Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 32.03 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018 30.9431.2435.7830.1233.90
2 Magdalena Pabisz 35.42 Poland SST Naprawa 2021 32.4635.6333.7944.0036.85
3 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 41.42 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 40.3642.0542.5439.7441.84
4 Juliette Sébastien 41.50 France Montpellier Open 2021 44.4541.9131.2639.7642.83
5 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 42.54 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019 40.6447.1140.6641.9445.01
6 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 44.46 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019 55.0946.5342.3139.7044.55
7 Ilona Ansel 45.83 France Barby Cube 2019 46.0346.8044.6642.0046.90
8 Katie Davies 45.91 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 44.8447.8348.6645.0743.13
9 Enika Aubrey Maninang 45.96 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 46.5152.1344.6646.5244.85
10 Karina Grandjean Beck 46.59 Denmark Danish Open 2018 46.0848.4442.3645.2653.91
11 Celine Tran 47.23 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 49.7841.0448.7549.9843.16
12 Dana Yi 47.56 United States Heartland Champs 2018 46.7146.1947.7348.2558.91
13 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 48.82 China Guangdong Open 2021 53.2250.5946.0949.7745.54
14 Laura Holzhauer 49.69 Germany German Nationals 2019 50.1849.3446.9353.0949.56
15 Emily Wang 50.13 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018 50.3348.7450.1049.9651.73
16 Xinyan Li (李心妍) 50.37 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021 52.7249.8748.5354.6846.39
17 Emna Boughizane 50.82 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020 54.1051.4446.0552.8048.22
18 Livia Kleiner 51.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:03.3552.2450.7051.5750.58
19 Sofiya Bondarenko 52.45 Ukraine Tambov Autumn 2019 53.8351.9053.1448.2552.32
20 Dagne Poveda 52.67 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019 54.3051.7358.7851.9849.46
21 Marie Vincent 53.66 France Montpellier Open 2021 52.4855.9155.8352.6649.80
22 Melissa Su 53.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 48.4253.2453.1256.5955.58
23 Laura Mellier 54.44 Switzerland Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021 53.991:09.9252.1855.0054.33
24 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 55.69 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 49.031:10.3358.3152.6356.14
25 Katelyn Hinkley 55.75 United States Oklahoma Open 2019 1:09.6247.711:03.1454.5249.59
26 Mia Sponseller 56.10 United States Spokane Summer 2019 54.5654.801:00.9355.4258.08
27 Eva Kato 56.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 56.4749.9856.6055.401:02.18
28 Amelie Dieterich 56.60 Germany Elsass Open 2019 52.1354.1458.2057.461:02.13
29 Katie Hull 56.72 United States SE Champ 2018 57.2254.491:10.6157.5355.42
30 Sydney Weaver 56.87 United States WCA World Championship 2019 51.5058.1955.9856.441:01.18
31 Stefania Petcu 57.75 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019 56.821:01.8254.601:03.3351.49
32 Yi Wang (王旖) 57.80 China China Championship 2018 59.4650.6955.6459.0858.68
33 Fanny Pousset 58.00 France Montpellier Open 2021 1:01.751:01.4456.5652.1756.00
34 Kymberlyn Calderon 58.01 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:06.5556.8657.6458.9257.46
35 Joanna Hołdakowska 58.32 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 58.6256.7856.9959.361:06.98
35 Zhitian Chen (陈知湉) 58.32 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.2855.4651.751:00.231:04.64
37 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 58.76 China China Championship 2019 1:02.771:04.8356.0257.4952.73
38 Lee Zhen Wei 59.88 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:00.721:06.7558.1657.941:00.75
39 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:01.47 China Nanning Open 2018 1:01.711:01.0955.641:01.611:08.48
40 Tiffany Chien 1:01.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019 1:02.7158.091:02.061:07.741:00.28
41 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 1:01.71 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:05.6052.621:07.631:01.1458.39
42 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 1:02.66 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021 1:08.571:03.791:04.7157.3759.49
43 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 1:02.88 Russia Siberia Open 2020 1:04.041:05.601:02.391:02.2255.10
44 Zoé de Moffarts 1:03.07 Belgium WCA World Championship 2019 1:17.141:03.2159.9454.341:06.07
45 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 1:03.29 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017 1:04.111:04.121:00.721:14.531:01.65
46 Allison Li 1:03.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:14.3259.7458.451:06.961:03.43
47 Kalina Jakubowska 1:03.39 Poland GLS Cup I 2018 1:01.721:03.781:07.621:03.401:02.98
48 Maddie Clemmons 1:04.43 United States Branchburg Open 2019 1:10.011:06.281:07.1559.2459.87
49 Lucinda Zhou 1:04.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.6358.651:05.391:11.821:02.56
50 Sarah Cook 1:05.01 United States Race the Clock 2018 55.961:06.431:07.691:05.691:02.92
51 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:05.36 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:07.201:01.861:04.281:04.611:10.86
52 Sophie Chan 1:05.91 United States Berkeley Summer 2018 1:09.551:08.171:14.5058.481:00.00
53 Lauren Phung 1:06.34 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:00.511:07.571:08.451:03.011:10.85
54 Kyra Joiner 1:06.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:18.731:02.861:02.691:10.501:06.25
55 Lovisa Eriksson 1:06.56 Sweden World Championship 2017 1:05.181:10.601:09.081:05.411:04.95
56 Boying Li (李博莹) 1:06.78 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021 1:06.031:03.961:12.431:07.461:06.86
57 Avani Sood 1:06.80 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019 1:08.621:11.621:28.1755.491:00.17
58 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:07.62 China Nanjing Autumn 2017 1:04.381:09.111:13.721:04.401:09.36
59 Yanding Wang (王彦丁) 1:07.66 China Wuxi Open 2017 DNF1:03.451:10.121:08.911:03.96
60 Vianey Medina Huerta 1:07.76 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:07.921:10.971:02.661:04.38DNF
61 Shan He (何珊) 1:07.83 China Dalian Open 2018 1:11.141:03.011:21.501:02.441:09.34
62 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 1:08.04 China Shenyang Winter 2016 1:10.861:07.74DNF1:03.641:05.51
63 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 1:08.36 China Wuxi Open 2017 1:02.761:07.821:14.511:01.511:24.91
64 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:08.67 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019 1:09.841:02.101:08.571:12.461:07.61
65 Jeongyoon Yeo 1:09.13 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 1:10.151:09.061:06.251:10.201:08.19
66 Vianne Chang 1:09.25 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019 1:05.151:15.971:02.901:12.661:09.95
67 Hannah Hurst 1:09.67 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:10.571:13.601:04.831:15.321:04.57
68 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 1:10.17 Chile Serena Open 2019 1:13.061:13.411:04.051:20.981:00.22
69 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:10.33 China Changchun Open 2018 1:04.811:17.951:05.341:07.701:19.60
70 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 1:10.40 China Wuxi Open 2017 1:13.581:12.461:11.711:07.031:04.00
71 Serena Jones 1:10.43 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:28.351:14.641:06.6957.671:09.95
72 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 1:10.56 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:05.221:19.121:02.521:07.35DNF
73 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 1:10.89 China Quanzhou Open 2017 1:18.121:06.231:17.531:07.361:07.78
74 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:10.90 China Beijing Summer 2019 1:10.251:13.851:09.591:12.871:04.51
75 Pia Melloh 1:11.95 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 1:09.651:16.811:09.391:55.481:06.08
76 Ekaterina Kaneva 1:12.41 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021 1:14.781:10.161:09.621:12.981:14.10
77 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 1:12.45 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2020 1:09.291:22.291:13.621:14.011:09.72
78 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 1:12.47 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018 1:11.711:28.331:06.931:05.051:18.76
79 Maria Zhits 1:12.51 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:14.741:07.821:15.511:10.521:12.28
80 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 1:12.58 Ukraine Horse City 2021 1:33.271:07.371:17.671:11.061:09.00
81 Aya Ishikura (石倉文) 1:13.25 Japan Saitama 2018 1:10.541:13.821:23.171:14.581:11.36
82 Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:13.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:05.961:25.321:13.401:11.181:15.20
83 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:13.29 Vietnam HCM Open 2017 1:05.861:16.831:00.221:26.071:17.18
84 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 1:13.30 China Shenyang Winter 2016 1:17.111:15.531:04.541:18.591:07.27
85 Riley Christopherson 1:13.31 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 1:16.021:16.551:06.341:13.051:10.87
86 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 1:13.36 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:19.031:12.701:08.351:05.291:20.10
87 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:13.41 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018 1:13.631:12.681:07.241:13.92DNF
88 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:13.47 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:22.951:12.811:12.421:13.651:13.94
89 Karen Tu 1:14.17 United States BASC 12 2018 1:07.291:17.971:10.071:25.841:14.47
90 Darya Belonogova 1:14.38 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 1:08.381:13.351:16.121:13.661:17.57
91 Shemara Van Kuijck 1:14.61 Netherlands US Nationals 2014 1:16.471:09.391:24.191:10.391:16.98
92 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 1:14.79 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.911:22.911:13.541:11.801:13.91
93 Barbora Jelínková 1:15.29 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019 1:18.15DNF1:16.121:04.121:11.59
94 Simone Ohler 1:15.49 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:14.861:13.001:21.821:14.921:16.68
95 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:16.79 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015 1:21.211:17.661:08.231:11.511:23.54
96 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 1:16.85 Russia Siberia Open 2020 1:08.071:20.461:40.261:13.001:17.09
97 Annemarie Meyer 1:16.87 Germany ABC 2018 1:21.721:18.181:17.221:15.201:14.92
98 Carol Chai 1:16.89 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021 1:12.871:19.701:14.741:16.221:19.90
99 Patrycja Michalska 1:17.51 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018 1:16.901:07.601:18.661:17.061:18.58
100 Sarah Strong 1:17.60 Canada Thunder Bay 2019 1:25.231:21.611:09.451:21.151:10.05
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.