Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition Solves
World 32.03 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) CWR Winter 2018 30.9431.2435.7830.1233.90

Asia 32.03 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) CWR Winter 2018 30.9431.2435.7830.1233.90
Europe 35.42 Magdalena Pabisz SST Naprawa 2021 32.4635.6333.7944.0036.85
North America 47.56 Dana Yi Heartland Champs 2018 46.7146.1947.7348.2558.91
Africa 50.82 Emna Boughizane Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020 54.1051.4446.0552.8048.22
South America 1:10.17 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta Serena Open 2019 1:13.061:13.411:04.051:20.981:00.22
Oceania 1:10.43 Serena Jones Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:28.351:14.641:06.6957.671:09.95

Republic of Korea 32.03 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) CWR Winter 2018 30.9431.2435.7830.1233.90
Poland 35.42 Magdalena Pabisz SST Naprawa 2021 32.4635.6333.7944.0036.85
France 41.57 Juliette Sébastien Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021 42.2940.6938.4048.1041.74
China 42.54 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019 40.6447.1140.6641.9445.01
Taiwan 44.46 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) Japan Championship 2019 55.0946.5342.3139.7044.55
United Kingdom 45.91 Katie Davies Manchester Open 2020 44.8447.8348.6645.0743.13
Philippines 45.96 Enika Aubrey Maninang Philippine Championship 2019 46.5152.1344.6646.5244.85
Denmark 46.59 Karina Grandjean Beck Danish Open 2018 46.0848.4442.3645.2653.91
Norway 47.23 Celine Tran Sandnes Open 2020 49.7841.0448.7549.9843.16
United States 47.56 Dana Yi Heartland Champs 2018 46.7146.1947.7348.2558.91
Germany 49.69 Laura Holzhauer German Nationals 2019 50.1849.3446.9353.0949.56
Canada 50.13 Emily Wang Dalhousie Open 2018 50.3348.7450.1049.9651.73
Tunisia 50.82 Emna Boughizane Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020 54.1051.4446.0552.8048.22
Ukraine 52.45 Sofiya Bondarenko Tambov Autumn 2019 53.8351.9053.1448.2552.32
Costa Rica 52.67 Dagne Poveda Cubing Chiriquí 2019 54.3051.7358.7851.9849.46
Switzerland 54.44 Laura Mellier Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021 53.991:09.9252.1855.0054.33
Russia 55.69 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 49.031:10.3358.3152.6356.14
Romania 57.75 Stefania Petcu ICHB Cube Race 2019 56.821:01.8254.601:03.3351.49
Singapore 59.88 Lee Zhen Wei Singapore Championship 2019 1:00.721:06.7558.1657.941:00.75
Spain 1:01.71 Lucía Pascual Muñoz UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:05.6052.621:07.631:01.1458.39
Belgium 1:03.07 Zoé de Moffarts WCA World Championship 2019 1:17.141:03.2159.9454.341:06.07
Sweden 1:06.56 Lovisa Eriksson World Championship 2017 1:05.181:10.601:09.081:05.411:04.95
India 1:06.80 Avani Sood Raipur Cube Carnival 2019 1:08.621:11.621:28.1755.491:00.17
Mexico 1:07.76 Vianey Medina Huerta Mexican Championship 2018 1:07.921:10.971:02.661:04.38DNF
Chile 1:10.17 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta Serena Open 2019 1:13.061:13.411:04.051:20.981:00.22
New Zealand 1:10.43 Serena Jones Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:28.351:14.641:06.6957.671:09.95
Vietnam 1:12.45 Novaleigh Bui Nghi Mudd Winter 2020 1:09.291:22.291:13.621:14.011:09.72
Australia 1:12.47 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) ASFA Speedcubing 2018 1:11.711:28.331:06.931:05.051:18.76
Japan 1:13.25 Aya Ishikura (石倉文) Saitama 2018 1:10.541:13.821:23.171:14.581:11.36
Peru 1:13.41 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique Torneo Activa Club 2018 1:13.631:12.681:07.241:13.92DNF
Indonesia 1:13.47 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:22.951:12.811:12.421:13.651:13.94
Netherlands 1:14.61 Shemara Van Kuijck US Nationals 2014 1:16.471:09.391:24.191:10.391:16.98
Hong Kong 1:14.79 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.911:22.911:13.541:11.801:13.91
Czech Republic 1:15.29 Barbora Jelínková Kostelec Summer 2019 1:18.15DNF1:16.121:04.121:11.59
Brunei 1:17.72 Fitri Nurul Ain STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:15.401:23.131:14.641:27.621:10.92
Kazakhstan 1:22.13 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) Cubing Semey Open 2019 1:23.581:18.681:35.891:14.031:24.13
Hungary 1:24.35 Dóra Röszler Osijek Open 2019 1:32.711:23.671:16.561:16.671:32.84
Uruguay 1:24.67 María Belén Carozo Jorcín Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017 1:30.261:20.761:23.001:17.861:30.82
Montenegro 1:25.58 Anđela Zečević Montenegro Nationals 2019 1:25.391:11.051:26.061:26.911:25.28
Guatemala 1:27.88 Natalia Sosa IGA 2018 1:21.321:37.991:23.761:23.291:36.60
Honduras 1:29.77 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix Cubing for Life Honduras 2019 1:38.411:28.701:25.441:20.891:35.16
Italy 1:30.79 Carolina Guidetti Bologna Back from Holidays 2021 1:16.861:36.731:24.761:32.931:34.69
Colombia 1:31.52 Juliana Gonzalez Silva Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 1:46.151:37.251:28.491:24.701:28.83
Slovakia 1:33.08 Michaela Švecová Slovakian Spring 2018 1:29.991:27.691:34.491:43.391:34.77
Finland 1:37.37 Sandra Kuotesaho Finnish Championship 2019 1:37.641:29.091:31.861:42.621:45.99
Slovenia 1:38.79 Sandra Mavsar Ljubljana Open 2019 1:37.551:34.121:35.721:43.112:07.61
Venezuela 1:39.28 Enrymar Cisneros CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019 1:52.571:29.831:41.481:45.501:30.86
Brazil 1:40.21 Sabrina da Silva Souza Bodocó Open 2019 1:38.711:39.581:42.341:45.011:37.23
Belarus 1:42.95 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) One day in Vileyka 2019 1:42.901:43.691:42.571:38.151:43.37
Malaysia 1:44.26 Azlysha Azmi Malaysian Cube Open 2015 1:45.901:32.711:51.891:46.951:39.92
Luxembourg 1:44.35 Andrea Thull German Open 2018 1:39.781:33.811:51.821:53.721:41.44
Ireland 1:51.10 Mary Hennessy Don't DNF Dublin 2020 2:06.251:54.001:54.071:40.561:45.22
Serbia 1:59.00 Olivera Radovanović Banja Luka Open 2019 2:08.191:44.081:51.831:56.972:20.37
Croatia 2:02.06 Marina Mihaljević Slovenian Open 2012 2:00.092:08.411:47.931:59.432:06.65
Morocco 2:18.77 Aya El Hani Morocco Summer 2019 2:30.301:57.763:23.192:21.022:05.00
Argentina 2:23.23 Liliana Leiva Paraguay Nationals 2017 2:16.792:15.642:21.282:31.632:40.66
Uzbekistan 2:28.98 Nazima Azizova Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019 2:20.462:34.412:46.342:11.852:32.08
South Africa 2:32.86 Marike Faught Arnold Classic Africa 2019 2:05.842:43.592:23.412:31.593:13.53
Azerbaijan 2:33.87 Fidan Nabiyeva Eagle of the East 2018 2:30.962:34.792:35.853:46.182:25.30
Palestine 2:38.01 Taleen Sharawneh Palestine Open 2019 2:25.772:27.332:50.952:35.75DNF
Greece 2:39.09 Sotiria Mountzouri Greece New Year 2019 2:45.232:38.282:37.632:41.372:37.36
Lithuania 2:52.70 Rita Norbutaitė Lithuanian Open 2017 3:18.182:45.253:18.552:29.752:34.68
Dominican Republic 2:55.18 Sheryl Herrera Mateo Santo Domingo Fall 2016 3:08.362:56.302:40.802:55.052:54.20
Israel 2:56.60 Lia Sobel Israel Special 2018 3:04.462:43.07DNF2:29.203:02.26
Bangladesh 2:57.61 Shefa Tun Noor Dhaka Spring 2018 2:59.712:26.612:57.102:57.502:58.23
Thailand 3:03.96 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) Bangkok Open 2019 2:22.073:11.843:09.122:59.933:02.83
Austria 3:06.83 Judith Laister Prebold Open 2019 DNF2:57.732:47.183:17.393:05.37
Bulgaria 3:53.98 Damyana Hadzhigenova Big Cubes Sofia 2019 4:15.24DNF3:50.353:36.343:18.34
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.