Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
4 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
6 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open 2015
7 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
8 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
9 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
12 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
13 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
14 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
15 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
15 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
17 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
18 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
19 Kerry Creech 4.42 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
21 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
22 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.45 Russia Siberia Open 2020
23 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
24 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
25 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
26 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
27 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
28 Daniel Wallin 4.59 Sweden World Championship 2017
28 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
30 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
31 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
32 Lucas Nieuwland 4.71 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
33 Przemysław Rogalski 4.75 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
34 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
35 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
36 Carson Claud 4.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
36 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
38 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
39 Hubert Hanusiak 4.84 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
39 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
41 Jacob Evarts 4.86 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
42 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
43 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
44 Sean Hartman 4.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
45 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
46 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
47 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
48 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
48 Theo Proferes 4.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
50 Christian Martin 4.99 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
51 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
52 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
52 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.03 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
54 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
55 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
55 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
57 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
58 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
59 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
60 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.16 China Shenzhen Open 2019
61 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.18 China Shanghai Spring 2017
62 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
63 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
63 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
65 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
65 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2011
67 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
68 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
69 Noah Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
70 Ryan Pin Harry 5.37 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020
71 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
72 Marcus Moberg 5.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
73 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
73 Michael (謝富亦) 5.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
75 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
75 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
77 Alexander Karlov 5.47 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
77 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
79 Raúl Serrano Martínez 5.48 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
79 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.48 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
81 Kush Girap 5.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
81 Télian Delannoy 5.49 France French Championship 2019
83 Walker Welch 5.50 United States Fargo Fall 2019
84 Dalton Padgett 5.51 United States Rocky Top 2018
84 Matteo Dummar 5.51 Italy Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
86 Darby Lee 5.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
87 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.56 Russia HSE Open 2018
88 Ainesh Sevellaraja 5.57 Malaysia North London Open 2016
88 Mateusz Kotwica 5.57 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
90 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.58 China Asian Championship 2016
91 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.61 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
91 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.61 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
93 Jaime Calzado Gomez 5.62 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
94 Michał Mlostek 5.63 Poland Polish Championship 2018
94 Ryan Jones 5.63 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
96 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.64 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
97 Charlie Stark 5.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
98 John Rafael A. Balderrama 5.67 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
99 Jacob Fanikos 5.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
99 Kevin Min 5.69 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
99 Vilius Ribinskas 5.69 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
102 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 5.71 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
103 Daniel Ramsden 5.72 United Kingdom Pittsburgh Summer 2019
104 Albert Quiñones 5.73 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
104 Rahul Kulkarni 5.73 India Indian Nationals 2019
104 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5.73 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
107 Zachary Ochs 5.74 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
108 Simon Thon 5.75 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
109 Habin Kim (김하빈) 5.76 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
109 Oliver Castledine 5.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
111 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.77 China Wuhan Open 2019
111 Myles Jarman 5.77 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
113 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.79 Poland Masovian Open 2015
113 Ben Stokes 5.79 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
115 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 5.81 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
115 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.81 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
117 Eric Zahid López Parra 5.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
117 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 5.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
119 Jan Bentlage 5.83 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
119 Javier Tirado Ortiz 5.83 Spain World Championship 2011
121 Joel Cetra 5.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
122 Marcin Jakubowski 5.85 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
123 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.86 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
123 Logan McGraw 5.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
123 Maarten Smit 5.86 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
123 Pierre Bouvier 5.86 France Magic Open 2011
127 Alwin Rölz 5.87 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
127 Matthew Prestwich 5.87 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
129 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.90 Spain WCA Euro 2018
129 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
131 Livia Kleiner 5.93 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
131 Mitchell Hum 5.93 United States Branchburg Open 2019
133 Wilhelm Kilders 5.94 Germany German Nationals 2019
134 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 5.95 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
135 Samuel Baird 5.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
135 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 5.96 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
137 Daniel Sheppard 5.97 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
137 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 5.97 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
139 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.98 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
140 Thomas Schmidt 6.00 Denmark Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
141 Max Siauw 6.01 United States Oregon Championship 2019
141 Sean O'Toole 6.01 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
143 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.02 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
143 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.02 Japan Japan Championship 2018
145 Gabriel Lincon Souza 6.05 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
145 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
145 Krystian Czudej 6.05 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
145 Linus Laurén 6.05 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
149 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.06 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
149 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
149 Yiran Wang (王毅然) 6.06 China China Championship 2019
152 Eli Kirk 6.07 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
152 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
152 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.07 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
155 Sophia Burian 6.09 Germany Kansai Open 2019
155 Tamara Macadam 6.09 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
157 Rasmus Händén 6.10 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
157 Vadim Strelnikov 6.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
159 Max Walaszek 6.12 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
160 Fabio Schwandt 6.14 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
161 Bhanu Victor DiCara 6.15 United States Japan Open 2015
161 Conor Cronin 6.15 South Africa Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
161 Ryan Minjun Cho 6.15 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
164 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
164 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.16 Japan World Championship 2011
166 Lucas Jacobs 6.17 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
166 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
168 Henri Gerber 6.18 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
169 Dicky Junior 6.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
169 Tobias Peter 6.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
171 Damiano Di Paola 6.20 Italy Italian Championship 2019
171 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
171 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.20 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
171 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.20 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
171 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 6.20 China China Championship 2018
176 Dennis Strehlau 6.22 Germany German Open 2017
177 Daniel Wannamaker 6.23 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
177 Francesco Iezzi 6.23 Italy Tirol Open 2019
177 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.23 China China Championship 2018
180 David Woner 6.25 United States US Nationals 2010
180 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan 6.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
182 Mattheo de Wit 6.26 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
183 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 6.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
184 David Adams 6.28 United States US Nationals 2014
184 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
184 Nishad Khade 6.28 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
187 Aldo José Gramajo de León 6.29 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
188 Clay Moore 6.30 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
188 Ian Gilham 6.30 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
188 Ivan Zabrodin 6.30 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
191 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
191 Renato Stopic 6.31 Bosnia and Herzegovina Osijek Open 2019
191 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.31 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
194 Evan Brown 6.32 United States Heartland Champs 2017
194 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.32 China Nanjing Spring 2015
194 Nestor Sokhan 6.32 United States 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
197 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
197 Mattia Furlan 6.33 Italy PoliMi 2015
199 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
199 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.35 China Hefei Summer 2019
201 Caleb Fox 6.36 United States Whale Sounds 2018
201 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 6.36 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
201 Mason Klewin 6.36 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
204 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 6.37 China Beijing Winter 2018
205 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.38 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
205 Elias Fuentes 6.38 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
205 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
208 Antoine Cantin 6.39 Canada World Championship 2017
209 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
209 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6.40 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
211 Alexey Kislovskiy 6.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
211 Noah Swor 6.41 United States Florida 2020
213 Hongda Li (李洪达) 6.43 China Hefei Open 2017
213 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 6.43 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
215 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 6.44 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
215 Michael Kristel 6.44 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
215 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 6.44 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
218 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
218 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.46 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
218 Wong Min Jze 6.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
221 Hendry Cahyadi 6.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
221 Henry Lichner 6.47 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
221 Nathan Popov 6.47 United States Heartland Championship 2019
224 Olivér Perge 6.48 Hungary SLS Chorzow 2014
225 Diego Pinto Almario 6.49 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
226 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 6.50 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
227 Kristian Gil Caragan 6.51 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
227 Laura Holzhauer 6.51 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
229 Daniel Cano Salgado 6.53 Colombia Torneo Cali 2014
229 Raymond Goslow 6.53 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
231 Jayden McNeill 6.54 Australia Great South Open 2016
232 Abhimanyu Singhal 6.55 India Berkeley Summer 2018
232 Ernur Ersayynov 6.55 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
234 Artem Kuminov 6.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
235 AJ Blair 6.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
236 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 6.61 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
237 Marcel Nycz 6.62 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
238 Ian Southa 6.63 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
239 Felipe Medel 6.64 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
240 Braden Richards 6.65 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
240 Ryan Michael Breen 6.65 United States Branchburg Open 2019
240 Virgile Perrot 6.65 France Savoie Open 2020
243 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.66 Japan World Championship 2011
243 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 6.66 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019
245 Adrian Guzman 6.67 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
245 Daniel Rivas 6.67 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
247 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 6.68 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
248 Gábor Szabó 6.71 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
249 Clément Cherblanc 6.72 France Andorra 2017
249 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 6.72 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
251 Heron Sato 6.73 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
252 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.74 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
253 Manuel Prieto de Antón 6.75 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
253 Nikita Loika 6.75 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
255 Magdalena Pabisz 6.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
256 Deven Nadudvari 6.77 United States Caltech Fall 2013
256 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 6.77 Indonesia Pasuruan 2013
258 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.78 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
259 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.80 Taiwan All is Well 2015
259 Mathieu Hudon 6.80 Canada Québec City 2019
259 Oliver Wheat 6.80 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
262 Caleb Kearney 6.81 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
262 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.81 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
262 Lennon Hughes 6.81 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
265 CJ Sheng 6.82 United States Wiscube 2016
266 Miklós Mohos 6.84 Hungary Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
266 Rodrigo Zarate 6.84 Peru Tianjin Autumn 2019
266 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 6.84 China Shandong Open 2019
266 Xiang Meng (孟响) 6.84 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
270 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.85 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
270 Vladislav Kidakov 6.85 Russia HSE Open 2018
270 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 6.85 China Guangdong Open 2013
273 Luke Garrett 6.86 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
274 Andrey Che 6.87 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
274 Tristan Chua Yong 6.87 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019
276 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 6.88 China Hefei Summer 2018
277 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 6.89 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
278 Jacob Oliver Bruun 6.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
278 Nicolas Gertner 6.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
278 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 6.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
281 Christopher Chi 6.91 United States Michigan 2019
281 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.91 China Beijing Open 2018
281 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 6.91 China China Championship 2018
281 Simone Ohler 6.91 Germany French Championship 2019
285 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.93 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
286 Daniel Tidsey 6.94 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
286 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 6.94 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
288 Chad Harris 6.96 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
288 Jacob Turrubiartes 6.96 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
288 James Golding 6.96 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
291 Stepan Tsarev 6.97 Russia HSE Open 2018
292 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 6.98 China China Championship 2019
293 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
293 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 6.99 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
295 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.00 Hong Kong Shanghai Winter 2018
296 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
296 Giacomo Mambrini 7.02 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
298 Benjamin Grzesiak 7.03 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
298 Jaume Martínez Vanaclocha 7.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
298 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
298 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 7.03 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
302 Anthony Lafourcade 7.04 France World Championship 2017
302 Bértil Estrugo 7.04 Uruguay Pando Spring 2017
302 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 7.04 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
302 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 7.04 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
306 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 7.05 China Hefei Summer 2018
306 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.05 Japan Japan Open 2012
308 Konstantin Ushakov 7.06 Russia To The Moon 2017
308 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 7.06 Ukraine LLS II 2020
308 Stephen Griggs 7.06 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
311 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 7.07 Russia Siberia Open 2020
312 Charles Jerome 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
313 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.09 Russia Ural Open 2017
313 Anqi Yu 7.09 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2020
313 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.09 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
313 Mason Langenderfer 7.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
317 Andrey Seleznev 7.10 Russia MPEI Open 2018
317 Fauzi Rahmadi 7.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
319 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 7.11 Russia Siberia Open 2020
320 Vishal Mohanraju 7.13 India SSN Cube Open 2018
321 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 7.14 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
321 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.14 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
323 Caleb Wanca 7.15 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
323 Carter Kucala 7.15 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
323 Olivier van Luijk 7.15 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
323 Viktor Zenk 7.15 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
327 Marco Rota 7.16 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
327 Mitchell Lane 7.16 United States Bay Area 2 2014
327 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
330 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 7.18 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
331 Rustin Haderlie 7.19 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
332 Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук) 7.20 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
332 Klaus Andersen 7.20 Denmark Danish Open 2016
332 Michał Krasowski 7.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
335 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 7.21 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
335 Jing Wang (汪靖) 7.21 China WIT Open 2018
335 Ryan Pilat 7.21 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
335 Will Belote 7.21 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
335 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 7.21 China China Championship 2017
340 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 7.22 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
340 Lydwine Beelen 7.22 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
340 Travis Burkett 7.22 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
343 Jode Brewster 7.23 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
343 Luigi Soriano 7.23 United States World Championship 2017
345 Liam Wadek 7.24 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
345 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
347 Seth Talbot 7.25 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
348 David Vujasić 7.26 Croatia Serbian Open 2019
349 Elias Malomgré 7.27 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
349 Tian Chen (陈天) 7.27 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
351 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 7.28 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
351 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 7.28 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
351 Ilya Nazarov 7.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
351 Ryan DeLine 7.28 United States MCC Beta 2016
355 Timothy Huynh 7.30 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
355 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.30 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
357 Mark Smith 7.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
358 José Enrique Jiménez 7.32 El Salvador Tecla Cube Open 2019
358 Katie Davies 7.32 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
360 Alexandros Efremidis 7.33 Greece Cologne Open 2018
360 Alvin Febrianth 7.33 Indonesia Malang Cube 2012
360 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2014
360 Jeremy Benik 7.33 United States SacCubing IX 2020
360 Theo Iván Goluboff 7.33 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
365 Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada 7.34 Mexico Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
365 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 7.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
365 Patrycja Michalska 7.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
368 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 7.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
368 Joshua Marriott 7.35 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
368 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 7.35 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
368 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 7.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
372 Edward Vakula 7.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
372 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 7.36 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
372 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 7.36 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
372 Sukant Koul 7.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
376 Piotr Olszewski 7.37 Poland ABHC 2019
377 Kim Jokinen 7.38 Finland Finnish Open 2013
378 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 7.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
379 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 7.40 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
379 Bruno Kurdybowicz 7.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
381 Guang Zhao (赵广) 7.41 China Tianjin Open 2012
382 Alvar Nylén 7.42 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
383 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 7.43 China China Championship 2019
383 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 7.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
385 David Breno 7.44 Brazil Cubo Uai BH Open 2019
385 Dawid Wójcik 7.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
385 Destin Shulfer 7.44 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
385 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.44 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
389 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.45 India Polyhedra Open 2018
389 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 7.45 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
389 Thompson Clarke 7.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
392 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 7.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
392 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.46 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
392 Rafał Studnicki 7.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
395 Nicholas Bezzerides 7.47 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
395 Ryan Vall 7.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
397 Sammy Tawakkol 7.48 United States Michigan 2015
397 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 7.48 China Asian Championship 2016
397 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.48 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
400 Lars Kuijpers 7.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
400 Shlok Mongia 7.49 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
402 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 7.51 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
403 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.53 Japan Kansai Open 2014
404 Jacopo Antonio Boffa 7.54 Italy Italian Championship 2018
404 Jared Stinson 7.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
404 Rahul Venkatesan 7.54 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
407 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 7.55 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
407 Naman Jain 7.55 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
407 Siddharth Shah 7.55 India Mumbai Open 2014
410 Paul Galioto 7.56 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
410 Renan da Cunha Santos 7.56 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
412 David Lim 7.57 New Zealand Leeds Open 2019
412 Luke McRitchie 7.57 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
412 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 7.57 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
415 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 7.58 China SJTU Open 2018
415 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 7.58 China Beijing Winter 2019
417 Andrew Karbusicky 7.59 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
417 Hongyu Zhu (朱宏宇) 7.59 China Xi'an Open 2016
417 Jason White 7.59 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
417 Rachel Feran 7.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
417 Robert Yau 7.59 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
422 Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов) 7.60 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
422 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 7.60 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
422 Nicolas Perez 7.60 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
425 Christian König 7.62 Germany Munich Open 2018
425 David Huang 7.62 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
425 Fedor Abaev 7.62 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
425 William Jensen 7.62 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
429 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.63 Japan Asian Championship 2014
429 Keenan Johnson 7.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
429 Kevin Gerhardt 7.63 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
429 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 7.63 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
429 Rami Sbahi 7.63 United States World Championship 2017
434 Lakshay Modi 7.64 India MathSoc Open 2017
434 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.64 China Wuxi Open 2019
436 Jayson Frascatore 7.65 United States Winter Warmup 2018
436 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
436 Milan van Wanrooij 7.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
436 Nathan Dwyer 7.65 United States Indiana 2012
440 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.67 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
440 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
442 Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук) 7.68 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
442 Javier Garza Pedraza 7.68 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
442 Maicol Ramos 7.68 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
442 Malte Ihlefeld 7.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
446 Mátyás Kuti 7.69 Hungary Czech Open 2007
447 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 7.70 China Wuxi Open 2019
448 James Gonsalves 7.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
448 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 7.72 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
448 Xi Zhang (张希) 7.72 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
451 Michael Gottlieb 7.73 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
451 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 7.73 China Asian Championship 2016
453 Jordan Granados 7.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
453 Mohit Lulla 7.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
453 Muhammad Syahmi 7.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
453 Nikolas Márkus 7.74 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
453 Reto Bubendorf 7.74 Finland Swiss Nationals 2018
453 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 7.74 China China Championship 2019
459 Ng Jun Jie 7.75 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
459 Pavel Mesyatsev 7.75 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
461 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 7.76 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
461 Hannah Minas 7.76 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018
461 Zhaoyu Chen (陈召宇) 7.76 China Jieyang Open 2019
464 Gaël Dusser 7.77 France Nantes Open 2009
464 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.77 Poland LLS V Final 2019
466 Dan Cohen 7.78 United States World Championship 2011
467 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 7.79 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
467 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 7.79 China Shandong Open 2019
467 Jakob Kogler 7.79 Austria Austrian Open 2014
467 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 7.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
467 Karol Zakrzewski 7.79 Poland World Championship 2017
467 Nikita Perfilov 7.79 Russia HSE Open 2018
473 Axel Flordal 7.80 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
474 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.81 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
474 Matěj Mužátko 7.81 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2016
474 Maxim Ilin 7.81 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
474 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 7.81 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
478 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 7.82 China China Championship 2018
478 Gabrielle Morasse 7.82 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
478 Sebastian Guerrero 7.82 Costa Rica Nacionales El Salvador 2018
481 David Arzamastsev 7.83 Russia White City Cubing 2019
481 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 7.83 Japan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
483 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.84 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
483 Alessio Giuliano 7.84 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
483 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7.84 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
483 Tibor Jerry Praas 7.84 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
487 Joonas Silvennoinen 7.85 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
487 Kim Min (김민) 7.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
489 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 7.86 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
489 Chris Mills 7.86 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
489 Martin Zahradník 7.86 Czech Republic Czech Open 2011
492 Christopher Olson 7.87 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
492 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 7.87 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
494 Cameron Miller 7.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
494 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 7.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
494 Gerson Natanael 7.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
494 Hang Zhou (周航) 7.88 China Beijing Open 2018
494 Titas Karvelis 7.88 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2018
494 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.88 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
500 Brandon Harnish 7.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
500 Ryan Wu 7.89 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
500 Yizhou Zhou (周亦舟) 7.89 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
503 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 7.90 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
503 Jesús Masanet García 7.90 Spain World Championship 2011
503 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.90 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
506 Sheldon Rego 7.91 India Indian Nationals 2018
507 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 7.92 Russia Ural Light 2019
507 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.92 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
507 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 7.92 China Shenzhen Open 2019
510 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 Hong Kong TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
510 Wesley Stephenson 7.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
512 Luke Heath-Edwards 7.94 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
512 Szabolcs Szántai 7.94 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
514 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 7.95 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
514 Miranda Manning 7.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
514 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.95 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
517 Joe Ewbank 7.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
518 Nikita Belyaev 7.98 Russia MPEI Open 2016
518 Theo Hall 7.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
520 Alessandro Nicolì 8.00 Italy German Nationals 2019
520 Rodrigo Aguilar 8.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
522 Sean Moran 8.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
523 Jonathan Charlesworth 8.02 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
523 Phoenix Patterson 8.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
523 Tommy Szeliga 8.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
523 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
527 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 8.03 China Melbourne Summer 2020
527 Louis Cormier 8.03 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
527 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.03 India Mumbai Open 2015
527 Sebastian Munster 8.03 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
531 Daniel Guardado Cabral 8.04 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
531 Yu Wang (王宇) 8.04 China Asian Championship 2016
533 Callum Goodyear 8.05 United Kingdom Faaborg Open 2019
533 Eva Kato 8.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
535 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 8.06 United States Branchburg Open 2019
535 Fyodor Ivanov 8.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
535 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 8.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
535 Mingtao Xu (徐铭涛) 8.06 China Jieyang Open 2019
535 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 8.06 China China Championship 2017
535 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 8.06 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
541 John Albright 8.07 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
541 Yifan Sun (孙逸凡) 8.07 China Shandong Open 2019
543 Antonie Paterakis 8.08 Greece Luxembourg Open 2018
543 Ethan Dennis 8.08 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
543 Jacob Sanchez 8.08 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
543 Matthew Lee 8.08 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
543 Tim Reynolds 8.08 United States World Championship 2011
543 Vladislav Kozhin 8.08 Russia To The Moon 2017
549 Sergey Melnik 8.09 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
549 Weiran Zhang (张为然) 8.09 China China Championship 2019
551 Adinath Durugkar 8.10 India Indian Nationals 2018
551 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 8.10 China Wuxi Open 2019
551 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
554 Armando Valtierra de la Fuente 8.11 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
554 David Suit 8.11 United States Babylon Winter 2020
554 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 8.11 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
554 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
558 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 8.13 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
558 Anton Savushkin 8.13 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
558 Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉) 8.13 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
561 Laurids Abelsen Holm 8.14 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
561 Mikhail Kuzin 8.14 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
561 Shivam Bansal 8.14 India MathSoc Open 2018
561 Winda Wardani 8.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
561 Yingxu Hu (胡英旭) 8.14 China Wuxi Open 2019
566 Jure Gregorc 8.15 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
567 Jack Bellomy 8.16 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
567 Pablo Serrano Santos 8.16 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
569 Ethan Davis 8.17 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
569 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8.17 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
571 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
571 Ivan Vanek 8.18 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
571 Koen Wermer 8.18 Netherlands World Championship 2009
571 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 8.18 China China Championship 2019
571 William Klauer 8.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
571 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 8.18 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
577 Artem Yashkov 8.19 Russia MPEI Open 2016
578 Kennan LeJeune 8.20 United States Michigan 2016
578 Mikhail Sartakov 8.20 Russia Siberia Open 2020
580 Ansh Arora 8.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
580 Parker Trager 8.21 United States Babylon Winter 2020
580 Szabolcs Balázsi 8.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
583 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.22 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
583 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 8.22 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
583 Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 8.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
586 Juho Arjanne 8.24 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
586 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
588 Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari 8.25 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
588 Daniel Goodman 8.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
588 Pavel Yushkevich 8.25 Belarus WWU 2015
591 Alex Thielemier 8.26 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
591 Richard Madden 8.26 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
593 Alexander Bashutkin 8.27 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
593 Benjamin Lippsmeier 8.27 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
593 Jesper Frisk 8.27 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
593 Liam Baldwin 8.27 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
597 Andrey Kurochkin 8.28 Russia Tirol Open 2019
597 Justin Jaffray 8.28 Canada Bristol Open 2009
597 Mark Bennis 8.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
600 Andreas Lambropoulos 8.29 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
600 Blake Thompson 8.29 United States US Nationals 2016
602 Lucas Wesche 8.30 Germany Sébra Open 2014
602 Maddie Clemmons 8.30 United States Babylon Winter 2020
602 Michael Conard 8.30 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
602 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.30 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
602 Tommy Kiprillis 8.30 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
607 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.31 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
608 Mikus Lembergs 8.32 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
609 Eli Jay 8.34 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
609 Przemysław Kruczek 8.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
609 Simon Kelly 8.34 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
612 Albin Sten 8.35 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
612 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.35 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
614 David Beugnon 8.36 United States Classic City Closer 2018
614 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 8.36 Russia Siberia Open 2020
614 Simon Westlund 8.36 Sweden Danish Open 2011
614 Tom Savage 8.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
618 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 8.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
619 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 8.38 China Shenzhen Open 2019
619 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 8.38 China Shandong Open 2019
621 Adam Ahmad 8.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
621 Dominik Fürer 8.39 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
621 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 8.39 China Beijing Winter 2019
621 Stefan Pochmann 8.39 Germany World Championship 2005
621 Vishwa Sankar 8.39 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
626 Conlan Trace 8.40 United States VES Spring 2019
626 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 8.40 China Shanghai Spring 2017
628 Brad Hoffman 8.41 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
628 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 8.41 China Hefei Open 2017
630 Felipe Cardim 8.42 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
630 Hao Chang (常皓) 8.42 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
630 Lim Chun Yik 8.42 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
630 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 8.42 Japan Japan Championship 2018
634 Amelie Dieterich 8.43 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
634 Francis Daniels Veğeris 8.43 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
636 Jess Mitchell 8.45 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
637 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8.46 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
637 Yuji Yoshida 8.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
639 Naman Jethani 8.47 India NCR Open 2017
640 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 8.48 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
640 Tair Zhansultanov 8.48 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
642 Cale Schoon 8.49 United States Heartland Championship 2019
642 Kirby Jay Caragan 8.49 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
642 Timothy Castle 8.49 United States Washington Championship 2020
645 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.50 United States Silent Spring 2017
645 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 8.50 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
645 Marcin Popławski 8.50 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
645 Pilan Scruggs 8.50 United States Caltech Fall 2016
645 Tyler Howlett 8.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
645 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.50 China Beijing Winter 2019
651 Anthony Larco 8.51 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
651 John Paul Custodio 8.51 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
653 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 8.52 Kazakhstan Almaty Winter Cube 2019
653 Bartosz Pawlik 8.52 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
653 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 8.52 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
656 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 8.53 Indonesia Kediri Bersemi 2012
657 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 8.54 China Beijing Winter 2019
658 Laurent Joseph Champagne 8.55 Canada Québec City 2019
658 Victor Bogatov 8.55 Russia MPEI Open 2014
660 Lorenzo Mauro 8.56 Italy Italian Championship 2018
660 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 8.56 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
660 Owen Brooks 8.56 United States Babylon Winter 2020
663 Darja Makurina 8.57 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
663 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 8.57 China Wuhan Open 2019
663 Jasper Lee Marbella 8.57 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
666 Facundo Finola 8.59 Argentina Dista Open 2013
666 Griffin Parsons 8.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
666 Hampus Hansson 8.59 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
669 Alex Jung 8.60 Republic of Korea No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
669 Brian Johnson 8.60 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
669 Helmer Ewert 8.60 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
672 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 8.61 China Shenzhen Open 2018
672 Yifan Liu (刘一帆) 8.61 China Shandong Open 2019
674 Edbert Sim 8.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
674 Hemvarshan Muthukumar 8.62 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
674 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 8.62 China Hefei Summer 2019
677 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 8.63 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
677 Niclas Mach 8.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
677 Ryan Jew 8.63 United States BASC 6 2015
680 Jair Sosa 8.64 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
680 Louis de Mendonça 8.64 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
680 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 8.64 Russia Saratov Special 2019
680 Tanto Prabowo 8.64 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
680 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 8.64 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
685 Eunice Ng 8.65 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
685 Ryan Fong 8.65 United States Mudd Winter 2020
685 Viktor Ejlertsson 8.65 Sweden Generalen 2015
688 Elijah Brown 8.66 United States Mudd Winter 2020
688 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 8.66 China China Championship 2019
690 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 8.67 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
691 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 8.68 Taiwan Berkeley Summer 2013
691 Dennis Rosero 8.68 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
691 Jēkabs Janovs 8.68 Latvia Swedish Championship 2019
691 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 8.68 China Shandong Open 2019
691 Zhe Wang (王哲) 8.68 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
696 Matthew Dickman 8.70 United States SoCal 2016
697 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez 8.71 Nicaragua Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
697 Rok Glinšek 8.71 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
699 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 8.72 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
699 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 8.72 China Nanjing Spring 2016
699 Jorge Maulen Martinez 8.72 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
699 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 8.72 China China Championship 2019
703 Draven Montpas 8.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
703 Lorenzo Layug 8.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
705 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 8.74 China China Championship 2015
706 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
707 Riley Dexter 8.76 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
707 Sergey Novik 8.76 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
709 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 8.77 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
709 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 8.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
709 Wei Dong (董唯) 8.77 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
709 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 8.77 China Hefei Spring 2019
713 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
713 John Brechon 8.78 United States Heartland Champs 2017
713 Paweł Duraj 8.78 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
716 Emma Dixon 8.79 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
716 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
718 Arghadeep Mukherjee 8.80 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
718 Brandon Mikel 8.80 United States Blizzard Town 2014
718 Chris Wall 8.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
718 Jinseo Hong 8.80 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020
718 Jonatan Kłosko 8.80 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
718 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.80 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
724 Feliks Zemdegs 8.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
724 Jindřich Halabala 8.81 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
724 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.81 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
727 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 8.82 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
727 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 8.82 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
727 Kyle Van Straaten 8.82 Canada Washington Championship 2020
727 Noah Kraft 8.82 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
727 Sebastian Chu 8.82 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
727 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.82 China Linfen Open 2019
733 Jesús Jorge García López 8.83 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
733 Roan Paone 8.83 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
735 Rūdolfs Dubovs 8.84 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
736 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
736 Yuxuan Li (李宇轩) 8.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
738 Angga Atrie 8.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
738 Chuan He (何川) 8.86 China Wuxi Open 2019
738 Nathanael Morgan 8.86 United States Washington Championship 2020
738 Piotr Tokarski 8.86 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
742 Frederik Hutfleß 8.87 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
742 Koen van den Berg 8.87 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
744 Bill Hammill 8.88 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
744 Bruno Blanco 8.88 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
744 Christopher Morris 8.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
744 Felipe Mello Rigon 8.88 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
744 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 8.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
744 Qicong Liang (梁琪琮) 8.88 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
744 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 8.88 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
751 Enzo Mattos 8.89 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
751 Timothy Symons 8.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
753 Daniel Porter 8.90 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
753 Jens Diewald 8.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
755 Preston Duke 8.91 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
755 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.91 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
757 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 8.93 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
757 Michael Röhrer 8.93 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
759 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.94 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
759 Greyson Kerr 8.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
759 James Quinn 8.94 United States Providence Fall 2019
759 Justin Thomas 8.94 United States Bay Area 2 2014
759 Lewis Garthwaite 8.94 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
764 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 8.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
764 Dylan Cossin 8.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
766 Adam Tedesco 8.96 United States Big Apple 2016
766 Jakub Bartos 8.96 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
766 Rémi Esturoune 8.96 France ABC 2018
766 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 8.96 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
770 Hao Wang (王浩) 8.97 China China Championship 2019
770 Henry Savich 8.97 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
770 Martin Fronescu 8.97 Romania Italian Championship 2018
770 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 8.97 Spain UPM Open 2019
774 Cameron Ray 8.98 United States Branchburg Open 2019
774 Fubo Wang (王富博) 8.98 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
776 Erwan Kohler 8.99 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
776 Nathan Soria 8.99 United States Caltech Fall 2016
776 Tong Wang (王桐) 8.99 China Weihai Open 2019
779 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 9.00 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
779 Jack Pfeifer 9.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
781 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 9.01 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
781 Karam Al-Robaie 9.01 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
783 Andrew Coghill 9.02 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
783 Jakub Drobný 9.02 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
783 Marcus Turkijevic 9.02 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
783 Miroslav Delinac 9.02 Croatia BiH Open 2012
787 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
787 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
789 Ivan Ros Godia 9.04 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
789 Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez 9.04 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
789 Santhosh Sabarinathan 9.04 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
789 Wojciech Barciaga 9.04 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
793 Antoine Perdereau 9.05 France Montpellier Open 2009
793 Chris Alden P. Carreon 9.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
793 Drew Hedrick 9.05 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
793 Joseph Tudor 9.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
793 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.05 China Shenzhen Open 2019
798 Angel Arrioja Landa 9.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
798 Corey Sakowski 9.06 United States US Nationals 2015
798 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.06 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
798 Néstor Mayor Lara 9.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
798 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 9.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
798 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.06 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
804 Paul Mahvi 9.07 United States Mudd Winter 2020
804 Zhaoyi Zhang (张兆一) 9.07 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
806 Arlo Sims 9.08 United States MIT Fall 2014
806 Yutong Liu (刘昱彤) 9.08 China Shandong Open 2019
808 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 9.09 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
808 Luke Hubbard 9.09 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
808 Milán Baticz 9.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
808 Robin Hagner 9.09 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
812 Leonard Wetzel 9.10 Germany British Summer Open 2019
813 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 9.11 China China Championship 2019
813 Carl Joshua Garcia 9.11 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
813 Erik Akkersdijk 9.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
813 Joris Mühlsteff 9.11 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
813 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 9.11 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
813 Tristan Wright 9.11 United States US Nationals 2010
819 Charlie Harrison 9.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
819 Sam van Vliet 9.12 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
821 Isidro Ramírez Domínguez 9.13 Guatemala Nacionales El Salvador 2019
821 Javier París 9.13 Spain Murcia Open 2009
821 Kamil Zieliński 9.13 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
821 Robert Alden 9.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
825 Riccardo Fasan 9.14 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
825 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 9.14 China Linfen Open 2019
827 Alexander Botz 9.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
827 Jami Viljanen 9.15 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
827 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 9.15 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
827 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 9.15 China China Championship 2019
831 Ben Zoller 9.16 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
831 Brandon Lin 9.16 United States Big Apple 2016
831 Lucas Déglise 9.16 France Savoie Open 2020
834 Benjamin Tibbetts 9.18 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
834 Franz Jedo Penullar Brillo 9.18 Philippines World Championship 2009
834 Sung Jae Lee (이성재) 9.18 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
837 Amir Kojanov (Амир Кожанов) 9.19 Kyrgyzstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
837 Timothy Sun 9.19 United States Washington DC Open 2010
839 Vladimir Korovin 9.21 Russia MSW Open 2015
840 Bryan Eng 9.22 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
840 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 9.22 China Shandong Open 2019
840 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.22 Denmark Danish Open 2015
840 Joshua Chen 9.22 United States Albany Winter 2019
840 Jun Wang (王珺) 9.22 China Shenzhen Open 2019
840 Marianna Bondi 9.22 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
840 Nicole Wang 9.22 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
847 Dylan Hua 9.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
847 Justin Gou 9.23 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
847 Mengqi He (何梦旗) 9.23 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
847 Riley Workman 9.23 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
851 Bence Barát 9.24 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
851 Sydney Weaver 9.24 United States South Carolina 2017
853 Dávid Balog 9.25 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
853 Hunor Bózsing 9.25 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
853 Janitra Ezra Putra 9.25 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
853 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 9.25 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
853 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.25 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
853 Waldemar Sundin 9.25 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
853 Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 9.25 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
860 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
860 Daniel Karnaukh 9.26 United States Silent Spring 2017
860 Pavel Pinchuk 9.26 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
863 Kieran Dizon 9.27 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
863 Linus Frész 9.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
863 Mateusz Wich 9.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
866 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 9.28 Japan Ayase 2020
866 Arnaud van Galen 9.28 Netherlands Bristol Open 2009
868 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
869 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 9.30 China Nanjing Spring 2016
869 Ryan Francisco 9.30 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
869 Santeri Laine 9.30 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
872 Stefan Lidström 9.31 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
873 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 9.32 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
873 Danila Dubovik 9.32 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
873 Li Yifei (李逸飞) 9.32 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
873 Oliver Du (杜海川) 9.32 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
877 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
877 Szymon Juroszek 9.33 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
879 Daniel Raber 9.34 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
879 Kook Ming-Jo 9.34 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
879 Tommaso Raposio 9.34 Italy Italian Championship 2016
879 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 9.34 China Shanghai Spring 2016
879 Ziqi Wang (王子琦) 9.34 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
884 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 9.35 India Bangalore Open 2018
884 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 9.35 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
884 Nathan Smith 9.35 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
884 Ramses Amaya 9.35 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
884 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 9.35 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
884 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 9.35 Japan Vladivostok Spring 2020
890 Julen Simón Iriarte 9.36 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
890 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 9.36 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
892 Kari Hyttinen 9.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
892 Parker Drumheller 9.37 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
892 Thomas Mercer 9.37 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
892 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 9.37 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
892 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 9.37 China Beijing Summer 2019
897 Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.38 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
898 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 9.39 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
898 Shresth Shah 9.39 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
900 Carter Brown 9.40 United States Turning in Texas 2018
900 Raúl Ramos 9.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
900 Simon Kellum 9.40 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
903 Ethan Pride 9.41 Australia Thailand Championship 2019
903 Guus de Wit 9.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
903 Jesse Tipton 9.41 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
903 Xiang Li (李响) 9.41 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
903 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.41 Japan Toyama Open 2009
903 Zekai Cui (崔泽楷) 9.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
909 Federico Da Fonseca 9.42 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
910 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 9.43 China Beijing Summer 2019
910 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 9.43 Japan World Championship 2011
910 Luke Swander 9.43 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
910 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales 9.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
910 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 9.43 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
910 Yixing Wang (王一行) 9.43 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
910 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 9.43 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
917 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 9.44 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
917 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 9.44 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
917 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 9.44 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
920 Fabian Löhle 9.45 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
920 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.45 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
920 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 9.45 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
920 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 9.45 China Ayase 2020
924 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 9.46 Japan Cubik Box Cup 2011
924 Niklas Spies 9.46 Germany German Nationals 2012
924 Szymon Malinowski 9.46 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
924 Yi Ren (任逸) 9.46 China Beijing Side Events 2010
928 Anirudh Kriishnan Arun 9.47 India Indian Nationals 2019
928 Carter Thomas 9.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
928 Damijan Duh 9.47 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
928 Jezer Castañares Macatiag 9.47 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
928 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 9.47 Mexico Demente 2014
933 Camila Souza Dias 9.48 Brazil Poções 2019
933 Owen Hjerpe 9.48 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
933 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 9.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
936 John Edison Ubaldo 9.49 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
937 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 9.50 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
937 Filippo Brancaleoni 9.50 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
937 Fletcher Cutting 9.50 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
937 Raffael Ort 9.50 Germany German Open 2011
941 Finn Ickler 9.51 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
941 Łukasz Burliga 9.51 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
943 Christopher Connolly 9.52 Canada Dallas Cubemas 2019
943 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 9.52 China Wuxi Open 2019
943 Hampus Hellqvist 9.52 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
943 Ryota Shibuya (渋谷涼太) 9.52 Japan Ayase 2020
947 Franciszek Fidos 9.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
947 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 9.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
947 Jakub Hamkało 9.53 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
947 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 9.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
951 Lucas O'Connell 9.54 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
951 Ronald Mansveld 9.54 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
951 Stephen Waller 9.54 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
951 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.54 Japan Kansai Open 2018
951 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 9.54 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
956 Ernesto Cabrera 9.55 Uruguay MTD Spring 2017
956 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
956 Jonathan Collins 9.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
956 Thomas Imada 9.55 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
960 Han Wang (汪涵) 9.56 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
960 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 9.56 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
960 Mattias Uvesten 9.56 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
960 Shawn Poh 9.56 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
964 Owidiusz Pryk 9.57 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
964 Semen Artyukhov 9.57 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
964 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 9.57 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
964 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.57 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
968 Andreas Pohl 9.58 Germany Sébra Open 2014
968 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 9.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
968 Richard Fousek 9.58 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
968 Ryan Yasinko 9.58 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019
968 Tyler Shimada 9.58 United States Wiscube 2014
968 Yuxuan Zhai (翟宇轩) 9.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
974 Zhenghao Wu (吴峥浩) 9.59 China Wuxi Open 2017
975 Lalith Sashank 9.60 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
975 Maksymilian Majcher 9.60 Poland PST Łuków 2019
977 Amir Husain 9.61 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
977 Hongxi Wang (王洪熙) 9.61 China Hefei Open 2016
977 Hubert Badocha 9.61 Poland PST Łuków 2019
977 Paweł Kowol 9.61 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
981 Clancy Caster 9.62 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
982 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
982 Angel Torres Perez 9.63 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
982 Frederick Zheng 9.63 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
982 Oscar Jones 9.63 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
982 Taozhe Li (李涛哲) 9.63 China Asian Championship 2016
987 Bertie Longden 9.64 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
988 Gonzalo Blanco Herrero 9.65 Spain UPM Open 2019
988 Hongtao Jiang (蒋鸿涛) 9.65 China HDU Open 2017
988 Jack Manzo 9.65 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
991 Alex Kekkonen 9.66 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
991 Jan van Dorst 9.66 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
991 Samuli Laine 9.66 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
994 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 9.67 China Jieyang Open 2019
994 Sophia Schmoll 9.67 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
996 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 9.68 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
996 Jacco Krijnen 9.68 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
996 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 9.68 China Nanjing Spring 2018
996 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
996 Pradeep Sudakar 9.68 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018