Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition Solves
World 37.25 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Busan Winter 2016 38.3633.1738.4834.9038.74

Asia 37.25 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Busan Winter 2016 38.3633.1738.4834.9038.74
Europe 53.56 Karina Grandjean Beck Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 48.9958.4851.4057.6051.67
North America 55.98 Emily Wang Newmarket Open 2016 55.1454.9052.3357.901:00.24
South America 1:42.83 María Belén Carozo Jorcín Wirewood Open 2016 1:53.971:37.871:36.641:31.861:57.35

Republic of Korea 37.25 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Busan Winter 2016 38.3633.1738.4834.9038.74
Denmark 53.56 Karina Grandjean Beck Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 48.9958.4851.4057.6051.67
Canada 55.98 Emily Wang Newmarket Open 2016 55.1454.9052.3357.901:00.24
China 56.04 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) Nanchang Winter 2016 58.801:02.7455.4853.8353.28
United States 58.16 Dana Yi Severna Park Fall 2016 1:02.9555.521:03.7854.1756.02
Taiwan 58.54 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) Taiwan Championship 2016 57.6958.191:07.6559.7357.44
France 1:00.37 Juliette Sébastien Nancy Open 2016 56.131:02.3857.651:01.071:04.50
Germany 1:07.67 Laura Holzhauer German Nationals 2016 1:04.961:07.7556.061:10.301:12.56
Belgium 1:08.26 Zoé de Moffarts Lisboa Open 2016 1:09.311:12.3159.221:06.921:08.56
Poland 1:17.03 Kalina Brzezińska Grudziądz Open 2016 1:13.811:19.281:03.271:18.011:24.83
Spain 1:22.19 Elisabet Delgado Mas Arnold Open 2016 1:10.651:21.721:23.371:21.481:27.09
Sweden 1:23.27 Lovisa Eriksson Lucia Open 2016 1:19.781:17.23DNF1:28.121:21.92
India 1:42.52 Deepshika Narasimhan VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016 1:53.121:45.671:32.451:34.541:47.34
Uruguay 1:42.83 María Belén Carozo Jorcín Wirewood Open 2016 1:53.971:37.871:36.641:31.861:57.35
United Kingdom 1:50.41 Rowena Mead Guildford Open 2016 1:35.881:45.541:52.742:19.741:52.94
Colombia 1:50.85 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 1:44.341:49.542:00.461:56.191:46.81
Brazil 2:20.82 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Oxente Open 2016 2:20.202:18.092:10.542:24.182:33.77
Italy 2:24.80 Marianna Bondi RoMinx Open 2016 2:40.932:20.582:25.502:25.462:23.43
Slovakia 2:35.01 Michaela Švecová Vienna Open 2016 2:26.622:37.062:33.232:34.732:46.72
Philippines 2:35.69 Alyssa Belle Yu Speedcubing Year End 2016 2:44.802:17.612:30.022:38.702:38.34
Belarus 2:40.60 Anastasia Loyko BSU Cubing Days 2016 2:43.922:34.09DNF2:38.392:39.49
Czech Republic 2:41.08 Nela Sendlerová Vienna Open 2016 3:09.672:25.782:27.79DNF2:14.23
Ukraine 2:45.15 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) Kharkiv Special 2016 2:42.902:39.442:55.412:42.472:50.08
Romania 2:52.50 Nicoleta Sava U.R.A. Back to School 2016 3:37.572:54.362:39.522:53.842:49.31
Dominican Republic 2:55.18 Sheryl Herrera Mateo Santo Domingo Fall 2016 3:08.362:56.302:40.802:55.052:54.20
Israel 3:14.39 Lia Sobel PSKubing 2016 3:11.582:35.863:11.303:20.283:33.47
Indonesia 3:26.90 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Sumatra Open 2016 3:45.363:15.444:06.502:41.963:19.91
Venezuela 3:30.95 Nayarid Villarreal ULA Rubiks 2016 3:21.563:47.57DNF3:23.712:56.65
Japan 3:38.31 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) Kansai Open 2016 3:37.313:25.403:40.753:36.863:43.19
Guatemala 3:40.77 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón GuateMaya 2016 3:54.214:37.903:00.364:01.363:06.74
Greece 3:48.96 Anastasia Ershova Greece Winter Open 2016 3:21.41DNF3:54.023:43.663:49.20
Peru 4:14.58 Anel Viviana Gonzales Torres Comercio Rubik 2016 4:53.684:18.944:35.083:41.583:49.72
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.