Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition Solves
World 41.32 Magdalena Pabisz Dragon Cubing 2020 39.4944.5539.9337.8344.94

Europe 41.32 Magdalena Pabisz Dragon Cubing 2020 39.4944.5539.9337.8344.94
Asia 41.42 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) ByeolLae Open 2020 40.3642.0542.5439.7441.84
North America 50.13 Dana Yi Princeton Winter 2020 57.5749.8247.9248.5552.01
Africa 50.82 Emna Boughizane Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020 54.1051.4446.0552.8048.22
Oceania 1:10.43 Serena Jones Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:28.351:14.641:06.6957.671:09.95
South America 1:17.09 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:20.911:12.83DNF1:17.531:06.36

Poland 41.32 Magdalena Pabisz Dragon Cubing 2020 39.4944.5539.9337.8344.94
Republic of Korea 41.42 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) ByeolLae Open 2020 40.3642.0542.5439.7441.84
France 44.15 Juliette Sébastien Savoie Open 2020 41.9143.0042.0048.1747.46
United Kingdom 45.91 Katie Davies Manchester Open 2020 44.8447.8348.6645.0743.13
Norway 47.23 Celine Tran Sandnes Open 2020 49.7841.0448.7549.9843.16
Taiwan 49.61 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) Taiwan Championship 2020 57.3343.8247.3255.1446.36
United States 50.13 Dana Yi Princeton Winter 2020 57.5749.8247.9248.5552.01
Tunisia 50.82 Emna Boughizane Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020 54.1051.4446.0552.8048.22
Denmark 51.29 Karina Grandjean Beck Danish Championship 2020 55.0252.5446.6749.7351.61
Spain 1:01.71 Lucía Pascual Muñoz UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:05.6052.621:07.631:01.1458.39
Germany 1:02.11 Amelie Dieterich Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:03.0146.201:00.101:06.681:03.23
Russia 1:02.88 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) Siberia Open 2020 1:04.041:05.601:02.391:02.2255.10
Belgium 1:09.53 Zoé de Moffarts Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:08.961:15.291:06.981:12.641:02.27
China 1:09.77 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020 1:13.201:07.371:08.751:14.541:05.49
New Zealand 1:10.43 Serena Jones Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:28.351:14.641:06.6957.671:09.95
Mexico 1:10.56 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez Pitic Open 2020 1:05.221:19.121:02.521:07.35DNF
Vietnam 1:12.45 Novaleigh Bui Nghi Mudd Winter 2020 1:09.291:22.291:13.621:14.011:09.72
Switzerland 1:12.67 Laura Mellier Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:11.401:14.701:11.921:02.641:17.36
Indonesia 1:13.47 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:22.951:12.811:12.421:13.651:13.94
Canada 1:15.14 Vianne Chang UBC Open 2020 1:15.971:13.431:21.301:10.211:16.03
Peru 1:17.09 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:20.911:12.83DNF1:17.531:06.36
Colombia 1:34.30 Juliana Gonzalez Silva Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:52.401:14.301:33.941:35.961:33.00
Australia 1:41.29 Leeah Gard-Spaulding Turn Around Tassie 2020 1:44.771:35.951:49.801:41.041:38.07
Ireland 1:51.10 Mary Hennessy Don't DNF Dublin 2020 2:06.251:54.001:54.071:40.561:45.22
Czech Republic 1:56.29 Veronika Becková Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:59.292:09.461:47.121:51.451:58.13
Luxembourg 1:57.94 Andrea Thull Salzburg Open 2020 1:48.762:08.741:56.352:08.711:42.23
Brazil 2:29.61 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos Manaus Plaza Open 2020 3:31.722:28.892:30.322:29.632:21.97