Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.12 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
2 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 39.08 China Hangzhou Open 2018
3 Laura Holzhauer 40.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
4 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 40.67 Taiwan Maru X 2018
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 41.37 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
6 Magdalena Pabisz 42.08 Poland Polish Open 2018
7 Juliette Sébastien 43.08 France WCA Euro 2018
8 Enika Aubrey Maninang 44.10 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
9 Dana Yi 44.63 United States Fall Foliage 2018
10 Ilona Ansel 46.52 France Barby Cube Open 2018
11 Livia Kleiner 46.84 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
12 Katie Davies 47.61 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
13 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 48.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
14 Dagne Poveda 48.49 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
15 Emily Wang 48.74 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
16 Emna Boughizane 49.21 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open 2018
17 Katie Hull 49.44 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
18 Melissa Su 49.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
19 Yi Wang (王旖) 50.69 China China Championship 2018
20 Katelyn Hinkley 50.81 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
21 Celine Tran 50.90 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
22 Kymberlyn Calderon 50.98 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
23 Amelie Dieterich 51.27 Germany WCA Euro 2018
24 Eva Kato 51.31 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
25 Sydney Weaver 51.46 United States Champagne Open 2018
26 Mia Sponseller 52.39 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
27 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 54.41 China Shenzhen Open 2018
28 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 54.70 China Asian Championship 2016
29 Tiffany Chien 54.76 United States Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
30 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 55.46 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
31 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 55.64 China Nanning Open 2018
32 Sarah Cook 55.96 United States Race the Clock 2018
33 Kalina Brzezińska 56.68 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
33 Zoé de Moffarts 56.68 Belgium Finnish Championship 2018
35 Marie Vincent 57.91 France WCA Euro 2018
36 Sophie Chan 58.48 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
37 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 58.66 China Changchun Open 2018
38 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 59.35 China Wuxi Open 2017
39 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:00.22 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
40 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:01.40 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
41 Lovisa Eriksson 1:01.41 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
42 Kyra Joiner 1:01.49 United States Georgia Championship 2018
43 Allison Li 1:01.53 United States New York City Winter 2018
44 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 1:01.58 China Wuxi Open 2017
45 Yanding Wang (王彦丁) 1:01.85 China Wuxi Open 2017
46 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 1:02.29 China Shenyang Winter 2016
47 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:02.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
47 Shan He (何珊) 1:02.44 China Dalian Open 2018
49 Vianey Medina Huerta 1:02.66 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
50 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 1:04.20 Chile UA Open 2018
51 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:04.81 China Changchun Open 2018
52 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 1:05.05 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
53 Elisabet Delgado Mas 1:05.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
54 Pia Melloh 1:05.27 Germany Hessen Open 2017
55 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:06.06 Peru LTC Kids 2018
56 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 1:06.23 China Quanzhou Open 2017
57 Karen Tu 1:06.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
58 Lucinda Zhou 1:06.60 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
59 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:06.92 Spain Mundet Open 2018
60 Alese Devin 1:07.00 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
61 Maria Zhits 1:07.16 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
62 Fitri Nurul Ain 1:07.60 Brunei Unikl MFI Open 2018
62 Patrycja Michalska 1:07.60 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
64 Sarah Strong 1:07.97 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
65 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:08.23 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
66 Shemara Van Kuijck 1:09.39 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
67 Lauren Phung 1:10.28 United States Connect Community 2018
68 Aya Ishikura (石倉文) 1:10.54 Japan Saitama 2018
69 Annemarie Meyer 1:11.06 Germany ABC 2018
70 Sofiya Bondarenko 1:11.63 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
71 Laura Mellier 1:11.86 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
72 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:13.49 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
73 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:13.66 China Dalian Open 2018
74 Louise Darling 1:13.76 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
75 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 1:14.10 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
76 Natalie Smith 1:14.11 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
77 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 1:14.27 Mexico Tonallan 2018
78 Fanny Pousset 1:14.88 France Rijswijk Open 2018
79 Fanny Cobrun 1:15.50 France Nantes Open 2018
80 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 1:15.91 China Shenyang Open 2014
81 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 1:16.11 Taiwan SJTU Winter Open 2018
82 Son Seul-Gi 1:16.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
83 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 1:17.12 China Shanghai Winter 2018
84 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:17.86 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
85 Jessica Wu (吴莳函) 1:17.93 China Philippine Championship 2018
86 Vianne Chang 1:18.92 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
87 Clare Keddy 1:19.51 United States World Championship 2013
88 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 1:19.97 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
89 Nina Reyes 1:20.56 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
90 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1:21.14 China Asian Championship 2016
91 Natalia Sosa 1:21.32 Guatemala IGA 2018
92 Zhiya Li (李知雅) 1:21.72 China Nanning Open 2018
93 Dóra Röszler 1:22.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
94 Janelle Loh 1:22.33 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
95 Lisa Rengers 1:22.57 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
96 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 1:22.65 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
97 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:22.81 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
98 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 1:22.85 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
99 Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未) 1:23.09 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
100 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 1:23.15 China China Championship 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.