Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
4 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
5 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.52 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
6 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.54 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
7 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
8 Dmitry Gundin 3.67 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
8 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.67 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
10 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.70 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
11 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open 2015
12 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.76 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
13 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.83 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
14 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.85 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
15 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.89 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
16 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.90 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
17 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.92 China Shenzhen Open 2018
18 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
18 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.93 China Wuhan Open 2019
20 Wojciech Knott 3.95 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
21 Dmitry Gundin 3.96 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
22 Dmitry Gundin 3.97 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
23 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
24 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
25 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.01 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
26 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.02 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
27 Wojciech Knott 4.04 Poland Polish Open 2018
28 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
29 Evan Liu 4.09 United States Guildford Open 2016
30 Evan Liu 4.12 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
31 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
31 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.13 China Shanghai Winter 2018
31 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.13 China Hefei Summer 2018
34 Evan Liu 4.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
34 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.14 China China Championship 2019
36 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.15 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
36 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.15 China China Championship 2019
36 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
39 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.16 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
39 Wojciech Knott 4.16 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
39 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.16 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
42 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.17 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
42 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.17 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
42 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.17 China Shenzhen Open 2019
45 Dmitry Gundin 4.18 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
45 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.18 China Nanjing Spring 2017
47 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.20 China China Championship 2018
48 Dmitry Gundin 4.21 Russia Crystal Open 2018
48 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.21 China China Championship 2019
50 Wojciech Knott 4.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
50 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.25 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
52 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
52 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.26 China China Championship 2019
52 Tommy Cherry 4.26 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
55 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.28 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
55 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.28 China Wuhan Open 2019
57 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.30 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
58 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.31 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
59 Dmitry Gundin 4.32 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
59 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
61 Dmitry Gundin 4.34 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
61 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.34 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
63 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
63 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.35 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
65 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.36 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
66 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.37 China China Championship 2019
67 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
67 Evan Liu 4.38 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
67 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
67 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.38 China Zhuhai Open 2017
67 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.38 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Oliver Hoy 4.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
72 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.39 China Nanjing Spring 2018
74 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
74 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.40 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
74 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.40 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
74 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.40 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
78 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
78 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
78 Stanley Chapel 4.41 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
81 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
81 Kerry Creech 4.42 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
81 Wojciech Knott 4.42 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
81 Wojciech Knott 4.42 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
81 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.42 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
81 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.42 China WCA World Championship 2019
87 Dmitry Gundin 4.43 Russia YJ Fest 2018
87 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
87 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.43 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
87 Wojciech Knott 4.43 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
87 Wojciech Knott 4.43 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
87 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.43 China Shenzhen Open 2018
93 Evan Liu 4.44 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
93 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.44 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
93 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.44 China Shanghai Winter 2018
93 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.44 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
97 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.45 Russia Siberia Open 2020
97 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
99 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.46 China Shanghai Winter 2018
99 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.46 China Shenzhen Open 2018
101 Dmitry Gundin 4.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
101 Evan Liu 4.47 United States Crawley Open 2017
101 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.47 China China Championship 2018
104 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
104 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
106 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
106 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.49 China Wuhan Open 2019
108 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.50 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
109 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
109 Kerry Creech 4.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
111 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.52 China Wuhan Open 2019
112 Aedan Bryant 4.53 United States Southeast Championship 2019
112 Tommy Cherry 4.53 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
112 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.53 China China Championship 2018
115 Dmitry Gundin 4.54 Russia Kursk Open 2019
115 Evan Liu 4.54 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
117 Dmitry Gundin 4.55 Russia MPEI Open 2019
117 Dmitry Gundin 4.55 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
117 Evan Liu 4.55 United States Empire State Spring 2019
117 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.55 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
117 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.55 China China Championship 2019
117 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.55 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
117 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.55 China Zhuhai Open 2017
124 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
124 Kerry Creech 4.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
126 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
126 Stanley Chapel 4.57 United States Empire State Spring 2019
126 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.57 China GDSY Open 2019
126 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.57 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
130 Evan Liu 4.58 United States Empire State Fall 2019
130 Evan Liu 4.58 United States Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
130 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.58 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
130 Wojciech Knott 4.58 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
134 Daniel Wallin 4.59 Sweden World Championship 2017
134 Luis Kleinheinz 4.59 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
134 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.59 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
134 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
138 Dmitry Gundin 4.60 Russia Kursk Open 2019
138 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.60 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
138 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.60 China Nanjing Spring 2017
138 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.60 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
142 Evan Liu 4.61 United States Exeter Open 2016
142 Kerry Creech 4.61 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
142 Stanley Chapel 4.61 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
145 Evan Liu 4.62 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
145 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.62 China China Championship 2019
145 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.62 China Maoming Open 2018
145 Wojciech Knott 4.62 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
149 Tommy Cherry 4.63 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
150 Evan Liu 4.64 United States UK Championship 2017
150 Kerry Creech 4.64 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
150 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.64 Russia Siberia Open 2020
150 Stanley Chapel 4.64 United States Flag City Fall 2018
150 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.64 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
150 Tommy Cherry 4.64 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
150 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.64 China Shenzhen Open 2019
157 Jacob Ambrose 4.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
157 Tommy Cherry 4.65 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
157 Tommy Cherry 4.65 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
157 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.65 China China Championship 2019
157 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.65 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
162 Evan Liu 4.66 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
162 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.66 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
162 Wojciech Knott 4.66 Poland Staszic Open 2017
162 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.66 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
166 Dmitry Gundin 4.67 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
166 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.67 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
166 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.67 China Maoming Open 2018
166 Wojciech Knott 4.67 Poland World Championship 2017
166 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.67 China China Championship 2018
166 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.67 China WCA World Championship 2019
172 Daniel Wallin 4.68 Sweden Ark 2018
172 Dmitry Gundin 4.68 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
172 Evan Liu 4.68 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
172 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
172 Kerry Creech 4.68 United States Georgia Championship 2018
172 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.68 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
172 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.68 China China Championship 2018
172 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.68 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
172 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.68 China China Championship 2019
172 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.68 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
182 Evan Liu 4.69 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
182 Jacob Ambrose 4.69 United States Georgia Championship 2018
182 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
182 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.69 China China Championship 2018
182 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.69 China World Championship 2017
182 Wojciech Knott 4.69 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
182 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.69 China Hefei Summer 2018
189 Dmitry Gundin 4.70 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
189 Jacob Ambrose 4.70 United States Where's Loganville 2019
189 Wojciech Knott 4.70 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
189 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.70 China WCA World Championship 2019
193 Daniel Mullen 4.71 United States Peach State 2019
193 Lucas Nieuwland 4.71 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
193 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.71 China Hangzhou Open 2019
193 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.71 China Nanchang Spring 2017
193 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.71 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
198 Kerry Creech 4.72 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
198 Lucas Nieuwland 4.72 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
198 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.72 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
198 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.72 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
202 Kerry Creech 4.73 United States Southeast Championship 2019
202 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.73 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
202 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.73 China Shenzhen Open 2018
202 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.73 China China Championship 2018
206 Kerry Creech 4.74 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
206 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
206 Tommy Cherry 4.74 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
206 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.74 China Hangzhou Open 2018
206 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.74 China Shenzhen Open 2019
211 Evan Liu 4.75 United States Irish Championship 2017
211 Przemysław Rogalski 4.75 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
211 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
211 Wojciech Knott 4.75 Poland Polish Championship 2018
215 Evan Liu 4.76 United States Providence Fall 2019
215 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.76 China Guangdong Open 2018
215 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.76 China Shanghai Winter 2018
215 Wojciech Knott 4.76 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
219 Dmitry Gundin 4.77 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
219 Joshua Feran 4.77 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
219 Kerry Creech 4.77 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
219 Stanley Chapel 4.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
219 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.77 China WCA World Championship 2019
224 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
224 Nathaniel Berg 4.78 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
226 Dmitry Gundin 4.79 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
226 Kerry Creech 4.79 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
226 Nathaniel Berg 4.79 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
226 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
226 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.79 China Hangzhou Open 2019
226 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.79 China Shenzhen Open 2018
226 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.79 China WCA World Championship 2019
233 Evan Liu 4.80 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
233 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.80 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
233 Stanley Chapel 4.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
233 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.80 China GDSY Open 2019
233 Tommy Cherry 4.80 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
233 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.80 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
239 Carson Claud 4.81 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
239 Carson Claud 4.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
239 Dmitry Gundin 4.81 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
239 Jacob Chambers 4.81 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
239 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
239 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.81 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
239 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.81 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
239 Wojciech Knott 4.81 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
239 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.81 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
239 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.81 China Shenzhen Open 2018
249 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.82 Belarus KSF Aktobe City 2019
249 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.82 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
249 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
249 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
249 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.82 China WCA World Championship 2019
254 Aedan Bryant 4.83 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
254 Evan Liu 4.83 United States Empire State Spring 2019
254 Evan Liu 4.83 United States Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
254 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.83 China China Championship 2019
254 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.83 China WCA World Championship 2019
254 Wojciech Knott 4.83 Poland Polish Championship 2018
254 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.83 China Nanjing Spring 2018
261 Hubert Hanusiak 4.84 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
261 Kerry Creech 4.84 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
261 Stanley Chapel 4.84 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
261 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.84 China GDSY Open 2019
261 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.84 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
261 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
267 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.85 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
267 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.85 China Zhuhai Open 2017
269 Dmitry Gundin 4.86 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
269 Jacob Evarts 4.86 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
269 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.86 China Shenzhen Open 2018
269 Tommy Cherry 4.86 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
273 Daniel Mullen 4.87 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
273 Evan Liu 4.87 United States Crawley Open 2017
273 Jacob Ambrose 4.87 United States Southeast Championship 2019
273 Jacob Ambrose 4.87 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
273 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
273 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.87 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
273 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
273 Tommy Cherry 4.87 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
273 Wojciech Knott 4.87 Poland Staszic Open 2017
282 Jacob Ambrose 4.88 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
282 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.88 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
282 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.88 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
282 Lucas Nieuwland 4.88 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
282 Wojciech Knott 4.88 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2016
282 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
288 Jacob Ambrose 4.89 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
288 Kerry Creech 4.89 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
288 Sean Hartman 4.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
288 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.89 China China Championship 2017
288 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.89 China Shanghai Winter 2018
293 Aedan Bryant 4.90 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
293 Carson Claud 4.90 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
293 Carson Claud 4.90 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
293 Daniel Mullen 4.90 United States Rocky Top 2019
293 Dmitry Gundin 4.90 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
293 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.90 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
293 Kerry Creech 4.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
293 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.90 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
301 Dmitry Gundin 4.91 Russia White City Cubing 2019
301 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
301 Stanley Chapel 4.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
301 Stanley Chapel 4.91 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
301 Stanley Chapel 4.91 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
301 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.91 China Hangzhou Open 2019
301 Wojciech Knott 4.91 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
301 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.91 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
309 Jacob Ambrose 4.92 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
309 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.92 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
309 Silas Starling 4.92 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
309 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.92 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
309 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.92 China Nanchang Spring 2017
309 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.92 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
315 Aedan Bryant 4.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
315 Daniel Mullen 4.93 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
315 Daniel Wallin 4.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
315 Evan Liu 4.93 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
315 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.93 Belarus Welcome to Saratov 2017
315 Jacob Ambrose 4.93 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
315 Kerry Creech 4.93 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
315 Wojciech Knott 4.93 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
315 Wojciech Knott 4.93 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
315 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
325 Dmitry Gundin 4.94 Russia MPEI Open 2018
325 Dmitry Gundin 4.94 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
325 Joshua Feran 4.94 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
325 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
325 Lucas Nieuwland 4.94 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
325 Oliver Hoy 4.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
325 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.94 China Shanghai Winter 2018
325 Wojciech Knott 4.94 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
325 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.94 China GDSY Open 2019
334 Aedan Bryant 4.95 United States George School Open 2019
334 Evan Liu 4.95 United States Birmingham Open 2016
334 Evan Liu 4.95 United States Guildford Open 2017
334 Lucas Nieuwland 4.95 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
334 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.95 China Maoming Open 2018
334 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.95 China Shanghai Winter 2018
334 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.95 China WCA World Championship 2019
334 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.95 China Zhuhai Open 2017
334 Wojciech Knott 4.95 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
334 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.95 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
334 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.95 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
345 Carson Claud 4.96 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
345 Kerry Creech 4.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
345 Stanley Chapel 4.96 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
345 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.96 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019
345 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.96 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
345 Tommy Cherry 4.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
345 Wojciech Knott 4.96 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
352 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.97 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
352 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
352 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.97 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
352 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.97 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
352 Theo Proferes 4.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
352 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.97 China Shanghai Winter 2018
358 Evan Liu 4.98 United States WCA World Championship 2019
358 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.98 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
358 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.98 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019
358 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.98 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
358 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
363 Christian Martin 4.99 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
363 Kerry Creech 4.99 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
363 Kerry Creech 4.99 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
363 Wojciech Knott 4.99 Poland Staszic Open 2017
367 Daniel Mullen 5.00 United States Where's Loganville 2019
367 Dmitry Gundin 5.00 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
367 Evan Liu 5.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
367 Evan Liu 5.00 United States Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
367 Hubert Hanusiak 5.00 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
367 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.00 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
367 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
367 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.00 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
367 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
367 Wojciech Knott 5.00 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
367 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.00 China Wuhan Open 2019
378 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.01 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
378 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.01 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
380 Evan Liu 5.02 United States Birmingham Open 2016
380 Evan Liu 5.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
380 Evan Liu 5.02 United States George School Open 2019
380 Evan Liu 5.02 United States Manchester Open 2017
380 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.02 Belarus Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
380 Jacob Chambers 5.02 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
380 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.02 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
380 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.02 China WCA World Championship 2019
380 Wojciech Knott 5.02 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
380 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
380 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.02 China Shanghai Winter 2018
391 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
391 Dmitry Gundin 5.03 Russia YJ Fest 2018
391 Dmitry Gundin 5.03 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
391 Jacob Ambrose 5.03 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
391 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.03 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
391 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.03 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
391 Stanley Chapel 5.03 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
391 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.03 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
391 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.03 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
391 Wojciech Knott 5.03 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
391 Wojciech Knott 5.03 Poland Polish Championship 2019
402 Jacob Ambrose 5.04 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
402 Kerry Creech 5.04 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
402 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.04 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
402 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
402 Silas Starling 5.04 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
402 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.04 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
402 Wojciech Knott 5.04 Poland Polish Championship 2018
409 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
409 Evan Liu 5.05 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
409 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.05 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
409 Nathaniel Berg 5.05 Sweden World Championship 2017
409 Silas Starling 5.05 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
409 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.05 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
409 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
409 Tommy Cherry 5.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
409 Wojciech Knott 5.05 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
418 Dmitry Gundin 5.06 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
418 Jacob Ambrose 5.06 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
418 Joshua Feran 5.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
418 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.06 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
418 Oliver Hoy 5.06 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
418 Robbie Villarica 5.06 Philippines World Championship 2017
418 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.06 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
418 Wojciech Knott 5.06 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
418 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 5.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
427 Daniel Wallin 5.07 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
427 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.07 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
427 Joshua Feran 5.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
427 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
427 Robbie Villarica 5.07 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
427 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.07 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
427 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.07 China GDSY Open 2019
427 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.07 China GDSY Open 2019
427 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.07 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
427 Wojciech Knott 5.07 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
427 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
438 Evan Liu 5.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
438 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
438 Kerry Creech 5.08 United States Where's Loganville 2019
441 Carson Claud 5.09 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
441 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.09 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
441 Wojciech Knott 5.09 Poland Polish Championship 2018
444 Aedan Bryant 5.10 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
444 Axel Bazán 5.10 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
444 Dmitry Gundin 5.10 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
444 Evan Liu 5.10 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
444 Kerry Creech 5.10 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
444 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.10 China Nanchang Spring 2017
444 Tommy Cherry 5.10 United States Indialantic Open 2019
444 Wojciech Knott 5.10 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
452 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
452 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.11 Belarus 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
452 Joshua Feran 5.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
452 Siddhi Venkatesh 5.11 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
452 Stanley Chapel 5.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
452 Stanley Chapel 5.11 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
452 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.11 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
452 Wojciech Knott 5.11 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
460 Dmitry Gundin 5.12 Russia YJ Fest 2018
460 Jacob Ambrose 5.12 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
460 Joshua Feran 5.12 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
460 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.12 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
460 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.12 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
460 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.12 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
460 Stanley Chapel 5.12 United States Canadian Championship 2019
460 Stanley Chapel 5.12 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
460 Wojciech Knott 5.12 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
460 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.12 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
460 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.12 China WCA World Championship 2019
460 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
472 Daniel Wallin 5.13 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
472 Evan Liu 5.13 United States UK Championship 2016
472 Jacob Ambrose 5.13 United States Peach State 2019
472 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.13 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
472 Przemysław Rogalski 5.13 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
472 Wojciech Knott 5.13 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
472 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.13 China Shenzhen Open 2019
479 Daniel Wallin 5.14 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
479 Dmitry Gundin 5.14 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
479 Joshua Feran 5.14 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
479 Kerry Creech 5.14 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
479 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
479 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.14 China Hong Kong Open 2017
479 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.14 China Zhuhai Open 2017
479 Wojciech Knott 5.14 Poland Polish Championship 2018
487 Dmitry Gundin 5.15 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
487 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.15 Belarus SPB Championship 2016
487 Jacob Chambers 5.15 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
487 Stanley Chapel 5.15 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
487 Stanley Chapel 5.15 United States Southern Championship 2019
487 Wojciech Knott 5.15 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
487 Wojciech Knott 5.15 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
487 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.15 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
495 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.16 Belarus SPB Easter Open 2017
495 Kerry Creech 5.16 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
495 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.16 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
495 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.16 Russia Siberia Open 2020
495 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.16 China Shenzhen Open 2019
500 Aedan Bryant 5.17 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
500 Aedan Bryant 5.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
500 Aedan Bryant 5.17 United States VES Spring 2019
500 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.17 Belarus Helsinki Side Events 2017
500 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.17 Belarus Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
500 Joshua Feran 5.17 United States Rocky Top 2019
500 Kerry Creech 5.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
500 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.17 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
500 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.17 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
500 Lucas Nieuwland 5.17 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
500 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.17 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
500 Nathaniel Berg 5.17 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
500 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.17 China GDSY Open 2019
500 Theo Proferes 5.17 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
500 Tommy Cherry 5.17 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
500 Tommy Cherry 5.17 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
500 Wojciech Knott 5.17 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
500 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.17 China Hefei Summer 2018
518 Daniel Wallin 5.18 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
518 Daniel Wallin 5.18 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
518 Evan Liu 5.18 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
518 Evan Liu 5.18 United States Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
518 Kerry Creech 5.18 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
518 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
518 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.18 China Shanghai Spring 2017
518 Silas Starling 5.18 United States SE Champ 2018
518 Stanley Chapel 5.18 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
518 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.18 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
518 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.18 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
518 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.18 China China Championship 2018
518 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.18 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
518 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.18 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
518 Wojciech Knott 5.18 Poland World Championship 2017
533 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.19 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
533 Daniel Wallin 5.19 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
533 Dmitry Gundin 5.19 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
533 Evan Liu 5.19 United States North London Open 2016
533 Evan Liu 5.19 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
533 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
533 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.19 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
533 Jacob Ambrose 5.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
533 Joshua Feran 5.19 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
533 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.19 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
533 Niko Ronkainen 5.19 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
533 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
533 Stanley Chapel 5.19 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
533 Wojciech Knott 5.19 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
533 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.19 China Hefei Summer 2018
533 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.19 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
549 Daniel Wallin 5.20 Sweden Danish Open 2016
549 Evan Liu 5.20 United States Empire State Spring 2019
549 Evan Liu 5.20 United States George School Open 2019
549 Jacob Ambrose 5.20 United States Where's Loganville 2019
549 Jake Buckley 5.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
549 Joshua Feran 5.20 United States Albany Winter 2019
549 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
549 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.20 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
549 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.20 China Guangdong Open 2018
549 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.20 China Guangdong Open 2018
549 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.20 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
549 Wojciech Knott 5.20 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
549 Wojciech Knott 5.20 Poland Polish Championship 2018
549 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.20 China Shantou Open 2015
563 Dmitry Gundin 5.21 Russia White City Cubing 2018
563 Evan Liu 5.21 United States ABHC 2017
563 Evan Liu 5.21 United States Birmingham Open 2016
563 Evan Liu 5.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
563 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.21 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
563 Kerry Creech 5.21 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
563 Nathaniel Berg 5.21 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
563 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.21 China Hefei Summer 2019
571 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
571 Wojciech Knott 5.22 Poland Polish Championship 2019
571 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.22 China GDSY Open 2019
574 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
574 Evan Liu 5.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
574 Evan Liu 5.23 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
574 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
574 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.23 China Xi'an Open 2016
574 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
574 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.23 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
574 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.23 China Shenzhen Open 2018
574 Wojciech Knott 5.23 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
574 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.23 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
584 Aedan Bryant 5.24 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
584 Daniel Wallin 5.24 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
584 Hubert Hanusiak 5.24 Poland Polish Championship 2015
584 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.24 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
584 Silas Starling 5.24 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
584 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.24 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
584 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.24 China Zhuhai Open 2017
584 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.24 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
592 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.25 China Hefei Summer 2018
592 Dmitry Gundin 5.25 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
592 Evan Liu 5.25 United States Empire State Spring 2019
592 Evan Liu 5.25 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
592 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.25 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
592 Jacob Ambrose 5.25 United States Whale Sounds 2018
592 Joshua Feran 5.25 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
592 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.25 China Shanghai Winter 2018
592 Nathaniel Berg 5.25 Sweden Generalen 2015
592 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.25 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
592 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.25 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
592 Tommy Cherry 5.25 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
604 Daniel Wallin 5.26 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
604 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.26 Belarus KSF Pavlodar City 2019
604 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.26 Belarus MCO 2016
604 Jacob Ambrose 5.26 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
604 Joshua Feran 5.26 United States Southeast Championship 2019
604 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.26 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
604 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.26 China Asian Championship 2016
604 Tommy Cherry 5.26 United States Georgia Championship 2018
612 Carson Claud 5.27 United States Rocky Top 2018
612 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2018
612 Daniel Wallin 5.27 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
612 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
612 Evan Liu 5.27 United States George School Open 2019
612 Jacob Ambrose 5.27 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
612 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2011
612 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.27 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
612 Tommy Cherry 5.27 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
621 Jacob Ambrose 5.28 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
621 Jacob Ambrose 5.28 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
621 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.28 China China Championship 2019
621 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.28 China Shanghai Winter 2018
621 Robbie Villarica 5.28 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
621 Sean Hartman 5.28 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
621 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
621 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.28 China Asian Championship 2016
621 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.28 China China Championship 2019
621 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.28 China GDSY Open 2019
621 Wojciech Knott 5.28 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
621 Wojciech Knott 5.28 Poland World Championship 2017
633 Aedan Bryant 5.29 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
633 Daniel Wallin 5.29 Sweden Ark 2018
633 Dmitry Gundin 5.29 Russia White City Cubing 2019
633 Lucas Nieuwland 5.29 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
633 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.29 China Guangdong Open 2018
633 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.29 China WCA World Championship 2019
639 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.30 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
639 Dmitry Gundin 5.30 Russia Crystal Open 2018
639 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.30 Belarus Muffin Winter 2017
639 Jacob Ambrose 5.30 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
639 Jacob Ambrose 5.30 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
639 Jacob Chambers 5.30 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
639 Jacob Chambers 5.30 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
639 Niko Ronkainen 5.30 Finland Finnish Open 2016
639 Przemysław Rogalski 5.30 Poland Polish Championship 2019
639 Sam Spendla 5.30 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
639 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.30 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
639 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.30 Hong Kong Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
639 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.30 China China Championship 2017
639 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.30 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
639 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
639 Wojciech Knott 5.30 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
655 Aedan Bryant 5.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
655 Aedan Bryant 5.31 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
655 Dmitry Gundin 5.31 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
655 Fyodor Borisov 5.31 Russia To The Moon 2017
655 Jacob Ambrose 5.31 United States Peach State 2019
655 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.31 China China Championship 2019
655 Kerry Creech 5.31 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
655 Oliver Hoy 5.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
655 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
655 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.31 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
655 Silas Starling 5.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
655 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.31 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
655 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.31 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
655 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.31 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
669 Dmitry Gundin 5.32 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
669 Evan Liu 5.32 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
669 Evan Liu 5.32 United States Empire State Fall 2019
669 Jacob Ambrose 5.32 United States Rocky Top 2019
669 Joshua Feran 5.32 United States Wiscube 2017
669 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.32 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
669 Przemysław Rogalski 5.32 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
669 Sean Hartman 5.32 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
669 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.32 China China Championship 2017
669 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.32 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
669 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.32 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
669 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.32 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
669 Wojciech Knott 5.32 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
669 Wojciech Knott 5.32 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
669 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.32 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
669 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.32 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
685 Aedan Bryant 5.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
685 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.33 Belarus Kaspiy Open 2018
685 Jacob Chambers 5.33 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020
685 Kerry Creech 5.33 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
685 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.33 China Wuxi Open 2019
685 Sam Spendla 5.33 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
685 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.33 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
685 Wojciech Knott 5.33 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
685 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.33 China China Championship 2018
685 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.33 China Shanghai Winter 2018
695 Jacob Chambers 5.34 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
695 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.34 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
695 Nathaniel Berg 5.34 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
695 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
695 Stanley Chapel 5.34 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
695 Wojciech Knott 5.34 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
695 Wojciech Knott 5.34 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
702 Daniel Wallin 5.35 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
702 Dmitry Gundin 5.35 Russia Kursk Open 2019
702 Evan Liu 5.35 United States World Championship 2017
702 Evan Liu 5.35 United States WCA World Championship 2019
702 Hubert Hanusiak 5.35 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
702 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.35 Belarus Chelny Open 2018
702 Joshua Feran 5.35 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
702 Kerry Creech 5.35 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
702 Kerry Creech 5.35 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
702 Noah Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
702 Siddhi Venkatesh 5.35 India Indian Nationals 2019
702 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.35 China Hefei Summer 2018
714 Aedan Bryant 5.36 United States Southeast Championship 2019
714 Carson Claud 5.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
714 Evan Liu 5.36 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
714 Evan Liu 5.36 United States Providence Fall 2019
714 Joshua Feran 5.36 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
714 Kerry Creech 5.36 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
714 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
714 Przemysław Rogalski 5.36 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
714 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.36 China China Championship 2018
714 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.36 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
714 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.36 China Shanghai Winter 2018
714 Tommy Cherry 5.36 United States Florida 2019
714 Wojciech Knott 5.36 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
714 Wojciech Knott 5.36 Poland Polish Championship 2018
714 Wojciech Knott 5.36 Poland Staszic Open 2017
714 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.36 China Hefei Summer 2018
714 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.36 China Singapore Championship 2019
714 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.36 China Xi'an Open 2016
732 Daniel Wallin 5.37 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
732 Evan Liu 5.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
732 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.37 Belarus CCC Spring Open 2016
732 Jacob Ambrose 5.37 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
732 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.37 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
732 Ryan Pin Harry 5.37 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020
732 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.37 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
732 Stanley Chapel 5.37 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
732 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.37 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
732 Wojciech Knott 5.37 Poland Euro 2016
732 Wojciech Knott 5.37 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
732 Wojciech Knott 5.37 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
744 Daniel Mullen 5.38 United States Georgia Championship 2018
744 Daniel Wallin 5.38 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
744 Evan Liu 5.38 United States Exeter Open 2016
744 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.38 Belarus SPB Championship 2017
744 Jacob Chambers 5.38 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
744 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.38 China Nanjing Spring 2018
744 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.38 Ukraine World Championship 2017
744 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.38 China Nanjing Spring 2017
744 Tommy Cherry 5.38 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
744 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
744 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.38 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
755 Carson Claud 5.39 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
755 Daniel Mullen 5.39 United States Where's Loganville 2019
755 Evan Liu 5.39 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
755 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.39 Belarus Cubing Semey Open 2019
755 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.39 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
755 Joshua Feran 5.39 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
755 Kerry Creech 5.39 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
755 Marcus Moberg 5.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
755 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.39 China Maoming Open 2018
755 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.39 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
755 Wojciech Knott 5.39 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
755 Wojciech Knott 5.39 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
755 Wojciech Knott 5.39 Poland Polish Open 2017
755 Wojciech Knott 5.39 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
755 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.39 China Shanghai Winter 2018
770 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
770 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.40 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
770 Michael (謝富亦) 5.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
770 Stanley Chapel 5.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
770 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.40 Hong Kong Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
770 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.40 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
770 Wojciech Knott 5.40 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
770 Wojciech Knott 5.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
770 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
779 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.41 China Hefei Summer 2018
779 Daniel Wallin 5.41 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
779 Daniel Wallin 5.41 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
779 Evan Liu 5.41 United States Providence Fall 2019
779 Evan Liu 5.41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
779 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.41 China Asian Championship 2016
779 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.41 Ukraine 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
779 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.41 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
779 Nathaniel Berg 5.41 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
779 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
779 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.41 China Guangdong Open 2018
779 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.41 China Hong Kong Open 2017
779 Wojciech Knott 5.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
779 Wojciech Knott 5.41 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
779 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.41 China Hefei Summer 2018
794 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.42 Belarus WCA Euro 2018
794 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.42 Belarus VSU Open 2016
794 Kerry Creech 5.42 United States Where's Loganville 2019
794 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.42 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
794 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.42 Russia Siberia Open 2020
794 Przemysław Rogalski 5.42 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
794 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.42 China Shenzhen Open 2018
794 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.42 China WCA World Championship 2019
794 Wojciech Knott 5.42 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
794 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.42 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
794 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.42 China Shenzhen Open 2018
805 Carson Claud 5.43 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
805 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.43 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
805 Evan Liu 5.43 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
805 Hubert Hanusiak 5.43 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
805 Noah Joiner 5.43 United States SE Champ 2018
805 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.43 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
811 Daniel Wallin 5.44 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
811 Dmitry Gundin 5.44 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
811 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.44 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
811 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.44 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
811 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.44 Belarus Udmurtia Open 2019
811 Jacob Evarts 5.44 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
811 Joshua Feran 5.44 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
811 Kerry Creech 5.44 United States Georgia Championship 2018
811 Kerry Creech 5.44 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
811 Kerry Creech 5.44 United States VES Spring 2019
811 Kerry Creech 5.44 United States Where's Loganville 2019
811 Sam Shaw 5.44 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
811 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.44 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
811 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
811 Tommy Cherry 5.44 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
811 Wojciech Knott 5.44 Poland Euro 2016
811 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.44 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
828 Aedan Bryant 5.45 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
828 Evan Liu 5.45 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
828 Evan Liu 5.45 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
828 Evan Liu 5.45 United States London Open 2017
828 Evan Liu 5.45 United States World Championship 2013
828 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.45 Belarus Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
828 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.45 Belarus Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
828 Jacob Chambers 5.45 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
828 Joshua Feran 5.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
828 Kerry Creech 5.45 United States Southeast Championship 2019
828 Niko Ronkainen 5.45 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
828 Silas Starling 5.45 United States Rocky Top 2019
828 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.45 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
828 Wojciech Knott 5.45 Poland Polish Championship 2018
828 Wojciech Knott 5.45 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
828 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.45 China China Championship 2019
844 Aedan Bryant 5.46 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
844 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
844 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.46 China HDU Open 2017
844 Daniel Mullen 5.46 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
844 Daniel Wallin 5.46 Sweden Narva Open 2018
844 Daniel Wallin 5.46 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
844 Evan Liu 5.46 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
844 Jake Buckley 5.46 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
844 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.46 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
844 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
844 Sam Spendla 5.46 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
844 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.46 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
844 Stanley Chapel 5.46 United States Oregon Championship 2019
844 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
844 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.46 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
844 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.46 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
860 Alexander Karlov 5.47 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
860 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
860 Joshua Feran 5.47 United States Wiscube 2017
860 Kerry Creech 5.47 United States Georgia Championship 2018
860 Luis Kleinheinz 5.47 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
860 Sam Shaw 5.47 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
860 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.47 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
860 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.47 China Shanghai Winter 2018
860 Wojciech Knott 5.47 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
860 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.47 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
860 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.47 China Shanghai Winter 2018
871 Aedan Bryant 5.48 United States VES Spring 2019
871 Daniel Wallin 5.48 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
871 Evan Liu 5.48 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
871 Hubert Hanusiak 5.48 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
871 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.48 Belarus Belgorod Open 2016
871 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.48 Belarus Siberian Athens 2018
871 Jake Buckley 5.48 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
871 Joshua Feran 5.48 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
871 Joshua Feran 5.48 United States Heartland Champs 2018
871 Kerry Creech 5.48 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
871 Kerry Creech 5.48 United States Georgia Championship 2018
871 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.48 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
871 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.48 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
871 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.48 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
871 Nathaniel Berg 5.48 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2017
871 Raúl Serrano Martínez 5.48 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
871 Sam Shaw 5.48 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
871 Silas Starling 5.48 United States Rocky Top 2019
871 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.48 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
871 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.48 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
871 Tommy Cherry 5.48 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
871 Wojciech Knott 5.48 Poland Polish Championship 2019
871 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.48 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
871 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.48 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
895 Carson Claud 5.49 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
895 Carson Claud 5.49 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
895 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
895 Daniel Wallin 5.49 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
895 Dmitry Gundin 5.49 Russia White City Cubing 2019
895 Evan Liu 5.49 United States Guildford Open 2017
895 Evan Liu 5.49 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
895 Joshua Feran 5.49 United States Fargo Fall 2018
895 Kush Girap 5.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
895 Lucas Nieuwland 5.49 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
895 Michael (謝富亦) 5.49 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
895 Niko Ronkainen 5.49 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
895 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.49 China Nanjing Spring 2017
895 Silas Starling 5.49 United States Fruit Salad 2018
895 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.49 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
895 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.49 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
895 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.49 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
895 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.49 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
895 Télian Delannoy 5.49 France French Championship 2019
895 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
915 Carson Claud 5.50 United States SE Champ 2018
915 Daniel Mullen 5.50 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
915 Evan Liu 5.50 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
915 Evan Liu 5.50 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
915 Evan Liu 5.50 United States US Nationals 2015
915 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.50 Belarus SPB Championship 2016
915 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.50 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
915 Jacob Ambrose 5.50 United States Florida 2020
915 Kerry Creech 5.50 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
915 Niko Ronkainen 5.50 Finland Ark 2018
915 Sam Shaw 5.50 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
915 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
915 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.50 China ZUA Open 2017
915 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.50 China China Championship 2018
915 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.50 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
915 Walker Welch 5.50 United States Fargo Fall 2019
915 Wojciech Knott 5.50 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
915 Wojciech Knott 5.50 Poland WCA Euro 2018
915 Wojciech Knott 5.50 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2016
915 Wojciech Knott 5.50 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
935 Carson Claud 5.51 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
935 Dalton Padgett 5.51 United States Rocky Top 2018
935 Evan Liu 5.51 United States Fantabulous MD Competition 2015
935 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.51 Belarus YJ Fest Belarus 2018
935 Jacob Chambers 5.51 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
935 Joshua Feran 5.51 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
935 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.51 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
935 Lucas Nieuwland 5.51 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
935 Matteo Dummar 5.51 Italy Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
935 Sam Spendla 5.51 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
935 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.51 China Shanghai Winter 2018
935 Theo Proferes 5.51 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
935 Wojciech Knott 5.51 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
948 Aedan Bryant 5.52 United States George School Open 2019
948 Aedan Bryant 5.52 United States George School Open 2019
948 Evan Liu 5.52 United States ABHC 2017
948 Evan Liu 5.52 United States UK Championship 2016
948 Jacob Ambrose 5.52 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
948 Joshua Feran 5.52 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
948 Kush Girap 5.52 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
948 Michael (謝富亦) 5.52 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
948 Niko Ronkainen 5.52 Finland Finnish Open 2018
948 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.52 China Hefei Open 2017
948 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.52 China Nanjing Spring 2017
948 Silas Starling 5.52 United States Southeast Championship 2019
948 Stanley Chapel 5.52 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
948 Stanley Chapel 5.52 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
948 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.52 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
948 Wojciech Knott 5.52 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
948 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.52 China Shenzhen Open 2019
948 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.52 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
966 Daniel Wallin 5.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
966 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
966 Hubert Hanusiak 5.53 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
966 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.53 Belarus CCC Summer Open 2016
966 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
966 Przemysław Rogalski 5.53 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
966 Silas Starling 5.53 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
966 Silas Starling 5.53 United States Rocky Top 2018
966 Stanley Chapel 5.53 United States Empire State Spring 2019
966 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.53 China China Championship 2018
966 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.53 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
966 Wojciech Knott 5.53 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
966 Wojciech Knott 5.53 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
966 Wojciech Knott 5.53 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
966 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.53 China Xi'an Open 2016
981 Aedan Bryant 5.54 United States VES Spring 2019
981 Alyssa Bell 5.54 United States Southeast Championship 2019
981 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.54 China ZUST Open 2017
981 Daniel Mullen 5.54 United States Where's Loganville 2019
981 Darby Lee 5.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
981 Evan Liu 5.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
981 Jacob Ambrose 5.54 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
981 Lucas Nieuwland 5.54 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
981 Sam Spendla 5.54 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
981 Silas Starling 5.54 United States Fruit Salad 2018
981 Wojciech Knott 5.54 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
981 Wojciech Knott 5.54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
981 Wojciech Knott 5.54 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
981 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.54 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
995 Daniel Mullen 5.55 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
995 Daniel Mullen 5.55 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
995 Hubert Hanusiak 5.55 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
995 Jacob Ambrose 5.55 United States Heartland Champs 2018
995 Joshua Feran 5.55 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
995 Joshua Feran 5.55 United States Wiscube 2017