 3:55.98 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
381 Kunchakuri Sahasra 3:57.73 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
382 Oleksandra Dorofii (Олександра Дорофій) 3:58.30 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
383 Elena Berselli 4:01.27 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
384 Ulyana Pastukhova (Ульяна Пастухова) 4:04.22 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
385 Maria Shaboltaeva (Мария Шаболтаева) 4:04.48 Russia Kemerovo Open 2019
386 Nell Brodkin 4:06.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
387 Jane Tyler 4:07.06 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
388 Laís Cristina de Souza 4:10.11 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
389 Gabriela Basek 4:13.90 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
390 Nina Stanojević 4:14.68 Serbia Serbian Open 2019
391 Miya Pak 4:18.73 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
392 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 4:21.75 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
393 Anna Katsougiannopoulou 4:21.85 Greece Greece New Year 2019
394 Sara Payán Santos 4:22.97 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
395 Laura Nunes Belém 4:31.06 Brazil IFAM Open 2019
396 Ana Luisa do Amaral Batista 4:42.88 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
397 Minna Viola Byskata 4:44.78 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
398 Michelle Pretorius 4:46.77 South Africa Campus Classic Cape Town 2019
399 Lena Gressmann 4:57.33 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
400 Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова) 4:59.64 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
401 Celia López Martín 5:01.94 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
402 Nurin Aqila Binti Muhamad 5:02.05 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
403 Daria Mamedova 5:04.11 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
404 Meruert Samayeva 5:06.53 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
405 Aleksandra Drakunova (Александра Дракунова) 5:09.07 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
406 Sakina Belakbir 5:14.42 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
407 Sai Sinchana Kiran 5:21.37 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
408 Dhwani Hada 5:21.68 India Southeast Championship 2019
409 Elise Pointurier 5:27.01 France Savoie Open 2019
410 Areli Rubí Gordillo Martínez 5:30.42 Mexico Big State Chihuahua 2019
411 Raquel Mena Marcos 5:35.73 Spain UCM Open 2019
412 Manasa Ranjit 6:00.56 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
413 Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) 7:05.86 Russia Luga Open 2019
414 Uma Kiran 7:12.35 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
415 Harini Sivagurunathan 7:18.95 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
416 Aala Gamal Tawfik 8:04.96 Egypt Egyptian Championship 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.