Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
2 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
3 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
4 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
6 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open 2015
7 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
8 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
9 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
12 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
13 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
14 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
15 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
15 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
17 Oliver Hoy 4.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
18 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
19 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
20 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
20 Kerry Creech 4.42 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
22 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
23 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.45 Russia Siberia Open 2020
24 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
25 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
26 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
27 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
28 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
29 Daniel Wallin 4.59 Sweden World Championship 2017
29 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
31 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
32 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
33 Lucas Nieuwland 4.71 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
34 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
34 Przemysław Rogalski 4.75 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
36 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
37 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
38 Carson Claud 4.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
38 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
40 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
41 Hubert Hanusiak 4.84 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
41 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
43 Jacob Evarts 4.86 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
44 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
45 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
46 Sean Hartman 4.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
47 Liam Wadek 4.90 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
48 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
49 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
50 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
51 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.95 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
52 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
52 Theo Proferes 4.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
54 Christian Martin 4.99 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
55 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
56 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
56 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.03 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
58 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
59 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
59 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
61 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
62 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
63 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
64 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.18 China Shanghai Spring 2017
65 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
66 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
66 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
68 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
68 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2011
70 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
71 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
72 Noah Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
73 Ryan Pin Harry 5.37 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020
73 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.37 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
75 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.38 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
75 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
77 Marcus Moberg 5.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
78 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
78 Michael (謝富亦) 5.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
80 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
80 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
80 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 5.46 China Guangdong Open 2021
83 Alexander Karlov 5.47 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
83 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
85 Raúl Serrano Martínez 5.48 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
86 Kush Girap 5.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
86 Télian Delannoy 5.49 France French Championship 2019
88 Walker Welch 5.50 United States Fargo Fall 2019
88 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 5.50 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
90 Dalton Padgett 5.51 United States Rocky Top 2018
90 Matteo Dummar 5.51 Italy Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
92 Darby Lee 5.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
93 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.56 Russia HSE Open 2018
94 Ainesh Sevellaraja 5.57 Malaysia North London Open 2016
94 Mateusz Kotwica 5.57 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
96 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.58 China Asian Championship 2016
97 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.61 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
97 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.61 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
99 Jaime Calzado Gomez 5.62 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
100 Michał Mlostek 5.63 Poland Polish Championship 2018
100 Ryan Jones 5.63 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
102 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.64 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
103 Charlie Stark 5.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
104 John Rafael A. Balderrama 5.67 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
105 Jacob Fanikos 5.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
105 Kevin Min 5.69 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
105 Vilius Ribinskas 5.69 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
108 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 5.71 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
108 Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) 5.71 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
110 Daniel Ramsden 5.72 United Kingdom Pittsburgh Summer 2019
111 Albert Quiñones 5.73 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
111 Rahul Kulkarni 5.73 India Indian Nationals 2019
111 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5.73 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
114 Zachary Ochs 5.74 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
115 Simon Thon 5.75 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
116 Habin Kim (김하빈) 5.76 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
116 Oliver Castledine 5.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
116 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 5.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
119 Myles Jarman 5.77 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
120 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.79 Poland Masovian Open 2015
120 Ben Stokes 5.79 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
120 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 5.79 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
123 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 5.81 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
123 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.81 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
125 Eric Zahid López Parra 5.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
125 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 5.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
127 Jan Bentlage 5.83 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
127 Javier Tirado Ortiz 5.83 Spain World Championship 2011
127 Yueyang Hu (胡越洋) 5.83 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
130 Joel Cetra 5.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
131 Marcin Jakubowski 5.85 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
132 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.86 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
132 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 5.86 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
132 Logan McGraw 5.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
132 Maarten Smit 5.86 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
132 Pierre Bouvier 5.86 France Magic Open 2011
137 Alwin Rölz 5.87 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
137 Matthew Prestwich 5.87 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
139 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.90 Spain WCA Euro 2018
139 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
141 Daniel Fraser 5.92 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
142 Livia Kleiner 5.93 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
142 Mitchell Hum 5.93 United States Branchburg Open 2019
144 Wilhelm Kilders 5.94 Germany German Nationals 2019
145 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 5.95 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
146 Samuel Baird 5.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
146 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 5.96 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
148 Daniel Sheppard 5.97 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
148 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 5.97 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
150 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.98 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
151 Thomas Schmidt 6.00 Denmark Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
152 Max Siauw 6.01 United States Oregon Championship 2019
152 Sean O'Toole 6.01 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
154 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.02 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
154 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.02 Japan Japan Championship 2018
156 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.04 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
157 Gabriel Lincon Souza 6.05 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
157 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
157 Krystian Czudej 6.05 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
157 Linus Laurén 6.05 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
161 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.06 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
161 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
161 Yiran Wang (王毅然) 6.06 China China Championship 2019
164 Eli Kirk 6.07 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
164 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
164 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.07 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
167 Sophia Burian 6.09 Germany Kansai Open 2019
167 Tamara Macadam 6.09 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
169 Rasmus Händén 6.10 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
169 Vadim Strelnikov 6.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
171 Max Walaszek 6.12 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
172 Rui Qin (秦睿) 6.13 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
173 Fabio Schwandt 6.14 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
174 Bhanu Victor DiCara 6.15 United States Japan Open 2015
174 Conor Cronin 6.15 South Africa Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
174 Ryan Minjun Cho 6.15 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
177 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.16 Japan World Championship 2011
178 Lucas Jacobs 6.17 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
178 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
180 Henri Gerber 6.18 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
181 Dicky Junior 6.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
181 Tobias Peter 6.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
183 Damiano Di Paola 6.20 Italy Italian Championship 2019
183 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
183 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.20 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
183 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.20 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
183 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 6.20 China China Championship 2018
188 Andrey Che 6.22 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
188 Dennis Strehlau 6.22 Germany German Open 2017
188 Shangze Li (李尚泽) 6.22 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
191 Daniel Wannamaker 6.23 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
191 Francesco Iezzi 6.23 Italy Tirol Open 2019
191 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.23 China China Championship 2018
194 David Woner 6.25 United States US Nationals 2010
194 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan 6.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
196 Mattheo de Wit 6.26 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
197 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 6.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
198 David Adams 6.28 United States US Nationals 2014
198 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
198 Nishad Khade 6.28 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
198 Xianghua Zhao (赵祥华) 6.28 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
202 Aldo José Gramajo de León 6.29 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
203 Clay Moore 6.30 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
203 Ian Gilham 6.30 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
203 Ivan Zabrodin 6.30 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
203 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.30 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
207 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
207 Renato Stopic 6.31 Bosnia and Herzegovina Osijek Open 2019
207 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.31 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
207 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 6.31 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
211 Evan Brown 6.32 United States Heartland Champs 2017
211 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.32 China Nanjing Spring 2015
211 Nestor Sokhan 6.32 United States 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
214 Heng Wu (吴桁) 6.33 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
214 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
214 Mattia Furlan 6.33 Italy PoliMi 2015
217 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
217 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.35 China Hefei Summer 2019
219 Caleb Fox 6.36 United States Whale Sounds 2018
219 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 6.36 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
219 Mason Klewin 6.36 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
222 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 6.37 China Beijing Winter 2018
223 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.38 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
223 Elias Fuentes 6.38 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
223 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
226 Antoine Cantin 6.39 Canada World Championship 2017
227 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
227 Jonathan Charlesworth 6.40 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
227 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6.40 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
230 Alexey Kislovskiy 6.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
230 Noah Swor 6.41 United States Florida 2020
232 Hongda Li (李洪达) 6.43 China Hefei Open 2017
232 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 6.43 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
234 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 6.44 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
234 Michael Kristel 6.44 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
234 Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲) 6.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
237 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
237 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.46 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
237 Wong Min Jze 6.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
240 Hendry Cahyadi 6.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
240 Henry Lichner 6.47 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
240 Nathan Popov 6.47 United States Heartland Championship 2019
240 Qidong Jiao (焦启东) 6.47 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
240 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 6.47 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
245 Olivér Perge 6.48 Hungary SLS Chorzow 2014
245 Tingxiao Zhang (张庭箫) 6.48 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
247 Diego Pinto Almario 6.49 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
248 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 6.50 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
249 Kristian Gil Caragan 6.51 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
249 Laura Holzhauer 6.51 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
251 Daniel Cano Salgado 6.53 Colombia Torneo Cali 2014
251 Raymond Goslow 6.53 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
253 Jayden McNeill 6.54 Australia Great South Open 2016
254 Abhimanyu Singhal 6.55 India Berkeley Summer 2018
254 Ernur Ersayynov 6.55 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
256 Artem Kuminov 6.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
256 Jode Brewster 6.56 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
256 Xiaofeng Mo (莫晓锋) 6.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
259 AJ Blair 6.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
260 Alex Taylor 6.60 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
261 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 6.61 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
261 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 6.61 China Guangdong Open 2021
263 Marcel Nycz 6.62 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
264 Ian Southa 6.63 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
265 Felipe Medel 6.64 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
265 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 6.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
267 Braden Richards 6.65 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
267 Ryan Michael Breen 6.65 United States Branchburg Open 2019
267 Virgile Perrot 6.65 France Savoie Open 2020
270 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.66 Japan World Championship 2011
270 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 6.66 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019
272 Adrian Guzman 6.67 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
272 Daniel Rivas 6.67 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
274 Dwyane Ramos 6.68 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
274 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 6.68 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
276 Phoenix Patterson 6.70 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
276 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.70 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
278 Gábor Szabó 6.71 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
279 Clément Cherblanc 6.72 France Andorra 2017
279 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 6.72 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
281 Heron Sato 6.73 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
282 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.74 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
283 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 6.75 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
283 Manuel Prieto de Antón 6.75 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
283 Nikita Loika 6.75 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
286 Magdalena Pabisz 6.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
287 Deven Nadudvari 6.77 United States Caltech Fall 2013
287 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 6.77 Indonesia Pasuruan 2013
289 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.78 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
290 Haoran Ji (纪皓然) 6.80 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
290 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.80 Taiwan All is Well 2015
290 Mathieu Hudon 6.80 Canada Québec City 2019
290 Oliver Wheat 6.80 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
294 Brandon Harris 6.81 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
294 Caleb Kearney 6.81 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
294 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.81 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
294 Lennon Hughes 6.81 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
298 CJ Sheng 6.82 United States Wiscube 2016
299 Miklós Mohos 6.84 Hungary Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
299 Rodrigo Zarate 6.84 Peru Tianjin Autumn 2019
299 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 6.84 China Shandong Open 2019
299 Xiang Meng (孟响) 6.84 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
303 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.85 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
303 Vladislav Kidakov 6.85 Russia HSE Open 2018
303 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 6.85 China Guangdong Open 2013
306 Luke Garrett 6.86 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
307 Tristan Chua Yong 6.87 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019
308 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 6.88 China Hefei Summer 2018
309 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 6.89 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
310 Jacob Oliver Bruun 6.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
310 Nicolas Gertner 6.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
310 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 6.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
313 Christopher Chi 6.91 United States Michigan 2019
313 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 6.91 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
313 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 6.91 China China Championship 2018
313 Simone Ohler 6.91 Germany French Championship 2019
313 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
318 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) 6.92 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
318 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
320 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.93 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
321 Daniel Tidsey 6.94 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
321 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 6.94 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
323 Chad Harris 6.96 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
323 Jacob Turrubiartes 6.96 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
323 James Golding 6.96 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
326 Stepan Tsarev 6.97 Russia HSE Open 2018
327 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 6.98 China China Championship 2019
328 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
328 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 6.99 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
330 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.00 Hong Kong Shanghai Winter 2018
330 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
332 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 7.01 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
333 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
333 Giacomo Mambrini 7.02 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
335 Benjamin Grzesiak 7.03 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
335 Jaume Martínez Vanaclocha 7.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
335 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
335 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 7.03 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
339 Anthony Lafourcade 7.04 France World Championship 2017
339 Bértil Estrugo 7.04 Uruguay Pando Spring 2017
339 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 7.04 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
339 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 7.04 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
343 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 7.05 China Hefei Summer 2018
343 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.05 Japan Japan Open 2012
345 Konstantin Ushakov 7.06 Russia To The Moon 2017
345 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 7.06 Ukraine LLS II 2020
345 Stephen Griggs 7.06 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
348 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 7.07 Russia Siberia Open 2020
349 Charles Jerome 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
350 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.09 Russia Ural Open 2017
350 Anqi Yu 7.09 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2020
350 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.09 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
350 Mason Langenderfer 7.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
354 Andrey Seleznev 7.10 Russia MPEI Open 2018
354 Fauzi Rahmadi 7.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
356 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 7.11 Russia Siberia Open 2020
357 Vishal Mohanraju 7.13 India SSN Cube Open 2018
357 Zayd Chaudhry 7.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
359 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 7.14 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
359 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.14 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
359 Yu Fu (付煜) 7.14 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
362 Caleb Wanca 7.15 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
362 Carter Kucala 7.15 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
362 Olivier van Luijk 7.15 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
362 Viktor Zenk 7.15 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
366 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 7.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
366 Marco Rota 7.16 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
366 Mitchell Lane 7.16 United States Bay Area 2 2014
366 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
370 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 7.18 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
370 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 7.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
372 Rustin Haderlie 7.19 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
373 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 7.20 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
373 Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук) 7.20 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
373 Klaus Andersen 7.20 Denmark Danish Open 2016
373 Michał Krasowski 7.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
377 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 7.21 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
377 Jing Wang (汪靖) 7.21 China WIT Open 2018
377 Ryan Pilat 7.21 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
377 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 7.21 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
377 Will Belote 7.21 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
377 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 7.21 China China Championship 2017
383 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 7.22 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
383 Lydwine Beelen 7.22 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
383 Travis Burkett 7.22 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
386 Luigi Soriano 7.23 United States World Championship 2017
387 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
388 Seth Talbot 7.25 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
389 David Vujasić 7.26 Croatia Serbian Open 2019
390 Elias Malomgré 7.27 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
390 Jiehua Zhu (朱家华) 7.27 China Guangdong Open 2021
390 Tian Chen (陈天) 7.27 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
393 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 7.28 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
393 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 7.28 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
393 Ilya Nazarov 7.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
393 Ryan DeLine 7.28 United States MCC Beta 2016
397 Timothy Huynh 7.30 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
397 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.30 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
397 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7.30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
400 Elyas Eyou 7.31 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
400 Mark Smith 7.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
402 José Enrique Jiménez 7.32 El Salvador Tecla Cube Open 2019
402 Katie Davies 7.32 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
404 Alexandros Efremidis 7.33 Greece Cologne Open 2018
404 Alvin Febrianth 7.33 Indonesia Malang Cube 2012
404 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2014
404 Jeremy Benik 7.33 United States SacCubing IX 2020
404 Theo Iván Goluboff 7.33 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
404 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 7.33 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
410 Aneurin Hunt 7.34 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
410 Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada 7.34 Mexico Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
410 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 7.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
410 Patrycja Michalska 7.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
414 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 7.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
414 Joshua Marriott 7.35 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
414 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 7.35 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
414 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 7.35 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
414 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 7.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
419 Edward Vakula 7.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
419 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 7.36 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
419 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 7.36 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
419 Sukant Koul 7.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
423 Piotr Olszewski 7.37 Poland ABHC 2019
424 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 7.38 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
424 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 7.38 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
424 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 7.38 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
424 Kim Jokinen 7.38 Finland Finnish Open 2013
428 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 7.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
428 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 7.39 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
430 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 7.40 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
430 Bruno Kurdybowicz 7.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
432 Guang Zhao (赵广) 7.41 China Tianjin Open 2012
433 Alvar Nylén 7.42 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
433 Sebastian Outh-Aut 7.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
435 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 7.43 China China Championship 2019
435 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 7.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
437 David Breno 7.44 Brazil Cubo Uai BH Open 2019
437 Dawid Wójcik 7.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
437 Destin Shulfer 7.44 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
437 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 7.44 China Guangdong Open 2021
437 Joshua Hounslow 7.44 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
437 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.44 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
443 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.45 India Polyhedra Open 2018
443 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 7.45 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
443 Thompson Clarke 7.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
446 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 7.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
446 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.46 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
446 Rafał Studnicki 7.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
449 Nicholas Bezzerides 7.47 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
449 Ryan Vall 7.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
449 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 7.47 China Guangdong Open 2021
452 Sammy Tawakkol 7.48 United States Michigan 2015
452 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 7.48 China Asian Championship 2016
452 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.48 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
455 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 7.49 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
455 Lars Kuijpers 7.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
455 Shlok Mongia 7.49 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
458 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 7.51 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
459 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.53 Japan Kansai Open 2014
460 Jacopo Antonio Boffa 7.54 Italy Italian Championship 2018
460 Jared Stinson 7.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
460 Rahul Venkatesan 7.54 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
463 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 7.55 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
463 Naman Jain 7.55 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
463 Siddharth Shah 7.55 India Mumbai Open 2014
466 Paul Galioto 7.56 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
466 Renan da Cunha Santos 7.56 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
468 David Lim 7.57 New Zealand Leeds Open 2019
468 Luke McRitchie 7.57 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
468 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 7.57 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
471 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 7.58 China SJTU Open 2018
472 Andrew Karbusicky 7.59 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
472 Hongyu Zhu (朱宏宇) 7.59 China Xi'an Open 2016
472 Jason White 7.59 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
472 Rachel Feran 7.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
472 Robert Yau 7.59 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
477 Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов) 7.60 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
477 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 7.60 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
477 Nicolas Perez 7.60 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
480 Christian König 7.62 Germany Munich Open 2018
480 David Huang 7.62 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
480 Fedor Abaev 7.62 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
480 William Jensen 7.62 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
484 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.63 Japan Asian Championship 2014
484 Keenan Johnson 7.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
484 Kevin Gerhardt 7.63 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
484 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 7.63 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
484 Rami Sbahi 7.63 United States World Championship 2017
489 Lakshay Modi 7.64 India MathSoc Open 2017
489 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.64 China Wuxi Open 2019
489 Zhe Wang (王哲) 7.64 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
492 Jayson Frascatore 7.65 United States Winter Warmup 2018
492 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
492 Milan van Wanrooij 7.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
492 Nathan Dwyer 7.65 United States Indiana 2012
496 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.67 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
497 Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук) 7.68 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
497 Javier Garza Pedraza 7.68 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
497 Maicol Ramos 7.68 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
497 Malte Ihlefeld 7.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
501 Mátyás Kuti 7.69 Hungary Czech Open 2007
502 James Gonsalves 7.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
502 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 7.72 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
502 Xi Zhang (张希) 7.72 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
505 Michael Gottlieb 7.73 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
505 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 7.73 China Guangdong Open 2021
505 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 7.73 China Asian Championship 2016
508 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 7.74 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
508 Jordan Granados 7.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
508 Mohit Lulla 7.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
508 Muhammad Syahmi 7.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
508 Nikolas Márkus 7.74 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
508 Reto Bubendorf 7.74 Finland Swiss Nationals 2018
508 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 7.74 China China Championship 2019
515 Ng Jun Jie 7.75 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
515 Pavel Mesyatsev 7.75 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
517 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 7.76 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
517 Hannah Minas 7.76 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018
517 Zhaoyu Chen (陈召宇) 7.76 China Jieyang Open 2019
520 Gaël Dusser 7.77 France Nantes Open 2009
520 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.77 Poland LLS V Final 2019
522 Dan Cohen 7.78 United States World Championship 2011
522 Patrick Kleverlaan 7.78 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
524 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 7.79 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
524 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 7.79 China Shandong Open 2019
524 Jakob Kogler 7.79 Austria Austrian Open 2014
524 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 7.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
524 Karol Zakrzewski 7.79 Poland World Championship 2017
524 Nikita Perfilov 7.79 Russia HSE Open 2018
530 Axel Flordal 7.80 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
530 Richard Yiheng Tao 7.80 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
532 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.81 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
532 Matěj Mužátko 7.81 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2016
532 Maxim Ilin 7.81 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
532 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 7.81 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
536 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 7.82 China China Championship 2018
536 Gabrielle Morasse 7.82 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
536 Sebastian Guerrero 7.82 Costa Rica Nacionales El Salvador 2018
539 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 7.83 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
539 David Arzamastsev 7.83 Russia White City Cubing 2019
539 Ilya Boyko (Илья Бойко) 7.83 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
539 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 7.83 Japan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
543 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.84 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
543 Alessio Giuliano 7.84 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
543 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7.84 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
543 Tibor Jerry Praas 7.84 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
543 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 7.84 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
548 Jiahua Zhong (钟佳桦) 7.85 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
548 Joonas Silvennoinen 7.85 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
548 Kim Min (김민) 7.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
551 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 7.86 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
551 Chris Mills 7.86 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
551 Martin Zahradník 7.86 Czech Republic Czech Open 2011
554 Christopher Olson 7.87 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
554 Mingyu Wang (汪明煜) 7.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
554 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 7.87 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
557 Cameron Miller 7.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
557 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 7.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
557 Fan Li (李凡) 7.88 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
557 Gerson Natanael 7.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
557 Hang Zhou (周航) 7.88 China Beijing Open 2018
557 Titas Karvelis 7.88 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2018
557 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.88 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
557 Yixing Wang (王一行) 7.88 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
565 Brandon Harnish 7.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
565 Ryan Wu 7.89 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
565 Yizhou Zhou (周亦舟) 7.89 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
568 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 7.90 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
568 Guiyu Niu (牛桂煜) 7.90 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
568 Jesús Masanet García 7.90 Spain World Championship 2011
568 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.90 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
572 Sheldon Rego 7.91 India Indian Nationals 2018
573 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 7.92 Russia Ural Light 2019
573 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.92 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
573 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 7.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
576 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 Hong Kong TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
576 Wesley Stephenson 7.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
578 Luke Heath-Edwards 7.94 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
578 Szabolcs Szántai 7.94 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
580 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 7.95 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
580 Miranda Manning 7.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
580 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.95 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
583 Joe Ewbank 7.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
584 Nikita Belyaev 7.98 Russia MPEI Open 2016
584 Theo Hall 7.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
584 Xavier Smith 7.98 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
587 Alessandro Nicolì 8.00 Italy German Nationals 2019
587 Rodrigo Aguilar 8.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
589 Sean Moran 8.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
589 Stepan Makarenko 8.01 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
589 Yang Liu (刘洋) 8.01 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
592 Tommy Szeliga 8.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
592 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
594 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 8.03 China Melbourne Summer 2020
594 Louis Cormier 8.03 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
594 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.03 India Mumbai Open 2015
594 Sebastian Munster 8.03 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
598 Daniel Guardado Cabral 8.04 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
598 Riley Dexter 8.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
598 Yu Wang (王宇) 8.04 China Asian Championship 2016
601 Callum Goodyear 8.05 United Kingdom Faaborg Open 2019
601 Eva Kato 8.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
603 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 8.06 United States Branchburg Open 2019
603 Fyodor Ivanov 8.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
603 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 8.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
603 Mingtao Xu (徐铭涛) 8.06 China Jieyang Open 2019
603 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 8.06 China China Championship 2017
608 John Albright 8.07 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
608 Yifan Sun (孙逸凡) 8.07 China Shandong Open 2019
610 Antonie Paterakis 8.08 Greece Luxembourg Open 2018
610 Ethan Dennis 8.08 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
610 Jacob Sanchez 8.08 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
610 Matthew Lee 8.08 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
610 Tim Reynolds 8.08 United States World Championship 2011
610 Vladislav Kozhin 8.08 Russia To The Moon 2017
610 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 8.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
617 Boyuan Yang (杨博渊) 8.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
617 Jasper Murray 8.09 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
617 Sergey Melnik 8.09 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
617 Weiran Zhang (张为然) 8.09 China China Championship 2019
617 Zirui Huo (霍子睿) 8.09 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
622 Adinath Durugkar 8.10 India Indian Nationals 2018
622 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 8.10 China Wuxi Open 2019
622 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
625 Armando Valtierra de la Fuente 8.11 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
625 David Suit 8.11 United States Babylon Winter 2020
625 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 8.11 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
625 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
629 Tianyu Sun (孙天宇) 8.12 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
630 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 8.13 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
630 Anton Savushkin 8.13 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
630 Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉) 8.13 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
633 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 8.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
633 Laurids Abelsen Holm 8.14 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
633 Mikhail Kuzin 8.14 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
633 Shivam Bansal 8.14 India MathSoc Open 2018
633 Winda Wardani 8.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
633 Yingxu Hu (胡英旭) 8.14 China Wuxi Open 2019
633 Zheming Li (李哲铭) 8.14 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
640 Jure Gregorc 8.15 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
641 Jack Bellomy 8.16 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
641 Pablo Serrano Santos 8.16 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
643 Ethan Davis 8.17 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
644 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
644 Ivan Vanek 8.18 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
644 Koen Wermer 8.18 Netherlands World Championship 2009
644 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 8.18 China China Championship 2019
644 William Klauer 8.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
644 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 8.18 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
650 Artem Yashkov 8.19 Russia MPEI Open 2016
651 Kennan LeJeune 8.20 United States Michigan 2016
651 Mikhail Sartakov 8.20 Russia Siberia Open 2020
653 Ansh Arora 8.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
653 Parker Trager 8.21 United States Babylon Winter 2020
653 Szabolcs Balázsi 8.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
656 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.22 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
656 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 8.22 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
656 Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 8.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
659 Juho Arjanne 8.24 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
659 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
659 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 8.24 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
662 Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari 8.25 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
662 Daniel Goodman 8.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
662 Pavel Yushkevich 8.25 Belarus WWU 2015
665 Alex Thielemier 8.26 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
665 Richard Madden 8.26 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
667 Alexander Bashutkin 8.27 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
667 Benjamin Lippsmeier 8.27 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
667 Jesper Frisk 8.27 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
667 Liam Baldwin 8.27 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
667 Tom Stanton-Barnett 8.27 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
672 Andrey Kurochkin 8.28 Russia Tirol Open 2019
672 Justin Jaffray 8.28 Canada Bristol Open 2009
672 Mark Bennis 8.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
675 Andreas Lambropoulos 8.29 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
675 Blake Thompson 8.29 United States US Nationals 2016
675 Thomas Swarbrick 8.29 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
678 Lucas Wesche 8.30 Germany Sébra Open 2014
678 Maddie Clemmons 8.30 United States Babylon Winter 2020
678 Michael Conard 8.30 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
678 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.30 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
678 Tommy Kiprillis 8.30 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
683 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.31 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
684 Mikus Lembergs 8.32 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
685 Eli Jay 8.34 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
685 Przemysław Kruczek 8.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
685 Simon Kelly 8.34 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
688 Albin Sten 8.35 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
688 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.35 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
688 Xiangrui Deng (邓翔睿) 8.35 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
691 David Beugnon 8.36 United States Classic City Closer 2018
691 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 8.36 Russia Siberia Open 2020
691 Simon Westlund 8.36 Sweden Danish Open 2011
691 Tom Savage 8.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
695 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 8.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
696 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 8.38 China Shenzhen Open 2019
696 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 8.38 China Shandong Open 2019
698 Adam Ahmad 8.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
698 Dominik Fürer 8.39 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
698 Joel Potter 8.39 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
698 Levi Eyou 8.39 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
698 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 8.39 China Beijing Winter 2019
698 Stefan Pochmann 8.39 Germany World Championship 2005
698 Vishwa Sankar 8.39 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
698 Xiang Li (李响) 8.39 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
706 Conlan Trace 8.40 United States VES Spring 2019
706 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 8.40 China Shanghai Spring 2017
708 Brad Hoffman 8.41 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
708 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 8.41 China Hefei Open 2017
710 Felipe Cardim 8.42 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
710 Hao Chang (常皓) 8.42 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
710 Lim Chun Yik 8.42 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
710 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 8.42 Japan Japan Championship 2018
714 Amelie Dieterich 8.43 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
714 Francis Daniels Veğeris 8.43 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
714 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 8.43 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
717 Jess Mitchell 8.45 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
718 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8.46 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
718 Yuji Yoshida 8.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
720 Naman Jethani 8.47 India NCR Open 2017
721 Tair Zhansultanov 8.48 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
722 Cale Schoon 8.49 United States Heartland Championship 2019
722 Hongxi Wang (王洪熙) 8.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
722 Kirby Jay Caragan 8.49 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
722 Timothy Castle 8.49 United States Washington Championship 2020
726 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.50 United States Silent Spring 2017
726 Marcin Popławski 8.50 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
726 Pilan Scruggs 8.50 United States Caltech Fall 2016
726 Tyler Howlett 8.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
730 Anthony Larco 8.51 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
730 John Paul Custodio 8.51 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
732 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 8.52 Kazakhstan Almaty Winter Cube 2019
732 Bartosz Pawlik 8.52 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
732 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 8.52 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
732 Yue Shen (申粤) 8.52 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
736 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 8.53 Indonesia Kediri Bersemi 2012
737 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 8.54 China Beijing Winter 2019
738 Laurent Joseph Champagne 8.55 Canada Québec City 2019
738 Victor Bogatov 8.55 Russia MPEI Open 2014
740 Lorenzo Mauro 8.56 Italy Italian Championship 2018
740 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 8.56 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
740 Owen Brooks 8.56 United States Babylon Winter 2020
743 Darja Makurina 8.57 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
743 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 8.57 China Wuhan Open 2019
743 Jasper Lee Marbella 8.57 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
746 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 8.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
747 Facundo Finola 8.59 Argentina Dista Open 2013
747 Griffin Parsons 8.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
747 Hampus Hansson 8.59 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
750 Alex Jung 8.60 Republic of Korea No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
750 Brian Johnson 8.60 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
750 Helmer Ewert 8.60 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
753 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 8.61 China Shenzhen Open 2018
753 Yifan Liu (刘一帆) 8.61 China Shandong Open 2019
755 Edbert Sim 8.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
755 Hemvarshan Muthukumar 8.62 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
755 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 8.62 China Hefei Summer 2019
758 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 8.63 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
758 Niclas Mach 8.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
758 Ryan Jew 8.63 United States BASC 6 2015
761 Jair Sosa 8.64 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
761 Louis de Mendonça 8.64 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
761 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 8.64 Russia Saratov Special 2019
761 Tanto Prabowo 8.64 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
761 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 8.64 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
766 Eunice Ng 8.65 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
766 Ryan Fong 8.65 United States Mudd Winter 2020
766 Viktor Ejlertsson 8.65 Sweden Generalen 2015
769 Elijah Brown 8.66 United States Mudd Winter 2020
769 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 8.66 China China Championship 2019
771 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 8.67 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
772 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 8.68 Taiwan Berkeley Summer 2013
772 Dennis Rosero 8.68 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
772 Jēkabs Janovs 8.68 Latvia Swedish Championship 2019
772 Yanghong Wu (伍洋弘) 8.68 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
772 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 8.68 China Shandong Open 2019
777 Matthew Dickman 8.70 United States SoCal 2016
778 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez 8.71 Nicaragua Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
778 Rok Glinšek 8.71 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
780 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 8.72 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
780 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 8.72 China Nanjing Spring 2016
780 Jorge Maulen Martinez 8.72 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
783 Draven Montpas 8.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
783 Lorenzo Layug 8.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
785 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 8.74 China China Championship 2015
786 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
787 Caleb Hall 8.76 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
787 Sergey Novik 8.76 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
789 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 8.77 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
789 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 8.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
789 Wei Dong (董唯) 8.77 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
789 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 8.77 China Hefei Spring 2019
793 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
793 John Brechon 8.78 United States Heartland Champs 2017
793 Paweł Duraj 8.78 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
796 Emma Dixon 8.79 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
796 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
798 Arghadeep Mukherjee 8.80 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
798 Brandon Mikel 8.80 United States Blizzard Town 2014
798 Chris Wall 8.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
798 Jinseo Hong 8.80 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020
798 Jonatan Kłosko 8.80 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
798 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.80 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
804 Feliks Zemdegs 8.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
804 Jindřich Halabala 8.81 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
804 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.81 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
807 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 8.82 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
807 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 8.82 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
807 Kyle Van Straaten 8.82 Canada Washington Championship 2020
807 Noah Kraft 8.82 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
807 Sebastian Chu 8.82 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
807 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.82 China Linfen Open 2019
807 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 8.82 China Guangdong Open 2021
814 Jesús Jorge García López 8.83 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
814 Roan Paone 8.83 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
816 Rūdolfs Dubovs 8.84 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
817 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
817 Yuxuan Li (李宇轩) 8.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
819 Angga Atrie 8.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
819 Chuan He (何川) 8.86 China Wuxi Open 2019
819 Nathanael Morgan 8.86 United States Washington Championship 2020
819 Piotr Tokarski 8.86 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
823 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 8.87 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
823 Frederik Hutfleß 8.87 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
823 Koen van den Berg 8.87 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
826 Bill Hammill 8.88 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
826 Bruno Blanco 8.88 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
826 Christopher Morris 8.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
826 Felipe Mello Rigon 8.88 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
826 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 8.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
826 Qicong Liang (梁琪琮) 8.88 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
826 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 8.88 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
833 Enzo Mattos 8.89 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
833 Timothy Symons 8.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
835 Daniel Porter 8.90 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
835 Jens Diewald 8.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
837 Preston Duke 8.91 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
837 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.91 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
839 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 8.93 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
839 Michael Röhrer 8.93 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
841 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.94 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
841 Greyson Kerr 8.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
841 James Quinn 8.94 United States Providence Fall 2019
841 Justin Thomas 8.94 United States Bay Area 2 2014
841 Lewis Garthwaite 8.94 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
846 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 8.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
846 Dylan Cossin 8.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
846 Roman Shilov (Роман Шилов) 8.95 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
849 Adam Tedesco 8.96 United States Big Apple 2016
849 Jakub Bartos 8.96 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
849 Rémi Esturoune 8.96 France ABC 2018
852 Hao Wang (王浩) 8.97 China China Championship 2019
852 Henry Savich 8.97 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
852 Martin Fronescu 8.97 Romania Italian Championship 2018
852 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 8.97 Spain UPM Open 2019
856 Cameron Ray 8.98 United States Branchburg Open 2019
856 Fubo Wang (王富博) 8.98 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
858 Erwan Kohler 8.99 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
858 Nathan Soria 8.99 United States Caltech Fall 2016
858 Tong Wang (王桐) 8.99 China Weihai Open 2019
861 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 9.00 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
861 Jack Pfeifer 9.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
863 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 9.01 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
863 Karam Al-Robaie 9.01 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
865 Andrew Coghill 9.02 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
865 Jakub Drobný 9.02 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
865 Marcus Turkijevic 9.02 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
865 Miroslav Delinac 9.02 Croatia BiH Open 2012
869 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
869 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
871 Ivan Ros Godia 9.04 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
871 Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez 9.04 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
871 Santhosh Sabarinathan 9.04 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
871 Wojciech Barciaga 9.04 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
875 Antoine Perdereau 9.05 France Montpellier Open 2009
875 Chris Alden P. Carreon 9.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
875 Drew Hedrick 9.05 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
875 Joseph Tudor 9.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
875 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.05 China Shenzhen Open 2019
880 Angel Arrioja Landa 9.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
880 Corey Sakowski 9.06 United States US Nationals 2015
880 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.06 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
880 Néstor Mayor Lara 9.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
880 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.06 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
885 Paul Mahvi 9.07 United States Mudd Winter 2020
885 Zhaoyi Zhang (张兆一) 9.07 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
887 Arlo Sims 9.08 United States MIT Fall 2014
887 Yutong Liu (刘昱彤) 9.08 China Shandong Open 2019
889 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 9.09 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
889 Luke Hubbard 9.09 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
889 Milán Baticz 9.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
889 Robin Hagner 9.09 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
893 Leonard Wetzel 9.10 Germany British Summer Open 2019
894 Carl Joshua Garcia 9.11 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
894 Erik Akkersdijk 9.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
894 Joris Mühlsteff 9.11 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
894 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 9.11 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
894 Pinhua Peng (彭品桦) 9.11 China Guangdong Open 2021
894 Tristan Wright 9.11 United States US Nationals 2010
900 Charlie Harrison 9.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
900 Sam van Vliet 9.12 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
902 Isidro Ramírez Domínguez 9.13 Guatemala Nacionales El Salvador 2019
902 Javier París 9.13 Spain Murcia Open 2009
902 Kamil Zieliński 9.13 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
902 Robert Alden 9.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
906 Riccardo Fasan 9.14 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
907 Alexander Botz 9.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
907 Jami Viljanen 9.15 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
907 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 9.15 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
907 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 9.15 China China Championship 2019
911 Ben Zoller 9.16 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
911 Brandon Lin 9.16 United States Big Apple 2016
911 Lucas Déglise 9.16 France Savoie Open 2020
911 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 9.16 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
915 Benjamin Tibbetts 9.18 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
915 Franz Jedo Penullar Brillo 9.18 Philippines World Championship 2009
915 Sung Jae Lee (이성재) 9.18 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
918 Amir Kojanov (Амир Кожанов) 9.19 Kyrgyzstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
918 Timothy Sun 9.19 United States Washington DC Open 2010
920 Yifan Cheng (程依凡) 9.20 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
921 Vladimir Korovin 9.21 Russia MSW Open 2015
922 Bryan Eng 9.22 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
922 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 9.22 China Shandong Open 2019
922 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.22 Denmark Danish Open 2015
922 Joshua Chen 9.22 United States Albany Winter 2019
922 Jun Wang (王珺) 9.22 China Shenzhen Open 2019
922 Marianna Bondi 9.22 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
922 Nicole Wang 9.22 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
929 Dylan Hua 9.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
929 Justin Gou 9.23 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
929 Mengqi He (何梦旗) 9.23 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
929 Riley Workman 9.23 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
933 Bence Barát 9.24 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
933 Sydney Weaver 9.24 United States South Carolina 2017
935 Dávid Balog 9.25 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
935 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo 9.25 Colombia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
935 Hunor Bózsing 9.25 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
935 Janitra Ezra Putra 9.25 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
935 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 9.25 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
935 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.25 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
935 Waldemar Sundin 9.25 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
935 Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 9.25 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
943 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
943 Daniel Karnaukh 9.26 United States Silent Spring 2017
943 Pavel Pinchuk 9.26 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
946 Kieran Dizon 9.27 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
946 Linus Frész 9.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
946 Mateusz Wich 9.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
949 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 9.28 Japan Ayase 2020
949 Arnaud van Galen 9.28 Netherlands Bristol Open 2009
951 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
951 Joe Davis 9.29 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
953 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 9.30 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
953 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 9.30 China Nanjing Spring 2016
953 Ryan Francisco 9.30 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
953 Santeri Laine 9.30 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
957 Stefan Lidström 9.31 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
958 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 9.32 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
958 Danila Dubovik 9.32 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
958 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 9.32 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
958 Li Yifei (李逸飞) 9.32 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
962 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
962 Szymon Juroszek 9.33 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
964 Daniel Raber 9.34 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
964 Kook Ming-Jo 9.34 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
964 Tommaso Raposio 9.34 Italy Italian Championship 2016
964 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 9.34 China Shanghai Spring 2016
964 Yuanyuan Gao (高原园) 9.34 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
964 Ziqi Wang (王子琦) 9.34 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
970 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 9.35 India Bangalore Open 2018
970 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 9.35 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
970 Nathan Smith 9.35 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
970 Ramses Amaya 9.35 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
970 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 9.35 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
970 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 9.35 Japan Vladivostok Spring 2020
976 Julen Simón Iriarte 9.36 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
976 Wanling He (何婉灵) 9.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
978 Kari Hyttinen 9.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
978 Parker Drumheller 9.37 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
978 Thomas Mercer 9.37 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
978 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 9.37 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
978 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 9.37 China Beijing Summer 2019
983 Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.38 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
984 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 9.39 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
984 Shresth Shah 9.39 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
984 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 9.39 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
987 Carter Brown 9.40 United States Turning in Texas 2018
987 Raúl Ramos 9.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
987 Simon Kellum 9.40 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
990 Ethan Pride 9.41 Australia Thailand Championship 2019
990 Guus de Wit 9.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
990 Jesse Tipton 9.41 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
990 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.41 Japan Toyama Open 2009
990 Zekai Cui (崔泽楷) 9.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
995 Federico Da Fonseca 9.42 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
996 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 9.43 China Beijing Summer 2019
996 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 9.43 Japan World Championship 2011
996 Luke Swander 9.43 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
996 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 9.43 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
996 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 9.43 China Shenzhen New Year 2017